1 |
美独联 |
10-21 10:30 |
完 |
3
0
LA弗斯
LA弗斯
|
2-1 |
圣地哥1904FC
聖地哥1904FC
5
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
2 |
美职业 |
10-21 10:30 |
完 |
2
0
圣何塞地震
聖荷西地震
|
4-0 |
奥斯汀FC
奧斯汀FC
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
3 |
蒙古女联 |
10-21 11:10 |
完 |
0
0
阿维斯女足
阿維斯女足
|
0-0 |
图林TT女足
圖林TT女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
4 |
女亚杯预 |
10-21 14:00 |
完 |
1
0
黎巴嫩女足
黎巴嫩女足
|
1-0 |
阿联酋女足
阿聯酋女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
5 |
印度乙 |
10-21 15:30 |
完 |
0
0
沙龙FC
沙龍FC
|
1-7 |
辛杜斯坦
辛杜斯坦
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
6 |
印尼甲 |
10-21 16:15 |
完 |
3
0
斯里维加亚
斯里維加亞
|
2-0 |
阿巴迪
阿巴迪
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
7 |
吉尔超联 |
10-21 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡加纳特足球俱乐部
卡加納特足球俱樂部
|
0-2 |
FC伊尔伯斯
FC伊爾伯斯
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
8 |
国际友谊 |
10-21 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
捷克U16
捷克U16
|
2-1 |
斯洛伐克U16
斯洛伐克U16
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
9 |
澳南甲附 |
10-21 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
白城伍德维尔
白城伍德維爾
|
2-0 |
托列斯比卡拉
西托列斯比卡拉
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
10 |
澳昆U23 |
10-21 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
阳光海岸流浪者U23
陽光海岸流浪者U23
|
3-0 |
半岛电力U23
半島電力U23
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
11 |
球会友谊 |
10-21 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
曼陀罗女足
曼陀羅女足
|
0-3 |
日出FC女足
日出FC女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
12 |
乌克U21 |
10-21 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
丹斯那切尼赫夫U21
丹斯那切尼赫夫U21
|
0-1 |
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
阿拉卡森德里亞U21
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
13 |
印度乙 |
10-21 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
加尔瓦尔FC
加爾瓦爾FC
|
4-0 |
苏德月光FC
蘇德月光FC
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
14 |
印度乙 |
10-21 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
兰杰斯
兰杰斯
|
5-1 |
加尔瓦尔钻石
加爾瓦爾鑽石
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
15 |
巴基超 |
10-21 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡胡塔实验室
卡胡塔實驗室
|
0-3 |
SSGC
SSGC
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
16 |
欧青U17 |
10-21 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
保加利亚U17
保加利亞U17
|
1-0 |
克罗地亚U17
克羅地亞U17
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
17 |
印果超 |
10-21 18:15 |
完 |
0
0
萨尔高卡
薩爾高卡
|
1-0 |
塞萨足球学院
塞薩足球學院
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
18 |
乌克U21 |
10-21 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
梅塔利斯特1925U21
梅塔利斯特1925U21
|
2-0 |
英胡列斯U21
英胡列斯U21
0
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
19 |
乌兹甲降A |
10-21 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
花刺子模乌尔根奇
花剌子模烏爾根奇
|
1-1 |
雅基耶
雅基耶
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
20 |
女亚杯预 |
10-21 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
关岛女足
關島女足
|
0-8 |
缅甸女足
緬甸女足
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
21 |
阿美超 |
10-21 19:00 |
完 |
2
1
诺拉万克SC
諾拉萬克SC
|
0-1 |
乌拉尔图
烏拉爾圖
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
22 |
印尼超 |
10-21 19:15 |
完 |
1
0
佩斯克
佩斯凱迪瑞
|
4-2 |
查亚普拉
佩斯普拉
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
23 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
黑山女足
黑山女足
|
2-0 |
阿塞拜疆女足
阿塞拜疆女足
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
24 |
伊拉联 |
10-21 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
萨玛拉
薩瑪拉
|
0-1 |
扎瓦拉
薩烏拉
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
25 |
伊拉联 |
10-21 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
巴格达
巴格達
|
2-2 |
纳弗特
納弗特
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
26 |
肯尼超 |
10-21 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
内罗毕星城
內羅畢星城
|
3-1 |
瓦兹伊特
瓦兹伊特
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
27 |
阿后备 |
10-21 20:00 |
完 |
3
1
阿马格罗后备队
阿爾馬格羅後備隊
|
0-2 |
阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
阿爾米蘭提布朗後備隊
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
28 |
以青杯 |
10-21 20:15 |
完 |
1
0
普尔沙法拉姆U19
普爾沙法拉姆U19
|
4-2 |
悠沙夫U19
悠沙夫U19
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
29 |
埃及甲 |
10-21 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
哈马姆
哈馬姆
|
2-2 |
扎尔卡
紮爾卡
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
30 |
埃及甲 |
10-21 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
巴拉蒂耶
巴拉蒂耶
|
1-0 |
德克内斯
德克内斯
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
31 |
埃及甲 |
10-21 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
哈伊赫多
薩瓦赫爾
|
2-2 |
亚历山大竞技
亞歷山大競技
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
32 |
埃及甲 |
10-21 20:30 |
完 |
5
0
西梅德斯
艾柏卡爾瑟梅德
|
1-0 |
阿尔加
亞利加
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
33 |
埃及甲 |
10-21 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
El奧林比克
El奥林比克
|
1-0 |
先锋俱乐部
先鋒俱樂部
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
34 |
阿曼联 |
10-21 20:55 |
完 |
3
0
玛斯纳亚
瑪斯納亞
|
3-1 |
沙尔俱乐部
沙爾俱樂部
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
35 |
挪威U19 |
10-21 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿勒桑U19
阿利辛特U19
|
5-2 |
阿萨纳U19
阿薩納U19
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
36 |
白俄后备 |
10-21 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
利文哥特奴后备队
利文哥特奴後備隊
|
1-2 |
鲍里索夫巴特后备队
波里索夫巴特後備隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
37 |
阿后备 |
10-21 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿根廷JRS后备队
阿根廷JRS後備隊
|
2-1 |
科隆竞技后备队
高隆後備隊
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
38 |
阿后备 |
10-21 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
玛伦后备队
瑪倫後備隊
|
3-2 |
查卡里塔青年后备队
小農夫後備隊
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
39 |
阿曼联 |
10-21 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
拿达
拿達
|
4-0 |
萨汉姆
沙漢姆
2
1
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2/2.5 |
40 |
乌兹超 |
10-21 21:15 |
完 |
4
0
比克波德
比克波德
|
0-1 |
奥马利克
奧馬利克
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
41 |
巴基超 |
10-21 21:15 |
完 |
0
0
巴基斯坦陆军
巴基斯坦陸軍
|
1-1 |
水利电力发展局
水利電力發展局
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
42 |
阿曼联 |
10-21 21:15 |
完 |
0
0
迪赫弗
迪赫弗
|
1-0 |
尼兹瓦
尼茲瓦
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
43 |
印尼超 |
10-21 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
帕尔斯巴亚
帕爾斯巴亞
|
1-1 |
帕森拉
佩塞拉
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
44 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
俄罗斯女足
俄羅斯女足
|
3-0 |
马耳他女足
馬爾他女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
45 |
乌拉甲秋 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
8
1
南德阿美利加
蒙特維多南美洲
|
0-0 |
塞罗拉尔
切洛拉高
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
46 |
以乙南 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
柏纳洛德夏普尔
柏納洛德夏普爾
|
0-2 |
赫兹立亚马卡比
赫茲立亞馬卡比
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
47 |
俄室内足 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
秋明室内足球队
秋明室內足球隊
|
4-4 |
诺瓦迦室內足球队
诺瓦迦室內足球隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
两球半 |
7.5 |
48 |
巴圣青联 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
圣保罗青年队
聖保羅青年隊
|
4-1 |
弗拉门戈瓜鲁霍斯U20
弗拉門戈瓜魯霍斯U20
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
49 |
巴圣青联 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
德昭青年队
德昭青年隊
|
1-1 |
维络青年队
維絡青年隊
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
50 |
巴圣青联 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
陶巴特青年队
陶巴特青年隊
|
2-1 |
安帕罗U20
安帕羅U20
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
51 |
巴圣青联 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
3
1
帕尔梅拉斯RN青年队
彭美拉斯RN青年隊
|
1-1 |
奥萨斯库奥达斯青年队
奧薩斯庫奧達斯青年隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
52 |
巴圣青联 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
皮拉西卡巴青年队
皮拉西卡巴青年隊
|
0-0 |
卡皮哇瑞罗青年队
卡皮哇瑞羅青年隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
53 |
巴圣青联 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
佐云图斯AC青年队
佐雲圖斯AC青年隊
|
1-2 |
圣贝尔纳多青年队
聖貝爾納多青年隊
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
54 |
法罗甲 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
FCS罗伊
FCS羅伊
|
0-1 |
EB斯特莱马
斯特梅爾
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
55 |
阿美超 |
10-21 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
BKMA
BKMA
|
0-1 |
叶里温凤凰
佩歷克
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
56 |
国际友谊 |
10-21 22:05 |
完 |
0
0
洪都拉斯U20
洪都拉斯U20
|
3-1 |
尼加拉瓜U20
尼加拉瓜U20
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
57 |
伊拉联 |
10-21 22:15 |
完 |
3
0
萧塔
蕭塔
|
3-2 |
扎克赫
紮克赫
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
58 |
阿联酋超 |
10-21 22:15 |
完 |
1
0
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
伊蒂哈德卡爾巴
|
2-1 |
奥鲁巴
奧魯巴
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
59 |
阿联酋超 |
10-21 22:15 |
完 |
3
0
般尼亚斯
般尼亞斯
|
2-2 |
豪尔费坎
豪爾費坎
2
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
60 |
以乙南 |
10-21 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
夏雷姆
夏雷姆
|
2-1 |
艾佐尔夏普尔
艾佐爾夏普爾
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
61 |
塞尔超 |
10-21 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
纳普里达克
納普里達克
|
1-1 |
诺维帕扎尔
諾維帕紮爾
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
62 |
挪乙B |
10-21 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
费莱克罗力
費萊克羅力
|
2-2 |
卡积沙斯
卡積沙斯
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
63 |
欧会杯 |
10-21 22:30 |
完 |
1
0
赫尔辛基
赫爾辛基
|
0-5 |
特拉维夫马卡比
特拉維夫馬卡比
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
64 |
阿尔U21 |
10-21 22:30 |
完 |
3
0
CS康桑汰U21
CS康桑汰U21
|
3-1 |
MC奥兰U21
MC奥蘭U21
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
65 |
沙地联 |
10-21 22:55 |
完 |
4
0
巴腾
巴腾
|
2-0 |
费哈
費哈
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
66 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
格鲁吉亚女足
格魯吉亞女足
|
0-3 |
芬兰女足
芬蘭女足
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
67 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
拉脱维亚女足
拉脫維亞女足
|
1-4 |
北马其顿女足
北馬其頓女足
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
68 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿尔巴尼亚女足
阿爾巴尼亞女足
|
5-0 |
阿美尼亚女足
阿美尼亞女足
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
69 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
土耳其女足
土耳其女足
|
1-0 |
保加利亚女足
保加利亞女足
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
70 |
以丙 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
3
1
夏普尔塞格夫沙洛姆
夏普爾塞格夫沙洛姆
|
0-1 |
夏普尔伊罗
夏普爾伊羅
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
71 |
女亚杯预 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
巴林女足
巴林女足
|
0-0 |
老挝女足
老撾女足
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
72 |
委内超东 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
委内瑞拉中央大学
委内瑞拉中央大學
|
4-1 |
麦尼拉斯
米拿羅斯
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
73 |
挪威U19 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
特罗姆瑟U19
特羅素U19
|
3-0 |
辛尼斯U19
辛尼斯U19
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
74 |
约旦女足 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
安曼女足
安曼女足
|
19-0 |
卡达西亚女足
瓜達席亞女足
0
0
|
6-0 |
|
|
75 |
约超联 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿喀巴
阿喀巴
|
4-0 |
亚吉拉安曼
亞吉拉安曼
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
76 |
约超联 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
连姆沙
連姆沙
|
4-2 |
阿洛顿
沙巴阿羅登
0
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
77 |
阿后备 |
10-21 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
意大利亚诺后备队
意大利人競技後備隊
|
0-0 |
意杜萨高后备队
意杜薩高後備隊
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
78 |
阿后备 |
10-21 23:10 |
完 |
2
1
伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队
伊希庫斯尼斯塔史後備隊
|
1-3 |
贝拉萨特吉后备队
貝拉薩特吉後備隊
6
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
79 |
意丙1A |
10-21 23:30 |
完 |
4
0
韦尔切利
維塞利
|
2-1 |
吉安纳
吉安納
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
80 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
乌克兰女足
烏克蘭女足
|
4-0 |
法罗群岛女足
法羅群島女足
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
81 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
丹麦女足
丹麥女足
|
8-0 |
波黑女足
波斯尼亞女足
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
82 |
世女欧预 |
10-21 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
以色列女足
以色列女足
|
0-1 |
德国女足
德國女足
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
83 |
欧青U17 |
10-21 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
塞尔维亚U17
塞爾維亞U17
|
11-0 |
列支敦士登U17
列支敦士登U17
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
84 |
球会友谊 |
10-21 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
科尔多瓦女足
科爾多瓦女足
|
0-0 |
皇家贝蒂斯女足
貝迪斯女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
85 |
阿曼联 |
10-21 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
席贝
席貝
|
3-0 |
玛斯卡特
瑪斯卡特
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
86 |
国际友谊 |
10-22 00:00 |
完 |
0
0
哥斯达黎加女足
哥斯達黎加女足
|
0-1 |
牙买加女足
牙買加女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
87 |
波兰甲 |
10-22 00:10 |
完 |
4
1
奥尔什丁
奧爾什丁
|
2-4 |
保德比斯基
保德比斯基
4
0
|
2-3 |
|
|
88 |
乌拉甲秋 |
10-22 00:15 |
完 |
2
0
波士顿河
波士頓河
|
3-2 |
切里托
賽利托
4
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
89 |
伊拉联 |
10-22 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
纳夫特米桑
納夫特米桑
|
2-0 |
阿尔米纳
阿爾米納
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
90 |
卡塔尔联 |
10-22 00:30 |
完 |
4
0
威柯拉
華卡拉
|
4-1 |
艾杜哈尼
艾杜哈尼
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
91 |
罗乙 |
10-22 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
佩特罗鲁
佩特羅魯
|
2-0 |
CSA布加勒斯特星
CSA布格勒斯特星隊
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
92 |
阿联酋超 |
10-22 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
华斯尔
華斯爾
|
0-2 |
阿尔艾因
阿爾艾因
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
93 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
0
0
艾拉斯克特
艾拉斯克特
|
0-3 |
LASK林茨
林茨
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
94 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
1
0
阿诺索西斯
安羅科薩斯
|
2-2 |
科罗拉
科羅拉
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
95 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
1
0
博多格林特
波杜基林特
|
6-1 |
罗马
羅馬
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
96 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
0
0
费耶诺德
飛燕諾
|
3-1 |
柏林联合
柏林聯
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
97 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
4
0
海法马卡比
海法馬卡比
|
1-0 |
布拉格斯拉维亚
布拉格斯拉維亞
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
98 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
3
1
哥本哈根
哥本哈根
|
1-2 |
塞萨洛尼基
PAOK沙朗歷基
4
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
99 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
1
0
慕拉
慕拉
|
1-2 |
雷恩
雷恩
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
100 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
3
0
维迪斯
維迪斯
|
1-0 |
托特纳姆热刺
熱刺
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
101 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
3
0
卡拉巴克
卡拉巴克
|
2-1 |
阿拉木图凯拉特
卡拉特
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
102 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
3
0
费内巴切
費倫巴治
|
2-2 |
安特卫普
安特衛普
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
103 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
0
0
拉齐奥
拉素
|
0-0 |
马赛
馬賽
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
104 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
4
0
卢多格德斯
盧多格德斯
|
0-1 |
布拉加
布拉加
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
105 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
2
0
米迪兰特
米迪蘭特
|
1-1 |
贝尔格莱德红星
貝爾格萊德紅星
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
106 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
2
0
皇家贝蒂斯
貝迪斯
|
1-1 |
勒沃库森
利華古遜
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
107 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
3
0
维也纳快速
維也納迅速
|
2-1 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩
薩格勒布戴拿模
4
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
108 |
西乙 |
10-22 00:45 |
完 |
0
0
阿尔梅里亚
艾美利亞
|
3-1 |
皇家社会B队
皇家蘇斯達B隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
109 |
世女欧预 |
10-22 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
葡萄牙女足
葡萄牙女足
|
2-1 |
塞尔维亚女足
塞爾維亞女足
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
110 |
沙地联 |
10-22 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿尔泰
阿爾泰
|
1-2 |
吉达阿赫利
吉達艾阿里
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
111 |
瑞典甲 |
10-22 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
哥德堡盖斯
加爾斯
|
2-3 |
艾斯基斯杜拿
艾斯基斯杜拿
3
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
112 |
西乙 |
10-22 01:00 |
完 |
4
0
萨拉戈萨
薩拉戈薩
|
1-1 |
邦弗拉甸拿
邦弗拉甸拿
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
113 |
世女欧预 |
10-22 01:15 |
完 |
1
0
波兰女足
波蘭女足
|
0-0 |
挪威女足
挪威女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
114 |
德地杯 |
10-22 01:30 |
完 |
3
0
VFR克雷菲尔德
VFR克雷菲爾德
|
4-2 |
内特塔尔
內特塔爾
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
115 |
约旦女足 |
10-22 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
大主教女足
大主教女足
|
6-0 |
伊斯兰女足
伊斯蘭女足
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
116 |
约超联 |
10-22 01:30 |
完 |
3
0
萨哈布
薩哈布
|
0-2 |
阿尔维达特
威達特安曼
0
0
|
0-1 |
*一/球半 |
2.5 |
117 |
阿甲 |
10-22 01:30 |
完 |
2
0
阿根廷青年人
小阿根廷人
|
3-1 |
科隆竞技
高隆
1
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
118 |
世女欧预 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
爱尔兰女足
愛爾蘭女足
|
0-1 |
瑞典女足
瑞典女足
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
119 |
世女欧预 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
比利时女足
比利時女足
|
7-0 |
科索沃女足
科索沃女足
1
0
|
5-0 |
|
|
120 |
国际友谊 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
西班牙女足
西班牙女足
|
3-0 |
摩洛哥女足
摩洛哥女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
121 |
巴丁 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
易必斯
易必斯
|
0-1 |
佩特洛利纳
佩特洛利納
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
122 |
巴伯乙 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
伯拉纳布加诺体育会
競技PE
|
1-1 |
德迈奥
德邁奧
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
123 |
巴圣青联 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
费罗维里亚ESU20
费罗维里亚ESU20
|
1-0 |
費爾南多波利斯青年队
費爾南多波利斯青年隊
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
124 |
巴圣青联 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
庞特普雷塔青年队
邦迪比達青年隊
|
0-1 |
塔纳比青年队
塔納比青年隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
125 |
巴圣青联 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
瓜拉尼青年队
古蘭尼青年隊
|
2-1 |
山度士青年队
山度士青年隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
126 |
巴圣青联 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
3
1
马利利亚青年队
馬利利亞青年隊
|
2-2 |
蒙蒂阿祖尔青年队
蒙蒂阿祖爾青年隊
3
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
127 |
巴圣青联 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
布拉希尔青年队
布拉希爾青年隊
|
3-3 |
桑堤斯塔U20
桑堤斯塔U20
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
128 |
挪威U19 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
莫斯U19
莫斯U19
|
0-1 |
弗洛U19
科路U19
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
129 |
阿丁曼特秋 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
罗萨里奥阿根廷
羅薩里奧阿根廷
|
1-2 |
穆尼斯
穆尼斯
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
130 |
阿后备 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队
維拉聖卡羅斯後備隊
|
1-1 |
塔莱雷斯后备队
塔萊雷斯後備隊
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
131 |
阿后备 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
6
0
BsAs交流会后备队
其奧內斯交流會後備隊
|
1-1 |
科勒加勒斯后备队
科勒加勒斯後備隊
5
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
132 |
阿后备 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
1
1
弗朗德里亚后备队
弗朗德里亞後備隊
|
3-1 |
洛斯安第斯后备队
洛斯安第斯後備隊
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
133 |
阿后备 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
乌尔奎萨后备队
烏爾奎薩後備隊
|
0-1 |
乌尔基萨大学后备队
烏爾基薩大學後備隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
134 |
阿后备 |
10-22 02:00 |
完 |
2
1
加州阿特拉斯后备队
加州阿特拉斯後備隊
|
1-0 |
El波韦尼尔后备队
El波韋尼爾後備隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
135 |
巴高杯 |
10-22 02:10 |
完 |
2
0
里奥帕登塞RS
里奧帕登塞RS
|
0-1 |
GE巴加
GE巴加
1
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
136 |
阿后备 |
10-22 02:10 |
完 |
3
0
梅洛后备队
梅洛後備隊
|
1-1 |
圣米格尔后备队
聖米格爾後備隊
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
137 |
球会友谊 |
10-22 02:15 |
完 |
0
0
皇家哈勒姆
皇家哈勒姆
|
8-0 |
沃特格拉斯米尔
沃特格拉斯米爾
0
0
|
5-0 |
|
|
138 |
阿后备 |
10-22 02:15 |
完 |
2
0
阿梅尼奧后备队
阿梅尼奧後備隊
|
1-0 |
卡纽埃拉斯后备队
卡紐埃拉斯後備隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
139 |
乌拉甲秋 |
10-22 02:30 |
完 |
2
0
普罗格雷索俱乐部
普羅格雷索俱樂部
|
2-0 |
马尔多纳多
馬爾多納多
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
140 |
巴地区 |
10-22 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
阿拉蓬加斯
阿拉蓬加斯
|
0-1 |
罗兰迪亚EC
羅蘭迪亞EC
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
141 |
巴地区 |
10-22 02:30 |
完 |
3
0
瓜纳巴拉市FC
瓜納巴拉市FC
|
1-2 |
阿布德足球俱乐部
阿布德足球俱樂部
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
142 |
巴拉乙 |
10-22 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
泰里尼登斯
泰里尼登斯
|
2-1 |
瓜拉尼特立尼达
瓜拉尼特立尼達
0
0
|
2-0 |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
143 |
巴青联 |
10-22 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
贝拉维斯塔U20
貝拉維斯塔U20
|
1-1 |
独立APU20
獨立AP(U20)
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
144 |
巴阿锦U23 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
塞阿拉U23
施亞拉U23
|
2-1 |
甘美奥U23
甘美奧U23
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
145 |
意丙1A |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
莱科
萊可
|
2-3 |
AC雷纳特
雷納特
3
0
|
1-1 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
146 |
智利甲 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
安托法加斯塔
安圖法加斯達
|
1-2 |
西班牙联合
艾斯賓路拿
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
147 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
贝尔格莱德游击
柏迪遜
|
0-1 |
根特
真特
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
148 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
5
1
索非亚中央陆军
索菲亞中央陸軍
|
0-1 |
柔亚
索爾亞
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
149 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
亚布洛内茨
查邦歷
|
2-2 |
兰德斯
蘭達斯
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
150 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
克卢日
克盧日
|
0-1 |
艾克马亚
艾克馬亞
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
151 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
布拉迪斯拉发
巴迪斯拉華
|
2-0 |
林肯红魔
FC林肯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
152 |
欧会杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴塞尔
巴素利
|
3-1 |
奥莫尼亚
奧摩尼亞
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
153 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
格拉斯哥流浪者
格拉斯哥流浪
|
2-0 |
布隆德比
邦比
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
154 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
布拉格斯巴达
布拉格斯巴達
|
3-4 |
里昂
里昂
7
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
155 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
埃因霍温
PSV燕豪芬
|
1-2 |
摩纳哥
摩納哥
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
156 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
1
1
格拉茨风暴
格拉茨
|
0-1 |
皇家社会
皇家蘇斯達
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
157 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
那不勒斯
拿玻里
|
3-0 |
华沙莱吉亚
歷基亞
1
0
|
0-0 |
两/两球半 |
3/3.5 |
158 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
法兰克福
法蘭克福
|
3-1 |
奥林匹亚科斯
奧林比亞高斯
4
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
159 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
莫斯科火车头
莫斯科火車頭
|
0-1 |
加拉塔萨雷
加拉塔沙雷
4
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
1.5 |
160 |
欧罗巴杯 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
西汉姆联
韋斯咸
|
3-0 |
亨克
亨克
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
161 |
西乙 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
4
0
米兰迪斯
米蘭迪斯
|
1-2 |
赫罗纳
傑羅納
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
162 |
西乙 |
10-22 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥维多
奧維多
|
1-3 |
布尔戈斯
布爾戈斯
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
163 |
国际友谊 |
10-22 03:30 |
完 |
0
0
特立尼达和多巴哥女足
千里達女足
|
0-0 |
巴拿马女足
巴拿馬女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
164 |
摩洛超 |
10-22 03:30 |
完 |
4
0
卡萨布兰卡维达德
韋達卡薩布蘭卡
|
1-0 |
奥林匹克萨非
奧林匹克薩非
0
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2/2.5 |
165 |
阿甲 |
10-22 03:45 |
完 |
2
0
纽维尔老男孩
紐維爾舊生
|
0-0 |
阿尔多斯维
艾度思維
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
166 |
委内超东 |
10-22 04:00 |
完 |
0
0
委内瑞拉竞技
委内瑞拉競技
|
2-4 |
莫纳加斯
莫納加斯
3
1
|
1-4 |
|
|
167 |
委内超西 |
10-22 04:00 |
完 |
3
0
该柯莫纳雷
該柯莫納雷
|
2-1 |
图积兰奴斯
圖積蘭奴斯
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
168 |
巴马全联 |
10-22 04:00 |
完 |
3
0
乌梅西特
烏梅西特
|
3-1 |
高隆C队
高隆C隊
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
169 |
萨尔U20 |
10-22 04:00 |
完 |
7
1
乔科罗U20
喬科羅U20
|
4-2 |
CD法斯U20
CD法斯U20
3
1
|
3-0 |
|
|
170 |
巴维杯 |
10-22 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿科瑞罗
阿科瑞羅
|
1-1 |
阿奎达尼斯
阿奎達尼斯
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
171 |
巴马全联 |
10-22 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
森特纳
森特納
|
0-4 |
圣米格利托体育后备队
聖米格利托體育後備隊
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
172 |
智利甲 |
10-22 05:30 |
完 |
2
0
智利大学
智利大學
|
0-1 |
帕莱斯蒂诺
柏利斯天奴
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
173 |
巴马全联 |
10-22 05:40 |
完 |
4
1
维拉加斯后备队
維拉加斯後備隊
|
2-0 |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥後備隊
5
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
174 |
墨西乙春 |
10-22 06:00 |
完 |
1
0
塔巴蒂奥
塔巴蒂奧
|
1-3 |
多拉多斯
多拉多斯
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
175 |
巴东北杯 |
10-22 06:00 |
完 |
4
0
阿美利加RN
阿美利加納泰
|
1-1 |
摩托圣路易
摩托圣路易
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
176 |
巴马全联 |
10-22 06:00 |
完 |
3
1
圣马丁足球俱乐部
聖馬丁足球俱樂部
|
1-2 |
埃斯塔后备队
埃斯塔後備隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
177 |
阿甲 |
10-22 06:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿根廷独立
獨立隊
|
1-1 |
萨尔米安杜
薩爾米安杜
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
178 |
巴维杯 |
10-22 06:30 |
完 |
1
0
维拉诺瓦
維拉諾瓦
|
3-0 |
里奥布兰克VN
里奧布蘭克VN
1
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
179 |
哥伦甲秋 |
10-22 07:00 |
完 |
4
0
云斯卡尔德斯
卡達斯
|
2-1 |
拉伊奎达德
拉伊奎達德
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
180 |
巴西甲 |
10-22 07:00 |
完 |
4
0
巴西国际
國際體育會
|
1-1 |
巴甘蒂诺
伯拉根森
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
181 |
巴马后备 |
10-22 07:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿马多尔后备队
阿馬多爾後備隊
|
4-1 |
陶罗后备队
陶羅後備隊
2
2
|
2-1 |
|
|
182 |
乌拉甲秋 |
10-22 07:30 |
完 |
3
0
漫游者
漫遊者
|
1-0 |
乌拉圭民族
蒙特維多國民隊
3
0
|
1-0 |
*半球 |
2.5 |
183 |
中北美联 |
10-22 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
萨普里萨
薩普里沙
|
4-3 |
齐奥内斯交流会
齊奧內斯交流會
2
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
184 |
国际友谊 |
10-22 08:00 |
完 |
1
0
美国女足
美國女足
|
0-0 |
韩国女足
南韓女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
185 |
委内超西 |
10-22 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC波图加沙
FC波圖格薩
|
1-1 |
苏利亚
蘇利亞
0
0
|
0-1 |
两/两球半 |
3 |
186 |
委内超西 |
10-22 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
萨莫拉FC
薩馬拉
|
0-0 |
艾斯图第安特
艾斯圖第安特
3
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5 |
187 |
巴马后备 |
10-22 08:00 |
完 |
3
0
旧金山市后备队
舊金山市後備隊
|
0-2 |
阿吉拉斯后备队
阿吉拉斯後備隊
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
188 |
智利甲 |
10-22 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
尤尼昂
卡拉雷聯
|
1-2 |
科布雷索
科布雷索
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
189 |
阿甲 |
10-22 08:15 |
完 |
1
0
塔勒瑞斯
塔勒瑞斯
|
0-2 |
河床
河床
2
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
190 |
巴东北杯 |
10-22 08:30 |
完 |
0
0
CRB马瑟欧
CRB馬瑟歐
|
2-1 |
河流队
河流隊
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
191 |
哥伦杯 |
10-22 09:00 |
完 |
2
0
国民竞技
國民體育會
|
1-0 |
卡利体育会
卡利
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
192 |
尼拉甲秋 |
10-22 09:00 |
完 |
0
0
迪利安格恩
迪利安格恩
|
3-0 |
奥科塔尔
奧科塔爾
0
0
|
2-0 |
一/球半 |
3 |
193 |
尼拉甲秋 |
10-22 09:00 |
完 |
1
0
马德里斯
馬德里斯
|
0-1 |
UNAN马纳瓜
UNAN馬納瓜
3
0
|
0-1 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
194 |
加拿职 |
10-22 09:10 |
完 |
1
0
骑兵队
騎兵隊
|
2-1 |
太平洋FC
太平洋FC
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
195 |
中北美联 |
10-22 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
CD马拉松
馬拉頓
|
0-2 |
摩塔瓜
摩塔格
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|