当前位置:首页 >完场比分

一周赛程  完场比分

国家选择

  • 全部
  • 墨西哥
  • 日本
  • 澳洲
  • 南韩
  • 俄罗斯
  • 中国
  • 马来西亚
  • 拉脱维亚
  • 葡萄牙
  • 越南
  • 意大利
  • 波兰
  • 土耳其
  • 克罗地亚
  • 乌克兰
  • 德国
  • 法国
  • 乌兹别克
  • 苏格兰
  • 英格兰
  • 希腊
  • 捷克
  • 罗马尼亚
  • 西班牙
  • 伊朗
  • 匈牙利
  • 塞尔维亚
  • 南非
  • 立陶宛
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 阿塞拜疆
  • 北爱尔兰
  • 摩洛哥
  • 智利
  • 瑞士
  • 比利时
  • 尼日利亚
  • 荷兰
  • 埃及
  • 爱尔兰
  • 阿根廷
  • 哥伦比亚
  • 玻利维亚
  • 哥斯达黎加
  • 巴拉圭
  • 洪都拉斯

 

序号 联赛 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 亚盘 大小
1 澳威U20 04-03 10:30 1 0 萨瑟兰德U20 薩瑟蘭德U20 0-8 黑镇斯巴达U20 黑鎮斯巴達U20 1 0 0-5
2 澳维U20 04-03 11:00 2 0 阿东那U20 阿東那U20 1-3 卡瓦利尔斯U20 格連古利U20 0 0 1-1
3 澳足总 04-03 11:00 0 0 艾云达尔 艾雲達爾 6-0 博马里斯 博馬里斯 0 0 3-0
4 澳足总 04-03 11:00 2 0 新城鹰 新城鷹 1-4 金布洛治獅队 金布洛治獅隊 0 0 0-3
5 澳足总 04-03 11:00 2 0 半岛前锋 半島前鋒 0-6 北部吉隆勇士 北部吉隆勇士 0 0 0-3
6 澳足总 04-03 11:00 0 0 马齐诺德胜利 马齐诺德胜利 0-3 欧克莱卡诺 歐克萊卡諾 0 1 0-2
7 澳足总 04-03 11:00 0 0 北阿尔托纳 北阿爾托納 2-1 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 聖奧爾本斯聖特斯 0 0 1-1
8 墨西联秋 04-03 11:30 2 0 华雷斯 祖亞雷斯 0-1 阿苏尔 藍十字 3 0 0-0
9 澳威北超 04-03 11:30 1 0 亚登斯顿 亞登斯頓 0-2 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 查爾斯頓市布魯斯 1 0 0-1
10 澳足总 04-03 11:30 0 0 塔斯马尼亚大学 塔斯馬尼亞大學 2-1 海滨 海濱 2 0 1-0
11 西澳超U20 04-03 11:30 0 0 湾水市U20 灣水市U20 2-3 珀斯光辉U20 珀斯光輝U20 0 0 0-0
12 澳足总 04-03 11:35 1 1 南霍巴特 南霍巴特 2-0 霍巴特斑马 霍巴特斑馬 4 0 0-0
13 日丙 04-03 12:00 1 0 格鲁洛盛冈 盛岡雙鶴 3-2 今治 今治 1 0 0-0
14 日职联 04-03 12:00 1 0 横滨水手 橫濱水手 1-1 湘南海洋 湘南比馬 0 0 0-0
15 日足联 04-03 12:00 1 0 奈良俱乐部 奈良體育會 0-1 大分公式 偉士帕大分 0 0 0-0
16 日足联 04-03 12:00 3 0 大阪俱乐部 大阪俱樂部 2-1 高知联合 高知聯合 0 0 0-0
17 日足联 04-03 12:00 0 0 FC本田 FC本田 0-0 威蒂恩三重 威蒂恩三重 2 0 0-0
18 澳维U20 04-03 12:00 2 1 墨尔本骑士U20 墨爾本騎士U20 1-0 海德堡U20 海德堡U20 2 0 1-0
19 澳维U20 04-03 12:00 1 0 墨尔本港鲨鱼U20 墨爾本港鯊魚U20 3-0 圣奥尔本斯U20 聖奧爾本斯U20 1 0 1-0
20 澳足总 04-03 12:00 0 0 鲁纳沃丁城 魯納沃丁城 2-1 黑德堡 海德堡 2 1 2-0
21 澳足总 04-03 12:00 0 0 格兰罗伊狮子FC 格兰罗伊狮子FC 0-2 莫尔文市 馬文城 2 0 0-0
22 澳足总 04-03 12:00 0 0 帕斯科华伦 帕斯科華倫 3-0 北鹰阳光 北鷹陽光 0 0 1-0
23 澳足总 04-03 12:15 1 0 波克海尔 波克海爾 2-3 莫宁顿 莫寧頓 2 1 1-2
24 澳威超 04-03 12:30 1 1 萨瑟兰鲨鱼 薩瑟蘭德 0-2 黑镇市足球俱乐部 黑鎮市足球俱樂部 0 0 0-1
25 韩K2联 04-03 12:30 2 0 忠南牙山 忠南牙山 2-1 庆南FC 慶南FC 2 0 1-1
26 俄甲 04-03 13:00 2 0 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 SKA哈巴羅夫斯克 1-0 奥伦堡加索维克 奧倫堡 2 0 1-0
27 日职乙 04-03 13:00 1 0 长崎成功丸 長崎成功丸 2-1 甲府风林 甲府風林 1 0 1-0
28 日职联 04-03 13:00 2 0 名古屋鲸八 名古屋八鯨 0-0 FC东京 FC東京 1 0 0-0
29 日职联 04-03 13:00 0 0 福冈黄蜂 福岡黃蜂 1-2 札幌冈萨多 札幌岡薩多 3 0 0-1
30 日职联 04-03 13:00 1 0 仙台维加泰 仙台維加泰 0-2 神户胜利船 神戶勝利船 0 0 0-2
31 西澳超U20 04-03 13:00 3 0 巴尔卡塔U20 巴爾卡塔U20 1-1 科伯恩城U20 科伯恩城U20 0 0 0-1
32 西澳超U20 04-03 13:00 0 0 因勒乌德联U20 因勒烏德聯U20 0-0 ECU乔达路普U20 ECU喬達路普U20 1 0 0-0
33 西澳超U20 04-03 13:00 4 0 弗罗瑞特U20 弗羅瑞特U20 3-0 佩尔斯U20 佩爾斯U20 1 1 2-0
34 西澳超U20 04-03 13:00 0 0 戈维鲁普克逻地亚U20 戈維魯普克羅地亞U20 4-1 罗金汉姆市U20 羅金漢姆市U20 5 0 1-0
35 西澳超U20 04-03 13:00 1 0 阿马达尔U20 阿馬達爾U20 3-3 FC索伦托U20 索倫托U20 3 0 1-2
36 韩K联 04-03 13:00 1 0 水原三星 水原三星 1-3 全北现代 全北汽車 0 0 0-1
37 澳维U20 04-03 13:15 2 0 伊斯特恩狮队U20 伊斯特恩獅隊U20 3-4 休城U20 休城U20 1 0 2-3
38 日足联 04-03 13:30 0 0 平田町 平田町 1-1 松江FC 松江FC 0 0 1-0
39 澳威北超 04-03 13:30 1 0 麦格理湖 麥格理湖 2-3 梅特兰 梅特蘭 1 0 1-0
40 澳威北超 04-03 13:30 1 0 瓦伦蒂勒 瓦倫蒂勒 0-1 韦斯顿劳动熊 韋斯頓勞動熊 0 0 0-0
41 澳西后备 04-03 13:30 1 0 尼兰西澳洲大学后备队 尼蘭西澳洲大學後備隊 1-0 费雷曼特尔市后备队 費雷曼特爾市後備隊 0 0 1-0
42 澳西后备 04-03 13:35 3 0 乔达路普联后备队 喬達路普聯後備隊 1-6 威斯頓騎士后备 威斯顿骑士後備 2 0 0-4
43 澳西后备 04-03 13:35 3 0 奥林匹克金威后备队 奧林匹克金威後備隊 3-1 昆尼斯后备队 昆尼斯後備隊 0 0 1-1
44 澳威U20 04-03 13:45 1 0 公鹿U20 公鹿U20 2-2 哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 哈柯亞東悉尼市U20 1 0 2-1
45 日职联 04-03 14:00 1 0 浦和红钻 浦和紅鑽 2-1 鹿岛鹿角 鹿島鹿角 3 0 1-1
46 澳威U20 04-03 14:00 4 0 芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 3-4 悉尼奥林匹克U20 悉尼奥林匹克U20 2 0 0-3
47 澳足总 04-03 14:00 1 0 格林古利 格連古利 2-0 丹德农迅雷 丹德農迅雷 1 0 0-0
48 澳足总 04-03 14:00 3 0 金斯克利夫FC 金斯克利夫FC 2-2 阳光海岸流浪者 陽光海岸流浪者 3 0 2-1
49 韩K3联 04-03 14:00 2 0 昌原 昌原 2-3 金浦市民 金浦市民 2 0 1-1
50 韩K3联 04-03 14:00 1 0 庆州水利 慶州水利 2-0 木浦市 木浦市 3 0 2-0
51 韩K3联 04-03 14:00 0 0 大田地铁 大田地鐵 0-0 金海 金海 0 0 0-0
52 韩K4联 04-03 14:00 1 0 始兴市民 始興市民 2-1 全州市民 全州市民 2 0 0-0
53 尼泊尔丙 04-03 14:45 5 0 斯沃亚姆布 斯沃亞姆布 0-1 比尔贡吉联 比爾貢吉聯 0 0 0-1
54 澳新南联 04-03 15:00 1 0 圣乔治城 聖喬治城 4-1 骑警流浪 騎警流浪 1 0 2-0
55 澳西甲 04-03 15:00 1 0 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 施蒂林馬塞多尼亞 5-3 曼都拉 曼都拉 3 0 3-0
56 澳西甲 04-03 15:00 2 0 尼兰西澳洲大学 尼蘭西澳洲大學 0-4 费雷曼特尔市 費雷曼特爾市 3 0 0-2
57 澳西甲 04-03 15:00 1 0 乔达路普联 喬達路普聯 1-5 威斯顿骑士 威斯頓騎士 2 0 0-2
58 澳西甲 04-03 15:00 2 1 艾斯菲德 艾斯菲德 1-2 苏比亚科 蘇比亞科 0 0 1-0
59 澳西超 04-03 15:00 1 0 巴尔卡塔 巴爾卡塔 1-2 科克本市 科克本市 2 0 0-1
60 澳西超 04-03 15:00 4 0 威利普 威利普 4-0 洛京咸城 洛京咸城 5 0 2-0
61 澳足总 04-03 15:00 0 0 奥菲 奧菲 1-3 萨巴拉斯 薩巴拉斯 2 0 1-1
62 澳足总 04-03 15:00 1 0 里普利谷 裡普利穀 1-3 布里斯班前锋 布里斯本前鋒 1 0 0-1
63 韩K2联 04-03 15:00 2 0 釜山偶像 釜山偶像 1-1 安山小绿人 安山小綠人 0 0 0-1
64 香港超 04-03 15:00 1 0 晋峰足球会 晉峰足球會 0-5 东方体育会 東方體育會 0 0 0-2
65 澳足总 04-03 15:10 5 1 湖泊FC 湖泊FC 3-4 荷兰公园老鹰 荷蘭公園老鷹 1 0 3-3
66 以U19 04-03 15:30 1 0 约瑟夫足球俱乐部U19 約瑟夫足球俱樂部U19 2-1 提泽尔泰比U19 提澤爾泰比U19 3 0 0-1
67 以U19 04-03 15:30 3 0 尼拉马特哈萨隆U19 尼拉馬特哈薩隆U19 3-1 拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19 拉那那夏普爾羅伊U19 2 0 1-1
68 以U19 04-03 15:30 1 0 哈迪拉U19 哈迪拉U19 1-2 海法马卡比U19 海法馬卡比U19 3 0 0-2
69 以U19 04-03 15:30 3 0 沙克尼U19 沙克尼U19 1-0 伊里特夏普尔U19 伊里特夏普爾U19 1 0 1-0
70 澳新南联 04-03 15:30 0 0 SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC 0-2 哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亞東悉尼市 1 0 0-0
71 韩K联 04-03 15:30 1 0 城南足球俱乐部 城南FC 0-1 蔚山现代 蔚山現代 2 0 0-1
72 以U19 04-03 15:50 5 0 AS拉马特U19 AS拉馬特U19 0-3 马卡比卡比利U19 馬卡比卡比利U19 2 0 0-2
73 乌克U21 04-03 16:00 0 0 顿涅茨克矿工U21 薩克達U21 2-1 沃斯卡拉U21 禾斯克拉U21 0 1 1-1
74 乌克U21 04-03 16:00 0 0 FC米奈U21 FC米奈U21 1-3 高华尤夫卡U21 高華尤夫卡U21 0 1 0-3
75 以U19 04-03 16:00 0 0 阿舒多U19 阿舒多U19 5-0 伊若尼內瑟U19 伊若尼內瑟U19 1 0 1-0
76 以U19 04-03 16:00 2 0 马卡比奈坦亚U19 尼坦耶馬卡比U19 1-1 比尔舒华夏普尔U19 比爾舒華夏普爾U19 4 0 0-0
77 以U19 04-03 16:00 1 0 彼达提克瓦纳汉史曼U19 彼達提克瓦納漢史曼U19 1-0 特拉维夫U19 特拉維夫U19 2 0 1-0
78 以U19 04-03 16:00 4 0 荷兹利亚夏普尔U19 荷茲利亞夏普爾U19 2-0 伊罗尼太巴列U19 伊羅尼太巴列U19 3 0 1-0
79 俄青联冠 04-03 16:00 1 0 喀山鲁宾青年队 卡山魯賓青年隊 1-1 索契青年队 索契青年隊 3 0 0-0
80 俄青联降 04-03 16:00 5 1 FK乌法青年队 FK烏法青年隊 1-1 伏尔加格勒青年队 洛特伏爾加格勒青年隊 3 0 1-1
81 匈U19冠 04-03 16:00 0 0 汉维特U19 漢維特U19 5-2 MTK布达佩斯U19 MTK布達佩斯U19 3 0 1-1
82 意青联甲 04-03 16:00 2 0 热拿亚青年队 熱拿亞青年隊 1-0 罗马青年队 羅馬青年隊 5 0 1-0
83 日职乙 04-03 16:00 1 0 FC琉球 FC琉球 0-0 大宫松鼠 大宮松鼠 1 0 0-0
84 日职联 04-03 16:00 1 0 横滨FC FC橫濱 1-1 柏太阳神 柏雷素爾 1 0 1-0
85 澳威超 04-03 16:00 0 0 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 芒特德瑞特城流浪者 2-1 悉尼奥林匹克 悉尼奧林匹克 1 0 0-0
86 澳新南联 04-03 16:00 1 0 思比瑞特 思比瑞特 3-0 中部海岸青年队 中岸水手青年隊 1 0 1-0
87 澳新南联 04-03 16:00 1 0 FC圣乔治 聖喬治AUS 0-1 北方虎 北方虎 1 0 0-0
88 澳新南联 04-03 16:00 3 0 黑镇斯巴达 黑鎮斯巴達 2-0 保尼白鹰 保尼白鷹 1 0 1-0
89 罗乙降A 04-03 16:00 2 0 法鲁尔 化奴 1-1 里彭斯亚 里彭斯亞 3 0 0-0
90 罗乙降A 04-03 16:00 3 0 科穆纳莱雷恰 科穆納萊雷恰 5-0 潘杜里 班度里 3 0 3-0
91 罗乙降B 04-03 16:00 2 1 斯克拉雷西塔 斯克拉雷西塔 0-1 佩特罗鲁 佩特羅魯 2 0 0-0
92 罗乙降B 04-03 16:00 2 0 康戈迪亚齐安 康戈迪亞齊安 1-1 斯洛博齐亚 斯洛博齊亞 2 0 0-0
93 罗乙降B 04-03 16:00 1 0 奥拉迪亚 奧拉迪亞 2-4 哥利亚布沙 哥利亞布沙 1 0 0-2
94 以U19 04-03 16:05 1 0 阿卡夏普尔U19 阿卡夏普爾U19 0-3 荷兹利亚U19 荷茲利亞U19 0 0 0-1
95 澳洲甲 04-03 16:05 2 0 布里斯班狮吼 布里斯本獅吼 1-1 西悉尼流浪者 西悉尼流浪者 3 0 0-1
96 澳足总 04-03 16:05 1 0 阳光海岸FC 陽光海岸FC 4-0 史托姆斯世纪 史托姆斯世紀 0 0 3-0
97 以U19 04-03 16:15 1 0 拉马甘夏普尔U19 拉馬甘夏普爾U19 0-1 比达耶路撒冷欧伦U19 比達耶路撒冷歐倫U19 3 0 0-0
98 澳新南联 04-03 16:15 4 0 希尤斯布伦贝斯 希尤斯布倫貝斯 1-4 西悉尼流浪者青年队 西悉尼流浪者青年隊 4 0 1-3
99 球会友谊 04-03 16:15 2 0 佩斯克 佩斯凱迪瑞 2-1 马都拉联 馬都拉聯 2 0 0-0
100 意青乙 04-03 16:30 0 0 恩特拉青年队 恩特拉青年隊 0-0 莱切青年队 萊切青年隊 0 0 0-0
101 意青联甲 04-03 16:30 0 0 国际米兰青年队 國際米蘭青年隊 0-0 史柏青年队 史柏青年隊 0 0 0-0
102 澳足总 04-03 16:30 1 0 休姆联合队 休姆聯合隊 1-2 锡德纳姆 錫德納姆 2 0 0-1
103 越青锦U19 04-03 16:30 5 1 西贡FCU19 西貢FCU19 2-2 广南U19 廣南U19 0 0 0-1
104 马来甲 04-03 16:45 2 0 吉兰丹州 吉蘭丹 0-1 砂拉越联 砂拉越聯 0 0 0-1
105 以U19 04-03 17:00 0 0 特拉维夫马卡比夏察U19 特拉維夫馬卡比夏察U19 1-3 特拉维夫夏普尔U19 特拉維夫夏普爾U19 3 0 0-1
106 俄青联冠 04-03 17:00 4 0 圣彼德斯堡青年队 聖彼德斯堡青年隊 2-2 塔利克青年队 塔利克青年隊 5 0 2-1 一/球半 2.5/3
107 塞尔U19 04-03 17:00 1 0 诺维萨德1921 U19 諾維薩德1921 U19 1-2 雷德U19 雷德U19 1 0 0-1
108 塞尔U19 04-03 17:00 2 0 拉尼奇1923U19 拉尼奇1923U19 3-1 瑞德尼基U19 瑞德尼基U19 0 1 1-1
109 塞尔U19 04-03 17:00 3 0 FK国际U19 FK國際U19 1-1 沃日多瓦茨U19 沃日多瓦茨U19 2 0 1-1
110 希腊乙南 04-03 17:00 0 0 维拉卡奥提 維拉卡奧提 0-0 罗德 羅德 0 1 0-0
111 意春锦3 04-03 17:00 3 0 哥锡图U19 哥錫圖U19 2-0 彭特德拉U19 彭特德拉U19 1 0 1-0
112 意青乙 04-03 17:00 0 0 班尼云度青年队 班尼云度青年隊 1-2 雷吉纳U19 里賈納U19 2 0 1-0
113 波兰丁 04-03 17:00 2 0 威亚斯威德尼克 威亞斯威德尼克 3-1 KSZO奥斯罗维克 KSZO奧斯羅維克 1 1 1-1
114 澳足总 04-03 17:00 3 0 布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼隊 4-4 南港勇士 南港勇士 3 1 3-1
115 澳足总 04-03 17:00 3 0 威斯顿普德 威斯頓普德 1-4 西南昆士兰达雷 西南昆士蘭達雷 0 0 1-2
116 西女甲 04-03 17:00 0 0 奧伊阿特尊女足 奧伊阿特尊女足 1-1 穆利尔FCN女足 穆利爾FCN女足 1 0 1-0
117 阿尔U21 04-03 17:00 1 0 USM安纳巴U21 USM安納巴U21 4-2 舍勒古姆莱德U21 捨勒古姆萊德U21 3 0 2-1
118 阿尔U21 04-03 17:00 1 0 雷姆治U21 雷姆治U21 0-1 克赫米斯梅利纳U21 克赫米斯梅利納U21 0 0 0-0
119 阿尔U21 04-03 17:00 0 0 MO比捷亚U21 MO比捷亞U21 0-0 RC阿尔巴U21 RC阿爾巴U21 1 0 0-0
120 马女联 04-03 17:00 2 0 卡梅尼察女足 卡梅尼察女足 1-0 ZFK特维尔女足 ZFK特維爾女足 1 0 0-0
121 马斯职联 04-03 17:00 2 0 USCAFOOT USCAFOOT 5-0 国民防卫城 國民防衛城 2 1 0-0
122 阿尔U21 04-03 17:05 2 0 ES瑟特福U21 瑟特福U21 0-1 卡拜里U21 卡拜里U21 3 0 0-0
123 阿尔U21 04-03 17:05 2 0 保法利克U21 保法利克U21 1-2 寇巴U21 寇巴U21 4 0 0-1
124 阿尔U21 04-03 17:05 1 0 哈拉徹U21 哈拉彻U21 5-1 CR贝尼图尔U21 CR貝尼圖爾U21 0 0 1-1
125 阿尔U21 04-03 17:10 1 0 波利达U21 波利達U21 0-0 伊布拉赫达利亚U21 伊布拉赫達利亞U21 1 0 0-0
126 阿尔U21 04-03 17:10 2 0 ASM奥兰U21 ASM奧蘭U21 1-0 IRB卡尔曼U21 IRB卡爾曼U21 0 0 0-0
127 以U19 04-03 17:20 0 0 夏普尔奥诺U19 夏普爾奧諾U19 3-0 阿斯基伦夏普尔U19 阿斯基倫夏普爾U19 1 0 2-0
128 阿尔U21 04-03 17:20 3 0 伊尤马U21 伊尤馬U21 2-0 MO康士坦丁U21 MO康士坦丁U21 3 0 0-0
129 阿尔U21 04-03 17:20 0 0 阿克农U21 阿克农U21 0-1 比捷亚U21 比捷亞U21 1 0 0-0
130 阿尔U21 04-03 17:20 1 0 AS库鲁布U21 AS庫魯布U21 0-1 乌列德杰拉尔U21 烏列德傑拉爾U21 2 0 0-0
131 阿尔U21 04-03 17:25 0 0 提亚雷特U21 提亞雷特U21 3-1 RCB乌德里奥U21 RCB乌德里奥U21 2 0 1-0
132 阿尔U21 04-03 17:25 0 0 塔德捷纳特U21 塔德捷納特U21 1-2 USM罕西拉U21 USM罕西拉U21 0 0 1-2
133 丹女甲 04-03 17:30 0 0 波鲁普索尔罗德女足 索爾羅德女足 3-1 费雷登斯伯格女足 費雷登斯堡女足 0 0 1-1
134 以U19 04-03 17:30 1 0 SC海法沙皮拉U19 SC海法沙皮拉U19 2-2 埃克萨夏普尔U19 艾薩拉埃瑪達U19 3 0 2-1
135 意青乙 04-03 17:30 2 0 波德诺内青年队 波代諾內青年隊 2-1 蒙扎1912 U19 蒙紮1912 U19 1 1 1-0
136 西丁 04-03 17:30 0 0 维埃拉联邦 維埃拉聯邦 4-2 阿鲁卡斯 阿魯卡斯 0 0 1-0
137 西青U19 04-03 17:30 3 0 雷奥亚U19 雷奧亞U19 1-2 桑托旭U19 桑托旭U19 2 0 0-1
138 香港超 04-03 17:30 2 0 理文 理文 0-2 杰志 傑志 3 0 0-0
139 阿尔U21 04-03 17:35 2 0 沙维雅U21 沙維雅U21 2-1 NRB电报U21 NRB电报U21 2 0 1-0
140 塞尔U19 04-03 17:55 1 0 托波拉U19 托波拉U19 1-0 IMT诺维贝尔格莱德U19 IMT諾維貝爾格萊德U19 2 0 0-0
141 丹女甲 04-03 18:00 0 0 华特女足 華特女足 3-0 JAI女足 JAI女足 0 0 1-0
142 丹女甲 04-03 18:00 0 0 奥斯特布罗女足 奧斯特布羅女足 0-2 赫尔路霍尔姆女足 赫爾路霍爾姆女足 0 0 0-1
143 丹女甲 04-03 18:00 0 0 斯科夫伦德女足 斯科夫倫德女足 1-0 奈斯比女足 奈斯比女足 0 0 1-0
144 乌克U21 04-03 18:00 0 0 阿拉卡森德里亚U21 阿拉卡森德里亞U21 1-1 基辅迪纳摩U21 基輔戴拿模U21 0 0 0-1
145 乌克乙 04-03 18:00 2 1 切尔诺夫策 切爾諾夫策 0-0 布尔什巴洛夫斯卡 布爾什巴洛夫斯卡 6 1 0-0
146 俄乙南 04-03 18:00 4 1 比奥洛格 比奧洛格 1-0 纳尔奇克斯巴达 納爾奇克斯巴達 4 0 1-0
147 俄乙西 04-03 18:00 5 0 卡赞卡莫斯科 卡贊卡莫斯科 1-2 FK赤达 基塔火車頭 2 0 0-1
148 俄青联冠 04-03 18:00 4 1 斯特罗吉诺青年队 斯特羅吉諾青年隊 1-2 克拉斯诺达尔青年队 克拉斯諾達爾青年隊 5 0 0-0
149 俄青联降 04-03 18:00 5 1 图拉青年队 圖拉青年隊 2-3 奇姆基青年队 奇姆基青年隊 5 0 1-1
150 匈U19B 04-03 18:00 0 0 VAC华罗希U19 VAC華羅希U19 0-2 沙勒格斯基U19 沙勒格斯基U19 0 0 0-2
151 匈U19冠 04-03 18:00 0 0 迪比辛尼U19 迪比辛尼U19 2-3 华萨斯U19 華薩斯U19 0 0 1-2
152 喀麦隆女联 04-03 18:00 0 0 巴门达女足 巴門達女足 3-0 凯曼杜阿拉女足 凱曼杜阿拉女足 1 0 2-0
153 土U19联 04-03 18:00 1 0 尤姆尼耶士邦U19 尤姆尼耶士邦U19 4-0 梅内姆斯波U19 梅內姆斯波U19 2 0 0-0
154 土U19联 04-03 18:00 3 0 阿勒泰U19 阿勒泰U19 1-1 贝沙U19 貝沙U19 4 0 0-0
155 意青乙 04-03 18:00 0 0 维罗纳U19 維羅納U19 3-1 乌迪内斯青年队 烏甸尼斯青年隊 0 0 1-0
156 意青联甲 04-03 18:00 2 2 费伦天拿青年队 費倫天拿青年隊 5-2 阿斯科利青年队 阿斯科利青年隊 0 0 4-1
157 拉脱超 04-03 18:00 1 0 里加FC 里加FC 6-1 祖玛拿斯巴达克 祖瑪拿斯巴達克 2 0 2-0
158 新加坡联 04-03 18:00 1 0 幼狮队 幼獅隊 1-3 狮城水手 獅城水手 4 1 0-2
159 新加坡联 04-03 18:00 2 0 后港联 後港聯 5-1 淡宾尼斯队 淡濱尼流浪隊 2 1 2-1
160 日职联 04-03 18:00 0 0 川崎前锋 川崎前鋒 2-0 大分三神 大分三神 0 0 1-0
161 格鲁甲 04-03 18:00 2 0 巴塔米戴拿模 巴塔米戴拿模 1-1 第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火車頭 3 0 1-1
162 波兰丁 04-03 18:00 1 0 莱吉奥诺维亚 萊吉奧諾維亞 3-1 历基亚B队 歷基亞B隊 2 0 3-0
163 波兰丁 04-03 18:00 1 0 LKS拉戈 LKS拉戈 2-2 卢巴尔图夫 盧巴爾圖夫 1 0 1-2
164 波兰丁 04-03 18:00 0 0 克拉斯尼克 克拉斯尼克 0-0 斯亚卡 斯亞卡 2 0 0-0
165 波兰乙 04-03 18:00 2 0 索科尔奥斯罗达 索科爾奧斯羅達 2-1 埃尔布隆格 埃爾布隆格 2 0 0-0
166 波兰乙 04-03 18:00 4 0 波兹南波兰II 波兹南波兰II 0-2 西德尔策 西德爾策 4 1 0-1
167 爱沙甲 04-03 18:00 2 0 诺梅卡柳 卡里魯 0-1 纳尔瓦 納爾瓦 3 0 0-1
168 葡甲 04-03 18:00 2 0 维薛拿 維薛拿 1-1 埃斯托里尔 伊斯托里爾 4 0 0-1
169 西女乙 04-03 18:00 1 0 波卒埃洛女足 波卒埃洛女足 1-2 库儿恩丝女足 庫兒恩絲女足 3 0 1-0
170 西女超 04-03 18:00 1 0 皇家社会女足 皇家蘇斯達女足 0-1 伊巴女足 伊巴女足 0 0 0-1 球半 3
171 越南甲 04-03 18:00 2 0 平福 平福 2-2 人民公安 人民公安 1 0 1-1
172 越南甲 04-03 18:00 3 0 广南FC 廣南FC 0-1 庆和 慶和 1 0 0-1
173 韩K联 04-03 18:00 0 0 FC首尔 FC首爾 0-1 江原FC FC江原 3 0 0-0
174 阿尔女联 04-03 18:10 0 0 美尔女足 美爾女足 1-3 ASE阿尔杰女足 ASE阿尔杰女足 0 0 1-1
175 以U19 04-03 18:15 1 0 耶乌达U19 耶烏達U19 5-1 莫迪恩U19 莫迪恩U19 0 0 2-0
176 波兰乙 04-03 18:15 1 0 霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼贊卡 1-3 琴斯托霍瓦火花 琴斯托霍瓦火花 3 0 0-0
177 印喀联 04-03 18:30 3 0 喀拉拉邦联合 喀拉拉邦聯合 3-0 马阿塔那修斯学院 馬阿塔那修斯學院 2 0 1-0
178 吉尔超联 04-03 18:30 3 0 FK卡拉巴尔塔 FK卡拉巴爾塔 1-4 亚莱 亞萊 3 0 1-1
179 土甲 04-03 18:30 3 0 土兹拉士邦 土茲拉士邦 0-2 萨姆松珀 薩姆士邦 4 1 0-0
180 意丙1A 04-03 18:30 3 2 凯勒雷斯 凱勒雷斯 0-1 科莫 科木 2 0 0-0
181 意丙1B 04-03 18:30 2 0 摩德纳 摩德納 3-1 阿雷佐 阿雷素 2 0 1-1
182 意丙1B 04-03 18:30 0 0 马特利卡 馬特利卡 1-0 萨比尼迪特斯 森賓迪特斯 0 0 0-0
183 意甲 04-03 18:30 2 0 AC米兰 AC米蘭 1-1 桑普多利亚 森多利亞 5 1 0-0
184 波兰超 04-03 18:30 3 0 华沙普洛克 華沙普洛克 0-1 皮亚斯特 皮亞斯 4 0 0-0
185 葡锦标 04-03 18:30 0 0 瓦拉达雷斯 瓦拉達雷斯 8-0 CCDR维拉科特斯 CCDR維拉科特斯 3 0 1-0
186 葡锦标 04-03 18:30 6 0 阿格达 阿格達 0-1 乔奥维尔 喬奧維爾 2 0 0-1
187 葡锦标 04-03 18:30 3 0 卢西塔诺 盧西塔諾 0-3 阿德卡斯特罗 阿德卡斯特羅 2 0 0-0
188 葡锦标 04-03 18:30 3 0 克夫坎拉斯 克夫坎拉斯 0-0 辛祖安伦斯 辛祖安伦斯 1 0 0-0
189 葡锦标 04-03 18:30 2 0 安拿迪亚 安拿迪亞 4-0 贝拉马尔 比拉馬 3 1 2-0
190 西女超 04-03 18:30 2 0 巴列卡诺女足 華歷簡奴女足 3-3 华伦西亚女足 華倫西亞女足 3 0 3-1 平手 2.5/3
191 土超 04-03 18:35 1 0 开塞利体育 卡塞利 1-1 哥茲塔比 葛迪比 1 0 1-0
192 波兰甲 04-03 18:40 2 0 GKS贝查特 GKS傑斯特澤比 1-2 涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采 3 0 1-2
193 波兰甲 04-03 18:40 2 0 马特斯 馬特斯 0-1 拉多麦科 拉多麥科 2 0 0-0
194 克亚甲 04-03 18:55 4 0 萨格勒布火车头 薩格勒布火車頭 0-2 斯普利特海杜克 夏積杜克 3 0 0-1
195 乌克乙 04-03 19:00 1 0 塔夫里亚 泰夫利亞 3-1 诺瓦卡荷夫卡 諾瓦卡荷夫卡 0 2 0-1
196 乌克乙 04-03 19:00 2 0 迪纳茲维什戈罗德 迪納茲維什戈羅德 1-1 乌什哥罗德 烏什哥羅德 0 0 0-0
197 乌克超 04-03 19:00 5 0 马里乌波尔 馬里烏波爾 4-3 伊尼胡列斯 英胡列斯 4 0 1-0
198 俄甲 04-03 19:00 3 0 韦莱斯 韋萊斯 1-1 叶尼塞 克拉斯諾亞爾斯克 4 0 0-0
199 俄甲 04-03 19:00 1 0 苏维埃之翼 蘇維杜夫 4-0 伊凡诺沃 泰提席克 3 1 2-0
200 俄甲 04-03 19:00 3 1 阿克伦托格里蒂 阿克倫托格里蒂 0-0 托木斯克 湯斯克 3 0 0-0
201 俄超 04-03 19:00 3 0 伏尔加格勒 洛特伏爾加格勒 0-2 莫斯科火车头 莫斯科火車頭 5 0 0-1
202 俄青联冠 04-03 19:00 1 0 莫斯科中央陆军青年队 莫斯科中央陸軍青年隊 4-0 罗斯杜夫青年队 羅斯杜夫青年隊 5 0 2-0
203 俄青联降 04-03 19:00 2 0 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 莫斯科切爾塔諾沃青年隊 1-1 乌拉尔青年队 烏拉爾青年隊 1 0 0-0
204 匈U19降 04-03 19:00 1 0 迪欧斯捷尔U19 迪歐斯捷爾U19 1-1 普斯卡斯学院U19 普斯卡斯學院U19 2 0 1-1
205 匈女甲 04-03 19:00 0 0 科伦SC女足 科倫SC女足 0-4 费伦斯华路士女足 費倫斯華路士女足 0 0 0-3
206 塔吉超杯 04-03 19:00 4 0 伊提洛尔 伊提洛爾 2-0 拉夫沙安 拉夫沙安 1 0 0-0
207 女瑞典杯 04-03 19:00 0 0 乌美亚女足 烏美亞女足 2-4 埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基爾圖納女足 0 0 1-1
208 德乙 04-03 19:00 3 0 海登海默 海登海默 0-1 菲尔特 格雷特霍夫 4 0 0-0
209 德乙 04-03 19:00 1 0 卡尔斯鲁厄 卡斯魯厄 0-1 奥斯纳布鲁克 奧斯納布克 1 0 0-0
210 德乙 04-03 19:00 3 0 波鸿 波琴 2-1 基尔高士丁 基爾 1 0 1-0
211 德女杯 04-03 19:00 1 0 法兰克福女足 法蘭克福女足 2-1 费雷堡女足 費雷堡女足 0 0 0-1
212 意丙1C 04-03 19:00 3 0 卡塞塔纳 卡瑟塔納 2-3 巴勒莫 巴勒莫 3 1 1-3
213 法甲 04-03 19:00 0 0 摩纳哥 摩納哥 4-0 梅斯 梅斯 5 1 0-0
214 波兰丁 04-03 19:00 2 0 列治亚高拉 拉奇雅 0-2 皮里奥威克 皮里奥威克 0 0 0-1
215 波兰丁 04-03 19:00 1 0 KSW KSW 2-2 桑东梅兹 桑東梅茲 1 0 2-0
216 波兰丁 04-03 19:00 0 0 弗图 弗圖 1-4 达布热格 达布热格 0 0 1-2
217 波兰丁 04-03 19:00 3 0 布朗妮卡 布朗妮卡 3-1 扎姆布朗 扎姆布朗 2 0 2-0
218 波兰乙 04-03 19:00 1 0 胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫 1-3 萨尼克 樸盧斯高 1 0 1-1
219 波兰甲 04-03 19:00 2 0 雷索维亚 雷索維亞 1-1 奥波莱 奧波萊 1 0 0-1
220 泰足总 04-03 19:00 2 0 清莱联 清萊聯 2-1 穆安联合 穆安聯合 0 0 1-1 两球半/三 4
221 泰足总 04-03 19:00 1 0 武里南 武里南聯 2-0 蒙通联 孟通 3 0 0-0 一球 3
222 澳西甲 04-03 19:00 5 0 佛斯特费德联 佛斯特費德聯 1-3 斯瓦IC 斯瓦IC 3 0 0-0
223 球会友谊 04-03 19:00 0 0 拉赫蒂 拉迪 2-0 埃尔维斯 伊爾韋斯 0 0 0-0
224 瑞典乙北 04-03 19:00 0 0 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 0-3 索伦蒂纳联 索倫蒂納 0 0 0-2 *平/半 2.5/3
225 瑞典乙南 04-03 19:00 0 0 特罗尔海坦 特羅赫頓 1-2 林多米 連多姆 0 0 1-0 平/半 2.5/3
226 瑞典乙南 04-03 19:00 0 0 斯柯维德 史柯瓦德 1-0 柯维丁 奎維丁 0 0 0-0 半球 2.5/3
227 白俄女超 04-03 19:00 0 0 埃涅尔格提克BGU女足 埃涅爾格提克BGU女足 13-0 高美尔女足 高美爾女足 0 0 9-0
228 白俄超 04-03 19:00 0 0 鲍里索夫巴特 波里索夫巴特 3-2 高美尔 高美爾 1 0 1-1
229 立陶乙 04-03 19:00 0 0 希奥利艾 斯奧利埃 1-1 邦加B队 邦加B隊 0 0 0-0
230 立陶乙 04-03 19:00 1 0 莱塔维 萊塔維 5-1 FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克萊佩達 3 0 3-1
231 立陶乙 04-03 19:00 2 0 巴布伦加斯 巴布倫加斯 1-0 苏杜瓦B队 蘇度瓦B隊 2 0 1-0
232 罗丙 04-03 19:00 1 0 维托鲁康斯坦萨B队 維托魯康斯坦薩B隊 1-1 CSA卡城邦 CSA卡城邦 3 0 1-0
233 罗丙 04-03 19:00 6 0 阿斯特拉B队 阿斯特拉吉爾古B隊 2-1 ACS谢普希B队 ACS謝普希B隊 4 1 1-1
234 芬女杯 04-03 19:00 0 0 PK-35万塔女足 PK-35萬塔女足 1-1 赫尔辛基女足 赫爾辛基女足 0 0 0-1
235 西丙降 04-03 19:00 3 0 拉斯彭马斯竞技 拉斯彭馬斯競技 3-1 罗卡竞技 洛卡 5 1 1-0 平/半 2
236 西室内足 04-03 19:00 0 0 莱万特室内足球队 利雲特室內足球隊 4-2 安特雀拉室內足球队 安特雀拉室內足球隊 0 1 1-1
237 西青U19 04-03 19:00 2 1 尤文古納U19 尤文古纳U19 3-2 拉古纳U19 拉古納U19 2 1 0-1
238 西青U19 04-03 19:00 1 0 马利诺U19 馬利諾U19 2-1 SD圣若泽U19 SD聖若澤U19 2 1 2-0
239 越南联 04-03 19:00 0 0 广宁 廣寧 1-0 平阳 平陽 0 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
240 越南联 04-03 19:00 0 0 河静红林 河靜紅林 3-5 清化 清化 1 0 2-1 半球 2/2.5
241 越青锦U19 04-03 19:00 1 0 安江U19 安江U19 1-3 TT河内U19 TT河內U19 2 0 0-1
242 阿塞甲 04-03 19:00 0 0 萨姆加耶特B队 薩姆加耶特B隊 2-0 卡帕兹PFK 卡柏斯 0 0 0-0
243 阿美杯 04-03 19:00 6 1 诺亚FC 諾亞FC 2-2 乌拉尔图 烏拉爾圖 4 1 1-0
244 马尔代夫超 04-03 19:00 1 0 TC体育 TC體育 2-0 维克托利联 勝利聯 3 1 1-0
245 乌兹超 04-03 19:15 2 0 塔什干火车头 塔什乾火車頭 1-1 克孜勒库姆 克孜勒庫姆 3 0 0-1
246 波兰丁 04-03 19:15 1 0 索科尔斯尼亚瓦 索科爾斯尼亞瓦 0-1 切米亚卡 切米亞卡 1 0 0-0
247 球会友谊 04-03 19:15 1 0 帕尔斯巴亚 帕爾斯巴亞 0-0 帕森拉 佩塞拉 3 0 0-0
248 苏总杯 04-03 19:15 1 0 邓巴顿 杜巴頓 0-1 阿伯丁 鴨巴甸 1 0 0-0
249 球会友谊 04-03 19:30 0 0 索菲亚火车头 索菲亞火車頭 0-2 FC蒙塔纳 FC蒙塔納 0 0 0-0
250 英冠 04-03 19:30 4 0 哈德斯菲尔德 哈德斯菲爾德 1-1 布伦特福德 賓福特 1 0 1-0
251 英超 04-03 19:30 3 1 切尔西 車路士 2-5 西布罗姆维奇 西布朗 1 0 1-2
252 马斯职联 04-03 19:30 3 0 杰特金坦 杰特金坦 1-1 艾珍科 艾珍科 2 0 0-1
253 格鲁甲 04-03 19:45 3 0 萨布塔罗提比利锡 薩布塔羅提比利錫 0-0 泰拉维 泰拉維 2 0 0-0
254 丹女甲 04-03 20:00 0 0 阿尔堡弗雷亚女足 阿爾堡弗雷亞女足 1-0 罗马特女足 羅馬特女足 0 0 0-0
255 丹女甲 04-03 20:00 0 0 维尔比约女足 維爾比約女足 4-1 约灵B队女足 約靈B隊女足 0 0 3-0
256 丹女超冠 04-03 20:00 0 0 约灵女足 約靈女足 1-2 靴尔科治女足 HB高治女足 0 0 0-1
257 丹女超冠 04-03 20:00 0 0 科尔丁女足 科爾丁女足 1-2 邦比女足 邦比女足 0 0 0-2
258 丹女超降 04-03 20:00 0 0 欧登塞女足 奧丹斯女足 3-0 桑德比BK女足 辛德比女足 0 0 1-0
259 丹麦乙A 04-03 20:00 1 0 霍尔贝克 霍貝克 0-2 尼斯比 奈斯比 1 0 0-2
260 丹麦乙B 04-03 20:00 0 0 希勒罗德 希勒羅德 2-0 布隆索伊 布朗薛治 1 0 1-0
261 乌克乙 04-03 20:00 4 0 奧布罗瓦尔B队 奧布羅瓦爾B隊 0-2 尼瓦米尼特西亚 尼瓦米尼特西亞 3 0 0-0
262 乌克乙 04-03 20:00 3 0 尼克波尔 尼克波爾 1-2 克里夫巴斯 卡夫巴斯 3 0 1-1
263 乌干超 04-03 20:00 3 1 艾斯帕勒斯 艾斯帕勒斯 3-1 乌干达URA URA坎帕拉 2 0 3-0
264 以U19 04-03 20:00 3 0 夏普尔纳托布鲁克U19 夏普爾納托布魯克U19 0-2 彼达迪华马卡比U19 彼達迪華馬卡比U19 1 0 0-1
265 伊拉联 04-03 20:00 0 0 巴格达 巴格達 1-0 Al卡拉巴 Al卡拉巴 0 0 1-0
266 伊拉联 04-03 20:00 0 0 卡克 卡克 0-1 纳夫特米桑 納夫特米桑 0 0 0-0
267 伊拉联 04-03 20:00 0 0 阿尔米纳 阿爾米納 1-0 阿尔辛那 阿爾辛那 0 0 0-0
268 俄甲 04-03 20:00 3 0 辛历克 辛歷克 0-1 布里安斯克迪纳摩 布良斯克戴拿模 0 0 0-1
269 奥女甲 04-03 20:00 1 0 贝格海姆女足 貝格海姆女足 2-0 SV霍恩女足 SV霍恩女足 1 0 0-0
270 希腊超保 04-03 20:00 1 0 阿特罗米托斯 艾杜美圖斯 1-1 亚波罗迈尼斯 艾普隆 1 0 0-0
271 德丙 04-03 20:00 3 0 韦恩 韋恩 2-2 萨尔布吕肯 沙貝魯根 1 0 0-0
272 德丙 04-03 20:00 5 1 凯泽斯劳滕 凱沙羅頓 3-1 哈雷斯彻 賀利舒查 3 0 1-0 平手 4.5
273 德丙 04-03 20:00 2 0 马格德堡 馬德堡 2-0 因戈尔施塔特 恩高斯達特 2 0 1-0
274 德丙 04-03 20:00 2 0 拜仁慕尼黑青年队 拜仁慕尼黑業餘隊 2-3 卢比克 盧比克 0 0 1-1
275 德丙 04-03 20:00 1 0 曼海姆 曼希恩 1-0 茨维考FC 茨维考FC 2 0 0-0
276 德丙 04-03 20:00 3 0 SC维尔 維爾拉 1-2 杜伊斯堡 杜伊斯堡 3 0 0-1
277 德丙 04-03 20:00 2 0 乌丁根05 烏丁根 1-3 慕尼黑1860 慕尼黑1860 4 0 0-3 平手 4.5
278 德地区南 04-03 20:00 4 0 瓦尔多夫 瓦爾多夫 1-2 卡塞尔黑森 黑森 1 0 0-2 平手 2.5/3
279 德地区南 04-03 20:00 0 0 TSV施泰因巴赫 TSV施泰因巴赫 1-1 皮尔马森斯 派馬森 4 0 0-0 一/球半 2.5
280 德地区南 04-03 20:00 3 0 斯科布伦茨 斯科布倫茨 1-1 埃弗斯堡 艾華斯堡 1 0 1-0 *一球 2.5/3
281 德地区南 04-03 20:00 0 0 奥芬巴查 奧芬巴赫 1-0 乌尔姆 烏爾梅 0 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
282 德地区南 04-03 20:00 0 0 贺芬咸青年队 賀芬咸業餘隊 4-2 艾泽奴 阿真奧 0 0 2-0 半/一 3
283 德地区南 04-03 20:00 3 0 格罗巴斯帕奇 格羅薩斯帕赫 1-1 FC吉森 FC吉森 0 0 0-1 平/半 2
284 德地区南 04-03 20:00 0 0 FSV法兰克福 FSV法蘭克福 0-0 侯姆堡 侯姆堡 0 0 0-0 平手 2.5
285 德地区南 04-03 20:00 0 0 巴林根 巴林根 0-1 费雷堡青年队 費雷堡業餘隊 0 0 0-0 *半/一 2.5/3
286 德地区南 04-03 20:00 3 0 巴林格 巴林格 1-0 史特加青年队 史特加青年隊 1 0 0-0 *平/半 2.5/3
287 德地区南 04-03 20:00 0 0 亚伦 艾阿倫 2-1 斯塔德阿伦道夫 斯塔德阿倫道夫 0 0 2-1 球半 2/2.5
288 德地区西 04-03 20:00 1 0 胡派达尔 胡派達爾 2-1 VFB汉堡格 漢堡格 4 0 0-1 半/一 2/2.5
289 德地区西 04-03 20:00 0 0 维登贝鲁克 威登布拉克 2-1 奥伯豪森 奧柏侯遜 0 0 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
290 德地区西 04-03 20:00 0 0 韦格堡贝克 韋格堡貝克 0-0 SV利比斯塔德 SV利比斯塔德 0 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
291 德地区西 04-03 20:00 0 0 埃森 艾遜 5-0 沙尔克04B队 史浩克零四B隊 1 0 3-0
292 德地区西 04-03 20:00 1 0 科隆青年队 科隆青年隊 2-1 柏基斯兹 柏基斯兹 1 0 1-0 半/一 2.5/3
293 德地区西 04-03 20:00 2 0 亚琛 亞琛 2-3 施特拉伦 施特拉倫 0 0 0-2 半/一 2.5
294 德地区西 04-03 20:00 3 0 艾伦 艾倫 1-1 杜塞尔多夫业余队 杜塞爾多夫業餘隊 3 0 1-0 平手 2.5/3
295 捷甲 04-03 20:00 3 0 奥洛莫茨 奧林莫斯 0-1 帕尔杜比斯 帕爾杜比斯 2 0 0-0 平手 1.5
296 比女超冠 04-03 20:00 0 0 真特女足 真特女足 2-1 标准列治女足 標準列治女足 0 0 0-0
297 波兰丁 04-03 20:00 3 0 弗羅茨瓦夫 弗羅茨瓦夫 2-1 波兰斯威尼卡 波兰斯威尼卡 2 0 0-0
298 波兰丁 04-03 20:00 1 0 日米格鲁德 日米格魯德 0-1 罗切霍茹夫 路克丘羅 5 1 0-0
299 波兰丁 04-03 20:00 2 0 克拉科维亚B队 克拉科維亞B隊 2-0 哥罗纳二队 哥羅那二隊 0 0 1-0
300 波兰甲 04-03 20:00 4 0 奥尔什丁 奧爾什丁 0-5 桑德克亚 桑德克亞 0 0 0-3
301 泰足总 04-03 20:00 2 0 曼谷联合队 曼谷聯合隊 2-1 拉查布里府 拉查布里府 4 0 1-0 半/一 2.5/3
302 泰足总 04-03 20:00 3 0 春武里 春武里 5-1 泰拉特 泰拉特 3 0 3-0 半/一 2.5/3
303 球会友谊 04-03 20:00 0 0 瓦斯特拉斯 韋斯特羅斯 1-2 天狼星 天狼星 0 0 1-2
304 球会友谊 04-03 20:00 0 0 奥雷布洛 奧雷布洛 2-0 阿卡波利斯 艾克羅保利斯 0 0 2-0
305 球会友谊 04-03 20:00 0 0 赫尔辛堡 希爾星堡 2-1 奥斯达 奧斯達 0 0 1-1
306 球会友谊 04-03 20:00 0 0 赫根 赫根 4-1 瓦尔贝里 華保斯FC 0 2 1-0
307 立陶乙 04-03 20:00 1 0 维尔提斯BFA 維爾提斯BFA 0-1 米尼捷 米尼捷 2 0 0-0
308 罗女超 04-03 20:00 0 0 塔古穆列什女足 塔古穆列什女足 3-3 布库雷斯特女足 布庫雷斯特女足 2 0 1-2
309 罗甲 04-03 20:00 6 0 赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特 4-1 阿格斯 阿格斯 2 0 1-1 平手 4.5
310 芬兰杯 04-03 20:00 2 0 洪卡 漢卡 0-0 PK-35海辛基 PK35萬塔 3 0 0-0 球半 2.5
311 英乙 04-03 20:00 1 0 南安联 修安聯 0-2 卡利斯尔联 卡素爾 1 0 0-1
312 英青杯 04-03 20:00 0 0 彼德堡U18 彼德堡U18 0-2 锡菲联U18 錫菲聯U18 0 0 0-1
313 西乙 04-03 20:00 2 0 洛格朗尼斯 UD洛哥尼斯 1-0 特内里费 特内里費 2 0 0-0
314 西女超 04-03 20:00 3 0 马德里CFF女足 馬德里CFF女足 2-4 格拉纳迪拉特内里费苏女足 格拉納迪拉特內裏費蘇女足 1 0 1-1 平/半 2.5
315 西甲 04-03 20:00 2 0 格拉那达 格蘭納達 0-3 比利亚雷亚尔 維拉利爾 2 0 0-2 平手 3.5
316 西青U19 04-03 20:00 0 0 拉斯帕尔马斯U19 拉斯彭馬斯U19 3-1 阿鲁卡斯CFU19 阿鲁卡斯CFU19 0 0 0-0
317 伊朗超 04-03 20:10 1 0 沙赫坤度若 沙赫坤度若 1-1 柏斯波利斯 柏斯波利斯 1 0 1-0
318 越南联 04-03 20:15 2 0 体工 體工 3-0 西贡FC 西貢FC 1 0 1-0
319 以U19 04-03 20:30 3 0 基尔史莫纳夏普尔U19 基爾史莫納夏普爾U19 0-0 亚兰文为U19 亞蘭文為U19 1 0 0-0
320 以丙 04-03 20:30 1 1 马卡比卜 馬卡比蔔 1-0 布内比尔马 布內比爾馬 2 1 0-0
321 伊朗超 04-03 20:30 3 0 拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙馬塞索利曼 0-2 纳萨及玛赞达兰 納薩及瑪贊達蘭 2 0 0-0
322 伊朗超 04-03 20:30 0 0 特拉克托 泰拉克托 0-0 拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑賈 1 0 0-0
323 克U19 04-03 20:30 3 0 奥林特U19 奧林特U19 1-4 列积卡U19 列積卡U19 3 0 1-2
324 喀麦隆甲 04-03 20:30 1 0 年青體育隊 年青體育隊 0-0 APEJES学院 APEJES學院 2 0 0-0
325 巴丁 04-03 20:30 1 0 独立PA 獨立PA 1-1 巴甘蒂诺PA 巴甘蒂诺PA 1 0 1-0
326 德女乙 04-03 20:30 0 0 加特斯洛女足 古特斯勞女足 1-1 卡尔斯耶拿女足 卡爾斯耶拿女足 0 0 0-0
327 意春锦3 04-03 20:30 1 0 诺瓦拉青年队 洛華拿青年隊 5-0 維塞利U19 維塞利U19 4 0 0-0
328 意春锦3 04-03 20:30 2 0 卡坦萨罗U19 卡坦萨罗U19 2-2 巴勒莫U19 巴勒莫U19 2 1 1-0
329 法女甲 04-03 20:30 0 0 蒙彼利埃女足 蒙彼利埃女足 0-4 兰斯女足 蘭斯女足 0 0 0-2
330 法女甲 04-03 20:30 1 0 勒阿弗尔女足 勒哈費爾女足 0-2 迪安女足 迪安女足 1 0 0-2
331 法女甲 04-03 20:30 2 0 波尔多女足 波爾多女足 1-0 伊斯利女足 伊斯利女足 0 0 1-0
332 沙地青 04-03 20:40 0 0 伊蒂法克青年队 伊蒂法克青年隊 1-1 瓜达席亚青年队 瓜達席亞青年隊 0 0 1-0
333 沙地青 04-03 20:40 0 0 阿尔菲斯青年队 阿爾菲斯青年隊 1-1 伊蒂哈德吉达青年队 伊蒂哈德青年隊 0 0 0-0
334 沙地青 04-03 20:40 0 0 哈哲尔青年队 哈哲爾青年隊 1-2 费萨里哈曼青年队 費薩里哈曼青年隊 0 0 0-0
335 匈甲 04-03 20:45 4 0 保克什 帕克斯 3-1 MTK匈格利亚 MTK布達佩斯 0 0 2-0 平/半 3
336 塞尔超 04-03 20:55 2 0 苏杜利察 蘇杜利察 2-1 兹拉蒂博尔 茲拉蒂博爾 2 0 0-0 球半 2.5/3
337 塞尔超 04-03 20:55 3 0 嘉沃伊万基卡 渣華爾 1-1 帕兰卡 帕蘭卡 4 0 0-1 一球 2.5
338 塞尔超 04-03 20:55 1 0 因吉亚 因吉亞 1-0 贝尔格莱德拉德 貝爾格萊德拉德 4 1 0-0 平/半 2
339 沙地青 04-03 20:55 0 0 纳萨青年队 納斯青年隊 2-2 海尔欧青年队 海爾歐青年隊 0 0 0-0
340 丹女超冠 04-03 21:00 0 0 齐斯泰兹女足 里斯提德女足 1-0 北西兰女足 洛斯查蘭特女足 0 0 0-0
341 丹麦甲降 04-03 21:00 2 0 阿玛盖尔 阿瑪瓂爾 3-0 文德斯尔 文德斯爾 1 0 2-0
342 乌克乙 04-03 21:00 0 1 沃林卢茨克后备队 沃林盧茨克後備隊 0-2 普迪亚 普迪亞 0 0 0-0
343 乌克乙 04-03 21:00 2 0 米克莱夫B队 米克萊夫B隊 1-1 巴尔坎柔亚 巴爾坎柔亞 3 0 0-0
344 乌干超 04-03 21:00 0 0 科耶图姆 科耶圖姆 0-3 乌干达警察俱乐部 烏幹達警察俱樂部 0 0 0-1
345 伊朗超 04-03 21:00 0 0 佐伯阿汉 索柏阿罕 1-0 纳夫特 納夫特 0 0 1-0
346 俄甲 04-03 21:00 3 0 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 沃爾加 1-0 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 阿蘭尼亞瓦拉 2 0 0-0 *半/一 2/2.5
347 俄甲 04-03 21:00 0 0 莫斯科鱼雷 莫斯科魚雷 1-0 艾立叙欧斯克 艾立叙欧姆斯克 1 1 0-0
348 俄甲 04-03 21:00 2 0 沃罗涅日火炬 法克爾 1-1 下卡姆斯克石油 內弗特赫米克 5 1 1-1
349 俄甲 04-03 21:00 5 0 恰卡 恰卡 0-2 莫斯科斯巴达B队 莫斯科斯巴達B隊 1 0 0-2 半球 2/2.5
350 克亚甲 04-03 21:00 1 0 依斯特拉 伊斯特拉 0-2 奥斯杰克 奧斯積克 0 0 0-1
351 北马其乙东 04-03 21:00 0 0 喀泽夫 喀澤夫 0-1 奥斯格维 奧斯格維 0 0 0-0
352 北马其乙东 04-03 21:00 0 0 普赫谢沃 普赫謝沃 2-1 FK罗索曼 FK羅索曼 0 0 2-0
353 北马其乙东 04-03 21:00 0 0 蒂克韦什 蒂克韋什 4-1 普拉柯维卡 普拉柯維卡 0 0 3-1
354 北马其乙东 04-03 21:00 4 0 布雷加尼卡 布雷加尼卡 3-1 樸比达 樸比達 4 0 3-1
355 北马其乙东 04-03 21:00 4 1 卡梅尼察 卡梅尼察 1-0 斯洛加維尼察 斯洛加維尼察 2 0 1-0
356 北马其乙西 04-03 21:00 3 0 奥赫里德 奧赫里德 1-1 科拉布德巴尔 科拉布德巴爾 4 0 1-0
357 北马其乙西 04-03 21:00 0 0 韦莱什塔 韋萊什塔 2-1 德利塔波哥维涅 德利塔波哥維涅 0 0 1-1
358 北马其乙西 04-03 21:00 1 0 FK斯科普里 FK斯科普里 2-1 特特斯 特特斯 1 0 1-0
359 北马其乙西 04-03 21:00 0 0 维拉利米 維拉利米 1-1 卡迪诺 卡迪諾 0 1 1-1
360 北马其甲 04-03 21:00 2 0 马克顿尼亚 馬其頓尼查 1-2 潘多夫学院 潘多夫學院 2 0 0-2
361 南非超 04-03 21:00 0 0 摩洛卡 摩諾卡 1-1 金箭 高頓 1 0 0-0 平手 1.5/2
362 卡塔尔联 04-03 21:00 1 0 加拉法 艾加拉法 0-2 阿尔萨德 艾薩德 1 0 0-1
363 喀麦隆甲 04-03 21:00 2 0 杜阿拉 杜阿拉聯合 2-0 亚夫体育 亞夫體育 0 0 1-0
364 喀麦隆甲 04-03 21:00 3 0 艾丁 艾丁 1-0 福德巴汉姆 福德巴漢姆 0 0 1-0
365 土甲 04-03 21:00 4 0 奥斯曼里士邦 奧斯曼利 4-2 阿卡沙 阿克希薩爾 5 0 2-1
366 土甲 04-03 21:00 1 0 吉里森士堡 吉里森士邦 0-0 伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦 1 0 0-0
367 土超 04-03 21:00 2 1 里泽斯堡 里澤士邦 0-0 卡拉古拉克 卡拉古拉克 2 0 0-0
368 土超 04-03 21:00 3 0 锡瓦斯体育 施華斯 0-0 特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗 2 0 0-0
369 埃及女超 04-03 21:00 1 0 塔亚兰女足 塔亞蘭女足 4-3 阿米里亚女足 阿米裏亞女足 0 0 1-2
370 埃及女超 04-03 21:00 0 0 卡夫萨阿德女足 卡夫薩阿德女足 0-2 埃尔古纳女足 埃爾古納女足 0 0 0-0
371 埃及女超 04-03 21:00 5 0 德尔福SC女足 德爾福SC女足 2-2 阿赫利银行女足 阿赫利銀行女足 0 0 0-1
372 塞浦乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 拉卡塔麦斯 拉卡塔麥斯 1-4 西鲁葡 西魯葡 1 0 1-1
373 塞浦乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 艾华迪堡 艾華迪堡 2-1 迪格尼斯叶普索纳斯 迪格尼斯葉普索納斯 0 0 2-0
374 塞浦乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 科里斯埃里米 科裏斯埃裏米 3-0 迪利内亚 迪利內亞 0 0 2-0
375 塞浦乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 阿斯尔 艾希爾利西 0-1 亚吉纳帕 亞吉納帕 0 0 0-1
376 塞浦乙 04-03 21:00 2 0 扎卡基乌 紮卡基烏 1-3 索迪拉斯 索迪拉斯 2 0 1-2
377 塞浦乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 阿尔基奥罗克林尼 阿爾基奧羅克林尼 1-1 艾里斯利马斯素尔 艾里斯利馬素爾 0 0 1-0
378 塞浦乙 04-03 21:00 2 1 艾隆纳斯 艾隆納斯 1-1 阿蒂埃努 阿蒂埃努 4 1 1-0
379 巴丁 04-03 21:00 2 0 图纳鲁索 图纳鲁索 4-1 巴拉高米纳斯 巴拉高米納斯 1 0 2-1
380 意丙1A 04-03 21:00 3 1 AC雷纳特 雷納特 1-2 奧尔比亚 奧爾比亞 2 0 1-0 半球 2.5
381 意丙1A 04-03 21:00 2 0 彭特德拉 彭特德拉 2-2 普罗塞斯托 保羅塞斯度 2 0 2-1 半球 2/2.5
382 意丙1A 04-03 21:00 2 0 格罗瑟托 哥錫圖 1-1 吉安纳 吉安納 1 0 0-1 *平/半 2
383 意丙1A 04-03 21:00 2 0 阿尔比诺勒菲 艾賓奴列夫 1-3 韦尔切利 維塞利 1 0 1-1 *半球 1.5/2
384 意丙1B 04-03 21:00 1 0 维德思维罗纳 維德思維羅納 0-3 佩鲁贾 佩魯賈 2 0 0-2 *半球 2
385 意丙1B 04-03 21:00 2 0 比沙奴 比沙奴 2-1 艾摩勒斯 艾摩勒斯 4 0 1-0 半球 2
386 意丙1B 04-03 21:00 2 1 利哥纳诺萨卢斯 利哥納諾薩盧斯 2-3 苏迪路 蘇迪路 1 0 1-1 *半球 2/2.5
387 意丙1B 04-03 21:00 4 1 古比奥 古比奧 0-4 卡皮 卡爾比 2 0 0-2 平/半 2
388 意丙1C 04-03 21:00 3 0 弗兰卡维拉 弗蘭卡維拉 1-0 卡维塞 卡維斯 2 1 0-0 半/一 2
389 意丙1C 04-03 21:00 1 0 维波纳桑 維波納桑 0-1 巴里 巴里 3 0 0-1 *半球 2
390 意丙1C 04-03 21:00 2 0 特拉莫 特華莫 2-1 AP图斯 圖里斯 3 0 0-0 半球 2/2.5
391 意丙1C 04-03 21:00 3 0 特拉纳 特拉納 4-1 阿维利诺 艾維連奴 2 0 3-0 半球 2
392 意丙1C 04-03 21:00 2 0 波坦察 波藤紮 0-2 史泰比亚 斯塔比亞 1 0 0-2 *平/半 2
393 意丙1C 04-03 21:00 0 0 卡塔尼亚 卡坦尼亞 1-0 维特比斯 維特波 0 0 0-0 半球 2
394 意室內足 04-03 21:00 0 1 安尼耶内室内足 安尼耶內室內足 5-2 卡塔尼亚室内足球队 卡塔尼亞室內足球隊 0 0 2-1
395 意甲 04-03 21:00 3 0 森索罗 莎索羅 2-2 罗马 羅馬 3 0 0-1
396 意甲 04-03 21:00 0 0 那不勒斯 拿玻里 4-3 克罗托内 克羅托內 4 0 3-1
397 意甲 04-03 21:00 2 0 热那亚 熱拿亞 1-1 佛罗伦萨 費倫天拿 1 1 1-1
398 意甲 04-03 21:00 2 2 拉齐奥 拉素 2-1 斯佩齐亚 史柏斯亞 3 0 0-0
399 意甲 04-03 21:00 1 0 卡利亚里 卡利亞里 0-2 维罗纳 維羅納 3 0 0-0
400 意甲 04-03 21:00 0 0 亚特兰大 阿特蘭大 3-2 乌迪内斯 烏甸尼斯 2 0 2-1
401 意甲 04-03 21:00 2 0 贝内文托 賓尼雲圖 2-2 帕尔马 帕爾馬 1 0 1-0
402 意青乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 切沃U19 切禾U19 5-1 施达迪那青年队 薛達迪拿青年隊 0 0 3-1
403 意青乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 威尼斯青年队 威尼斯青年隊 2-2 维琴察U19 維琴察U19 3 0 2-0
404 意青乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 帕尔马青年队 帕爾馬青年隊 1-1 克雷莫纳青年队 克雷莫納青年隊 0 0 0-1
405 意青乙 04-03 21:00 0 0 雷吉亚那青年队 雷吉亞那青年隊 2-3 布雷西亚青年队 布雷西亞青年隊 2 1 2-2
406 意青联甲 04-03 21:00 0 0 拉齐奥青年队 拉素青年隊 1-4 森多利亚青年隊 森多利亞青年队 0 0 1-2
407 拉脱超 04-03 21:00 3 0 陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹爾斯 3-2 美塔里加 美塔里加 1 0 2-1
408 法乙 04-03 21:00 3 0 图卢兹 圖魯茲 4-1 南锡 南錫 1 0 1-1
409 波斯甲 04-03 21:00 3 0 斯洛伯达 斯洛波達 1-0 薜谢斯历卡 薛謝斯歷卡 4 0 0-0
410 波斯甲 04-03 21:00 2 0 FC克鲁帕 FC克魯帕 1-1 图兹拉市 圖茲拉市 5 1 0-0
411 爱女联 04-03 21:00 2 1 戈尔韦女足 戈爾韋女足 3-1 波希米亚人女足 布咸美恩斯女足 1 0 2-0
412 爱女联 04-03 21:00 0 0 科克城女足 曲克城女足 0-3 舒尔本女足 舒爾本女足 1 0 0-2
413 球会友谊 04-03 21:00 0 0 索非亚列夫斯基 索菲亞利夫斯基 2-0 斯利夫尼斯基 斯利夫尼斯基 0 0 2-0
414 瑞典乙北 04-03 21:00 1 0 哈宁厄 哈寧厄 2-0 靴迪斯华士 靴迪斯華士 0 0 2-0 一球 3/3.5
415 白俄女超 04-03 21:00 0 0 利文哥特奴女足 利文哥特奴女足 15-0 比斯特迪纳摩女足 比斯特戴拿模女足 0 0 10-0
416 白俄超 04-03 21:00 2 0 斯普尼克雷奇萨 斯普尼克雷奇薩 0-1 明斯克 明斯克 2 0 0-0 *平/半 2/2.5
417 科索沃超 04-03 21:00 0 0 阿伯利亚 阿伯利亞 1-3 德利塔 德利塔 0 0 1-2
418 科索沃超 04-03 21:00 3 0 KF德雷尼卡 KF德雷尼卡 2-0 特雷普查89 特納卡89 2 0 1-0
419 突尼乙C 04-03 21:00 0 0 杰尔巴米多恩 謝巴美度恩 0-1 卡拉亚体育 卡拉亞體育 0 0 0-0
420 突尼乙C 04-03 21:00 3 0 阿洛斯 阿洛斯 0-0 斯法克斯铁路 斯法克斯铁路 4 0 0-0
421 突尼乙C 04-03 21:00 0 1 加贝斯 加貝斯 0-0 门泽尔保泽法 門澤爾保澤法 0 0 0-0
422 突尼乙D 04-03 21:00 0 0 西迪 西迪 1-2 姆哈迪亚 姆哈迪亞 0 0 0-1
423 突尼乙D 04-03 21:00 0 0 卡塞林 卡塞林 2-2 ES扎茲斯 ES薩茲斯 0 0 0-1
424 突尼乙D 04-03 21:00 0 0 拉德斯 拉德斯 2-0 哈曼利弗 哈曼索瑟 0 0 2-0
425 突尼甲 04-03 21:00 0 0 卡罗安纳瑟 卡羅安納瑟 1-3 古尔达尼 古爾達尼 0 0 1-2 *球半 2.5/3
426 立陶甲 04-03 21:00 3 0 迪祖戈斯 迪祖戈斯 1-1 考诺萨基列斯 考諾薩基列斯 2 0 1-1 *一球 2.5
427 英总女超 04-03 21:00 1 0 雷丁女足 雷丁女足 0-5 西汉姆联女足 韋斯咸女足 2 0 0-5
428 英青杯 04-03 21:00 0 0 曼彻斯特城U18 曼城U18 0-1 埃弗顿U18 愛華頓U18 0 0 0-0
429 赞比亚超 04-03 21:00 2 0 年轻绿鹰 年轻绿鹰 2-1 卢姆瓦纳 盧姆瓦納 0 0 1-0
430 赞比亚超 04-03 21:00 2 0 恩科瓦扎 恩科瓦紮 1-0 基特韦联 基特韋聯 1 0 1-0
431 赞比亚超 04-03 21:00 2 0 绿鹰 綠鷹 2-2 监狱豹 監獄豹 4 0 0-2
432 赞比亚超 04-03 21:00 1 0 因德尼FC 因德尼FC 1-1 红箭队 紅箭隊 3 0 1-1
433 赞比亚超 04-03 21:00 4 0 卢萨卡巨擘 盧薩卡巨擘 1-1 卡布韦勇士 卡布韋勇士 1 0 1-0
434 非冠杯 04-03 21:00 5 0 阿尔马里克 阿爾馬里克 2-2 艾阿里 艾阿里 2 0 2-0
435 非冠杯 04-03 21:00 2 0 辛巴体育 辛巴 4-1 维塔 維塔 2 0 2-1
436 马来甲 04-03 21:00 4 0 森美兰州 森美蘭 0-0 古晋足协 古晉足協 3 0 0-0
437 马来甲 04-03 21:00 1 1 丁加奴B队 丁加奴B隊 1-1 皇家警察 皇家警察 2 0 1-0
438 马来超 04-03 21:00 1 0 玛拉工艺大学 彭亨UiTM俱樂部 0-2 雪州 雪蘭莪 2 0 0-2 *半球 2.5
439 马来超 04-03 21:00 1 0 槟城 檳城 2-1 帕拉克 霹靂 4 0 1-1 半球 2.5
440 沙地青 04-03 21:10 0 0 泰青年队 泰青年隊 2-1 費哈青年队 費哈青年隊 0 0 0-0
441 沙地青 04-03 21:15 0 0 艾伯哈青年队 亞哈青年隊 2-1 塔亚文青年队 塔亞文青年隊 0 0 2-1
442 波兰乙 04-03 21:15 2 0 莫托路宾 莫托路賓 2-3 弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II 弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II 4 1 0-2
443 沙地青 04-03 21:20 3 0 艾尔维达青年队 艾爾維達青年隊 0-3 尤胡德青年队 尤胡德青年隊 4 1 0-2
444 沙地青 04-03 21:20 0 0 吉达艾阿里青年队 吉達艾阿里青年隊 2-1 艾沙比青年队 沙巴柏青年隊 0 0 1-0
445 马来超 04-03 21:25 0 0 吉隆坡 吉隆坡 0-0 沙巴 沙巴 3 0 0-0 半球 2.5/3
446 俄超 04-03 21:30 3 0 克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯諾達爾 0-5 格罗兹尼特里克 塔利克 1 0 0-1
447 俄超 04-03 21:30 4 0 喀山鲁宾 卡山魯賓 1-0 PFC索治 PFC索治 4 0 0-0
448 匈女甲 04-03 21:30 0 0 MTK匈格利亚女足 MTK匈格利亞女足 2-0 吉奧利女足 吉奧利女足 0 0 2-0
449 埃及甲 04-03 21:30 1 0 苏哈戈 蘇哈戈 1-0 巴尼斯维 巴尼斯維 2 0 0-0
450 埃及甲 04-03 21:30 1 0 昆仑SC 昆仑SC 2-1 塔海塔 塔海塔 3 0 1-0
451 埃及甲 04-03 21:30 4 0 阿拉曼 阿拉曼 2-1 索巴尼莫勒梅 索巴尼莫勒梅 1 0 1-1
452 埃及甲 04-03 21:30 1 0 贝尼苏夫 貝尼蘇夫 1-0 阿斯尤特 阿斯尤特 3 0 1-0
453 德甲 04-03 21:30 2 0 沃尔夫斯堡 沃爾夫斯堡 1-0 科隆 科隆 1 0 0-0
454 德甲 04-03 21:30 4 0 美因茨 緬恩斯 1-1 比勒菲尔德 比勒費爾德 1 0 0-0
455 德甲 04-03 21:30 0 0 多特蒙德 多蒙特 1-2 法兰克福 法蘭克福 3 0 1-1
456 德甲 04-03 21:30 1 0 奥格斯堡 奧格斯堡 2-1 霍芬海姆 賀芬咸 1 0 2-0
457 德甲 04-03 21:30 1 0 勒沃库森 利華古遜 2-1 沙尔克04 史浩克零四 0 0 1-0
458 斯伐超冠 04-03 21:30 1 0 布拉迪斯拉发 巴迪斯拉華 4-1 莫拉斯 摩拉夫斯 1 0 0-1 两球 3/3.5
459 格鲁甲 04-03 21:30 2 0 第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯戴拿模 1-0 哥里迪拉 迪拿哥里 0 0 1-0
460 葡锦标 04-03 21:30 2 0 艾积斯泰历伦斯 艾積斯泰歷倫斯 2-1 梅拉 梅拉 1 0 1-0
461 葡锦标 04-03 21:30 1 0 路勒坦诺 路勒坦奴 1-1 塞图巴尔 塞圖巴爾 1 0 0-0
462 葡锦标 04-03 21:30 4 0 宾汉路云斯 賓荷諾雲斯 1-0 欧汉尼斯 奧漢倫斯 0 1 1-0
463 阿塞超 04-03 21:30 0 0 萨巴伊 薩巴伊 0-0 兹拉 茲拉 4 0 0-0 *平/半 2/2.5
464 阿尔乙东 04-03 21:30 2 0 塔德捷纳特 塔德捷納特 1-2 漢舍莱 漢舍莱 3 0 1-0
465 阿尔乙东 04-03 21:30 0 0 伊尤马 伊尤馬 1-2 MO康士坦丁 MO康士坦丁 0 0 0-0
466 阿尔乙东 04-03 21:30 5 0 CA巴特纳 CA巴特納 1-0 巴特纳 MSP巴特拿 2 0 0-0
467 阿尔乙东 04-03 21:30 0 0 AS库鲁布 AS庫魯布 2-1 奥拉德杰拉 奧拉德傑拉 2 0 0-1
468 阿尔乙东 04-03 21:30 1 1 沙维雅 沙維雅 1-0 NRB电报 NRB电报 2 1 1-0
469 阿尔乙东 04-03 21:30 1 0 安纳巴 安納巴 0-1 舍勒古姆莱德 捨勒古姆萊德 1 0 0-1
470 阿尔乙中 04-03 21:30 0 0 保法利克 保法利克 1-1 寇巴 寇巴 0 0 0-1
471 阿尔乙中 04-03 21:30 2 0 阿科诺 阿科諾 4-0 JSM贝贾亚 比捷亞 0 0 2-0
472 阿尔乙中 04-03 21:30 0 0 姆西拉 姆西拉 4-2 阿玛拉布萨达 阿瑪拉布薩達 0 0 0-0
473 阿尔乙中 04-03 21:30 2 0 MO比捷亚 MO比捷亞 0-0 RC阿尔巴 RC阿爾巴 1 0 0-0
474 阿尔乙中 04-03 21:30 0 0 哈拉彻 哈拉徹 1-0 CR贝尼图尔 CR貝尼圖爾 0 0 0-0
475 阿尔乙中 04-03 21:30 1 0 卜利达 卜利達 0-2 拉赫代里耶 拉赫代里耶 1 0 0-1
476 阿尔乙西 04-03 21:30 0 0 提亚雷特 提亞雷特 5-0 奥德卢洛 奧德盧洛 1 0 1-0
477 阿尔乙西 04-03 21:30 0 0 雷姆治 雷姆治 1-0 克赫米斯梅利纳 克赫米斯梅利納 0 0 1-0
478 阿尔乙西 04-03 21:30 1 0 ASM奥兰 ASM奧蘭 1-1 IRB卡尔曼 IRB卡爾曼 3 0 0-0
479 阿尔乙西 04-03 21:30 0 0 奥勒斯拉 奧勒斯拉 0-0 MCB MCB 0 0 0-0
480 阿尔乙西 04-03 21:30 0 0 艾因迪夫拉 艾因迪夫拉 1-1 MC塞达 MC塞達 0 0 0-1
481 阿联酋超 04-03 21:45 2 1 豪尔费坎 豪爾費坎 2-3 阿积曼 阿積曼 4 0 1-2
482 阿联酋超 04-03 21:45 2 0 亚吉拉 艾查捷拉 3-2 华斯尔 華斯爾 2 0 2-1
483 丹女超降 04-03 22:00 1 0 B93哥本哈根女足 B93哥本哈根女足 0-1 阿尔堡女足 阿爾堡女足 3 0 0-1
484 乌克超 04-03 22:00 2 0 鲁克维尼基 魯克維尼基 0-2 柔亚 索爾亞 3 1 0-1
485 俄青联降 04-03 22:00 4 0 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 莫斯科戴拿模青年隊 1-2 科诺普廖夫青年队 科諾普廖夫青年隊 1 1 0-2
486 北爱超 04-03 22:00 1 0 沃伦点城 沃倫點城 0-5 克里夫顿维尔 克里夫頓維爾 2 0 0-3 *半球 2.5
487 北爱超 04-03 22:00 0 0 格伦托兰 格倫杜蘭 4-0 波塔当 波達丹 0 0 1-0 两球 3
488 北爱超 04-03 22:00 0 0 拉恩 拉恩 3-0 卡域克流浪 卡域克流浪 0 0 3-0 球半 2.5/3
489 北爱超 04-03 22:00 4 0 科尔雷恩 高利寧 0-0 基拿云 基拿雲 3 0 0-0 半球 2.5
490 卢森甲 04-03 22:00 2 0 施特拉森 施特拉森 1-3 維多利亚路斯博 維多利亞路斯博 3 0 0-3
491 喀麦隆甲 04-03 22:00 1 0 加鲁阿棉花 加魯阿棉花 2-0 彭特靴尔 彭特靴爾 3 0 0-0
492 塞尔甲 04-03 22:00 0 0 泽蒙 澤蒙 1-2 格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德 格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德 0 0 0-0
493 塞尔甲 04-03 22:00 3 0 FK扎尔科沃 FK紮爾科沃 1-0 皮罗特 皮羅特 3 0 0-0
494 塞尔甲 04-03 22:00 1 0 拉尼奇1923 拉尼奇1923 0-0 卡贝尔诺维萨德 卡貝爾諾維薩德 4 0 0-0
495 塞尔甲 04-03 22:00 3 0 洛茲尼察 洛茲尼察 2-1 米特罗维察 米特羅維察 2 0 1-1
496 塞尔甲 04-03 22:00 2 0 雅戈丁那 雅戈丁那 1-1 维兰捷 維蘭捷 4 0 1-0
497 塞尔甲 04-03 22:00 5 1 多巴诺夫奇 多巴諾夫奇 1-1 泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃 澤倫斯尼卡潘切沃 3 1 0-0
498 塞尔甲 04-03 22:00 3 0 波拉斯 玻拉斯 1-1 诺维贝尔格莱德 諾維貝爾格萊德 2 0 1-0
499 巴马后备 04-03 22:00 4 0 圣米格利托体育后备队 聖米格利托體育後備隊 0-3 阿马多尔后备队 阿馬多爾後備隊 1 0 0-1
500 捷甲 04-03 22:00 1 0 奥帕瓦 歐帕瓦 1-2 斯洛瓦科 史洛特 2 0 0-0
501 捷甲 04-03 22:00 4 0 利贝雷茨 利巴域 0-0 奥斯特拉瓦 奧斯泰華 1 0 0-0
502 摩洛超 04-03 22:00 3 1 玛利比 麥靴比體育會 3-0 兹马姆拉 茲馬姆拉 1 0 1-0 平/半 1.5/2
503 斯伐甲 04-03 22:00 0 0 巴尔代约夫 巴爾代約夫 0-0 科马尔诺 科馬爾諾 3 0 0-0
504 斯伐甲 04-03 22:00 2 0 MSK贝塞夫 MSK貝塞夫 0-1 杜布尼卡 杜比尼卡 3 0 0-1
505 斯伐甲 04-03 22:00 2 0 波普拉德 波普拉德 2-4 斯卡利卡 斯卡利卡 2 0 1-1
506 斯伐甲 04-03 22:00 3 0 塔特拉 塔特拉 1-0 拜斯迪卡 拜斯迪卡 1 0 1-0
507 斯伐甲 04-03 22:00 2 0 FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯 0-4 阿特梅迪亚 柏沙卡 1 0 0-2
508 智利甲 04-03 22:00 2 0 梅利普拉 梅里比拉 1-1 奴伯伦斯 紐柏萊斯 3 1 1-0
509 比女超冠 04-03 22:00 0 0 布鲁日女足 布魯日女足 0-1 奥特希费利女足 奧特希費利女足 0 0 0-0
510 比女超降 04-03 22:00 0 0 沙勒罗瓦女足 查內爾女足 0-2 达梅斯女足 達梅斯女足 0 0 0-0
511 比女超降 04-03 22:00 0 0 艾尔斯特女足 艾爾斯特女足 2-0 皇家白星女足 皇家白星女足 0 0 1-0
512 法罗乙 04-03 22:00 2 0 弗拉姆戈塔II 弗拉姆戈塔II 4-4 EB斯特莱马B队 斯特梅爾B隊 4 0 3-0
513 波兰甲 04-03 22:00 0 0 索斯诺维克 索斯諾維茨 3-0 维德祖罗茲 威德優 0 0 2-0
514 波斯地区 04-03 22:00 2 0 伊格曼 伊格曼 0-1 拉德尼克 拉德尼克 2 0 0-0
515 波斯地区 04-03 22:00 3 1 加比拉 加比拉 1-1 格拉查尼察 格拉查尼察 5 1 0-1
516 球会友谊 04-03 22:00 0 0 科特卡 科特卡 2-1 帕卡 帕卡 0 0 0-0
517 瑞典乙北 04-03 22:00 0 0 希尔维亚 希薇亞 0-2 桑德维根斯 桑德維肯斯 0 0 0-2 *半球 3/3.5
518 瑞典乙南 04-03 22:00 3 0 欧卡哈姆斯 歐卡哈姆斯 2-1 尤特斯科腾 烏席登斯 3 1 2-0 *平/半 2.5/3
519 瑞典乙南 04-03 22:00 1 0 宁高平城 寧高平城 0-4 华纳斯堡斯 華納斯堡斯 1 0 0-2 平/半 3
520 瑞典乙南 04-03 22:00 3 0 阿西特拉保 阿西特拉保 1-0 卢恩斯基尔 盧恩斯基爾 4 0 0-0 *平/半 2.5
521 瑞士甲 04-03 22:00 1 0 阿劳 阿勞 1-0 沙夫豪森 沙夫豪森 0 0 1-0
522 直布超 04-03 22:00 0 0 曼彻斯特62FC 曼徹斯特62FC 3-3 哥连泰1975 哥連泰1975 0 0 2-1
523 罗丙 04-03 22:00 3 0 格瑞埃鲁卡 格瑞埃魯卡 0-0 奇辛纽克利斯 奇辛纽克利斯 4 1 0-0
524 罗丙 04-03 22:00 2 1 沃伦塔利B队 沃倫塔利B隊 0-3 CSA布加勒斯特星 CSA布格勒斯特星隊 1 0 0-1
525 罗丙 04-03 22:00 3 0 圣马丁 圣马丁 3-1 进展母马 進展母馬 2 0 2-0
526 罗丙 04-03 22:00 1 0 GS吉罗特尔塔尔古石炭酸 GS吉羅特爾塔爾古石炭酸 0-4 维图尔 維圖爾 0 0 0-2
527 罗丙 04-03 22:00 1 0 博托萨尼 博托薩尼 2-1 瓦斯卢伊 華斯雷 3 0 0-0
528 罗丙 04-03 22:00 4 0 佩里亚姆阿万图 佩裏亞姆阿萬圖 1-1 吉田达 吉田達 3 0 0-0
529 罗丙 04-03 22:00 1 0 阿富马齐 阿富馬齊 4-0 FC阿格里科 FC阿格裏科 3 0 1-0
530 罗丙 04-03 22:00 3 1 阿斯莫斯 阿斯莫斯 3-0 米洛斯拉瓦 米洛斯拉瓦 3 0 1-0
531 罗丙 04-03 22:00 2 0 AFC布加勒斯特 AFC布加勒斯特 3-1 布格勒斯特迅速B 布格勒斯特迅速B 3 0 1-1
532 罗丙 04-03 22:00 3 0 布科维纳 布科維納 1-0 西罗尔 席洛爾 7 1 1-0
533 芬兰杯 04-03 22:00 4 1 HIFK足球 HIFK 0-3 赫尔辛基 赫爾辛基 2 0 0-0
534 芬兰杯 04-03 22:00 2 0 英特土尔库 英特杜古 0-0 塞那乔其 西納約恩 3 0 0-0
535 芬女杯 04-03 22:00 0 0 阿兰德女足 奧蘭女足 4-3 古比斯女足 古比斯女足 0 0 1-2
536 苏乙 04-03 22:00 5 0 女王公园 昆士柏 1-0 艾比安斯特宁 斯特靈 2 0 1-0 一球 2/2.5
537 苏乙 04-03 22:00 1 0 安南竞技 安南競技 0-3 埃尔金城 艾珍城 2 0 0-2 平手 2.5
538 苏乙 04-03 22:00 2 0 考登比亚 哥頓比夫 0-1 艾比安流浪 艾比安流浪 4 0 0-1 平/半 2.5
539 苏冠 04-03 22:00 1 0 邓弗姆林 鄧弗姆林 0-0 哈茨 赫斯 1 0 0-0 *半/一 2.5
540 苏冠 04-03 22:00 2 0 阿布罗斯 艾布亞夫 2-1 艾洛亚 阿洛厄 1 0 0-0
541 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 4 0 布若亚 布若亞 1-1 斯青威尔 斯特蘭拉爾 1 0 1-0
542 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 1 0 利云斯顿 利雲斯頓 1-1 拉茨流浪者 拉夫流浪 2 0 0-1 一球 2.5
543 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 2 0 斯坦豪斯摩尔 士登後斯莫亞 0-4 基马诺克 基馬諾克 1 0 0-2 *球半/两 3
544 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 1 0 弗雷泽堡 弗雷澤堡 2-4 蒙特罗斯 蒙杜斯 2 0 2-2
545 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 0 0 哈密尔顿 咸美頓 0-3 圣米伦 聖美倫 0 0 0-1 *半球 2/2.5
546 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 3 1 科化体育会 福弗爾 2-2 爱丁堡 愛丁堡 1 0 1-2 *平/半 2.5/3
547 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 0 0 福马亭 福馬亭 0-5 马瑟韦尔 馬瑟韋爾 0 0 0-2
548 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 4 0 东法夫郡 東法夫郡 1-1 摩顿 摩頓 0 0 0-0 *平/半 2.5
549 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 0 0 艾尔联 艾爾 0-1 加迪 克萊德 1 0 0-1 一/球半 2.5/3
550 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 0 0 邓迪联队 登地聯 2-1 帕尔蒂克 巴特里 1 0 0-1 球半 2.5/3
551 苏总杯 04-03 22:00 1 0 邓迪FC 登地 0-1 圣约翰斯通 聖莊士東 1 0 0-1 *半球 2
552 英超 04-03 22:00 1 0 利兹联 列斯聯 2-1 谢菲尔德联队 錫菲聯 2 0 1-1
553 英青杯 04-03 22:00 0 0 纽卡斯尔联U18 紐卡素U18 4-1 利兹联U18 列斯聯U18 0 0 3-1
554 英青杯 04-03 22:00 0 0 曼彻斯特联U18 曼聯U18 0-1 利物浦U18 利物浦U18 0 0 0-1
555 葡甲 04-03 22:00 1 0 波尔图B队 波圖B隊 0-3 艾路卡 阿洛卡 3 0 0-1
556 西丁 04-03 22:00 0 0 萨拉曼卡B队 薩拉曼卡B隊 3-0 斯贝仁纳 斯貝仁納 0 1 2-0
557 西丙升 04-03 22:00 2 0 塞尔塔B队 切爾達B隊 1-3 巴拉多利德B队 華拉度列B隊 4 0 0-2 平/半 2.5
558 西乙 04-03 22:00 0 0 赫罗纳 傑羅納 3-1 邦弗拉甸拿 邦弗拉甸拿 1 0 1-0
559 西女甲 04-03 22:00 0 0 欧雷拉维多利亚女足 歐雷拉維多利亞女足 2-0 卡斯特容女足 卡斯特容女足 0 0 0-0
560 阿美杯 04-03 22:00 5 0 艾拉华特 艾拉華特 5-1 西亚美尼亚 西亞美尼亞 3 0 2-0
561 巴林超 04-03 22:05 4 0 布戴亚 布戴亞 0-2 阿尔里法 阿爾瑞法 3 0 0-0
562 以超降 04-03 22:15 0 0 哈迪拉 哈迪拉 0-1 特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉維夫夏普爾 4 0 0-0 *半球 2
563 希腊超保 04-03 22:15 2 0 OFI克里特 OFI克雷迪 2-1 帕斯基安尼纳 基亞尼拿 3 0 0-1
564 比甲 04-03 22:15 1 2 奥斯坦德 奧斯坦德 0-2 华斯兰德 華斯蘭比華倫 2 0 0-2
565 西甲 04-03 22:15 0 0 皇家马德里 皇家馬德里 2-0 埃瓦尔 伊巴 1 0 1-0
566 伊拉联 04-03 22:30 0 0 塔拉巴 塔拉巴 1-0 迪瓦尼亚 迪瓦尼亞 0 0 1-0
567 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 0 0 NK扎格雷克克拉皮纳 NK紮格雷克克拉皮納 5-0 哈斯克 哈斯克 2 0 3-0
568 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 2 0 比斯特拉 比斯特拉 1-3 贾伦 加倫 3 0 1-1
569 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 0 0 波德拉维那 波德拉维那 0-0 扎达拉洛维 紮達拉洛維 2 0 0-0
570 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 1 1 武泰克斯 武泰克斯 1-0 库特杰沃 庫特傑沃 0 0 1-0
571 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 2 0 弗尔博韦茨 弗爾博韋茨 4-1 马克西米 馬克西米 2 0 2-0
572 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 1 0 尼克特列斯涅夫卡 尼克特列斯涅夫卡 1-2 特瑞內 特瑞內 0 0 0-1
573 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 2 1 萨帕斯科 薩帕斯科 0-3 姆拉多斯特佩特林加 姆拉多斯特佩特林加 3 0 0-2
574 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 2 0 纳斯克 納斯克 0-0 巴科夫利耶 巴科夫利耶 5 0 0-0
575 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 1 0 NK波尼科夫 波尼克維 2-2 维拉皮塞 維拉皮塞 1 1 2-2
576 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 4 0 祖帕尼亚 祖帕尼亞 0-0 乌克瓦 胡高華91 1 0 0-0
577 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 1 0 科利克文尼卡 科利克文尼卡 3-0 布耶 布耶 3 0 1-0
578 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 3 0 卢斯高 盧斯高 1-2 库里洛维斯 庫里洛維斯 3 1 1-0
579 克亚丙 04-03 22:30 2 0 别洛瓦尔 別洛瓦爾 1-2 维罗维蒂察 維羅維蒂察 3 0 1-0
580 克亚乙 04-03 22:30 2 0 NK尤尼克 NK尤尼克 4-2 梅吉慕捷 梅吉慕捷 3 0 3-1
581 喀麦隆甲 04-03 22:30 0 0 PWD巴门达 PWD巴門達 0-0 班布托斯 班布托斯 1 0 0-0
582 捷乙 04-03 22:30 2 0 特里内茨 特瑞尼克 2-2 杜库拉 杜克拉布拉格 2 0 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
583 捷乙 04-03 22:30 3 1 维谢赫拉德 維謝赫拉德 0-4 治鲁迪 治魯迪 2 0 0-2
584 捷乙 04-03 22:30 1 0 普罗斯捷约夫 普羅斯捷約夫 3-5 维拉斯姆 唯拉斯姆 2 0 2-2 半球 2.5
585 捷乙 04-03 22:30 2 0 布兰斯科 布蘭斯科 2-0 渥恩斯多夫 雲斯多夫 3 0 0-0 平/半 2
586 西丁 04-03 22:30 4 0 圣塔玛塔 聖塔瑪塔 1-0 布尔戈斯CF 布爾戈斯CF 2 0 0-0
587 西女甲 04-03 22:30 1 0 阿尔及尔女足 阿爾及爾女足 1-0 阿斯佩竞技女足 阿斯佩竞技女足 3 0 0-0
588 以U19 04-03 22:50 2 0 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷UI19 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷UI19 0-3 塞克特兹亚U19 塞克特茲亞U19 2 0 0-0
589 俄青联冠 04-03 23:00 3 0 莫斯科火车头青年队 莫斯科火車頭青年隊 1-2 莫斯科斯巴达青年队 莫斯科斯巴達青年隊 4 1 0-2
590 加纳超 04-03 23:00 0 0 泰奇曼城 泰奇曼城 1-1 科图科 科圖科 2 0 1-1
591 匈甲 04-03 23:00 1 0 萨拉格斯基 沙勒格斯基 2-0 迪欧斯捷尔 迪歐斯捷爾 2 0 1-0
592 南非超 04-03 23:00 2 0 开普敦城 開普敦城 0-0 巴洛卡 巴洛卡 1 0 0-0 平/半 2
593 南非超 04-03 23:00 2 0 马里茨堡联 馬利特史堡聯 5-1 茨普帕 茨普帕 1 0 2-1 平/半 1.5/2
594 卢森甲 04-03 23:00 3 0 FC宾菲加 FC賓菲加 0-2 埃施福拉 埃施福拉 1 0 0-0
595 喀麦隆甲 04-03 23:00 2 0 杜阿拉之星 杜阿拉之星 2-1 科隆杜 科隆杜 0 0 0-1
596 喀麦隆甲 04-03 23:00 2 0 阿维翁 阿維翁 1-2 施塔德勒纳尔 施塔德勒納爾 5 0 0-2
597 喀麦隆甲 04-03 23:00 1 0 福尔图那 福爾圖那 0-0 德雅温 德雅溫 1 1 0-0
598 喀麦隆甲 04-03 23:00 1 0 杜阿拉新星 杜阿拉新星 1-1 雅温得霹雳 雅温得霹雳 4 0 0-0
599 塞尔超 04-03 23:00 1 0 纳普里达克 納普里達克 1-4 贝尔格莱德红星 貝爾格萊德紅星 0 0 0-2 *两球 2.5/3
600 奥甲降 04-03 23:00 3 0 奥地利维也纳 奧地利維也納 2-0 阿尔塔奇 亞塔奇 3 0 0-0
601 奥甲降 04-03 23:00 3 0 圣珀尔滕 聖波爾坦 0-1 阿德米拉 艾特米拿 3 0 0-1
602 奥甲降 04-03 23:00 3 0 里德 列特 3-2 哈特堡格 哈特堡格 1 0 1-2
603 尼日超 04-03 23:00 0 0 阳光星 陽光星 0-0 阿克瓦联 阿克瓦聯 0 0 0-0
604 意室內足 04-03 23:00 0 0 曼托瓦室内足 曼托瓦室內足 7-1 比斯卡拉室内足 比斯卡拉室內足 0 0 1-1
605 摩洛乙 04-03 23:00 0 0 迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亞 1-0 OCK奥林匹克 OCK奧林匹克 0 0 0-0
606 摩洛乙 04-03 23:00 0 0 外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯 2-0 查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉爾 0 0 0-0
607 摩洛乙 04-03 23:00 0 0 拉贾德贝尼 拉賈德貝尼 1-0 克尼特拉 克尼特拉 0 0 0-0
608 斯伐超冠 04-03 23:00 2 0 特伦辛 特倫辛 0-1 泰拿华斯巴达 泰拿華斯巴達 2 0 0-0 平手 2.5
609 斯伐超降 04-03 23:00 2 0 杜纳达纳 杜納達納 1-2 森利特 森利德 2 0 0-1 半/一 2.5
610 斯伐超降 04-03 23:00 3 0 米查路文斯 米查路文斯 1-0 塞尼察 辛尼卡 2 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
611 斯伐超降 04-03 23:00 0 0 尼特拉 尼特拉 1-0 鲁森比洛克 路梳比洛 2 1 0-0 *半球 2.5
612 毛里乙 04-03 23:00 1 0 努瓦克肖特 努瓦克肖特 2-0 伊托利努瓦克 伊托利努瓦克 0 0 1-0
613 波兰丁 04-03 23:00 3 0 比托姆 普隆尼亞比唐 3-2 LSK戈查卓德 LSK戈查卓德 3 0 2-0
614 波兰乙 04-03 23:00 1 0 GKS卡托威斯 卡杜華斯 1-0 格鲁达兹 格魯達茲 3 0 0-0
615 波兰甲 04-03 23:00 0 0 LKS洛迪兹 LKS羅茲 1-0 比查度 比查度 3 1 0-0
616 波斯甲 04-03 23:00 3 0 萨拉热窝 薩拉熱窩 1-0 伯拉治 伯拉治 0 0 1-0
617 白俄女超 04-03 23:00 0 0 ABFF女足U19 ABFF女足U19 0-0 鲍伯拉屈克女足 鮑伯拉屈克女足 0 0 0-0
618 白俄超 04-03 23:00 1 0 沙克迪奥 薩克杜亞 4-0 伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克 2 0 2-0 球半 2.5/3
619 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 2 0 维拉维登斯 維拉維登斯 1-2 梅尔林伦斯 米列蘭尼斯 1 0 1-1
620 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 3 0 CP士砵亭B队 士砵亭B隊 2-0 伊德尔 伊德爾 3 0 0-0
621 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 1 1 施坦尼斯 施坦尼斯 3-1 CG塞尔纳谢 CG塞爾納謝 2 0 3-1
622 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 4 0 皇家维拉 皇家維拉 2-2 利卡 利卡 2 0 1-1
623 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 3 0 马尔提诺 馬爾提諾 5-1 蒙甸伦斯 蒙甸倫斯 2 0 2-1
624 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 1 0 萨古伊罗斯 薩古伊羅斯 3-1 柏德拉斯 柏德拉斯 1 0 2-1
625 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 2 0 拉博佩克塞 拉博佩克塞 0-2 丰蒂尼亚斯 豐蒂尼亞斯 0 0 0-0
626 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 5 0 东方龙 東方龍 3-0 帕拉尼斯 帕拉尼斯 3 0 2-0
627 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 0 0 莫尔塔古 莫爾塔古 0-2 马琳赫尼斯 馬里漢斯 1 0 0-1
628 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 3 0 蒙塔莱格里 蒙塔萊格里 3-1 布拉加B队 布拉加B隊 0 0 2-0
629 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 4 0 马里迪莫B队 馬里迪莫B隊 0-0 泰罗芬斯 泰羅芬斯 1 0 0-0
630 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 4 0 甘马雷斯B队 甘馬雷斯B隊 5-1 里奥阿维II 里奧阿維II 3 0 4-1
631 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 1 1 巴列罗 巴列羅 1-2 业余之星 業餘之星 2 0 0-2
632 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 4 0 CD塞維拉 CD塞維拉 0-1 维达戈FC 維達戈FC 3 0 0-1
633 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 2 0 卡拉宾尼海伦斯 卡拉賓尼海倫斯 3-0 奥莱鲁什 奧萊魯什 2 0 2-0
634 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 3 0 布里托 布里托 1-2 化夫 費琺 2 0 0-1
635 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 2 0 本菲卡卡斯特罗 本菲卡卡斯特羅 1-2 孔代沙俱乐部 孔代沙俱樂部 2 0 0-0
636 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 4 0 贝伦尼斯B队 貝倫尼斯B隊 0-0 奥瑞多 奧利安圖 2 0 0-0
637 葡锦标 04-03 23:00 1 0 阿马兰迪 阿馬蘭特 0-1 USC帕雷德斯 USC柏利迪斯 3 1 0-1
638 西丁 04-03 23:00 0 0 祖皮特尔里昂斯 祖皮特爾里昂斯 0-2 塞格维亚纳 施哥維安納 0 0 0-2
639 西丁 04-03 23:00 4 1 托爾德西利亚斯 托爾德西利亞斯 2-1 米兰迪斯B队 米蘭迪斯B隊 2 0 1-0
640 西丁 04-03 23:00 2 0 宾比贝 賓比貝 0-1 艾兰迪纳 艾蘭迪納 0 0 0-0
641 西丁 04-03 23:00 1 0 阿尔兹拉 阿爾西拉 0-0 英特城 英特城 3 0 0-0
642 西丙保 04-03 23:00 1 0 甘普斯特拉 甘普斯特拉 1-2 努曼西亚 紐文西亞 2 0 0-1 平/半 2
643 西丙保 04-03 23:00 2 0 瑞欧马加达宏达 瑞歐馬加達宏達 2-1 梅里达AD 梅里達AD 2 0 1-0 平/半 2
644 西丙升 04-03 23:00 4 0 塔拉戈纳 塔拉哥納 2-2 比利亚雷亚尔B队 維拉利爾B隊 4 0 1-1
645 西女乙 04-03 23:00 1 1 科尔多瓦女足 科爾多瓦女足 2-2 尤阿尔马索拉女足 尤阿爾馬索拉女足 2 0 1-2
646 西女甲 04-03 23:00 1 0 希杭女足B队 希杭女足B隊 2-1 维多利亚FC女足 維多利亞FC女足 0 0 1-0
647 克亚甲 04-03 23:05 5 0 希本尼克 施比尼克 1-1 萨格勒布迪纳摩 薩格勒布戴拿模 3 0 0-0 *球半 2.5
648 卡塔尔联 04-03 23:15 1 1 乌姆沙拉尔 烏姆沙拉爾 3-2 阿尔赖扬 艾雷恩 0 0 2-0
649 卡塔尔联 04-03 23:15 2 0 威柯拉 華卡拉 0-0 阿尔科尔 阿爾科爾 1 0 0-0
650 利女联 04-03 23:30 0 0 大地天使女足队 大地天使女足隊 1-2 河马女足 河马女足 3 0 1-2
651 巴林超 04-03 23:30 0 0 玛基亚 瑪基亞 0-0 阿希利 阿希利 1 0 0-0
652 意丙1A 04-03 23:30 2 0 皮亚琴察 皮亞琴察 1-1 卢捷斯 盧捷斯 1 0 0-0 半/一 2/2.5
653 意丙1A 04-03 23:30 2 0 诺瓦拉 路華拿 0-0 帕格特斯 帕格特斯 2 0 0-0 一球 2.5
654 意丙1A 04-03 23:30 3 0 利沃诺 利禾奴 5-0 比斯托伊斯 比士托爾斯 4 0 2-0 半球 2/2.5
655 意丙1A 04-03 23:30 1 0 莱科 萊可 0-1 柏迪亚 柏迪亞 0 0 0-0 平/半 1.5/2
656 意丙1B 04-03 23:30 2 0 拉维纳 拉雲納 0-0 费尔玛纳 花馬拿 1 0 0-0 平手 1.5/2
657 意丙1B 04-03 23:30 1 0 切塞纳 切辛納 0-0 曼托瓦 曼托瓦 1 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
658 意丙1B 04-03 23:30