1 |
澳南后备 |
10-24 10:30 |
完 |
1
0
西弗德流浪后备队
錫福德流浪後備隊
|
2-2 |
富勒姆联后备队
富勒姆聯後備隊
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
2 |
澳南后备 |
10-24 10:35 |
完 |
0
0
阿德莱德胜利后备队
阿德萊德勝利後備隊
|
3-1 |
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
西托任比卡拉後備隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
3 |
澳南后备 |
10-24 10:35 |
完 |
3
0
阿德莱德SC后备队
阿德萊德SC後備隊
|
4-2 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
阿德萊德藍鷹後備隊
2
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
4 |
澳塔女超 |
10-24 11:00 |
完 |
0
0
克拉伦斯斑马女足
克拉倫斯斑馬女足
|
1-0 |
乌尔维斯通女足
烏爾維斯通女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
5 |
澳塔超 |
10-24 11:15 |
完 |
2
0
南霍巴特
南霍巴特
|
1-1 |
河畔奥林匹克
河畔奧林匹克
0
0
|
1-1 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
6 |
澳塔锦 |
10-24 11:15 |
完 |
1
0
朗塞斯顿联
朗塞斯頓聯
|
3-1 |
尤立维斯图尼
尤立維斯圖尼
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
7 |
澳塔锦 |
10-24 11:15 |
完 |
0
0
伯尼联
伯尼聯
|
1-3 |
德文波特市后备队
德文波特市后备隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
8 |
澳塔锦 |
10-24 11:15 |
完 |
1
0
塔洛纳
塔洛纳
|
1-1 |
奥林比亚勇士后备队
奧林比亞勇士後備隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
9 |
澳塔锦 |
10-24 11:15 |
完 |
1
0
霍巴特联
霍巴特联
|
1-6 |
塔斯马尼亚大学
塔斯馬尼亞大學
1
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
10 |
澳塔超 |
10-24 11:30 |
完 |
1
0
格莱诺基骑士
格萊諾基騎士
|
1-4 |
德文波特城
德文波特城
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
11 |
日室内足 |
10-24 12:00 |
|
0
0
町田室內足球队
町田室內足球隊
|
- |
大分室内足球队
大分室內足球隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
12 |
日职女乙 |
10-24 12:00 |
完 |
0
0
世田谷女足
世田谷女足
|
2-2 |
横滨海鸥女足
橫濱海鷗女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
13 |
日足联 |
10-24 12:00 |
完 |
1
0
奈良俱乐部
奈良體育會
|
1-0 |
丸安冈崎
丸安岡崎
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
14 |
日足联 |
10-24 12:00 |
完 |
0
0
铃鹿无限
鈴鹿無限
|
5-3 |
大阪俱乐部
大阪俱樂部
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
15 |
日足联 |
10-24 12:00 |
完 |
2
0
仙台索尼
仙臺新力
|
2-1 |
琵琶湖滋贺
琵琶湖滋賀
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
16 |
日足联 |
10-24 12:00 |
完 |
1
0
FC本田
FC本田
|
0-1 |
高知联合
高知聯合
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
17 |
澳南超 |
10-24 12:00 |
|
0
0
克罗伊登国王
克羅伊登國王
|
- |
坎贝尔市体育馆
坎貝爾市體育館
0
0
|
- |
|
|
18 |
澳布后备 |
10-24 12:00 |
待定 |
0
0
阿尔巴尼克里克后备队
阿爾巴尼克里克後備隊
|
|
塔林加流浪后备队
塔林加流浪後備隊
0
0
|
|
|
|
19 |
韩K4联 |
10-24 12:00 |
|
0
0
首尔联队
首爾聯隊
|
- |
骊州世宗
楊朱市民
0
0
|
- |
|
|
20 |
澳北超 |
10-24 12:10 |
完 |
1
0
新莱姆顿FC
新萊姆頓FC
|
2-0 |
库山
庫山
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
21 |
澳昆U20 |
10-24 12:15 |
|
0
0
罗切达尔流浪U20
羅切達爾流浪U20
|
- |
洛根利泰柠U20
洛根利泰檸U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
22 |
澳威北后备 |
10-24 12:20 |
完 |
3
0
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
紐卡斯爾奧林匹克後備隊
|
1-2 |
兰布顿加法斯后备队
蘭布頓加法斯後備隊
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
23 |
澳南甲 |
10-24 12:30 |
完 |
3
0
西弗德流浪
錫福德流浪
|
2-7 |
富勒姆联
富勒姆聯
2
0
|
1-6 |
|
|
24 |
澳南甲 |
10-24 12:30 |
完 |
2
1
西阿德莱德SC
西阿德萊德
|
3-1 |
普雷福特
普雷福特
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
25 |
澳南甲 |
10-24 12:30 |
完 |
2
0
斯特尔特狮队
斯特爾特獅隊
|
1-1 |
南阿德莱德黑豹
南阿德萊德黑豹
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
26 |
澳南甲 |
10-24 12:30 |
完 |
1
0
阿德莱德胜利
阿德萊德勝利
|
4-4 |
西托伦斯
西托倫斯
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
27 |
澳南超 |
10-24 12:30 |
完 |
1
0
阿德莱德城
阿德萊德城
|
1-2 |
地铁之星
地鐵之星
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
28 |
澳南超 |
10-24 12:30 |
完 |
3
0
坎伯兰联
坎伯蘭聯
|
0-4 |
阿德莱德彗星
阿德莱科梅兹
0
0
|
0-3 |
*平/半 |
4.5 |
29 |
澳南超 |
10-24 12:30 |
完 |
1
1
莫德柏里喷射机
莫德柏里噴射機
|
0-2 |
阿德莱德联青年队
阿德萊德聯青年隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
1.5 |
30 |
澳昆U20 |
10-24 12:30 |
|
0
0
昆士兰狮队U20
昆士蘭獅隊U20
|
- |
布里斯班U20
布里斯班U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
31 |
韩K2联 |
10-24 12:30 |
完 |
1
0
全南天龙
全南天龍
|
1-2 |
大田市民
大田市民
2
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
3.5 |
32 |
俄甲 |
10-24 13:00 |
完 |
4
0
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
SKA哈巴羅夫斯克
|
2-0 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
莫斯科切爾塔諾沃
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
33 |
日丙 |
10-24 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
富山胜利
富山勝利
|
3-0 |
横滨体育
橫濱體育
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
34 |
日职乙 |
10-24 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
山形山神
山形山神
|
4-0 |
东京绿茵
東京綠茵
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
35 |
日职联 |
10-24 13:00 |
完 |
0
0
名古屋鲸八
名古屋八鯨
|
1-0 |
仙台维加泰
仙台維加泰
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
36 |
日职联 |
10-24 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
鹿岛鹿角
鹿島鹿角
|
1-0 |
广岛三箭
廣島三箭
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
37 |
日职联 |
10-24 13:00 |
完 |
0
0
札幌冈萨多
札幌岡薩多
|
3-0 |
横滨FC
FC橫濱
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
38 |
澳布甲冠 |
10-24 13:00 |
|
0
0
昆士兰大学
昆士蘭大學
|
- |
韦斯登司比力
韋斯登司比力
0
0
|
- |
|
|
39 |
澳黄后备 |
10-24 13:00 |
|
0
0
棕榈滩后备队
棕榈滩後備隊
|
- |
罗比纳城后备队
羅比納城後備隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
40 |
球会友谊 |
10-24 13:00 |
|
0
0
桃园国际
桃園國際
|
- |
台北玩一
臺北玩壹
0
0
|
- |
|
|
41 |
韩K3联 |
10-24 13:00 |
完 |
2
0
全州市民
全州市民
|
1-3 |
庆州市民
慶州市民
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
42 |
韩K4联 |
10-24 13:00 |
|
0
0
抱川FC
抱川FC
|
- |
晋州市民
晉州市民
0
0
|
- |
|
|
43 |
韩K联降 |
10-24 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
FC首尔
FC首爾
|
1-1 |
江原FC
FC江原
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
44 |
日职乙 |
10-24 13:30 |
完 |
0
0
金泽
金澤聯隊
|
0-0 |
冈山绿雉
岡山綠雉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
45 |
澳塔超 |
10-24 13:30 |
完 |
1
0
金布洛治獅队
金布洛治獅隊
|
3-2 |
奥林比亚勇士
奧林比亞勇士
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
46 |
澳塔超 |
10-24 13:30 |
完 |
1
0
霍巴特斑马
霍巴特斑馬
|
2-0 |
朗赛斯顿城
朗賽斯頓城
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
47 |
中台女联 |
10-24 14:00 |
|
0
0
桃园国际女足
桃園國際女足
|
- |
新北航源女足
新北航源女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
48 |
俄乙中 |
10-24 14:00 |
完 |
1
0
哈科林
右日諾薩哈林斯克
|
4-0 |
克拉斯尼
克拉斯尼
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
49 |
日职联 |
10-24 14:00 |
完 |
0
1
FC东京
FC東京
|
0-4 |
横滨水手
橫濱水手
2
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
3.5 |
50 |
澳威北超附 |
10-24 14:00 |
完 |
2
0
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
艾治禾夫鷹隊
|
2-2 |
布罗德美度兰
布羅德梅多魔術
3
0
|
1-1 |
半球 |
3/3.5 |
51 |
澳布后备 |
10-24 14:00 |
完 |
1
0
甲普FC后备队
甲普FC後備隊
|
0-0 |
阿拉伯里奇后备队
阿拉伯裏奇後備隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
52 |
澳布后备 |
10-24 14:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡布尔撤后备队
卡布爾撤後備隊
|
2-0 |
北极星后备队
北極星後備隊
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
53 |
澳昆女超 |
10-24 14:00 |
|
0
0
黄金海岸城女足
黃金海岸城女足
|
- |
西南昆士兰达雷女足
西南昆士蘭達雷女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
54 |
澳阳后备 |
10-24 14:00 |
待定 |
0
0
努萨后备
努薩後備
|
|
金皮市联后备队
金皮市联後備隊
0
0
|
|
|
|
55 |
澳布超冠 |
10-24 14:15 |
完 |
1
0
阿尔巴尼克里克
阿爾巴尼克里克
|
6-2 |
塔林加流浪
塔林加流浪
3
0
|
5-0 |
|
|
56 |
中甲降 |
10-24 14:30 |
完 |
2
1
苏州东吴
蘇州東吳
|
1-3 |
内蒙古中优
內蒙古中優
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
57 |
澳昆甲 |
10-27 17:30 |
|
0
0
南国老鹰
南國老鷹
|
- |
荷兰公园老鹰
荷蘭公園老鷹
0
0
|
- |
|
|
58 |
澳昆U20 |
10-24 14:45 |
|
0
0
奥克兰东郊U20
伊斯頓沙伯U20
|
- |
黄金海岸骑士U20
黃金海岸騎士U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
59 |
澳昆女超 |
10-24 14:45 |
完 |
1
0
昆士兰狮女足
昆士蘭獅女足
|
0-1 |
伊斯顿沙伯女足
伊斯頓沙伯女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
60 |
中甲冠 |
10-24 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
长春亚泰
長春亞泰
|
1-0 |
梅州客家
梅州客家
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
61 |
中甲降 |
10-24 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
新疆雪豹纳欢
新疆雪豹納歡
|
0-1 |
四川九牛
四川九牛
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
62 |
日职联 |
10-24 15:00 |
完 |
1
0
大阪钢巴
大阪飛腳
|
2-1 |
柏太阳神
柏雷素爾
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
63 |
港菁杯 |
10-24 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
冠忠南区
冠忠南區
|
3-2 |
晋峰足球会
晉峰足球會
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
64 |
澳布超保 |
10-24 15:00 |
完 |
1
0
贝赛联
貝賽聯
|
1-2 |
布里斯班骑士
布里斯班騎士
4
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
65 |
澳昆U20 |
10-24 15:00 |
推迟 |
0
0
米切尔顿U20
米切爾頓U20
|
|
叶士域治骑士U20
葉士域治騎士U20
0
0
|
|
半球 |
3.5 |
66 |
澳黄超 |
10-24 15:00 |
|
0
0
南港勇士
南港勇士
|
- |
奈蕴
奈蕴
0
0
|
- |
|
|
67 |
澳黄超 |
10-24 14:00 |
|
0
0
伯利海特FC
伯利海特FC
|
- |
布罗德海滩联合
布羅德海灘聯合
0
0
|
- |
|
|
68 |
韩K2联 |
10-24 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
济州联队
濟州聯
|
2-0 |
水原城
水原
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
69 |
韩K2联 |
10-24 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
忠南牙山
忠南牙山
|
0-2 |
FC安养
FC安養
2
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
70 |
澳黄超 |
10-24 15:10 |
完 |
1
0
库梅拉
庫梅拉
|
0-8 |
沖浪者天堂
沖浪者天堂
1
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
71 |
中超 |
10-24 15:30 |
完 |
3
0
广州富力
廣州富力
|
2-1 |
青岛黄海青港
青島黃海
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
72 |
澳南后备 |
10-24 15:30 |
完 |
3
0
阿德莱得维普斯后备
阿德萊得維普斯後備
|
1-5 |
西部前锋后备队
西部前鋒後備隊
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
73 |
韩K联降 |
10-24 15:30 |
完 |
1
0
仁川联队
仁川聯
|
2-1 |
釜山偶像
釜山偶像
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
74 |
澳黄超 |
10-24 15:35 |
完 |
2
0
棕榈滩
棕榈滩
|
0-2 |
罗宾市蓝
羅賓市藍
6
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
75 |
罗乙 |
10-24 15:55 |
完 |
4
0
梅塔洛格布斯
梅塔洛格布斯
|
2-1 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
FK米耶爾庫雷亞丘克
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
76 |
丹女甲 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥斯特布罗女足
奧斯特布羅女足
|
1-3 |
斯科夫伦德女足
斯科夫倫德女足
1
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
77 |
匈U19 |
10-24 16:00 |
|
0
0
帕克斯U19
帕克斯U19
|
- |
维迪奥顿U19
維迪奧頓U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
78 |
日职联 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
2
0
浦和红钻
浦和紅鑽
|
3-1 |
大阪樱花
大阪櫻花
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
79 |
澳布女超 |
10-24 16:00 |
|
0
0
安纳利女足
安奈爾女足
|
- |
佛吉尼亚联女足
佛吉尼亞聯女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
80 |
澳布超保 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡布尔彻
卡布爾徹
|
3-1 |
北极星
北極星
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
81 |
澳昆女超 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
米切尔顿女足
米切爾頓女足
|
2-0 |
南查理斯顿布女足
南查理斯頓布女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
82 |
澳昆甲 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
西南昆士兰达雷
西南昆士蘭達雷
|
2-0 |
布里斯班狼队
布里斯班狼隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
83 |
澳阳超 |
10-24 16:00 |
|
0
0
努萨
努萨
|
- |
金皮市联
金皮市联
0
0
|
- |
|
|
84 |
罗乙 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯洛博齐亚
斯洛博齊亞
|
2-2 |
克勒拉希
克勒拉希
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
85 |
罗乙 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
沃因塔特努马格勒
沃因塔特努馬格勒
|
4-1 |
斯克拉雷西塔
斯克拉雷西塔
1
1
|
4-1 |
|
|
86 |
罗乙 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
4
0
潘杜里
班度里
|
1-2 |
里彭斯亚
里彭斯亞
5
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
87 |
罗乙 |
10-24 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
巴克乌
阿羅斯塔巴克烏
|
2-3 |
科穆纳莱雷恰
科穆納萊雷恰
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
88 |
俄青联 |
10-24 16:10 |
完 |
2
0
乌拉尔青年队
烏拉爾青年隊
|
0-5 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
莫斯科中央陸軍青年隊
2
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
89 |
罗乙 |
10-24 16:10 |
完 |
5
0
蒂米什瓦拉
添米索亞拿
|
1-0 |
CSS斯拉提拿
CSS斯拉提拿
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
90 |
澳布超保 |
10-24 16:15 |
完 |
4
0
甲普
甲普
|
4-3 |
阿卡西亚岭
阿卡西亞嶺
3
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
91 |
澳昆甲 |
10-24 16:30 |
完 |
1
0
南部联合
南部聯合
|
2-3 |
阳光海岸FC
陽光海岸FC
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
92 |
罗乙 |
10-24 16:30 |
完 |
3
0
康戈迪亚齐安
康戈迪亞齊安
|
1-2 |
法鲁尔
化奴
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
93 |
越南甲冠 |
10-24 16:30 |
完 |
2
0
桑纳庆和
桑納慶和
|
1-2 |
SQC平定
平定
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
94 |
越南甲冠 |
10-24 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
安江
安江
|
0-0 |
巴里亚头顿
巴裏亞頭頓
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
95 |
泰丙 |
10-24 16:45 |
|
0
0
耶梭通府FC
耶梭通府FC
|
- |
沙功那空府
沙功那空府
0
0
|
- |
|
|
96 |
泰丙 |
10-24 16:45 |
|
0
0
萨穆特松科拉姆
薩穆特松科拉姆
|
- |
沙拉武里
沙拉武里
0
0
|
- |
|
|
97 |
泰乙 |
10-24 16:45 |
|
0
0
卡檳联
卡檳聯
|
- |
班布昂FC
班布昂FC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
98 |
泰乙 |
10-24 16:45 |
|
0
0
干坚帕
幹堅帕
|
- |
大城府
大城府
0
0
|
- |
|
|
99 |
泰乙 |
10-24 16:45 |
|
0
0
直流 FC
直流 FC
|
- |
芭堤雅联合
芭堤雅聯合
0
0
|
- |
|
|
100 |
丹女甲 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
利森格女足
利森格女足
|
1-1 |
约灵B队女足
約靈B隊女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
101 |
克U19 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
薩格勒布戴拿模U19
|
4-0 |
比路樸U19
比路樸U19
2
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
3.5 |
102 |
塞尔U19 |
10-24 17:00 |
待定 |
0
0
OFK贝尔格莱德U19
OFK貝爾格萊德U19
|
|
拉尼奇新贝尔格莱德U19
拉尼奇新貝爾格萊德U19
0
0
|
|
|
|
103 |
塞尔U19 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
托波拉U19
托波拉U19
|
1-1 |
拉尼奇1923U19
拉尼奇1923U19
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
104 |
德U19北 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
汉堡U19
漢堡U19
|
6-0 |
科特布斯U19
科特布斯U19
0
0
|
2-0 |
一/球半 |
3.5 |
105 |
德U19南 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
凯泽斯劳滕U19
凱沙羅頓U19
|
1-1 |
费雷堡U19
費雷堡U19
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
106 |
德U19南 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
3
0
拜仁慕尼黑U19
拜仁慕尼黑U19
|
0-4 |
美因茨05U19
緬恩斯U19
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
107 |
德U19西 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
乌帕达尔U19
烏帕達爾U19
|
2-1 |
杜伊斯堡U19
杜伊斯堡U19
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
108 |
德U19西 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
多特蒙德U19
多蒙特U19
|
6-0 |
埃森U19
艾遜U19
0
0
|
2-0 |
两球半/三 |
3.5/4 |
109 |
德U19西 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
杜塞尔多夫U19
杜塞爾多夫U19
|
0-4 |
沙尔克04U19
史浩克零四U19
0
0
|
0-1 |
*一球 |
3/3.5 |
110 |
意青乙 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
比萨青年队
比薩青年隊
|
2-2 |
科洛托尼青年队
克羅托內青年隊
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
111 |
泰丙 |
10-24 17:00 |
|
0
0
甲米府
甲米府
|
- |
苏拉特他尼城FC
素叻他尼市
0
0
|
- |
|
|
112 |
泰乙 |
10-24 17:00 |
|
0
0
暹罗
暹羅
|
- |
拉查普克班肯梅 FC
拉查普克班肯梅 FC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
113 |
泰乙 |
10-24 17:00 |
|
0
0
泰国皇家陆军
泰國皇家陸軍
|
- |
卡塞姆邦迪特大学
卡塞姆邦迪特大學
0
0
|
- |
|
|
114 |
泰乙 |
10-24 17:00 |
|
0
0
空军FC
空軍FC
|
- |
通布里联
通布裏聯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
115 |
泰乙 |
10-24 17:00 |
|
0
0
通布里易三仓
通布里易三倉
|
- |
昂同
昂同
0
0
|
- |
|
|
116 |
澳布女超 |
10-24 17:00 |
|
0
0
昆士兰科技大学女足
昆士蘭科技大學女足
|
- |
伊普斯威奇女足
伊普斯威奇女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
117 |
澳布女超 |
10-24 17:00 |
|
0
0
卡利拿女足
卡利拿女足
|
- |
格兰女足
格蘭女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
118 |
澳昆超 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
昆士兰狮队
昆士蘭獅隊
|
2-0 |
布里斯班
布里斯班
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
119 |
白俄后备 |
10-24 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
利文哥特奴后备队
利文哥特奴後備隊
|
4-1 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里后备队
斯拉維亞莫兹里後備隊
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
120 |
罗U19 |
10-24 17:00 |
|
0
0
克卢日U19
克盧日U19
|
- |
CS卡拉奥华大学U19
CS卡拉奧華大學U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
121 |
塞尔U19 |
10-24 17:30 |
待定 |
0
0
沃日多瓦茨U19
沃日多瓦茨U19
|
|
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德U19
格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德U19
0
0
|
|
|
|
122 |
新加坡联 |
10-24 17:30 |
|
0
0
雅龙联队
雅龍聯隊
|
- |
卡沙
卡沙
0
0
|
- |
|
|
123 |
新加坡联 |
10-24 17:30 |
|
0
0
新泻天鹅乙队
新潟天鵝乙隊
|
- |
狮城水手
獅城水手
0
0
|
- |
|
|
124 |
港菁杯 |
10-24 17:30 |
|
0
0
东方体育会
東方體育會
|
- |
愉园
愉園
0
0
|
- |
|
|
125 |
澳南甲 |
10-24 17:30 |
|
0
0
阿德莱德毒蛇
阿德萊德毒蛇
|
- |
西部前锋
西部前鋒
0
0
|
- |
|
|
126 |
中甲降 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
黑龙江火山鸣泉
黑龍江火山鳴泉
|
1-1 |
南通支云
南通支雲
0
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
2.5 |
127 |
丹麦丁 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
4
0
堡魯本1908
堡魯本1908
|
2-0 |
塔斯特卢普
塔斯特盧普
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
128 |
俄甲 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
克拉斯诺达尔B队
克拉斯諾達爾B隊
|
0-0 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩
布良斯克戴拿模
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
129 |
俄青联 |
10-24 18:00 |
|
0
0
奇姆基青年队
奇姆基青年隊
|
- |
莫斯科州青年队
莫斯科州青年隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
130 |
俄青联 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
伏尔加格勒青年队
洛特伏爾加格勒青年隊
|
0-1 |
图拉青年队
圖拉青年隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
131 |
克U19 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
塞瓦特U19
塞瓦特U19
|
1-7 |
夏积杜克U19
夏積杜克U19
0
0
|
1-2 |
*平/半 |
8.5 |
132 |
匈U19 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
MTK布达佩斯U19
MTK布達佩斯U19
|
1-1 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19
迪歐斯捷爾U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
133 |
土库曼超 |
10-24 18:00 |
|
0
0
恩尔格泰
恩爾格泰
|
- |
萨格丹
薩格丹
0
0
|
- |
|
|
134 |
塞尔U19 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
3
0
IMT诺维贝尔格莱德U19
IMT諾維貝爾格萊德U19
|
1-2 |
马拉多特U19
馬拉多特U19
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
135 |
希腊U19 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
亚波罗迈尼斯U19
艾普隆U19
|
0-1 |
拉密亚U19
拉密亞U19
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
136 |
澳昆甲 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
米切尔顿
米切爾頓
|
6-2 |
叶士域治骑士
葉士域治騎士
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
137 |
爱沙乙 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
诺米联
諾米聯
|
3-4 |
科罗拉二队
科羅拉B隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
138 |
爱沙甲 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
2
2
土勒维克
維爾揚迪
|
0-1 |
潭美卡
塔馬卡
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
139 |
白俄乙升 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
5
0
特兰斯迈
迪尼伯
|
3-0 |
巴拉诺维治
巴拉諾維治
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
140 |
葡U23 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
马里迪莫U23
馬里迪莫U23
|
1-0 |
朴迪莫伦斯U23
樸迪莫倫斯U23
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
141 |
葡甲 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
4
2
维薛拿
維薛拿
|
1-3 |
科英布拉大学
科英布拉大學
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
142 |
西丙3 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
3
0
比利亚雷亚尔B队
維拉利爾B隊
|
1-1 |
利云特UD
利雲特B隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
143 |
西室内足 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡特加斯能量室内足球队
卡特加斯能量室內足球隊
|
1-2 |
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
一球 |
6.5 |
144 |
越南甲冠 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
甫宪
甫憲
|
2-0 |
平福
平福
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
145 |
阿塞超 |
10-24 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
FK吉兰
FK吉蘭
|
1-1 |
萨巴伊
薩巴伊
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
146 |
丹麦U19 |
10-24 18:30 |
|
0
0
瓦埃勒U19
維積利U19
|
- |
哥本哈根U19
哥本哈根U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
147 |
土甲 |
10-24 18:30 |
完 |
1
0
尤姆尼耶士邦
尤姆尼耶士邦
|
1-1 |
阿特诺度
阿特諾度
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
148 |
希腊U19 |
10-24 18:30 |
|
0
0
特里波利斯U19
卓普利斯U19
|
- |
OFI克雷迪U19
OFI克雷迪U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
149 |
泰甲 |
10-24 18:45 |
完 |
1
0
乌隆他尼
烏隆他尼
|
0-1 |
阿尤塔亚联
阿尤塔亞聯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
150 |
泰超 |
10-24 18:45 |
完 |
3
0
那空拉查斯马
那空拉查斯馬
|
1-1 |
曼谷联合队
曼谷聯合隊
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
151 |
塞尔U19 |
10-24 18:50 |
完 |
2
0
纳普里达克U19
納普里達克U19
|
0-2 |
沃伊沃迪纳U19
禾獲甸拿U19
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
152 |
塞尔U19 |
10-24 18:55 |
完 |
0
0
特拉亚尔U19
特拉亞爾U19
|
2-2 |
贝尔格莱德红星U19
貝爾格萊德紅星U19
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
153 |
塞尔U19 |
10-24 18:55 |
待定 |
0
0
拿特U19
拿特U19
|
|
斯巴达苏波迪查U19
斯巴達蘇波迪查U19
0
0
|
|
|
|
154 |
不丹廷联 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
奎格巴雷罗
奎格巴雷羅
|
- |
运输联足球俱乐部
運輸聯足球俱樂部
0
0
|
- |
|
|
155 |
丹麦乙A |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
塞维斯特
塞维斯特
|
- |
布拉布兰
巴布安特
0
0
|
- |
|
|
156 |
丹麦乙A |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
SfB欧雷
SfB歐雷
|
- |
达伦
達倫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
157 |
丹麦乙B |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
梵鲁斯
雲洛斯
|
1-1 |
尼克宾
尼高賓
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
158 |
乌克超 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
4
1
禾斯克拉
禾斯克拉
|
1-1 |
顿涅茨克矿工
薩克達
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
159 |
俄乙中 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
兹纳姆亚诺金斯克
茲納姆亞諾金斯克
|
- |
FK卡卢加
FK卡盧加
0
0
|
- |
|
|
160 |
俄乙中 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
新莫斯科斯克
新莫斯科斯克
|
- |
奥布宁斯克
奧布寧斯克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
161 |
俄甲 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
1
辛历克
辛歷克
|
0-3 |
伊凡诺沃
泰提席克
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
162 |
俄甲 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
4
0
奥伦堡加索维克
奧倫堡
|
1-3 |
叶尼塞
克拉斯諾亞爾斯克
1
1
|
0-2 |
|
|
163 |
俄超 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
4
0
莫斯科迪纳摩
莫斯科戴拿模
|
3-1 |
PFC索治
PFC索治
3
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
164 |
俄青联 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
FK乌法青年队
FK烏法青年隊
|
- |
喀山鲁宾青年队
卡山魯賓青年隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
165 |
俄青联 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
罗斯杜夫青年队
羅斯杜夫青年隊
|
- |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
莫斯科戴拿模青年隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
166 |
土乙红 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
基森海尔
基森海爾
|
- |
伊梅斯古特
伊梅斯古特
0
0
|
- |
|
|
167 |
土库曼超 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
阿什哈巴德
阿什哈巴德
|
- |
阿哈尔
阿哈爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
168 |
坦桑超 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
伊赫福SC
伊赫福SC
|
- |
纳姆古戈俱乐部
納姆古戈俱樂部
0
0
|
- |
|
|
169 |
希腊U19 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
阿特罗米托斯U19
艾杜美圖斯U19
|
- |
帕纳多里高斯U19
彭尼杜列高斯U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
170 |
德乙 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
4
1
基尔高士丁
基爾
|
1-3 |
菲尔特
格雷特霍夫
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
171 |
德乙 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
汉诺威96
漢諾威
|
3-0 |
杜塞尔多夫
杜斯多夫
2
1
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
3.5 |
172 |
德乙 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
汉堡
漢堡
|
3-1 |
维尔茨堡踢球者
禾斯貝加踢球者
3
0
|
0-1 |
一/球半 |
3 |
173 |
德乙 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
达姆斯塔特
達斯泰特
|
2-2 |
圣保利
聖保利
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
174 |
德地区北 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
3
1
沃尔夫斯堡青年队
沃爾夫斯堡業餘隊
|
1-2 |
云达不莱梅业余队
雲達不萊梅業餘隊
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
175 |
挪威U19 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
奥普沙尔U19
奧普沙爾U19
|
- |
斯吉德U19
史其特U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
176 |
挪威U19 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
卡芬姆U19
庫弗姆U19
|
- |
诺斯特兰德U19
諾斯特蘭德U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
177 |
摩尔甲 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
洛佐瓦
洛佐瓦
|
- |
米沙米
米沙米
0
0
|
- |
|
|
178 |
波兰乙 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
加巴尼亚
加巴尼亞
|
- |
胡尼克拉科夫
胡尼克拉科夫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
179 |
波兰乙 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
埃尔布隆格
埃爾布隆格
|
- |
包尔科维切
包爾科維切
0
0
|
- |
|
|
180 |
泰甲 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯沙克特
四色菊
|
0-0 |
赫恩柯恩联
赫恩柯恩聯
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
181 |
泰超 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
北榄城
北榄城
|
1-2 |
尚卡汶里
素攀隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
182 |
瑞典3 |
10-24 19:00 |
|
0
0
斯图尔福什AIK
斯圖爾福什AIK
|
- |
桑德维克
桑德維克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
183 |
瑞典乙南 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
柯维丁
奎維丁
|
3-2 |
斯柯维德
史柯瓦德
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
184 |
罗甲 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
4
0
UT亚拉德
UT亞拉德
|
1-0 |
赤尼达塔高维斯
辛迪泰哥維斯特
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
185 |
芬乙A |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
拉迪恩雷帕斯
拉迪恩雷帕斯
|
1-2 |
奇芬
奇芬
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
186 |
芬乙A |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
努尔米耶尔维NJS
努爾米耶爾維NJS
|
2-2 |
查普斯
查普斯
4
2
|
1-1 |
|
|
187 |
芬乙A |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
PEPO拉宾兰塔
PEPO拉賓蘭塔
|
1-1 |
PK-35海辛基
PK35萬塔
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
188 |
芬乙B |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
伊韦斯B队
伊韋斯B隊
|
2-0 |
PIF帕拉宁
PIF帕拉宁
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
189 |
芬乙B |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
TPV谭柏利
TPV譚柏利
|
3-3 |
亚特兰提斯
亞特蘭提斯
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
190 |
芬乙B |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡亚普
卡亞普
|
0-3 |
HJS学院
HJS學院
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
191 |
芬乙B |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
埃斯波
FC埃斯波
|
0-2 |
詹兹
謝斯波利
2
1
|
0-2 |
|
|
192 |
芬乙C |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
吉普
吉普
|
2-0 |
PS凯米
PS凱米
5
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
193 |
芬乙C |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
路云尼米B队
路雲尼米B隊
|
4-1 |
韦斯屈莱
積華史基拿
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
194 |
芬甲 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
AC卡亚尼
AC卡亞尼
|
0-1 |
SJK学院
SJK學院
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
195 |
芬甲 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
KPV科高拉
KPV科高拉
|
0-1 |
穆莎
穆莎
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
196 |
西室内足 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
科尔多瓦室内足球队
科爾多瓦室內足球隊
|
2-2 |
帕尔马室内足球队
帕爾馬室內足球隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
*球半 |
5.5 |
197 |
越南联冠 |
10-24 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
广宁
廣寧
|
2-1 |
胡志明市
胡志明市
0
0
|
2-0 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
198 |
丹麦甲 |
10-24 19:15 |
完 |
2
0
霍布罗
霍布羅
|
1-2 |
埃斯比约
艾斯堡
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
199 |
印尼超 |
10-24 19:15 |
|
0
0
培斯塔坦格朗
培斯塔坦格朗
|
|
万隆
万隆
0
0
|
|
|
|
200 |
印尼超 |
10-24 19:15 |
|
0
0
斯乐门
斯乐门
|
|
三宝珑
三宝珑
0
0
|
|
|
|
201 |
丹麦乙B |
10-24 19:30 |
完 |
1
0
KFUM洛斯基德
KFUM洛斯基德
|
0-2 |
希勒罗德
希勒羅德
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
202 |
印尼超 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
帕森拉
帕森拉
|
|
马都拉联
马都拉联
0
0
|
|
|
|
203 |
印尼超 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
普萨马尼亚
普萨马尼亚
|
|
普斯拉加艾瑟
普斯拉加艾瑟
0
0
|
|
|
|
204 |
印尼超 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
斯乐门
斯乐门
|
|
培斯塔坦格朗
培斯塔坦格朗
0
0
|
|
|
|
205 |
印尼超 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
帕尔斯巴亚
帕尔斯巴亚
|
|
三宝珑
三宝珑
0
0
|
|
|
|
206 |
印尼超 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
巴杨卡拉泗水联
巴杨卡拉泗水联
|
|
万隆
万隆
0
0
|
|
|
|
207 |
印尼超 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
查亚普拉
查亚普拉
|
|
巴厘联
巴厘联
0
0
|
|
|
|
208 |
塞浦乙 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
扎卡基乌
紮卡基烏
|
- |
阿克里塔斯
阿克里塔斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
209 |
塞浦乙 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
拉卡塔麦斯
拉卡塔麥斯
|
- |
艾里斯利马斯素尔
艾里斯利馬素爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
210 |
塞浦乙 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
艾华迪堡
艾華迪堡
|
- |
迪利内亚
迪利內亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
211 |
塞浦乙 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
科里斯埃里米
科裏斯埃裏米
|
- |
索迪拉斯
索迪拉斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
212 |
塞浦乙 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
阿斯尔
艾希爾利西
|
- |
佩伊克
佩伊克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
213 |
塞浦乙 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
艾隆納斯
艾隆納斯
|
- |
西鲁葡
西魯葡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
214 |
德地区东北 |
10-24 19:30 |
完 |
1
0
BSG化学莱比锡
BSG化學萊比錫
|
5-1 |
比绍夫斯韦达FV
比紹夫斯韋達FV
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
215 |
泰乙 |
10-24 19:30 |
|
0
0
北柳府
北柳府
|
- |
泰国皇家舰队
泰國皇家艦隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
216 |
瑞典乙北 |
10-24 19:30 |
完 |
0
0
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
|
1-0 |
卡斯隆德
卡斯隆德
0
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
3 |
217 |
白俄超 |
10-24 19:30 |
完 |
3
0
戈洛迪亚
戈洛迪亞
|
4-0 |
斯莫列维奇
斯莫列維奇
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
218 |
英冠 |
10-24 19:30 |
完 |
2
0
沃特福德
屈福特
|
1-1 |
伯恩茅斯
般尼茅夫
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
219 |
英超 |
10-24 19:30 |
完 |
1
0
西汉姆联
韋斯咸
|
1-1 |
曼彻斯特城
曼城
0
0
|
1-0 |
*球半 |
3/3.5 |
220 |
中甲冠 |
10-24 19:35 |
完 |
2
0
浙江绿城
浙江綠城
|
2-0 |
昆山FC
昆山FC
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
221 |
中甲降 |
10-24 19:35 |
完 |
1
0
辽宁沈阳城市
遼寧沈陽城市
|
0-3 |
贵州恒丰智诚
貴州恒丰智誠
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
222 |
中超 |
10-24 19:35 |
完 |
3
0
江苏苏宁易购
江蘇蘇寧
|
1-0 |
重庆当代
重慶力帆
1
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
223 |
丹麦乙A |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
尼斯比
奈斯比
|
- |
弗雷姆
弗雷姆
0
0
|
- |
|
|
224 |
丹麦乙A |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
米德法特
米德法特
|
- |
霍尔斯特布罗
霍爾斯特布羅
0
0
|
- |
|
|
225 |
丹麦乙A |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
结梅布格
結梅布格
|
- |
霍尔贝克
霍貝克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
226 |
丹麦乙A |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
奥胡斯费马
阿曉斯費馬
|
- |
B93哥本哈根
堡魯本B93
0
0
|
- |
|
|
227 |
丹麦甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
1
弗雷德里西亚
弗雷德里西亞
|
2-1 |
斯基夫
斯基夫
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
228 |
乌拉U19 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
蒙得维的亚竞赛俱乐部U19
蒙得維的亞競賽俱樂部U19
|
- |
河床U19
河床U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
229 |
乌拉U19 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
德芬索U19
迪芬沙士砵亭U19
|
- |
革论者U19
革論者U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
230 |
俄乙中 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
别尔哥罗德礼炮
沙由別爾哥羅德
|
- |
阿华加德
艾文嘉德
0
0
|
- |
|
|
231 |
俄甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿克伦托格里蒂
阿克倫托格里蒂
|
3-4 |
下卡姆斯克石油
內弗特赫米克
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
232 |
匈U19 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
华萨斯U19
華薩斯U19
|
- |
迪比辛尼U19
迪比辛尼U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
233 |
德丙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
杜伊斯堡
杜伊斯堡
|
0-2 |
乌丁根05
烏丁根
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
234 |
德丙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
1
罗斯托克
羅斯托克
|
5-1 |
维多利科隆
維多利科隆
0
0
|
2-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
235 |
德丙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
卢比克
盧比克
|
2-3 |
哈雷斯彻
賀利舒查
8
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
236 |
德丙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
马格德堡
馬德堡
|
1-2 |
韦恩
韋恩
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
237 |
德丙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
因戈尔施塔特
恩高斯達特
|
1-0 |
德累斯顿
特雷斯登
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
238 |
德丙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
梅彭
梅彭
|
3-2 |
凯泽斯劳滕
凱沙羅頓
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
239 |
德地区北 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
海德
海德
|
2-0 |
FC条顿05
FC条顿05
0
0
|
2-0 |
*一/球半 |
3 |
240 |
德地区南 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
乌尔姆
烏爾梅
|
3-0 |
巴林根
巴林根
4
0
|
2-0 |
球半 |
3 |
241 |
德地区南 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
1
斯塔德阿伦道夫
斯塔德阿倫道夫
|
2-2 |
巴林格
巴林格
5
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
242 |
德地区南 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡塞尔黑森
黑森
|
2-1 |
缅恩斯业余队
緬恩斯業余隊
5
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
243 |
德地区南 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC吉森
FC吉森
|
1-2 |
贺芬咸青年队
賀芬咸業餘隊
0
0
|
1-2 |
平手 |
3 |
244 |
德地区南 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
艾泽奴
阿真奧
|
1-3 |
TSV施泰因巴赫
TSV施泰因巴赫
1
0
|
1-1 |
*一球 |
3 |
245 |
德地区西 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
洛特
洛特
|
0-0 |
沙尔克04B队
史浩克零四B隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
*半球 |
2.5 |
246 |
德地区西 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
4
0
邦纳
邦納
|
1-2 |
慕士达
普斯辛蒙斯達
2
1
|
0-1 |
*半球 |
2.5/3 |
247 |
德地区西 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
亚琛
亞琛
|
3-2 |
柏基斯兹
柏基斯兹
0
0
|
1-0 |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
248 |
德地区西 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾伦
艾倫
|
1-1 |
SV利比斯塔德
SV利比斯塔德
0
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
249 |
德巴联 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
舒云霍特
舒云霍特
|
- |
斯切丁喜宁
斯切丁喜寧
0
0
|
- |
一/球半 |
3/3.5 |
250 |
德巴联 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
赖恩莱希
赖恩莱希
|
0-1 |
阿莎芬堡
阿莎芬堡
2
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
3 |
251 |
德巴联 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
1
黒木斯德腾
黒木斯德騰
|
5-2 |
罗森海姆1860
羅森海姆1860
2
0
|
2-1 |
半球 |
3/3.5 |
252 |
德巴联 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
拜列治
拜列治
|
2-0 |
纽伦堡青年队
紐倫堡業餘隊
0
0
|
2-0 |
半/一 |
3/3.5 |
253 |
德巴联 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
VfB艾斯特
VfB艾斯特
|
2-1 |
奥格斯堡青年队
奧格斯堡青年隊
3
0
|
2-1 |
平/半 |
3 |
254 |
意乙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
史帕尔
史帕爾
|
3-2 |
维琴察
維琴察
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
255 |
意乙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
4
0
萨勒尼塔纳
沙蘭力坦拿
|
1-0 |
阿斯科利
阿斯科利
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
256 |
意乙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
波德诺内
波德諾內
|
2-2 |
雷吉纳
里賈納
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
257 |
意乙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
1
蒙扎
莫沙
|
1-2 |
切沃
切禾
0
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
258 |
挪乙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
侯治森华特
侯治森華特
|
0-1 |
布莱尼
拜尼
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
259 |
挪乙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
费莱克罗力
費萊克羅力
|
1-3 |
埃格尔森德
埃格爾森德
2
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
260 |
挪甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿萨纳
阿薩納
|
1-1 |
KFUM奥斯陆
KFUM奧斯陸
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
261 |
挪甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯托曼
史杜文
|
3-2 |
诺霍斯
諾霍斯
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
262 |
泰甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
帕府联合
帕府聯合
|
1-3 |
清迈
清邁
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
263 |
泰甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
萨穆帕肯
薩穆帕肯海關聯
|
1-1 |
乌泰他尼森林
烏泰他尼森林
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
264 |
泰超 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
拉查布里府
拉查布里府
|
3-0 |
罗勇
羅勇
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
265 |
爱沙甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
塔林军团
塔林軍團
|
- |
卡勒威
卡勒威
0
0
|
- |
|
|
266 |
瑞典丙附 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
拖斯兰达
特斯蘭大
|
- |
田达厚
田達厚
0
0
|
- |
|
|
267 |
瑞典丙附 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
埃斯基通纳城
艾基圖納城
|
- |
莱尼格
瑞寧根
0
0
|
- |
|
|
268 |
瑞典丙附 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
阿斯特里
阿斯特里
|
- |
比尔利克
比爾利克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
269 |
瑞典丙附 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
FC阿尔兰达
FC阿尔兰达
|
- |
昆萨根
昆薩根
0
0
|
- |
|
|
270 |
瑞典乙北 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
贝尔加
貝爾加
|
1-4 |
布洛马波卡纳
龐馬普卡納
0
0
|
0-1 |
*两球 |
3.5 |
271 |
瑞典乙北 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
桑德维根斯
桑德維肯斯
|
3-2 |
费里塔比
費里
2
0
|
0-1 |
半/一 |
3.5 |
272 |
瑞典乙北 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
泰比
泰比
|
0-3 |
维萨隆德
維薩隆德
0
0
|
0-2 |
*球半/两 |
3.5 |
273 |
瑞典乙南 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
艾斯基斯迈
艾斯基斯邁
|
2-1 |
尤特斯科腾
烏席登斯
1
0
|
1-0 |
*半球 |
3 |
274 |
瑞典乙南 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡尔期克朗
卡爾期克朗
|
1-2 |
慕达拉
慕達拉
1
0
|
1-2 |
*半/一 |
3.5 |
275 |
科索沃甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
德拉纳西
德拉納西
|
- |
FK利里亚
FK利里亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
276 |
罗丙 |
10-24 20:00 |
|
0
0
胡內多阿拉
胡內多阿拉
|
- |
古吉尔
古吉爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
277 |
英U23A |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
曼城U23
曼城U23
|
4-1 |
阿仙奴U23
阿仙奴U23
0
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
278 |
英U23A |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
利物浦U23
利物浦U23
|
3-1 |
切尔西U23
車路士U23
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
279 |
英乙 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
埃克塞特城
埃克塞特
|
3-1 |
斯坎索普
斯肯索普
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
280 |
英甲 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
4
1
吉林汉姆
基寧咸
|
0-2 |
弗利特伍德
費列活特
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
281 |
阿塞超 |
10-24 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
克斯拉
克斯拉
|
0-1 |
内弗特奇
尼菲治
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
282 |
波兰乙 |
10-24 20:15 |
完 |
1
0
琴斯托霍瓦火花
琴斯托霍瓦火花
|
1-0 |
GKS卡托威斯
卡杜華斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
283 |
越南联冠 |
10-24 20:15 |
完 |
1
0
河内
TT河內
|
2-1 |
平阳
平陽
3
0
|
0-1 |
球半 |
3 |
284 |
意青锦杯 |
10-24 20:20 |
待定 |
0
0
比斯托伊斯青年队
比士托爾斯青年隊
|
|
彭特德拉青年队
彭特德拉青年隊
0
0
|
|
|
|
285 |
丹麦乙A |
10-24 20:30 |
完 |
4
0
VSK奥胡斯
VSK阿曉斯
|
2-2 |
齐斯泰兹
里斯提德
2
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
286 |
乌兹超 |
10-24 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
索格迪纳吉扎克
索格迪納吉扎克
|
1-0 |
曼干纳弗巴霍
納曼干納弗巴霍
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
287 |
黎巴嫩联 |
10-24 20:30 |
|
0
0
萨法
薩法
|
|
阿科哈黎
阿科哈黎
0
0
|
|
|
|
288 |
黎巴嫩联 |
10-24 20:30 |
|
0
0
沙巴柏沙希
沙巴柏沙希
|
|
塔达莫特瑞
塔达莫特瑞
0
0
|
|
|
|
289 |
匈甲 |
10-24 20:45 |
完 |
1
0
MTK匈格利亚
MTK布達佩斯
|
1-1 |
华达塞
華達塞
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
290 |
丹麦甲 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
文德斯尔
文德斯爾
|
0-1 |
靴尔科治
HB高治
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
291 |
俄乙中 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
FK雷阿萨
札維達瑞亞贊
|
- |
其姆奇后备队
其姆奇後備隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
292 |
俄乙中 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
利比克
利比克
|
- |
麦特鲁格维迪诺耶
麥特魯格維迪諾耶
0
0
|
- |
|
|
293 |
俄室内足 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
诺瓦迦室內足球队
诺瓦迦室內足球隊
|
5-3 |
乌赫塔室内足球队
烏赫塔室內足球隊
0
0
|
2-2 |
两球半 |
7.5 |
294 |
俄甲 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
沃尔加阿斯特拉罕
沃爾加阿斯特拉罕
|
2-0 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队
莫斯科斯巴達B隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
295 |
克亚乙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
欧帕提亚
歐帕提亞
|
- |
杜国坡吉
杜國坡吉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
296 |
克亚乙 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
古斯图西加
古斯圖西加
|
- |
梅吉慕捷
梅吉慕捷
0
0
|
- |
|
|
297 |
克亚乙 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
夏积杜克B队
夏積杜克B隊
|
- |
德拉格沃尔雅克
迪列高禾傑卡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
298 |
克亚乙 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
鲁达士
魯達士
|
- |
希巴利亚
施巴利亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
299 |
克亚乙 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
NK苏林
NK蘇林
|
- |
杜布拉瓦
杜布拉瓦
0
0
|
- |
|
|
300 |
国际友谊 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
南苏丹
南蘇丹
|
- |
赞比亚
贊比亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
301 |
土超 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
加辛塔BB
加辛塔BB
|
1-0 |
干亚斯堡
科尼亞
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
302 |
坦桑超 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
科斯塔尔
科斯塔爾
|
- |
格温布纳FC
格溫布納FC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
303 |
坦桑超 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
卡盖拉河
卡盖拉河
|
- |
姆贝亚市
姆貝亞市
0
0
|
- |
|
|
304 |
塞浦甲 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿波罗利马索尔
阿波羅利馬素爾
|
3-0 |
萨拉米斯
薩拉米斯
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
305 |
巴圣青联 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
弗拉门戈青年队
法林明高青年隊
|
- |
美国RJ青年队
美國RJ青年隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
306 |
巴圣青联 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
華斯高青年隊
|
- |
富明尼斯U20
富明尼斯U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
307 |
希腊U19 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
彭拿典奈高斯U19
彭拿典奈高斯U19
|
- |
沃洛斯核电站U19
沃洛斯核电站U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
308 |
意甲 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
亚特兰大
阿特蘭大
|
1-3 |
桑普多利亚
森多利亞
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
309 |
法乙 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡昂
卡昂
|
1-0 |
甘冈
吉英坎
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
310 |
波兰超 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
克拉科夫
克拉科夫
|
3-0 |
保德比斯基
保德比斯基
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
311 |
泰甲 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
5
0
拉廊FC
拉廊FC
|
2-1 |
南邦
南邦
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
312 |
泰超 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
狮子港
泰港
|
- |
巴蜀基利
巴蜀基利
0
0
|
- |
一/球半 |
3 |
313 |
瑞典丙附 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
森姆比
森姆比
|
- |
哈斯里豪尔蒙
哈薩侯姆
0
0
|
- |
|
|
314 |
瑞典乙南 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿西特拉保
阿西特拉保
|
2-1 |
托纳斯
托納斯
0
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
315 |
瑞典女乙 |
10-24 21:00 |
|
0
0
艾斯祖女足
艾斯祖女足
|
- |
梅耳贝肯斯女足
梅爾貝肯斯女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
316 |
瑞典超 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
赫根
赫根
|
2-2 |
米亚尔比
米贊比
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
317 |
瑞典超 |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
佐加顿斯
佐加頓斯
|
4-0 |
天狼星
天狼星
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
318 |
芬乙B |
10-24 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
克鲁比04
克魯比04
|
2-1 |
伊洛特
柏路伊洛特
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
319 |
球会友谊 |
10-24 21:10 |
7 |
0
0
阿波罗拉里萨斯
阿波羅拉瑞沙斯
|
0-0 |
潘塞莱科斯
彭錫拉高斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
320 |
俄室内足 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
MFK鱼雷五人足
MFK魚雷五人足
|
0-1 |
尼科尔诺里尔斯克室内足球队
尼科爾諾里爾斯克室內足球隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
*一球 |
8 |
321 |
俄超 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
圣彼得堡泽尼特
聖彼德斯堡
|
1-2 |
喀山鲁宾
卡山魯賓
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
322 |
南非超 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
布隆方丹凯尔特
布隆方丹
|
1-1 |
金箭
高頓
0
0
|
0-1 |
半球 |
2 |
323 |
南非超 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
巴洛卡
巴洛卡
|
2-1 |
马里茨堡联
馬利特史堡聯
3
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
1.5/2 |
324 |
南非超 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
恺撒酋长
卡薩酋長
|
0-3 |
山丹斯
辛當斯
1
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
1.5/2 |
325 |
奥丙WV |
10-24 21:30 |
|
0
0
FC劳特拉赫
FC劳特拉赫
|
- |
沃尔夫
沃爾夫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
326 |
奥丙东 |
10-24 21:30 |
|
0
0
斯特利费宁
斯特利費寧
|
- |
卡腊巴卡
卡臘巴卡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
327 |
德甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
RB莱比锡
RB萊比錫
|
2-1 |
柏林赫塔
哈化柏林
3
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
328 |
德甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
柏林联合
柏林聯
|
1-1 |
弗赖堡
費雷堡
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
329 |
德甲 |
10-25 00:30 |
|
0
0
多特蒙德
多蒙特
|
|
沙尔克04
史浩克零四
0
0
|
|
|
|
330 |
德甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
5
0
美因茨
緬恩斯
|
2-3 |
门兴格拉德巴赫
慕遜加柏
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
331 |
德甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
3
0
拜仁慕尼黑
拜仁慕尼黑
|
5-0 |
法兰克福
法蘭克福
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
332 |
挪甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
UII奇萨
基沙
|
2-1 |
格鲁德
格魯德
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
333 |
挪甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
斯塔达尔斯
斯塔達爾斯
|
4-2 |
特罗姆瑟
特羅素
1
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
334 |
挪甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
4
0
康斯文格
干斯雲加
|
1-0 |
兰黑姆
雲希姆
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
335 |
挪甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
谢夫
謝夫
|
4-2 |
艾伊加登
艾伊加登
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
336 |
挪甲 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
汉坎
咸卡姆
|
2-1 |
松达尔
桑恩達
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
337 |
白俄超 |
10-24 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
鲍里索夫巴特
波里索夫巴特
|
3-1 |
维特布斯克
維迪比斯克
2
0
|
1-0 |
球半 |
3 |
338 |
斯亚甲 |
10-24 21:45 |
完 |
1
0
佩利根
佩利根
|
1-1 |
哥里卡
哥裏卡
2
0
|
0-1 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
339 |
丹麦甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
希尔星格
赫爾辛格
|
0-0 |
科灵
科爾丁IF
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
340 |
乌克超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
奧林匹克登尼茨克
登尼茨克
|
0-2 |
德斯纳切尼赫夫
丹斯那切尼赫夫
3
0
|
0-2 |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
341 |
乌克超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
6
2
基辅迪纳摩
基輔戴拿模
|
1-0 |
亚历山德里亚
阿拉卡森德里亞
4
0
|
1-0 |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
342 |
俄乙中 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
拉明斯科土星
莫斯科土星
|
- |
沃罗涅日火炬II队
沃羅涅日火炬II隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
343 |
俄甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
韦莱斯
韋萊斯
|
0-0 |
托木斯克
湯斯克
7
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2 |
344 |
俄甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
莫斯科鱼雷
莫斯科魚雷
|
2-0 |
阿兰尼亚瓦拉
阿蘭尼亞瓦拉
1
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
345 |
俄甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
恰卡
恰卡
|
1-1 |
诺夫哥罗德
諾夫哥羅德
3
0
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
2/2.5 |
346 |
俄甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
沃罗涅日火炬
法克爾
|
1-1 |
苏维埃之翼
蘇維杜夫
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
347 |
冰岛超 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
贝雷达比历克
贝雷达比历克
|
|
维京古
维京古
0
0
|
|
|
|
348 |
冰岛超 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
KA阿克雷里
KA阿克雷里
|
|
瓦路尔
瓦路尔
0
0
|
|
|
|
349 |
冰岛超 |
10-25 23:59 |
|
0
0
格洛塔
格羅塔
|
|
斯塔尔南
史特賈納
0
0
|
|
|
|
350 |
冰岛超 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
弗约尼尔
弗约尼尔
|
|
HK科帕沃格
HK科帕沃格
0
0
|
|
|
|
351 |
冰岛超 |
11-26 21:00 |
|
0
0
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
夏拿佐杜亞
|
|
KR雷克雅未克
雷克雅維克
0
0
|
|
|
|
352 |
冰岛超 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
费基尔
费基尔
|
|
IA阿克拉内斯
IA阿克拉内斯
0
0
|
|
|
|
353 |
北爱超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
格伦托兰
格倫杜蘭
|
1-1 |
基拿云
基拿雲
6
2
|
0-0 |
一球 |
3 |
354 |
北爱超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
5
1
波塔当
波達丹
|
0-3 |
科尔雷恩
高利寧
1
0
|
0-1 |
*半/一 |
2.5/3 |
355 |
北爱超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
卡域克流浪
卡域克流浪
|
1-2 |
拉恩
拉恩
4
0
|
0-1 |
*一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
356 |
北爱超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
邓甘嫩
鄧根倫
|
0-2 |
沃伦点城
沃倫點城
1
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
3 |
357 |
奥丙东 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
维也纳维多利亚
維也納維多利亞
|
- |
安德拉斯堡
安德拉斯堡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
358 |
巴圣青联 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
沃尔特雷东达U20
沃爾特雷東達U20
|
- |
雷森德青年队
雷森德青年隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
359 |
巴女甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
桑托斯女足
山度士女足
|
- |
CA尤文图斯女足
CA尤文圖斯女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
360 |
德地区西 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
科隆青年队
科隆青年隊
|
3-1 |
罗迪豪森
羅迪豪森
2
0
|
2-1 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
361 |
德堡州联 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
FC斯派尔
FC斯派尔
|
- |
FV埃珀尔博恩
FV埃珀尔博恩
0
0
|
- |
|
|
362 |
意乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
5
0
佩斯卡拉
比斯卡拉
|
0-2 |
弗洛西诺尼
費辛隆尼
2
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
363 |
挪乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿斯克尔
艾斯卡
|
2-0 |
索特拉
索特拉
4
0
|
0-0 |
球半/两 |
3/3.5 |
364 |
挪乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯吉德
斯吉德
|
3-1 |
海尔顿市
哈爾登
2
0
|
1-0 |
一球 |
3/3.5 |
365 |
摩尔甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
谢里夫
舒列夫
|
- |
弗洛列什蒂
弗洛列什蒂
0
0
|
- |
|
|
366 |
波兰甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
GKS贝查特
GKS贝查特
|
|
台基
台基
0
0
|
|
|
|
367 |
爱甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
德罗赫达联
杜希達聯
|
2-0 |
韦克斯福德青年
威福特青年隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
三/三球半 |
4 |
368 |
爱甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
布雷
布雷
|
0-1 |
SD戈尔韦
戈爾韋
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
369 |
白俄甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
斯莫根
斯莫根
|
|
高美尔
高美尔
0
0
|
|
|
|
370 |
白俄甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
戈拉尼特
戈拉尼特
|
|
纳夫田
纳夫田
0
0
|
|
|
|
371 |
白俄甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
斯洛尼姆
斯洛尼姆
|
|
戈梅尔火车头
戈梅尔火车头
0
0
|
|
|
|
372 |
白俄甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
奥什米亚内
奥什米亚内
|
|
斯韦洛戈斯克
斯韦洛戈斯克
0
0
|
|
|
|
373 |
芬甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
迈帕
邁柏
|
1-3 |
EIF埃克纳斯
EIF埃克納斯
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
374 |
苏乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
斯坦豪斯摩尔
士登後斯莫亞
|
2-2 |
艾比安斯特宁
斯特靈
4
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
375 |
苏乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
女王公园
昆士柏
|
2-0 |
艾比安流浪
艾比安流浪
1
0
|
2-0 |
球半/两 |
3/3.5 |
376 |
苏乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
埃尔金城
艾珍城
|
3-0 |
布里金城
布里捷城
2
0
|
1-0 |
球半 |
3/3.5 |
377 |
苏乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
爱丁堡
愛丁堡
|
0-1 |
考登比亚
哥頓比夫
2
1
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
378 |
苏乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
安南竞技
安南競技
|
1-1 |
斯青威尔
斯特蘭拉爾
4
1
|
1-1 |
平手 |
3 |
379 |
苏冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
南部女王
南部皇後
|
2-5 |
拉茨流浪者
拉夫流浪
1
0
|
1-3 |
平手 |
2.5 |
380 |
苏冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
邓迪FC
登地
|
1-0 |
摩顿
摩頓
3
1
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
381 |
苏冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
因弗内斯
恩華利斯
|
1-1 |
艾尔联
艾爾
1
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
382 |
苏冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾洛亚
阿洛厄
|
1-4 |
邓弗姆林
鄧弗姆林
0
0
|
1-1 |
*半/一 |
2.5 |
383 |
苏甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
彼得黑德
彼德赫德
|
0-2 |
科夫流浪者
哥維流浪
2
0
|
0-1 |
*一球 |
3 |
384 |
苏甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
帕尔蒂克
巴特里
|
2-1 |
艾尔德里联
艾迪爾聯
3
0
|
1-1 |
半球 |
2.5 |
385 |
苏甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
1
法基克
福克爾克
|
1-1 |
科化体育会
福弗爾
2
0
|
1-0 |
球半 |
3 |
386 |
苏甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
东法夫郡
東法夫郡
|
2-2 |
蒙特罗斯
蒙杜斯
2
0
|
2-1 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
387 |
苏超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
马瑟韦尔
馬瑟韋爾
|
4-0 |
罗斯郡
羅斯郡
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
388 |
苏超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
基马诺克
基馬諾克
|
0-1 |
希伯尼安
喜百年
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
389 |
苏超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
圣约翰斯通
聖莊士東
|
0-0 |
邓迪联队
登地聯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
390 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
格林斯比
甘士比
|
1-1 |
卡利斯尔联
卡素爾
1
0
|
1-0 |
*半球 |
2.5 |
391 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
切尔滕汉姆
車頓咸
|
0-0 |
曼斯菲特
曼斯菲特
3
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5 |
392 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
巴洛
巴路
|
2-2 |
沃尔索尔
華素爾
2
0
|
1-1 |
*平/半 |
2/2.5 |
393 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
特兰米尔
燦美爾
|
2-0 |
南安联
修安聯
0
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2/2.5 |
394 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯蒂文尼奇
史提芬納治
|
0-2 |
莱顿东方
奧連特
0
0
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
2/2.5 |
395 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
剑桥联
劍橋聯
|
1-1 |
博尔顿
保頓
1
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5 |
396 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
奥德汉姆
奧咸
|
1-2 |
维尔港
維爾港
1
0
|
0-2 |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
397 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
索尔福德市
索爾福德市
|
1-1 |
克劳利
卡維尼
2
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
398 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
莫雷坎比
摩爾甘比
|
1-2 |
格兰森林流浪
格蘭森林流浪
2
0
|
1-0 |
*半球 |
2/2.5 |
399 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
布拉德福德
巴拉福特
|
0-3 |
纽波特
新港
2
0
|
0-2 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
400 |
英乙 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
科切斯特联
高車士打
|
2-1 |
哈洛贾特
哈洛賈特
0
0
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
2/2.5 |
401 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
1
诺维奇
諾域治
|
2-1 |
韦康比流浪者
韋甘比
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
402 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡迪夫城
卡迪夫城
|
1-1 |
米德尔斯堡
米杜士堡
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
403 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
1
考文垂
高雲地利
|
0-4 |
布莱克本
布力般流浪
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
404 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
女王公园巡游者
昆士柏流浪
|
0-0 |
伯明翰
伯明翰
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
405 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
1
哈德斯菲尔德
哈德斯菲爾德
|
1-2 |
普雷斯顿
普雷斯頓
5
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
406 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
1
谢周三
錫周三
|
0-1 |
卢顿
盧頓
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
407 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
雷丁
雷丁
|
3-0 |
罗瑟汉姆
洛達咸
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
408 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
米尔沃尔
米禾爾
|
1-1 |
巴恩斯利
班士利
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
409 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
布里斯托城
布里斯托城
|
1-1 |
斯旺西
史雲斯
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
410 |
英冠 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯托克城
史篤城
|
3-2 |
布伦特福德
賓福特
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
411 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
谢斯伯利
梳士貝利
|
1-2 |
罗奇代尔
羅奇代爾
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
412 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
北安普敦
諾咸頓
|
0-2 |
查尔顿
查爾頓
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
413 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
林肯城
林肯城
|
1-0 |
伊普斯维奇
葉士域治
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
414 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
唐卡斯特
唐卡士打
|
1-2 |
克鲁
克魯
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
415 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
1
桑德兰
新特蘭
|
1-3 |
朴茨茅斯
樸茨茅夫
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
416 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
布莱克浦
黑池
|
1-0 |
米尔顿凯恩斯
米爾頓凱恩斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
417 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
赫尔城
侯城
|
1-2 |
彼得堡联
彼德堡
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
418 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
维冈竞技
韋根
|
1-1 |
普利茅斯
普利茅夫
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
419 |
英甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
伯顿
伯頓
|
1-1 |
AFC温布尔登
AFC溫布頓
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
420 |
英议北 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
基特宁
基特寧
|
3-1 |
巴拉福特PA
巴拉福特公園
1
0
|
3-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
421 |
英议北 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
切奥尔雷
喬勒伊
|
0-2 |
京达米士特
京達米士特
1
0
|
0-2 |
平手 |
3 |
422 |
英议北 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
波士顿联队
波士頓聯
|
3-2 |
泰福特
AFC特爾福德
0
0
|
2-1 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
423 |
英议北 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
布莱斯史巴登斯
斯巴坦斯
|
0-3 |
南港队
修夫港
0
0
|
0-1 |
*一/球半 |
3/3.5 |
424 |
英议南 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
1
艾贝斯费特联
艾比斯費列
|
3-2 |
亨格福德镇
亨格福德鎮
4
0
|
1-2 |
一球 |
3 |
425 |
英议南 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
车姆斯福特
燦斯福特
|
1-0 |
梅德斯托联
梅德士東聯
0
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
426 |
英超 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
1
富勒姆
富咸
|
1-2 |
水晶宫
水晶宮
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
427 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
李斯顿
李斯頓
|
2-3 |
巴尼特
班列特
0
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
428 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
域茅夫
威茂斯
|
2-3 |
牛津城
牛津城
0
0
|
0-2 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
429 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
汤桥天使
唐布里基
|
5-0 |
汤顿
湯頓
0
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
430 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
|
0
0
斯托克港
史托港
|
- |
车士打菲特
車士打菲特
0
0
|
- |
|
|
431 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
史塔夫流浪
史塔夫流浪
|
1-4 |
斯科梅达
斯科梅達
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
432 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
1
希美咸史特城
希美咸史特城
|
0-1 |
富莫咸普顿
漢普頓列治文
3
1
|
0-1 |
*平/半 |
3.5 |
433 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
曼彻斯特FC
FC曼市聯
|
2-1 |
吉英瑟莱
古斯利
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
434 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
东伯尼
東伯恩
|
1-0 |
哈姆雷特
哈姆雷特
2
1
|
1-0 |
平手 |
3 |
435 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
达根汉姆
達根咸
|
1-0 |
哈特利温特尼
哈特利溫特尼
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
436 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
达宁顿
達寧頓
|
2-0 |
剑桥城
劍橋城
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
437 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
切斯特
切斯特城
|
0-1 |
海运联
海運聯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
438 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴克利城
巴克利城
|
5-1 |
马斯克联
馬斯克聯
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
439 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
班布里
班布里
|
2-1 |
贝利城
貝利城
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
440 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
巴斯
巴夫
|
0-3 |
哈瓦特
哈雲特
0
0
|
0-1 |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
441 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
伯利咸
波爾漢姆
|
2-0 |
温伯尼镇
溫伯尼鎮
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
442 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
1
石威德
石威德
|
0-2 |
海耶斯
赫耶斯
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
443 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
索利赫尔
索利赫爾
|
4-0 |
雷克斯汉姆
域斯咸
4
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
444 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
瑟顿联
薩頓聯
|
0-1 |
布罗姆利
布羅姆利
3
1
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
445 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
莫尔登蒂普特里
莫爾登蒂普特里
|
1-0 |
夏灵基市
夏靈基市
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
446 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
斯托克港
史托港
|
1-1 |
车士打菲特
車士打菲特
1
0
|
0-0 |
一球 |
3 |
447 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
麦德黑联
麥登赫德
|
2-3 |
克雷山谷文米尔斯
克雷山谷文米爾斯
3
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
448 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
肯维岛
肯維島
|
3-2 |
克雷
克雷
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
449 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
康卡德流浪
干哥特流浪
|
2-1 |
茨伯翰
茨伯翰
0
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
450 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
奥尔德肖特
艾迪索特
|
1-2 |
禾京
禾京
5
0
|
1-1 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
451 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
伊斯特雷格
伊斯特雷格
|
3-1 |
维斯顿
維斯頓
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
452 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
耶奥维尔
伊奧華
|
3-3 |
多佛
多佛
1
0
|
2-2 |
一/球半 |
3 |
453 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
南希尔兹
南希爾茲
|
2-0 |
夏利法斯
夏利法斯
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
454 |
英足总杯 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
伊肯斯顿城
伊肯斯頓城
|
0-6 |
哈特利浦
哈特爾浦
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
455 |
葡甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
维拉弗兰昆森
維拉弗蘭昆森
|
2-2 |
卡沙比亞
卡沙比亞
3
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2.5 |
456 |
葡甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
7
1
波尔图B队
波圖B隊
|
1-2 |
查维斯
沙維斯
3
0
|
1-1 |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
457 |
葡甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
科瓦皮耶达迪
科瓦皮耶達迪
|
2-0 |
雷克斯欧斯
歷索斯
4
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
458 |
西甲 |
10-24 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
巴塞罗那
巴塞隆拿
|
1-3 |
皇家马德里
皇家馬德里
2
0
|
1-1 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
459 |
卡塔尔联 |
10-24 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
威柯拉
華卡拉
|
2-2 |
艾杜哈尼
艾杜哈尼
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
460 |
荷甲 |
10-24 22:30 |
完 |
1
1
芬洛
芬洛
|
0-13 |
阿贾克斯
阿積士
0
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
461 |
葡超 |
10-24 22:30 |
完 |
3
1
葡萄牙国民
國民隊
|
1-1 |
费雷拉
費利拿
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
462 |
西丙2 |
10-24 22:30 |
完 |
3
0
阿拉维斯B队
艾拉维斯B隊
|
2-0 |
亚勒那斯
亞勒那斯
3
1
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2/2.5 |
463 |
科威特联 |
10-24 22:35 |
|
0
0
雅蒙克
亞蒙克
|
- |
法哈西尔
法哈西爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
464 |
科威特联 |
10-24 22:35 |
|
0
0
阿拉比科威特
阿拉畢科威特
|
- |
伯根
伯根
0
0
|
- |
|
|
465 |
沙地联 |
10-24 22:40 |
完 |
3
0
伊蒂法克
伊蒂法克
|
2-1 |
艾美德
艾美德
1
0
|
1-0 |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
466 |
保超 |
10-24 22:45 |
完 |
1
0
特萨斯科塞洛
特薩斯科塞洛
|
0-3 |
普罗夫迪夫火车头
普夫迪夫火車頭
0
0
|
0-0 |
*半球 |
2 |
467 |
乌克超 |
10-24 23:00 |
|
0
0
德斯纳切尼赫夫
德斯纳切尼赫夫
|
|
奧林匹克登尼茨克
奧林匹克登尼茨克
0
0
|
|
|
|
468 |
乌克超 |
10-26 01:30 |
|
0
0
柔亚
索爾亞
|
|
鲁克维尼基
魯克維尼基
0
0
|
|
|
|
469 |
俄青联 |
10-24 23:00 |
|
0
0
莫斯科火车头青年队
莫斯科火車頭青年隊
|
- |
斯特罗吉诺青年队
斯特羅吉諾青年隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
470 |
匈甲 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
保克什
帕克斯
|
0-0 |
汉维特
漢維特
2
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
3 |
471 |
奥甲 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥地利维也纳
奧地利維也納
|
0-2 |
萨尔茨堡
薩爾斯堡
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
472 |
奥甲 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
5
1
阿尔塔奇
亞塔奇
|
4-2 |
阿德米拉
艾特米拿
4
2
|
2-1 |
|
|
473 |
奥甲 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
2
1
里德
列特
|
0-2 |
格拉茨风暴
格拉茨
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
474 |
挪乙 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
4
0
特罗姆斯达伦
特林達倫
|
3-2 |
贺特
賀特
1
0
|
1-2 |
平/半 |
3 |
475 |
斯伐超 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
鲁森比洛克
路梳比洛
|
2-1 |
斯利纳
斯利納
0
0
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
3 |
476 |
斯伐超 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
尼特拉
尼特拉
|
1-1 |
米查路文斯
米查路文斯
1
0
|
1-1 |
半球 |
3 |
477 |
斯伐超 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
2
1
杜纳达纳
杜納達納
|
1-2 |
塞尼察
辛尼卡
4
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2.5 |
478 |
斯伐超 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
森利特
森利德
|
1-2 |
莫拉斯
摩拉夫斯
3
0
|
1-1 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
479 |
斯伐超 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
泰拿华斯巴达
泰拿華斯巴達
|
2-0 |
特伦辛
特倫辛
4
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
480 |
法甲 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
洛里昂
羅連安特
|
0-1 |
马赛
馬賽
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
481 |
瑞典乙北 |
10-24 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
希尔维亚
希薇亞
|
3-3 |
耶夫勒
加費萊
1
0
|
2-1 |
半/一 |
3 |
482 |
塞浦甲 |
10-24 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
艾米斯
艾米斯
|
0-2 |
AEK拉纳卡
AEK拉亞拿卡
1
0
|
0-1 |
*一球 |
2.5 |
483 |
波兰超 |
10-24 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
史拉斯科
施拉斯克
|
1-0 |
乔治罗尼亚
喬治羅尼亞
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
484 |
瑞典甲 |
10-24 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
哈尔姆斯达斯
咸史泰斯
|
2-1 |
瓦斯特拉斯
韋斯特羅斯
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
485 |
瑞典甲 |
10-24 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
奥尔格里特
奧基迪
|
4-1 |
奥斯达
奧斯達
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
486 |
瑞士甲 |
10-24 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
韦尔
韋爾
|
0-0 |
乌契
烏契
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
487 |
白俄超 |
10-24 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
明斯克迪纳摩
明斯克戴拿模
|
3-1 |
伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克
伯希納博布魯伊斯克
0
0
|
1-1 |
球半/两 |
2.5/3 |
488 |
秘鲁甲B |
10-24 23:30 |
完 |
5
0
拉库巴
拉庫巴
|
3-0 |
体育生队
體育生隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
489 |
丹麦超 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
5
1
布隆德比
邦比
|
2-3 |
米迪兰特
米迪蘭特
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
490 |
俄甲 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
巴蒂卡
巴提卡
|
3-2 |
艾立叙欧斯克
艾立叙欧姆斯克
2
0
|
2-1 |
球半 |
2.5 |
491 |
俄超 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
2
1
莫斯科火车头
莫斯科火車頭
|
1-2 |
伏尔加格勒
洛特伏爾加格勒
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
492 |
俄超 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
3
1
克拉斯诺达尔
克拉斯諾達爾
|
1-3 |
莫斯科斯巴达
莫斯科斯巴達
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
493 |
南非超 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
开普敦城
開普敦城
|
1-1 |
茨普帕
茨普帕
1
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
1.5/2 |
494 |
哥伦女足 |
10-24 23:59 |
|
0
0
皇家圣安德烈斯女足
皇家聖安德烈斯女足
|
- |
国民竞技女足
國民體育會女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
495 |
土甲 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
萨姆松珀
薩姆士邦
|
4-2 |
克斯欧仁古库
克斯歐仁古庫
2
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2 |
496 |
土超 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
伊斯坦堡普野社希尔
伊斯坦堡
|
5-1 |
安塔利亚体育
安塔利亞
0
1
|
4-1 |
|
|
497 |
土超 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
埃祖姆BB
艾蘇林
|
1-2 |
加拉塔萨雷
加拉塔沙雷
4
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
498 |
女欧国杯 |
10-24 23:59 |
|
0
0
塞尔维亚女足
塞爾維亞女足
|
- |
哈萨克斯坦女足
哈薩克斯坦女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
499 |
意甲 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
热那亚
熱拿亞
|
0-2 |
国际米兰
國際米蘭
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
500 |
挪超 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
斯达
史達
|
0-1 |
桑德菲杰
辛迪夫佐特
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
501 |
波兰乙 |
10-24 23:59 |
|
0
0
萨尼克
樸盧斯高
|
- |
西德尔策
西德爾策
0
0
|
- |
|
|
502 |
波兰乙 |
10-24 23:59 |
|
0
0
卡利什
卡利什
|
- |
斯塔泽舒夫
斯塔澤舒夫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
503 |
爱超 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
斯莱戈流浪
斯萊戈
|
2-1 |
科克城
曲克城
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
504 |
萨尔女联 |
10-24 23:59 |
|
0
0
FC阿里安沙女足
阿利安薩聖薩爾瓦多女足
|
- |
马特体育会女足
馬特體育會女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
505 |
葡甲 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
7
0
本菲卡B队
賓菲加B隊
|
0-1 |
维塞乌
維塞烏
5
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
506 |
葡锦标 |
10-24 23:59 |
|
0
0
拉博佩克塞
拉博佩克塞
|
- |
帕拉尼斯
佩萊恩斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
507 |
西室内足 |
10-24 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
DKV瑟古罗斯室内足球队
DKV瑟古羅斯室內足球隊
|
5-1 |
安特雀拉室內足球队
安特雀拉室內足球隊
0
0
|
4-1 |
球半 |
6.5 |
508 |
斯亚甲 |
10-25 00:00 |
完 |
2
0
马里博尔
馬里博爾
|
2-1 |
科佩尔
高柏
3
0
|
1-1 |
一球 |
3 |
509 |
威超 |
10-25 00:15 |
完 |
0
0
新圣徒
新聖徒
|
3-2 |
西哈弗福德
夏維科韋斯
2
0
|
1-1 |
两球半 |
3.5/4 |
510 |
西乙 |
10-25 00:15 |
完 |
3
0
洛格朗尼斯
UD洛哥尼斯
|
2-3 |
卢高
盧高
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
511 |
西乙 |
10-25 00:15 |
完 |
4
0
卡塔赫纳
卡泰真拿
|
3-0 |
拉斯帕尔马斯
拉斯彭馬斯
2
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
512 |
乌克超 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
FC利沃夫
FC利沃夫
|
1-3 |
SK迪尼普
SK迪尼普
3
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
513 |
北爱超 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
巴利米纳联队
巴利米納
|
2-3 |
林菲尔德
連菲特
3
0
|
1-2 |
*一/球半 |
2.5 |
514 |
罗甲 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
2
1
阿斯特拉
阿斯特拉吉爾古
|
4-0 |
拉斯理工体育会
拉斯理工體育會
5
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
515 |
英超 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
曼彻斯特联
曼聯
|
0-0 |
切尔西
車路士
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
516 |
西丁 |
10-25 00:30 |
|
0
0
艾斯哥比度
艾斯哥比度
|
- |
戈阿尼佐
戈阿尼佐
0
0
|
- |
|
|
517 |
西丁 |
10-25 00:30 |
|
0
0
阿瑟罗
阿瑟羅
|
- |
萨古蒂诺
薩古蒂諾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
518 |
西丁 |
10-25 00:30 |
|
0
0
CD瓜达拉哈拉
CD哥達拿查拉
|
- |
伊雷斯卡斯
伊雷斯卡斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
519 |
西丙1 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
布尔戈斯
布爾戈斯
|
1-0 |
希洪竞技B队
希杭B隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
520 |
西丙2 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
4
1
拉瑞都
拉瑞都
|
2-0 |
巴拉卡度
巴拉卡度
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
521 |
西丙3 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
4
0
安道尔CF
安道爾CF
|
2-2 |
西班牙人B
愛斯賓奴B隊
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
522 |
西室内足 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
莫维斯塔室内足球队
移動之星室內足球隊
|
2-2 |
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
佩尼斯科拉室內足球隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
两球 |
6.5 |
523 |
西甲 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
塞维利亚
西維爾
|
0-1 |
埃瓦尔
伊巴
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
524 |
西甲 |
10-25 00:30 |
完 |
4
0
奥萨苏纳
奧沙辛拿
|
1-0 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技
畢爾包
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
525 |
卡塔尔联 |
10-25 00:45 |
完 |
1
0
卡塔尔SC
卡達競技
|
0-1 |
乌姆沙拉尔
烏姆沙拉爾
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
526 |
荷甲 |
10-25 00:45 |
完 |
1
0
乌德勒支
烏德勒支
|
2-1 |
特温特
川迪
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
527 |
科威特联 |
10-25 00:50 |
|
0
0
阿尔塔达孟
塔德蒙
|
- |
阿尔杰拉
阿爾傑拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
528 |
科威特联 |
10-25 00:50 |
|
0
0
苏拉比卡
Al蘇拉比科哈特
|
- |
萨尔米亚
沙米亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
529 |
沙地联 |
10-25 00:55 |
完 |
0
0
阿尔菲斯
艾法特
|
2-2 |
伊蒂哈德
伊蒂哈德
0
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
2.5 |
530 |
墨西丙 |
10-25 01:00 |
|
0
0
聖路易斯競技B隊
聖路易斯競技B隊
|
- |
弗雷斯尼洛
弗雷斯尼洛
0
0
|
- |
|
|
531 |
墨西乙春 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
5
0
塔巴蒂奥
塔巴蒂奧
|
2-0 |
特拉斯卡拉FC
特拉斯卡拉FC
0
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2/2.5 |
532 |
法乙 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
图卢兹
圖魯茲
|
3-0 |
罗德兹
羅德茲
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
533 |
法乙 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
3
1
特鲁瓦
特魯瓦
|
1-1 |
瓦朗谢纳
華倫西恩斯
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
534 |
法乙 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
波城
波城
|
4-1 |
尼奥特
尼奧特
1
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
535 |
法乙 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
顿克奎
登卡基
|
0-1 |
勒阿弗尔
勒哈費爾
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
536 |
法乙 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
克莱蒙
克萊蒙特
|
0-2 |
阿雅克肖
阿些斯奧
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
537 |
法乙 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
4
0
沙托鲁
沙特魯
|
1-2 |
巴黎足球会
巴黎FC
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
538 |
法乙 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
欧塞尔
歐塞爾
|
4-0 |
查布莱
查布萊
0
0
|
3-0 |
半球 |
2 |
539 |
瑞士甲 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
草蜢
草蜢
|
2-1 |
沙夫豪森
沙夫豪森
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
540 |
瑞士甲 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿劳
阿勞
|
3-1 |
纳沙泰尔
納沙泰爾
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
541 |
瑞士超 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
4
0
卢加诺
盧加諾
|
1-0 |
圣加仑
聖加倫
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
542 |
瑞士超 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
瓦杜兹
華杜茲
|
1-4 |
苏黎世
蘇黎世
4
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
543 |
美超 |
10-25 01:00 |
|
0
0
奥兰多市U23
奧蘭多市U23
|
- |
格林维勒凯旋
格林維勒凱旋
0
0
|
- |
|
|
544 |
葡超 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
辛达卡拉
辛達卡拉
|
1-2 |
里斯本竞技
士砵亭
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
545 |
西丁 |
10-25 01:00 |
|
0
0
休达
施奧達
|
- |
安东亚诺
安東亞諾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
546 |
西丙3 |
10-25 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
豪斯彼得利特
奧斯皮塔萊特
|
3-2 |
莱里达
利爾達
4
1
|
1-1 |
平手 |
1.5/2 |
547 |
乌拉甲 |
10-25 01:15 |
完 |
4
0
普罗格雷索俱乐部
普羅格雷索俱樂部
|
0-0 |
佩莱扎
高隆尼亞
0
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5 |
548 |
保超 |
10-25 01:15 |
完 |
3
0
索非亚列夫斯基
索菲亞利夫斯基
|
1-2 |
查洛摩利
查洛摩利
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
549 |
匈甲 |
10-25 01:30 |
完 |
2
1
费伦茨瓦罗斯
費倫斯華路士
|
2-0 |
乌比斯迪
烏比斯迪
6
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
550 |
希腊超 |
10-25 01:30 |
完 |
3
0
帕纳辛纳科斯
彭拿典奈高斯
|
1-1 |
维洛斯NFC
维洛斯NFC
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
551 |
西丙5 |
10-25 01:30 |
完 |
2
0
艾斯马度华
艾斯馬度華
|
1-1 |
维拉鲁比亚
維拉魯比亞
2
0
|
0-0 |
一/球半 |
2.5 |
552 |
巴克甲 |
10-25 02:00 |
|
0
0
诺瓦伊古亚科
諾瓦艾夸古
|
- |
森柏欧RJ
森柏歐RJ
0
0
|
- |
|
|
553 |
巴圣乙 |
10-25 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
EC圣贝拿度
EC聖貝拿度
|
3-2 |
霸塔苔斯
霸塔苔斯
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
554 |
巴圣青联 |
10-25 02:00 |
|
0
0
迪斯波图青年队
波圖格薩青年隊
|
- |
费堡圭伦斯青年队
費堡圭倫斯青年隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
555 |
巴地区 |
10-25 02:00 |
|
0
0
格罗波
格羅波
|
- |
弗罗勒斯塔
弗羅勒斯塔
0
0
|
- |
|
|
556 |
巴地区 |
10-25 02:00 |
|
0
0
班古
賓古
|
- |
托莱多科朗尼亚
托萊多科朗尼亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
557 |
巴青锦 |
10-25 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
巴西国际青年队
國際體育會青年隊
|
1-2 |
维多利亚青年队
維多利亞青年隊
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
558 |
巴青锦 |
10-25 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
保地花高RJ青年隊
|
2-0 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队
巴拉納體育會青年隊
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
559 |
巴青锦 |
10-25 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
巴伊亚青年队
巴希亞青年隊
|
1-1 |
阿美利加明尼路青年队
阿美利加明尼路青年隊
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
560 |
波兰超 |
10-25 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
沙斯辛
沙斯辛
|
0-0 |
华沙莱吉亚
歷基亞
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
561 |
秘鲁甲B |
10-25 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
卡洛斯曼努西
卡洛斯曼努西
|
2-3 |
卡萨大学队
華利祖大學
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
562 |
荷甲 |
10-25 02:00 |
完 |
2
1
泽沃勒
施禾尼
|
0-0 |
威廉二世
威廉二世
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
563 |
南非超 |
10-25 02:15 |
完 |
3
0
阿玛祖鲁
阿馬祖路
|
1-1 |
奥兰多海盗
奧蘭多海盜
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
564 |
巴圣青联 |
10-25 02:30 |
|
0
0
维拉诺瓦MGU20
維爾拉諾瓦U20
|
- |
阿纳波利斯U20
阿納波利斯U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
565 |
巴圣青联 |
10-25 02:30 |
|
0
0
伊纽马斯U20
伊紐馬斯U20
|
- |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队
戈亞尼恩斯青年隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
566 |
挪超 |
10-25 02:30 |
完 |
2
0
布兰
白蘭恩
|
1-1 |
斯塔贝克
史達比克
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
567 |
爱超 |
10-25 02:30 |
完 |
1
1
波希米亚人
布咸美恩斯
|
0-2 |
费恩夏普
費恩夏普
2
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
568 |
西乙 |
10-25 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
阿尔梅里亚
艾美利亞
|
3-0 |
富恩拉布雷达
富恩拉巴達
4
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
569 |
西乙 |
10-25 02:30 |
完 |
4
0
卡斯迪隆
卡斯迪隆
|
0-1 |
赫罗纳
傑羅納
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
570 |
意丙1B |
10-25 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
卡皮
卡爾比
|
2-0 |
切塞纳
切辛納
0
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2/2.5 |
571 |
意丙1C |
10-25 02:45 |
完 |
5
0
弗兰卡维拉
弗蘭卡維拉
|
2-1 |
波坦察
波藤紮
4
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
572 |
意甲 |
10-25 02:45 |
完 |
3
0
拉齐奥
拉素
|
2-1 |
博洛尼亚
博洛尼亞
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
573 |
比甲 |
10-25 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
奥德赫维里
奧特希費利
|
2-1 |
布鲁日
布魯日
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
574 |
罗甲 |
10-25 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
舍佩斯
捨佩斯
|
2-0 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
布格勒斯特戴拿模
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
575 |
哥伦乙春 |
10-25 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
福塔雷绍查
福塔雷紹查
|
3-1 |
皇家桑坦德
皇家桑坦德
3
0
|
2-1 |
半/一 |
2/2.5 |
576 |
巴圣塔乙 |
10-25 03:00 |
完 |
4
0
弗兰卡纳
弗蘭卡納
|
2-2 |
德昭
德昭
3
1
|
1-2 |
|
|
577 |
巴地区 |
10-25 03:00 |
|
0
0
图坝奥SC
圖壩奧SC
|
- |
积安维尔
祖恩維爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
578 |
巴米乙 |
10-25 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
CAP乌贝兰迪亚
CAP烏貝蘭迪亞
|
0-3 |
图匹
图匹
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
579 |
巴西乙 |
10-25 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
CR巴西
瑞加塔斯
|
1-0 |
庞特普雷塔
邦迪比達
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
580 |
法甲 |
10-25 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴黎圣日尔曼
巴黎聖日門
|
4-0 |
第戎
迪安
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
581 |
美超 |
10-25 03:00 |
|
0
0
北泽西联盟FC
北澤西聯盟FC
|
- |
隆斯塔
隆斯塔
0
0
|
- |
|
|
582 |
美超 |
10-25 03:00 |
|
0
0
迈阿密联
邁阿密聯
|
- |
PSL联合
PSL聯合
0
0
|
- |
|
|
583 |
英超 |
10-25 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
利物浦
利物浦
|
2-1 |
谢菲尔德联队
錫菲聯
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
584 |
荷甲 |
10-25 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
海伦芬
海倫維恩
|
4-0 |
埃蒙
安曼
2
2
|
2-0 |
|
|
585 |
西甲 |
10-25 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
马德里竞技
馬德里體育會
|
2-0 |
皇家贝蒂斯
貝迪斯
0
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
586 |
南非超 |
10-25 03:15 |
完 |
2
1
超体联盟
超級聯盟
|
2-0 |
利奥帕德
黑羅帕德
1
0
|
1-0 |
一球 |
2/2.5 |
587 |
乌拉甲 |
10-25 03:30 |
完 |
2
0
芬斯
芬歷斯
|
2-0 |
波士顿河
波士頓河
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
588 |
葡超 |
10-25 03:30 |
完 |
4
1
波尔图
波圖
|
1-0 |
吉维森特
基維辛迪
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
589 |
球会友谊 |
10-25 03:59 |
待定 |
0
0
塞图巴尔
塞圖巴爾
|
|
拉高斯
拉高斯
0
0
|
|
|
|
590 |
哥伦乙春 |
10-25 04:00 |
|
0
0
瓦伦杜帕尔
瓦倫杜帕爾
|
- |
拉尼洛斯
拉尼洛斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
591 |
哥伦乙春 |
10-25 04:00 |
|
0
0
卡利竞技
卡利競技
|
- |
奎迪奥
奎迪奧
0
0
|
- |
|
|
592 |
哥斯甲春 |
10-25 04:00 |
完 |
4
1
AD格雷西亚
AD格雷西亞
|
2-2 |
希雷迪亚诺
希雷迪亞諾
4
3
|
2-0 |
|
|
593 |
墨西丙 |
10-25 05:00 |
|
0
0
PD坎昆
PD坎昆
|
- |
切尔沃FC
切爾沃FC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
594 |
多米联 |
10-25 04:00 |
待定 |
0
0
哈拉瓦科阿俱乐部
哈拉瓦科阿俱乐部
|
|
马德里尔
馬德裏爾
0
0
|
|
|
|
595 |
巴丙A |
10-25 04:00 |
完 |
3
1
马瑙斯(AM)
馬瑙斯(AM)
|
2-1 |
贾古波塞
賈古波塞
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
596 |
巴丙A |
10-25 04:00 |
完 |
4
1
特利茲
特雷澤
|
0-1 |
帕桑度
彼辛度
3
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
597 |
巴地区 |
10-25 04:00 |
|
0
0
加马
加瑪
|
- |
帕马斯
帕馬斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
598 |
巴西甲 |
10-25 04:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴甘蒂诺
伯拉根森
|
2-0 |
戈伊亚斯
戈亞斯
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
599 |
美职业 |
10-25 04:00 |
|
0
0
亚特兰大联
亞特蘭大聯
|
|
华盛顿联
華盛頓聯隊
0
0
|
|
|
|
600 |
美职业 |
10-25 04:00 |
完 |
4
0
国际迈阿密
國際邁阿密
|
2-1 |
奥兰多城
奧蘭多城
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
601 |
厄瓜甲秋 |
10-25 04:30 |
完 |
2
0
埃梅莱克
艾美歷克
|
0-0 |
马卡拉
馬卡拉
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
602 |
巴圣乙 |
10-25 04:30 |
完 |
2
0
诺罗斯特
諾羅斯特
|
1-1 |
国民队SP
國民隊SP
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
603 |
秘鲁甲A |
10-25 04:30 |
完 |
2
0
秘鲁体育大学
秘魯體育大學
|
2-1 |
格劳竞技
格拉烏競技
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
604 |
哥伦甲春 |
10-25 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
云斯卡尔德斯
卡達斯
|
2-1 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴
賈奎斯科爾多巴
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
605 |
委內超A |
10-25 05:00 |
完 |
4
0
拉瓜伊拉
拉瓜爾拉
|
1-0 |
拉腊体育
拉羅競技
5
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
606 |
巴地区 |
10-25 05:00 |
完 |
2
1
圣卡埃塔诺
聖卡坦奴
|
0-9 |
EC佩洛塔斯
EC佩洛塔斯
2
0
|
0-6 |
|
|
607 |
巴拉甲秋 |
10-25 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
卢捷诺体育会
盧捷諾體育會
|
2-0 |
巴拉圭河床
河床PAR
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
608 |
洪都甲春 |
10-25 05:00 |
完 |
2
0
皇家德米納斯
皇家德米納斯
|
2-3 |
CD奥林匹亚
CD奧林匹亞
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
609 |
洪都甲春 |
10-25 09:00 |
|
0
0
洛沃斯墨
洛沃斯墨
|
|
托克亚皇家苏斯达
托克亞皇家蘇斯達
0
0
|
|
|
|
610 |
美超 |
10-25 05:00 |
|
0
0
阿德里斯提亚FC
阿德里斯提亞FC
|
- |
迈阿密海滩CF
迈阿密海滩CF
0
0
|
- |
|
|
611 |
美超 |
10-25 05:00 |
|
0
0
皇家欧文
皇家歐文
|
- |
塔尔萨体育会U20
塔爾薩體育會U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
612 |
巴西乙 |
10-25 05:30 |
完 |
2
0
森柏欧
森柏歐
|
3-0 |
奎尔巴
奎爾巴
4
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
613 |
墨西联春 |
10-25 06:00 |
完 |
4
0
克雷塔罗
克雷塔羅
|
0-1 |
拿加沙
尼卡沙
1
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
614 |
委內超B |
10-26 05:00 |
|
0
0
都市运动会
都市運動會
|
|
阿拉瓜
阿拉加
0
0
|
|
|
|
615 |
尼拉U20 |
10-25 06:00 |
待定 |
0
0
迪利安格恩U20
迪利安格恩U20
|
|
幕尼西波尔哈拉帕U20
幕尼西波爾哈拉帕U20
0
0
|
|
|
|
616 |
巴地区 |
10-25 06:00 |
|
0
0
沙古尔罗
沙古爾羅
|
- |
凯平能斯
坎派恩斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
617 |
巴西甲 |
10-25 06:00 |
完 |
3
0
塞阿拉
施亞拉
|
2-1 |
科里蒂巴
哥列迪巴
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
618 |
海地联 |
10-25 06:00 |
完 |
0
0
世界公民
世界公民
|
1-0 |
AS巴莱
AS巴莱
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
619 |
巴丁 |
10-25 06:30 |
|
0
0
卡德尼斯
卡德尼斯
|
- |
巴海亚迪费拉
巴海亞迪費拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
620 |
美超 |
10-25 06:30 |
|
0
0
里士满踢球者
列治文踢球者
|
- |
查塔努加红狼
查塔努加紅狼
0
0
|
- |
|
|
621 |
美超 |
10-25 06:45 |
|
0
0
千年俱乐部
千年俱樂部
|
- |
AC英联邦
AC英联邦
0
0
|
- |
|
|
622 |
厄瓜甲秋 |
10-25 07:00 |
完 |
1
0
特克尼克
特尼高大學
|
1-1 |
德芬
德芬
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
623 |
尼拉U20 |
10-25 07:00 |
|
0
0
法拉帝水流U20
沃特爾菲爾蒂U20
|
- |
CD马那瓜U20
CD马那瓜U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
624 |
洪都甲春 |
10-25 07:00 |
|
0
0
CD维达
CD维达
|
|
洪都拉斯普雷索
洪都拉斯普雷索
0
0
|
|
|
|
625 |
美超 |
10-25 07:00 |
|
0
0
EFA地下铁
EFA地下鐵
|
- |
阿斯托里亚骑士FC
阿斯托里亞騎士FC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
626 |
哥伦甲春 |
10-25 07:05 |
完 |
3
0
托利马体育
杜利馬
|
1-2 |
拉伊奎达德
拉伊奎達德
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
627 |
巴拉甲秋 |
10-25 07:15 |
完 |
3
0
瓜伊利纳
瓜伊利納
|
2-1 |
亚松森奥林匹亚
奧林比亞會
3
2
|
0-1 |
|
|
628 |
球会友谊 |
10-25 07:30 |
完 |
1
0
查塔努加
查塔努加
|
0-1 |
马里兰山猫
馬裏蘭山貓
6
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
629 |
秘鲁甲A |
10-25 07:30 |
完 |
4
0
西恩夏诺
西恩夏諾
|
2-3 |
水晶竞技队
士砵亭水晶
5
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
630 |
美乙附 |
10-25 07:30 |
完 |
1
0
路易斯维尔FC
路易斯維爾FC
|
1-2 |
坦帕湾
坦帕灣暴徒
4
0
|
0-2 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
631 |
美职业 |
10-25 07:30 |
完 |
1
0
辛辛那提
辛辛那提
|
0-1 |
明尼苏达联
明尼蘇達聯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
632 |
美职业 |
10-25 07:30 |
完 |
2
0
费城联合
費城聯
|
5-0 |
多伦多FC
多倫多FC
2
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
5.5 |
633 |
美职业 |
10-25 07:30 |
完 |
3
0
纽约城
紐約城
|
3-1 |
蒙特利尔冲击
蒙特利爾衝擊
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
634 |
美职业 |
10-25 07:30 |
完 |
0
0
芝加哥火焰
芝加哥火燄
|
2-2 |
纽约红牛
紐約紅牛
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
635 |
美超 |
10-25 07:30 |
|
0
0
AFC 615
AFC 615
|
- |
我联合俱乐部
我聯合俱樂部
0
0
|
- |
|
|
636 |
美超 |
10-25 07:45 |
完 |
2
0
北弗吉尼亚
北弗吉尼亞聯
|
3-1 |
当当俱乐部FC
当当俱乐部FC
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
637 |
墨西丙 |
10-25 08:00 |
完 |
3
0
卡夫萨贾利斯
卡夫萨贾利斯
|
4-3 |
伊拉普阿托
伊拉波圖
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
638 |
墨西联春 |
10-25 08:00 |
完 |
3
0
泰格雷斯
堤格雷斯
|
1-1 |
华雷斯
祖亞雷斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
639 |
巴西乙 |
10-25 08:00 |
完 |
2
0
米内罗美洲
阿美利加明尼路
|
2-1 |
康菲加
加芬尼卡
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
640 |
巴西甲 |
10-25 08:00 |
完 |
1
0
米内罗竞技
明尼路
|
0-0 |
累西腓体育
利斯菲體育會
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
641 |
美职业 |
10-25 08:00 |
完 |
2
0
休斯敦迪纳摩
侯斯頓戴拿模
|
1-1 |
哥伦布机员
哥倫布機員
3
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
2.5 |
642 |
美超 |
10-25 08:00 |
完 |
2
0
前锋麦迪逊足球俱乐部
前锋麥迪遜足球俱樂部
|
2-1 |
新英格兰革命B队
新英倫革命B隊
2
0
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
643 |
美超 |
10-25 08:00 |
完 |
2
0
奥马哈
奧馬哈
|
1-0 |
劳德代尔堡前锋
勞德代爾堡前鋒
2
0
|
0-0 |
一球 |
2.5/3 |
644 |
澳威北后备 |
10-25 08:15 |
待定 |
0
0
布罗德美度兰后备队
布羅德梅多魔術後備隊
|
|
梅特兰FC后备队
梅特蘭FC後備隊
0
0
|
|
|
|
645 |
美职业 |
10-25 08:30 |
完 |
4
0
肯萨斯竞技
肯薩斯體育會
|
4-0 |
科罗拉多急流
科羅拉多急流
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
646 |
美超 |
10-25 08:30 |
完 |
2
0
北德克萨斯
北德克薩斯
|
2-1 |
托曼塔FC
托曼塔FC
1
0
|
0-1 |
半球 |
2.5 |
647 |
委內超A |
10-25 09:00 |
完 |
2
0
委内瑞拉竞技
委內瑞拉競技
|
2-2 |
港发院
港發院
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
648 |
尼拉甲秋 |
10-25 09:00 |
|
0
0
迪利安格恩
迪利安格恩
|
- |
幕尼西波尔哈拉帕
幕尼西波爾哈拉帕
0
0
|
- |
|
|
649 |
萨尔超春 |
10-25 09:00 |
完 |
4
0
圣塔特卡拉
聖塔特卡拉
|
1-1 |
查莱特纳高
查莱特纳高
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
650 |
哥伦甲春 |
10-25 09:10 |
完 |
2
0
巴兰基亚青年
青年體育會
|
1-1 |
百万富翁
米倫拿列奧
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
651 |
厄瓜甲秋 |
10-25 09:30 |
完 |
0
0
利加大学
利加大學
|
1-0 |
国家报队
國家報隊
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
652 |
美职业 |
10-25 09:30 |
完 |
1
0
皇家盐湖城
皇家鹽湖城
|
0-0 |
达拉斯FC
FC達拉斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
653 |
墨西联春 |
10-25 10:00 |
完 |
3
0
墨西哥美洲
阿美利加會
|
1-0 |
阿特拿斯
阿特拿斯
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
654 |
墨西联春 |
10-25 10:00 |
完 |
2
0
马萨特兰FC
馬薩特蘭FC
|
1-2 |
蒙特瑞
蒙特雷
4
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
655 |
尼拉甲秋 |
10-25 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
法拉帝水流
沃特爾菲爾蒂
|
1-0 |
马那瓜青年队
馬納瓜青年隊
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
656 |
美职业 |
10-25 10:00 |
完 |
2
0
温哥华白帽
溫哥華白帽
|
2-1 |
圣何塞地震
聖荷西地震
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|