1 |
墨西女超 |
03-30 11:00 |
完 |
1
0
蒙特瑞女足
蒙特雷女足
|
2-2 |
堤格雷斯女足
堤格雷斯女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
平手 |
4.5 |
2 |
以U19 |
03-30 14:00 |
完 |
1
0
特拉维夫U19
特拉維夫U19
|
0-1 |
巴特亚姆U19
巴特亞姆U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
3 |
泰大学联 |
03-30 14:50 |
完 |
0
0
钱德拉卡姆拉贾巴特大学
錢德拉卡姆拉賈巴特大學
|
4-0 |
蒙固王大学
蒙固王大學
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
4 |
以U19 |
03-30 16:00 |
完 |
2
0
比尔舒华夏普尔U19
比爾舒華夏普爾U19
|
4-1 |
特拉维夫马卡比夏察U19
特拉維夫馬卡比夏察U19
3
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
5 |
球会友谊 |
03-30 16:15 |
完 |
0
0
巴日托
巴日托
|
2-2 |
印尼军
印尼軍
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
6 |
越青锦U19 |
03-30 16:30 |
完 |
2
0
黃安归仁U19
黃安归仁U19
|
0-3 |
宋兰义安U19
宋蘭義安U19
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
7 |
以U19 |
03-30 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
撒冷马比卡U19
撒冷馬比卡U19
|
1-0 |
艾罗尼马卡比U19
艾羅尼馬卡比U19
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
8 |
以U19 |
03-30 17:00 |
完 |
6
1
海法马卡比史密尔U19
海法馬卡比史密爾U19
|
3-1 |
尼拉马特哈萨隆U19
尼拉馬特哈薩隆U19
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
9 |
阿尔U21 |
03-30 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
哈拉徹U21
哈拉彻U21
|
0-1 |
波利达U21
波利達U21
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
10 |
阿尔U21 |
03-30 17:00 |
完 |
4
0
阿尔泽U21
阿爾澤U21
|
2-3 |
RCB乌德里奥U21
RCB乌德里奥U21
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
11 |
阿尔U21 |
03-30 17:00 |
完 |
3
0
MCB老斯莱U21
MCB老斯莱U21
|
1-0 |
艾因迪夫拉U21
艾因迪夫拉U21
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
12 |
阿尔U21 |
03-30 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
MC阿尔及尔U21
MC阿爾及爾U21
|
2-1 |
克莱夫U21
ASO車拉福U21
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
13 |
阿尔U21 |
03-30 17:00 |
完 |
2
1
谭茅芩特U21
譚茅芩特U21
|
1-0 |
奥勒斯拉U21
奧勒斯拉U21
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
14 |
阿尔U21 |
03-30 17:05 |
完 |
1
0
比捷亚U21
比捷亞U21
|
0-0 |
保法利克U21
保法利克U21
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
15 |
阿尔U21 |
03-30 17:10 |
完 |
1
0
MO康士坦丁U21
MO康士坦丁U21
|
1-1 |
塔德捷纳特U21
塔德捷納特U21
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
16 |
阿尔U21 |
03-30 17:15 |
完 |
2
0
克赫米斯梅利纳U21
克赫米斯梅利納U21
|
2-0 |
提亚雷特U21
提亞雷特U21
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
17 |
以乙北 |
03-30 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
美治德克魯姆
美治德克魯姆
|
1-1 |
卡法肯纳
卡法肯納夏普爾
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
18 |
俄乙南 |
03-30 18:00 |
完 |
4
1
安郅马哈奇卡拉
安捷
|
0-1 |
库班帕夫洛夫斯卡亚
庫班帕夫洛夫斯卡亞
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
19 |
国际友谊 |
03-30 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
白俄罗斯U18
白俄羅斯U18
|
2-2 |
萨克杜亚B队
薩克杜亞B隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
20 |
亚洲预选 |
03-30 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
蒙古
蒙古
|
0-14 |
日本
日本
0
0
|
0-5 |
|
|
21 |
以U19 |
03-30 18:30 |
完 |
3
0
卡伐列U19
卡伐列U19
|
1-1 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷UI19
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷UI19
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
22 |
以乙北 |
03-30 18:30 |
完 |
3
0
伊罗尼太巴列
伊羅尼太巴列
|
0-0 |
普尔布内帕德斯
普爾布內帕德斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
23 |
以乙南 |
03-30 18:30 |
完 |
4
0
克拉玛甘
克拉瑪甘
|
1-3 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔
雷霍沃特夏普爾
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
24 |
印果超 |
03-30 18:45 |
完 |
0
0
维奥苏SCC
維奧蘇SCC
|
1-2 |
巴得斯尤
丘吉爾兄弟
0
0
|
1-1 |
*半球 |
2.5 |
25 |
以丙 |
03-30 18:50 |
完 |
1
0
马卡比艾哈迈德
馬卡比艾哈邁德
|
2-1 |
伊胡德格布内加德
伊胡德格布內加德
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
26 |
澳足总 |
03-30 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
尼兰西澳洲大学
尼蘭西澳洲大學
|
2-5 |
高斯诺尔市
高斯諾爾市
3
0
|
1-4 |
|
|
27 |
马尔代夫超 |
03-30 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
马纪亚SRC
馬紀亞SRC
|
1-0 |
维克托利联
勝利聯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
28 |
球会友谊 |
03-30 19:15 |
完 |
3
0
马兰
阿雷馬
|
2-3 |
三宝珑
三寶瓏
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
29 |
乌兹甲A |
03-30 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
休尔坦古佐
舒爾坦古扎爾
|
0-1 |
布哈拉
布哈拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
30 |
英乙U23 |
03-30 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡迪夫城U23
卡迪夫城U23
|
6-1 |
韦根U23
韋根U23
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
31 |
英乙U23 |
03-30 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
布里斯托城U23
布里斯托城U23
|
3-0 |
米尔沃尔U23
米禾爾U23
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
32 |
以乙南 |
03-30 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
沙拉伊姆马卡比
沙拉伊姆馬卡比
|
3-1 |
比卡塔哈亚登
比卡塔哈亞登
2
1
|
3-1 |
|
|
33 |
以乙南 |
03-30 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
艾佐尔夏普尔
艾佐爾夏普爾
|
0-0 |
AS阿什杜德
AS阿什杜德
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
34 |
黎巴嫩联保 |
03-30 20:30 |
完 |
0
0
艾波
艾波
|
1-1 |
阿尔斯巴
阿爾斯巴
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
35 |
黎巴嫩联保 |
03-30 20:30 |
完 |
0
0
兹加尔塔
沙拉姆
|
1-2 |
塔达莫特瑞
塔達蒙
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
36 |
乌兹甲A |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
费尔干纳
費爾幹納
|
1-2 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩
薩馬爾罕戴拿模
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
37 |
以U19 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
2
1
马卡比奈坦亚U19
尼坦耶馬卡比U19
|
3-5 |
阿舒多U19
阿舒多U19
8
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
38 |
以乙北 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
扎尔法
紮爾法
|
2-3 |
鲁比沙皮亚
魯比沙皮亞
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
39 |
国际友谊 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
伊朗
伊朗
|
3-0 |
叙利亚
敘利亞
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
40 |
意丙1B |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
费尔玛纳
花馬拿
|
1-1 |
佩鲁贾
佩魯賈
5
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
41 |
意春锦3 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
柏迪亚U19
柏迪亞U19
|
0-1 |
AC雷纳特U19
雷納特U19
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
42 |
科索沃超 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
普里斯堤纳
普萊斯堤納
|
0-0 |
KF格尼拉內
KF格尼拉內
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
43 |
赞比亚超 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
NAPSA
NAPSA
|
0-2 |
动力发电机
動力發電機
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
44 |
非洲杯 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
马达加斯加
馬達加斯加
|
0-0 |
尼日尔
尼日爾
0
0
|
0-0 |
球半/两 |
2.5/3 |
45 |
非洲杯 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
科特迪瓦
科特迪瓦
|
3-1 |
埃塞俄比亚
埃塞俄比亞
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
46 |
非洲杯 |
03-30 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
中非共和国
中非
|
0-1 |
毛里塔尼亚
毛里塔尼亞
0
0
|
0-1 |
半球 |
2 |
47 |
以U19 |
03-30 21:10 |
完 |
3
0
伊里特夏普尔U19
伊里特夏普爾U19
|
2-0 |
拉马甘夏普尔U19
拉馬甘夏普爾U19
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
48 |
以U19 |
03-30 21:15 |
完 |
1
0
海法夏普尔U19
海法夏普爾U19
|
3-2 |
约瑟夫足球俱乐部U19
約瑟夫足球俱樂部U19
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
49 |
巴利甲 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
塔瓜廷加DF
塔瓜廷加DF
|
2-0 |
索布拉丁荷
索布拉丁荷
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
50 |
阿尔乙东 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
5
0
NRB电报
NRB电报
|
1-1 |
漢舍莱
漢舍莱
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
51 |
阿尔乙东 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
3
0
MO康士坦丁
MO康士坦丁
|
3-2 |
塔德捷纳特
塔德捷納特
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
52 |
阿尔乙东 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
沙维雅
沙維雅
|
0-0 |
安纳巴
安納巴
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
53 |
阿尔乙中 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
JSM贝贾亚
比捷亞
|
0-0 |
保法利克
保法利克
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
54 |
阿尔乙中 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
哈拉彻
哈拉徹
|
1-1 |
卜利达
卜利達
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
55 |
阿尔乙中 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
3
0
RC阿尔巴
RC阿爾巴
|
0-1 |
姆西拉
姆西拉
5
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
56 |
阿尔乙西 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
4
0
阿尔泽
阿爾澤
|
3-0 |
奥德卢洛
奧德盧洛
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
57 |
阿尔乙西 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
3
0
克赫米斯梅利纳
克赫米斯梅利納
|
1-0 |
提亚雷特
提亞雷特
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
58 |
阿尔乙西 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
3
1
IRB卡尔曼
IRB卡爾曼
|
5-2 |
雷姆治
雷姆治
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
59 |
阿尔乙西 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
谭茅芩特
譚茅芩特
|
3-1 |
奥勒斯拉
奧勒斯拉
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
60 |
阿尔乙西 |
03-30 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
MCB
MCB
|
5-0 |
艾因迪夫拉
艾因迪夫拉
2
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
61 |
以乙北 |
03-30 21:45 |
完 |
2
1
夏普尔工人
夏普爾工人
|
1-1 |
莫敦提拉体育
莫敦提拉體育
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
62 |
以U19 |
03-30 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
彼达迪华马卡比U19
彼達迪華馬卡比U19
|
1-0 |
亚兰文为U19
亞蘭文為U19
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
63 |
以乙南 |
03-30 22:00 |
完 |
2
1
迪莫纳体育
迪莫納體育
|
1-0 |
亚夫涅英
亞夫涅英
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
64 |
塞尔杯 |
03-30 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
贝尔格莱德红星
貝爾格萊德紅星
|
3-0 |
诺维贝尔格莱德
諾維貝爾格萊德
0
0
|
3-0 |
平/半 |
3.5 |
65 |
阿尔甲 |
03-30 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
MC阿尔及尔
MC阿爾及爾
|
2-0 |
克莱夫
ASO車拉福
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
66 |
阿尔甲 |
03-30 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
塞堤夫
瑟特福
|
4-0 |
艾恩米利拉
艾恩米利拉
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
67 |
阿尔甲 |
03-30 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡比利亚
卡拜里
|
1-0 |
雷利扎内
雷利紮內
0
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
1.5/2 |
68 |
巴林杯 |
03-30 22:05 |
完 |
3
0
东里法
東里法
|
1-1 |
玛基亚
瑪基亞
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
69 |
意春锦3 |
03-30 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
诺瓦拉青年队
洛華拿青年隊
|
2-2 |
塞斯托U19
塞斯托U19
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
70 |
以乙南 |
03-30 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
SC阿什杜德马卡比
SC阿什杜德馬卡比
|
0-1 |
卡比利奥马卡比
卡比利奧馬卡比
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
71 |
以乙南 |
03-30 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
AS耶路撒冷
AS耶路撒冷
|
0-1 |
伊罗尼库西夫
伊羅尼庫西夫
2
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
72 |
以乙南 |
03-30 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
柏纳洛德夏普尔
柏納洛德夏普爾
|
2-3 |
赫兹立亚马卡比
赫茲立亞馬卡比
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
73 |
俄乙南 |
03-30 23:00 |
完 |
5
0
斯塔维迪纳摩
斯塔夫羅波爾戴拿模
|
2-1 |
马舒克KMV
麥呼克
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
74 |
克亚丙 |
03-30 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
布耶
布耶
|
1-0 |
帕辛卡
帕辛卡
7
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
75 |
瑞青超南 |
03-30 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡尔马U21
卡馬亞U21
|
2-1 |
奥斯达U21
奧斯達U21
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
76 |
德地区南 |
03-30 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
艾泽奴
阿真奧
|
2-3 |
巴林格
巴林格
0
0
|
1-1 |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
77 |
以U19 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
2
1
伊若尼內瑟U19
伊若尼內瑟U19
|
0-1 |
哈迪拉U19
哈迪拉U19
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
78 |
以甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
4
1
哈萨隆
哈薩隆
|
1-2 |
塞克特兹亚
塞克特茲亞
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
79 |
以甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
4
0
阿基纳扎力
阿基納紮力
|
3-1 |
阿卡夏普尔
阿卡夏普爾
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
80 |
以甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
里雄萊錫安夏普爾
|
2-1 |
埃克萨夏普尔
艾薩拉埃瑪達
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
81 |
以甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
拉那那夏普尔
拉那那夏普爾
|
1-2 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
拿撒勒伊里特夏普爾
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
82 |
以甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
夏普尔乌姆法咸姆
夏普爾烏姆法咸姆
|
0-0 |
迪克瓦夏普尔
彼達提克瓦夏普
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
83 |
以甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷
|
1-1 |
拉马甘夏普尔
拉馬甘夏普爾
6
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
84 |
以甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
比达耶参孙特拉维夫
比達耶參孫特拉維夫
|
3-1 |
夏雷姆
夏雷姆
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
85 |
以甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
4
0
阿富拉夏普尔
阿福拉哈普爾
|
3-0 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆
卡法爾卡瑟姆
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
86 |
冈比亚甲 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
萨姆格尔FC
萨姆格尔FC
|
1-1 |
犀牛FC
犀牛FC
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
87 |
国际友谊 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
土耳其U21
土耳其U21
|
0-1 |
塞尔维亚U21
塞爾維亞U21
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
88 |
国际友谊 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
巴林
巴林
|
1-2 |
约旦
約旦
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
89 |
欧洲预选 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
塞浦路斯
塞浦路斯
|
1-0 |
斯洛文尼亚
斯洛文尼亞
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
90 |
欧洲预选 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
阿塞拜疆
阿塞拜疆
|
1-2 |
塞尔维亚
塞爾維亞
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
91 |
欧青U21 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
德国U21
德國U21
|
0-0 |
罗马尼亚U21
羅馬尼亞U21
6
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
92 |
欧青U21 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
荷兰U21
荷蘭U21
|
6-1 |
匈牙利U21
匈牙利U21
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
93 |
西青U19 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
拉斯帕尔马斯U19
拉斯彭馬斯U19
|
4-0 |
維多利亞U19
維多利亚U19
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
94 |
非洲杯 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
尼日利亚
尼日利亞
|
3-0 |
莱索托
莱索托
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
95 |
非洲杯 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
塞内加尔
塞內加爾
|
1-1 |
斯威士兰
斯威士蘭
6
1
|
0-1 |
三球 |
3.5 |
96 |
非洲杯 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
几内亚比绍
畿內亞比紹
|
3-0 |
刚果
剛果
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
97 |
马尔代夫超 |
03-30 23:59 |
完 |
1
1
TC体育
TC體育
|
0-1 |
超级联合体育
超级联合体育
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
98 |
冈比亚甲 |
03-31 00:20 |
完 |
4
0
波姆巴达
波姆巴達
|
1-0 |
非洲年轻人FC
非洲年輕人FC
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
99 |
巴林杯 |
03-31 00:40 |
完 |
2
0
慕哈瑞克
慕哈瑞克
|
3-1 |
布戴亚
布戴亞
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
100 |
德地区南 |
03-31 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
皮尔马森斯
派馬森
|
2-0 |
斯塔德阿伦道夫
斯塔德阿倫道夫
0
0
|
1-0 |
球半/两 |
2.5/3 |
101 |
德地区南 |
03-31 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥芬巴查
奧芬巴赫
|
0-0 |
FSV法兰克福
FSV法蘭克福
0
0
|
0-0 |
一球 |
2.5 |
102 |
西乙 |
03-31 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
艾科坎
艾高干
|
1-1 |
奥维多
奧維多
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
103 |
立陶乙 |
03-31 01:15 |
完 |
3
0
维尔提斯BFA
維爾提斯BFA
|
4-2 |
卡努扎吉里斯B队
卡努紮吉裏斯B隊
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
104 |
亚洲预选 |
03-31 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
沙特阿拉伯
沙地阿拉伯
|
5-0 |
巴勒斯坦
巴勒斯坦
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
105 |
荷女甲 |
03-31 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
PSV埃因霍温女足
PSV燕豪芬女足
|
1-2 |
特温特女足
川迪女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
106 |
西乙 |
03-31 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
马拉加
馬拉加
|
0-3 |
阿尔梅里亚
艾美利亞
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
107 |
以丙 |
03-31 01:45 |
完 |
3
1
阿什杜德
阿什杜德
|
1-1 |
石库哈米扎哈
石庫哈米扎哈
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
108 |
比女超 |
03-31 01:45 |
完 |
1
0
沙勒罗瓦女足
查內爾女足
|
0-3 |
奥特希费利女足
奧特希費利女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
109 |
西青U19 |
03-31 01:55 |
完 |
2
1
马利诺U19
馬利諾U19
|
1-5 |
索夫拉迪略U19
索夫拉迪略U19
3
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
110 |
危地甲秋 |
03-31 02:00 |
完 |
4
1
伊兹塔帕
伊茲塔帕
|
1-0 |
夏拉祖
夏拉祖
6
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
111 |
意室內足 |
03-31 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
彼得拉卡帕多瓦室内足球队
柏多華室內足球隊
|
4-1 |
皇家聖朱塞佩室内足
皇家聖朱塞佩室內足
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
112 |
法丙 |
03-31 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
康卡纽
干卡紐
|
0-0 |
博莱格尼
布羅尼
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
113 |
法丙 |
03-31 02:00 |
完 |
4
1
维利法兰
維利法蘭
|
2-2 |
红星
紅星
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
114 |
英乙 |
03-31 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡利斯尔联
卡素爾
|
2-0 |
克劳利
卡維尼
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
115 |
英议联 |
03-31 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
诺茨郡
諾士郡
|
0-1 |
奥尔德肖特
艾迪索特
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
116 |
西丁 |
03-31 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
伊雷斯卡斯
伊雷斯卡斯
|
0-1 |
亚佐魁卡
亞佐魁卡
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
117 |
西丁 |
03-31 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
托莱多
托萊多
|
2-1 |
干昆斯
幹昆斯
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
118 |
苏冠 |
03-31 02:05 |
完 |
1
0
拉茨流浪者
拉夫流浪
|
5-1 |
邓弗姆林
鄧弗姆林
6
0
|
3-1 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
119 |
北爱超 |
03-31 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
科尔雷恩
高利寧
|
2-0 |
拉恩
拉恩
2
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
120 |
巴利甲 |
03-31 02:30 |
完 |
2
0
雷亚尔FC
雷亞爾FC
|
1-1 |
圣玛丽亚
聖瑪麗亞
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
121 |
德地杯 |
03-31 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
慕尼黑1860
慕尼黑1860
|
0-1 |
特库古库阿塔斯普芒臣
特庫古庫阿塔斯普芒臣
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
122 |
阿丙曼特 |
03-31 02:30 |
完 |
3
0
西班牙语体育会
西班牙語體育會
|
1-2 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
科爾多瓦羅薩里奧中央隊
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
123 |
北爱超 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
波塔当
波達丹
|
1-2 |
克鲁萨德
十字軍
1
0
|
0-0 |
*一球 |
3 |
124 |
北爱超 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
3
1
邓甘嫩
鄧根倫
|
0-4 |
基拿云
基拿雲
2
0
|
0-3 |
*半/一 |
2.5/3 |
125 |
北爱超 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
巴利米纳联队
巴利米納
|
2-0 |
卡域克流浪
卡域克流浪
2
0
|
1-0 |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
126 |
国际友谊 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
卡塔尔
卡塔爾
|
1-1 |
爱尔兰
愛爾蘭
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
127 |
欧洲预选 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
斯洛伐克
斯洛伐克
|
2-1 |
俄罗斯
俄羅斯
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
128 |
欧洲预选 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
3
0
土耳其
土耳其
|
3-3 |
拉脱维亚
拉脫維亞
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
129 |
欧洲预选 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
克罗地亚
克羅地亞
|
3-0 |
马耳他
馬爾他
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
130 |
欧洲预选 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
黑山
黑山
|
0-1 |
挪威
挪威
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
131 |
欧洲预选 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
2
1
威尔士
威爾斯
|
1-0 |
捷克
捷克
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
132 |
欧洲预选 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
直布罗陀
直布羅陀
|
0-7 |
荷兰
荷蘭
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
133 |
欧洲预选 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
1
1
卢森堡
盧森堡
|
1-3 |
葡萄牙
葡萄牙
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
134 |
欧洲预选 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
比利时
比利時
|
8-0 |
白俄罗斯
白俄羅斯
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
135 |
苏乙 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
艾比安斯特宁
斯特靈
|
1-0 |
斯坦豪斯摩尔
士登後斯莫亞
1
1
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
136 |
苏乙 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
考登比亚
哥頓比夫
|
1-3 |
爱丁堡
愛丁堡
0
0
|
1-2 |
*半/一 |
2.5 |
137 |
苏乙 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
4
1
布里金城
布里捷城
|
1-2 |
埃尔金城
艾珍城
1
0
|
1-0 |
*一/球半 |
3/3.5 |
138 |
苏乙 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
艾比安流浪
艾比安流浪
|
0-3 |
女王公园
昆士柏
0
0
|
0-2 |
*球半/两 |
3 |
139 |
苏甲 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
彼得黑德
彼德赫德
|
0-2 |
加迪
克萊德
2
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
140 |
苏甲 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
帕尔蒂克
巴特里
|
2-2 |
科化体育会
福弗爾
2
0
|
1-2 |
球半/两 |
2.5/3 |
141 |
苏甲 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
蒙特罗斯
蒙杜斯
|
3-0 |
东法夫郡
東法夫郡
1
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
142 |
苏甲 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
科夫流浪者
哥維流浪
|
2-0 |
艾尔德里联
艾迪爾聯
1
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
143 |
苏甲 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
3
1
法基克
福克爾克
|
1-1 |
邓巴顿
杜巴頓
1
0
|
0-0 |
球半/两 |
3 |
144 |
英议联 |
03-31 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
索利赫尔
索利赫爾
|
3-0 |
石威德
石威德
0
0
|
1-0 |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
145 |
北美预选 |
03-31 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
圭亚那
圭亞那
|
4-0 |
巴哈马
巴哈馬
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
146 |
巴西南锦 |
03-31 03:00 |
完 |
4
0
乌尼奥ABC
乌尼奥ABC
|
2-0 |
契帕多
契帕多
1
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
147 |
欧青U21 |
03-31 03:00 |
完 |
2
1
意大利U21
意大利U21
|
4-0 |
斯洛文尼亚U21
斯洛文尼亞U21
4
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
148 |
欧青U21 |
03-31 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
西班牙U21
西班牙U21
|
2-0 |
捷克U21
捷克U21
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
149 |
西乙 |
03-31 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
邦弗拉甸拿
邦弗拉甸拿
|
2-2 |
洛格朗尼斯
UD洛哥尼斯
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
150 |
非洲杯 |
03-31 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
喀麦隆
喀麥隆
|
0-0 |
卢旺达
盧旺達
2
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
151 |
非洲杯 |
03-31 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
莫桑比克
莫桑比克
|
0-1 |
佛得角
佛得角共和國
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
152 |
非洲杯 |
03-31 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
摩洛哥
摩洛哥
|
1-0 |
布隆迪
布隆迪
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
153 |
西乙 |
03-31 03:30 |
完 |
2
0
巴列卡诺
華歷簡奴
|
0-1 |
希洪竞技
希杭
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
154 |
国际友谊 |
03-31 04:00 |
完 |
2
0
哥斯达黎加
哥斯達黎加
|
0-1 |
墨西哥
墨西哥
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
155 |
巴马后备 |
03-31 04:00 |
完 |
1
1
旧金山市后备队
舊金山市後備隊
|
1-2 |
佐利奴后备
佐利奴後備
4
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
156 |
球会友谊 |
03-31 04:00 |
完 |
0
0
西雅图音速
西雅圖海灣者
|
1-1 |
波特兰伐木者
波特蘭伐木者
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
157 |
厄乙 |
03-31 04:30 |
完 |
2
0
CD独立青年
CD獨立青年
|
2-3 |
瓜亚基尔SC
瓜亞基爾SC
1
1
|
1-3 |
|
|
158 |
秘鲁甲春 |
03-31 04:30 |
完 |
2
0
利马联盟
利馬聯
|
2-2 |
库斯科
庫斯科
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
159 |
萨尔女联 |
03-31 04:50 |
完 |
1
0
查莱特纳高女足
查莱特纳高女足
|
1-2 |
路斯天使女足
路斯天使女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
160 |
北美预选 |
03-31 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
伯利兹
伯利茲
|
5-0 |
特克斯和凯科斯群岛
特克斯及凱科斯群島
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
161 |
巴马后备 |
03-31 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
CD阿拉比后备队
CD阿拉比後備隊
|
0-1 |
陶罗后备队
陶羅後備隊
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
162 |
萨尔U20 |
03-31 05:00 |
完 |
2
0
圣萨尔瓦多U20
聖薩爾瓦多U20
|
1-2 |
市阈U20
市阈U20
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
163 |
北美预选 |
03-31 06:00 |
完 |
0
0
圣文森特及格瑞那丁
聖文森特及格林納丁斯
|
3-0 |
英属维津群岛
英屬維京群島
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
164 |
巴马后备 |
03-31 06:00 |
完 |
3
1
巴马圣马丁后备队
巴馬聖馬丁後備隊
|
0-1 |
圣米格利托体育后备队
聖米格利托體育後備隊
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
165 |
巴马后备 |
03-31 06:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿马多尔后备队
阿馬多爾後備隊
|
0-1 |
乌梅西特
烏梅西特
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
166 |
阿乙A |
03-31 06:00 |
完 |
2
0
新芝加哥
新芝加哥
|
1-1 |
查卡里塔青年
小農夫
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
167 |
巴东北杯 |
03-31 06:30 |
完 |
2
0
CR巴西
瑞加塔斯
|
2-0 |
ABC纳泰
ABC納泰
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
168 |
北美预选 |
03-31 07:00 |
完 |
0
0
格瑞那达
格林納達
|
1-0 |
美属维津群岛
美屬維京群島
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
169 |
哥伦甲春 |
03-31 07:00 |
完 |
3
0
托利马体育
杜利馬
|
2-1 |
国民竞技
國民體育會
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
170 |
巴马后备 |
03-31 07:00 |
完 |
1
1
巴拿马城FC
巴拿馬城FC
|
1-0 |
高隆C队
高隆C隊
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
171 |
巴马甲 |
03-31 07:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴拿马省西
巴拿馬省西
|
1-2 |
联轴节
联轴节
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
172 |
智利甲 |
03-31 07:00 |
完 |
2
0
奥达斯
奧達斯
|
2-1 |
塞雷那
塞雷那
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
173 |
北美预选 |
03-31 07:35 |
完 |
0
0
巴巴多斯
巴巴多斯
|
1-0 |
安圭拉
安圭拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
174 |
北美预选 |
03-31 08:00 |
完 |
3
0
百慕大群岛
百慕達
|
5-0 |
阿鲁巴
阿魯巴
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
175 |
厄乙 |
03-31 08:00 |
完 |
3
0
波图维耶霍
波圖維耶霍
|
3-0 |
国家报队
國家報隊
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
176 |
哥斯甲秋 |
03-31 08:00 |
完 |
3
0
利蒙
利蒙
|
1-1 |
肯塔吉内斯
肯塔吉內斯
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
177 |
里约锦TG |
03-31 08:35 |
完 |
2
0
弗鲁米嫩塞
富明尼斯
|
1-1 |
瓦斯科达伽马
華斯高
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
178 |
哥斯甲秋 |
03-31 09:00 |
完 |
2
0
森卡洛斯
森卡洛斯
|
0-1 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯
阿拉倫斯
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
179 |
奥北选 |
03-31 09:00 |
完 |
0
0
墨西哥U23
墨西哥U23
|
1-1 |
洪都拉斯U23
洪都拉斯U23
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
180 |
哥伦甲春 |
03-31 09:05 |
完 |
3
0
贾奎斯科尔多巴
賈奎斯科爾多巴
|
0-2 |
巴兰基亚青年
青年體育會
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
181 |
墨西乙秋 |
03-31 09:05 |
完 |
2
0
普马斯塔巴斯哥
普馬斯塔巴斯哥
|
1-2 |
克雷卡米诺斯
克雷卡米諾斯
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|