1 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 10:30 |
完 |
2
0
西阿德莱后备队
西阿德萊後備隊
|
1-0 |
富勒姆联后备队
富勒姆聯後備隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
2 |
所罗岛联 |
10-10 11:00 |
完 |
2
0
所罗门勇士
所羅門勇士
|
0-1 |
南方联FC
南方聯FC
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
3 |
斐济杯 |
10-10 11:00 |
完 |
3
0
劳托卡
勞托卡
|
2-1 |
芭
芭
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
4 |
新西超联 |
10-10 11:00 |
完 |
0
0
克赖斯特彻奇联
克賴斯特徹奇聯
|
1-2 |
菲利米德海海
菲利米德海灣
1
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
5 |
澳塔超 |
10-10 11:15 |
完 |
2
0
德文波特城
德文波特城
|
2-1 |
霍巴特斑马
霍巴特斑馬
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
6 |
澳新南联 |
10-10 11:30 |
完 |
3
0
莱德米尔
萊德米爾
|
1-0 |
本克斯拓城狮队
本克斯拓城獅隊
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
7 |
蒙古女联 |
10-10 11:40 |
完 |
0
0
前杭爱省女足
前杭愛省女足
|
1-2 |
闪耀雅玛格女足
閃耀雅瑪格女足
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
8 |
日女挑联 |
10-10 12:00 |
完 |
0
0
NORD北海道女足
NORD北海道女足
|
2-1 |
新瀉大學女足
新泻大学女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
9 |
日职女甲 |
10-10 12:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC爱媛女足
FC愛媛女足
|
3-2 |
大阪樱花女足
大阪櫻花女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
10 |
澳南乙 |
10-10 12:30 |
完 |
2
0
阿德莱德大学
阿德萊德大學
|
4-2 |
伊斯特恩联
伊斯特恩联
1
1
|
1-2 |
|
|
11 |
澳南超 |
10-10 12:30 |
完 |
3
0
坎伯兰联
坎伯蘭聯
|
2-4 |
阿德莱德城
阿德萊德城
3
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
12 |
韩K2联 |
10-10 12:30 |
完 |
2
0
庆南FC
慶南FC
|
1-0 |
FC安养
FC安養
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
13 |
日职乙 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
0
0
德岛漩涡
德島漩渦
|
2-0 |
FC爱媛
FC愛媛
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
14 |
日职乙 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
2
0
山形山神
山形山神
|
3-0 |
FC琉球
FC琉球
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
15 |
日职乙 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
长崎成功丸
長崎成功丸
|
4-3 |
山口雷法
山口雷法
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
16 |
日职乙 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
北九州向日葵
北九州向日葵
|
0-0 |
群马草津温泉
草津溫泉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
17 |
日职乙 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
京都不死鸟
京都不死鳥
|
1-2 |
新泻天鹅
新潟天鵝
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
18 |
日职乙 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
松本山雅
松本山雅
|
0-0 |
磐田喜悦
磐田山葉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
19 |
日职联 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
札幌冈萨多
札幌岡薩多
|
2-1 |
湘南海洋
湘南比馬
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
20 |
日职联 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
名古屋鲸八
名古屋八鯨
|
1-0 |
大阪樱花
大阪櫻花
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
21 |
日职联 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
2
0
清水鼓动
清水心跳
|
2-3 |
广岛三箭
廣島三箭
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
22 |
日职联 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC东京
FC東京
|
0-1 |
大阪钢巴
大阪飛腳
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
23 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 13:00 |
完 |
2
0
海湾科马拉FC
海灣科馬拉FC
|
0-5 |
海卡日联队
赫卡里聯
1
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
24 |
日职乙 |
10-10 14:00 |
完 |
1
0
甲府风林
甲府風林
|
0-2 |
福冈黄蜂
福岡黃蜂
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
25 |
日职乙 |
10-10 14:00 |
完 |
4
0
千叶市原
千葉市原
|
1-5 |
水户蜀葵
水戶蜀葵
1
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
26 |
日职联 |
10-10 14:00 |
完 |
1
1
柏太阳神
柏雷素爾
|
4-3 |
神户胜利船
神戶勝利船
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
27 |
澳布后备 |
10-10 14:00 |
完 |
0
0
圖旺后备队
圖旺後備隊
|
5-0 |
阿尔巴尼克里克后备队
阿爾巴尼克里克後備隊
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
28 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 14:15 |
完 |
3
0
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
阿德萊德奧林匹克後備隊
|
2-2 |
地铁之星后备队
地鐵之星後備隊
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
29 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 14:15 |
完 |
2
0
西弗德流浪后备队
錫福德流浪後備隊
|
1-4 |
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
西托任比卡拉後備隊
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
30 |
澳新南联 |
10-10 14:30 |
完 |
1
0
中部海岸青年队
中岸水手青年隊
|
2-2 |
北方虎
北方虎
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
31 |
匈U19B |
10-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
布达弗基MTEU19
布達弗基MTEU19
|
6-0 |
米诺利SEU19
米諾利SEU19
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
32 |
日职联 |
10-10 15:00 |
完 |
1
0
横滨水手
橫濱水手
|
4-0 |
大分三神
大分三神
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
33 |
澳昆U20 |
10-10 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
威斯頓普德U20
威斯頓普德U20
|
2-1 |
南国老鹰U20
南國老鷹U20
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
34 |
澳昆U20 |
10-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
摩顿湾联U20
摩頓灣聯U20
|
4-2 |
黄金海岸骑士U20
黃金海岸騎士U20
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
35 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
桃园国际
桃園國際
|
9-1 |
FC高雄
FC高雄
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
36 |
韩K2联 |
10-10 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
大田市民
大田市民
|
0-1 |
水原城
水原
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
37 |
澳塔超 |
10-10 15:30 |
完 |
2
0
金布洛治獅队
金布洛治獅隊
|
2-3 |
南霍巴特
南霍巴特
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
38 |
中甲A |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
3
0
苏州东吴
蘇州東吳
|
0-1 |
成都兴城
成都興城
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
39 |
塞尔U19 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
贝尔格莱德拉德U19
貝爾格萊德拉德U19
|
1-3 |
IMT诺维贝尔格莱德U19
IMT諾維貝爾格萊德U19
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
40 |
捷戊 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
3
0
利托美利斯B队
利托美利斯B隊
|
1-1 |
索科尔斯拜斯
索科爾斯拜斯
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
41 |
澳威超 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
3
0
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
|
1-1 |
悉尼奥林匹克
悉尼奧林匹克
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
42 |
澳布超 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
0
0
图旺
圖旺
|
1-1 |
阿尔巴尼克里克
阿爾巴尼克里克
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
43 |
澳布超 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿卡西亚岭
阿卡西亞嶺
|
4-1 |
甲普
甲普
2
0
|
3-0 |
平手 |
3.5 |
44 |
澳昆U20 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
罗切达尔流浪U20
羅切達爾流浪U20
|
3-0 |
叶士域治骑士U20
葉士域治騎士U20
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
45 |
澳昆U20 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
1
1
荷兰公园老鹰U20
荷蘭公園老鷹U20
|
1-3 |
米切尔顿U20
米切爾頓U20
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
46 |
澳昆女超 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
南查理斯顿布女足
南查理斯頓布女足
|
1-2 |
南部联合SC女足
南部聯合SC女足
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
47 |
罗乙 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯洛博齐亚
斯洛博齊亞
|
2-0 |
里彭斯亚
里彭斯亞
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
48 |
罗乙 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
2
1
梅塔洛格布斯
梅塔洛格布斯
|
0-0 |
斯克拉雷西塔
斯克拉雷西塔
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
49 |
捷丙A |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
0
0
洛科维塔维恩
洛克維塔維恩
|
2-0 |
毕那索
畢那索
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
50 |
捷丙B |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
3
0
扎布扎尼
扎布扎尼
|
3-1 |
波利斯拉夫B队
波利斯拉夫B隊
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
51 |
捷丙B |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
0
0
帕尔杜比斯B隊
帕爾杜比斯B队
|
0-1 |
赫鲁梅
赫魯梅
0
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
3.5/4 |
52 |
捷丙M |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
2
0
奥斯泰华B队
奧斯泰華B隊
|
1-1 |
维斯克
維斯克
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
53 |
捷丙M |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
0
0
奥特罗科维斯
奧特羅科維斯
|
5-2 |
多尼贝内绍夫
多尼貝內紹夫
0
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
54 |
捷丙M |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
0
1
弗里德克
弗里德克
|
1-2 |
赫鲁钦
荷路辛
0
1
|
0-2 |
|
|
55 |
波女超 |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
4
0
UKS洛茲女足
UKS洛茲女足
|
3-2 |
梅迪克宁女足
梅迪克寧女足
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
56 |
澳昆甲 |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
3
0
洛根利泰柠
洛根利泰檸
|
3-1 |
布里斯班狼队
布里斯班狼隊
4
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
57 |
捷丙A |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
SK拉科夫尼克
SK拉科夫尼克
|
0-1 |
卡罗维瓦利
卡羅維法利
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
58 |
捷丙B |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
2
0
普雷佩雷
普雷佩雷
|
4-1 |
布咸美恩斯1905B队
布咸美恩斯1905B隊
1
0
|
2-0 |
半/一 |
3.5 |
59 |
斯伐甲 |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
2
0
斯洛云B队
斯洛雲B隊
|
2-0 |
科马尔诺
科馬爾諾
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
60 |
澳南超 |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
阿德莱德奥林匹克
阿德萊德奧林匹克
|
1-3 |
地铁之星
地鐵之星
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
61 |
澳昆超 |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
2
0
半岛电力
半島電力
|
2-1 |
黄金海岸联
黃金海岸聯
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
62 |
澳昆超 |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
1
0
布里斯班前锋
布里斯本前鋒
|
2-0 |
卡帕拉巴
卡帕拉巴
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
63 |
澳西甲 |
10-10 16:45 |
完 |
0
0
奥林匹克金威
奧林匹克金威
|
2-0 |
费雷曼特尔市
費雷曼特爾市
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
64 |
越女锦标 |
10-10 16:55 |
完 |
0
0
丰富府里女足
豐富府裏女足
|
5-3 |
山罗女足
山羅女足
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
65 |
丹麦丁 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
4
0
白肖托
白肖托
|
2-0 |
艾多尔IF
艾多爾IF
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
66 |
匈丙 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
乌比斯迪B队
烏比斯迪B隊
|
0-1 |
汉维特B队
漢維特B隊
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
67 |
匈丙 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
普斯卡斯学院B队
普斯卡斯學院B隊
|
0-0 |
维斯普雷姆
維斯普雷姆
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
68 |
匈丙 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
费伦斯华路士B队
費倫斯華路士B隊
|
3-2 |
霍德梅泽瓦沙海伊
霍德梅澤瓦沙海伊
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
69 |
捷U19 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
皮耳森U19
柏辛域陀尼亞U19
|
4-2 |
史洛特U19
史洛特U19
0
0
|
2-2 |
一球 |
3.5 |
70 |
斯伐U19 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
泰拿华斯巴达U19
泰拿華斯巴達U19
|
3-1 |
特伦辛U19
特倫辛U19
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
71 |
斯伐U19 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
鲁森比洛克U19
路梳比洛U19
|
7-2 |
泽勒U19
泽勒U19
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
72 |
日职联 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
川崎前锋
川崎前鋒
|
1-0 |
仙台维加泰
仙台維加泰
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
73 |
日职联 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
鸟栖沙岩
鳥栖沙岩
|
0-1 |
浦和红钻
浦和紅鑽
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
74 |
澳昆甲 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
威斯顿普德
威斯頓普德
|
6-1 |
南国老鹰
南國老鷹
0
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
75 |
澳昆超 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
摩顿湾联
摩頓灣聯
|
4-2 |
黄金海岸骑士
黃金海岸騎士
1
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
76 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
索莫罗斯特罗
索莫羅斯特羅
|
3-1 |
斯特维拉
斯特維拉
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
77 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
3
0
雷伊市居民
雷伊市居民
|
1-0 |
维蒂亚兹联
維蒂亞茲聯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
78 |
越女锦标 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
河內B队女足
河內B隊女足
|
2-0 |
胡志明市B队女足
胡志明市B隊女足
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
79 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 17:30 |
完 |
0
0
纳瓦罗
納瓦羅
|
0-2 |
科瓦栋卡
科瓦棟卡
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
80 |
西女超 |
10-10 17:30 |
完 |
4
0
利云特UD女足
利雲特女足
|
2-2 |
伊巴女足
伊巴女足
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
81 |
丹麦丁 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
堡魯本1908
堡魯本1908
|
1-1 |
根托福特
根托福特
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
82 |
匈U19 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
MTK布达佩斯U19
MTK布達佩斯U19
|
0-1 |
尼尔吉哈萨U19
尼爾吉哈薩U19
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
83 |
哈萨乙 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
FK艾斯坦拿后备队
FK艾斯坦拿後備隊
|
7-1 |
鲁扎耶夫卡
魯紮耶夫卡
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
84 |
波兰丁 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
4
0
希特曼
希特曼
|
2-2 |
朱特泽卡
朱特澤卡
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
85 |
波兰乙 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
2
1
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
|
2-0 |
霍吉尼赞卡
霍吉尼贊卡
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
86 |
波女超 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
4
0
WKS斯拉斯克女足
WKS斯拉斯克女足
|
0-3 |
索斯诺维茨女足
索斯諾維茨女足
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
87 |
泰乙 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
沙卡奥市
沙卡奧市
|
3-0 |
泰国皇家舰队
泰國皇家艦隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
88 |
澳昆甲 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
荷兰公园老鹰
荷蘭公園老鷹
|
1-4 |
米切尔顿
米切爾頓
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
89 |
爱沙女甲降 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
潭美卡女足
潭美卡女足
|
2-2 |
苏勒亚尼联女足
蘇勒亞尼聯女足
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
90 |
瑞典丙NG |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯泰诺桑德
斯登桑德
|
0-1 |
格雷柏斯塔德
格雷伯斯塔德
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
91 |
白俄乙A |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
比斯特戴拿模B队
比斯特戴拿模B隊
|
2-4 |
奥斯特罗韦茨
奧斯特羅韋茨
0
1
|
0-2 |
|
|
92 |
白俄乙A |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
梅利特尔治科维迟
梅利特爾治科維遲
|
4-2 |
巴拉诺维治
巴拉諾維治
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
93 |
白俄乙A |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯托尔比
斯托爾比
|
1-3 |
斯腾勒斯平斯克
斯騰勒斯平斯克
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
94 |
白俄乙A |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
莫洛迪兹诺
莫洛迪兹诺
|
3-2 |
BGU明斯克
BGU明斯克
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
95 |
白俄乙B |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
高尔基
高爾基
|
1-1 |
坎普罗姆
坎普羅姆
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
96 |
白俄乙B |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
特兰斯迈
迪尼伯
|
4-0 |
埃涅尔格提克巴加图
埃涅爾格提克巴加圖
0
1
|
3-0 |
|
|
97 |
白俄乙B |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
1
奥斯波维奇
奧斯波維奇
|
0-4 |
萨克杜亚B队
薩克杜亞B隊
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
98 |
白俄乙B |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
SMI奥托特兰斯
SMI奧托特蘭斯
|
2-6 |
迪尼普罗加切夫
迪尼普羅加切夫
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
99 |
白俄乙B |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
维多利玛伊戈尔卡
維多利瑪伊戈爾卡
|
3-2 |
哲洛宾
哲洛賓
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
100 |
芬U20 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
4
0
云塔U20
瓦恩塔U20
|
2-1 |
HJS U20
HJS U20
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
101 |
芬U20 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
TPS土尔库U20
TPS杜古U20
|
2-1 |
SJK学院U20
SJK學院U20
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
102 |
芬U20 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
MP U20
MP U20
|
0-6 |
亚特兰蒂斯U20
亞特蘭蒂斯U20
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
103 |
芬U20 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
英特土尔库U20
英特杜古U20
|
3-2 |
卡帕U20
卡帕U20
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
104 |
芬U20 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
古比斯U20
古比斯U20
|
1-6 |
埃尔维斯U20
伊爾韋斯U20
1
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
105 |
芬U20 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
4
0
FC洪卡U20
FC洪卡U20
|
1-3 |
赫尔辛基U20
赫爾辛基U20
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
106 |
西女超 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
2
1
皇家贝蒂斯女足
貝迪斯女足
|
1-2 |
圣特雷莎女足
聖特雷莎女足
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
107 |
西联杯 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
6
0
伊波罗
伊波羅
|
0-2 |
塔拉戈纳
塔拉哥納
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
108 |
越南联降 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
2
1
清化
清化
|
1-1 |
南定
南定
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
109 |
越南联降 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
3
0
岘港
峴港
|
1-0 |
海防水泥队
FC海防
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
110 |
意女甲 |
10-10 18:30 |
完 |
2
0
弗洛朗蒂亚女足
弗洛朗蒂亞女足
|
1-0 |
拿玻里女足
拿玻里女足
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
111 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 18:30 |
完 |
2
0
马贝尔拉
馬比拿
|
0-1 |
力纳雷斯体育会
力納雷斯體育會
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
112 |
西女超 |
10-10 18:30 |
完 |
1
0
马德里竞技女足
馬德里體育會女足
|
1-1 |
格拉纳迪拉特内里费苏女足
格拉納迪拉特內裏費蘇女足
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
113 |
波兰甲 |
10-10 18:40 |
完 |
4
0
阿尔卡
阿卡
|
0-0 |
LKS洛迪兹
LKS羅茲
2
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2.5 |
114 |
不丹廷联 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
运输联足球俱乐部
運輸聯足球俱樂部
|
1-2 |
廷布联
廷布聯
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
115 |
中甲C |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
黑龙江火山鸣泉
黑龍江火山鳴泉
|
0-0 |
新疆雪豹纳欢
新疆雪豹納歡
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
116 |
丹麦U19 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
施克堡U19
施克堡U19
|
2-3 |
宁比U19
寧比U19
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
117 |
丹麦丁 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
欧科斯
歐科斯
|
4-1 |
瓦德
華特
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
118 |
丹麦丁 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥特鲁普
奧特魯普
|
5-0 |
比尔卡罗德
比爾卡羅德
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
119 |
丹麦乙A |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
塞维斯特
塞维斯特
|
3-3 |
SfB欧雷
SfB歐雷
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
120 |
丹麦乙B |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
梵鲁斯
雲洛斯
|
3-0 |
B73斯莱格思
B73斯萊格思
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
121 |
丹麦乙B |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
海勒鲁普
赫勒烏普
|
4-2 |
希勒罗德
希勒羅德
2
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
122 |
俄室内足 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
尤戈尔斯克室内足球队
尤戈爾斯克室內足球隊
|
2-5 |
即锡纳拉室内足球队
即錫納室內足球隊
0
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
123 |
土乙白 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
烏塔斯烏沙克士邦
|
3-0 |
阿美德
阿美德
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
124 |
塞尔U19 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
3
1
沃日多瓦茨U19
沃日多瓦茨U19
|
1-2 |
马拉多特U19
馬拉多特U19
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
125 |
希腊U19 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
亚波罗迈尼斯U19
艾普隆U19
|
0-0 |
帕斯基安尼纳U19
基亞尼拿U19
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
126 |
德地区北 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
凤凰吕贝克
鳳凰盧貝克
|
1-0 |
汉堡青年队
漢堡業餘隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
*半球 |
3 |
127 |
德地区北 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
沃尔夫斯堡青年队
沃爾夫斯堡業餘隊
|
1-2 |
汉诺威业余队
漢諾威業餘隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
128 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
达森多夫
達森多夫
|
1-1 |
布赫霍尔茨
布赫霍爾茨
6
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
129 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
云达不莱梅C队
雲達不萊梅C隊
|
1-2 |
博格菲尔德
博格菲爾德
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
130 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
BTS諾伊施塔特
BTS诺伊施塔特
|
4-5 |
ESC葛特斯
ESC葛特斯
4
1
|
3-2 |
|
|
131 |
德巴联 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
赖恩莱希
赖恩莱希
|
1-0 |
梅明根
梅明根
0
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
132 |
拉脱甲 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
3
1
里加迪纳摩
里加戴拿模
|
4-0 |
斯米尔泰
斯米爾泰
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
133 |
挪女甲 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
法特女足
法特女足
|
1-3 |
KIL希尼女足
KIL希尼女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
134 |
斯亚U19 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
4
0
格林纳丁斯U19
格林纳丁斯U19
|
0-1 |
拉多米尔杰U19
拉多米尔杰U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
135 |
波兰丁 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
波美拉托伦
波美拉托倫
|
0-2 |
GKS蒲乌
GKS蒲烏
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
136 |
波女超 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
GKS卡托威斯女足
卡杜華斯女足
|
5-0 |
别杰霍维采女足
別傑霍維采女足
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
137 |
泰超 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
4
0
拉查布里府
拉查布里府
|
2-1 |
曼谷联合队
曼谷聯合隊
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
138 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
FK巴卡
FK巴卡
|
2-1 |
因吉亚
因吉亞
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
139 |
瑞典丙NL |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
模仑
模侖
|
0-3 |
博登斯
堡登
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
140 |
瑞典丙VG |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
佛羅倫達
|
3-3 |
邦克福洛
邦克福洛
3
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
141 |
瑞典乙北 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
|
2-0 |
尼科平
尼高平
4
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
142 |
瑞典甲 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
特雷勒堡
特利堡
|
1-1 |
阿卡波利斯
艾克羅保利斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
143 |
白俄甲 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯韦洛戈斯克
斯韋洛戈斯克
|
0-1 |
斯洛尼姆
斯洛尼姆
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
144 |
罗丙 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
SR布拉索夫
SR巴索夫
|
4-0 |
ACSKT巴索夫
ACSKT巴索夫
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
145 |
芬乙B |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
卡亚普
卡亞普
|
0-0 |
格力夫克
格力夫克
0
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
146 |
芬女超 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
PK-35 RY女足
PK-35 RY女足
|
0-4 |
汉卡女足
漢卡女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
147 |
芬女超 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
伊韦斯女足
伊韋斯女足
|
2-4 |
TPS土尔库女足
TPS杜古女足
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
148 |
芬女超 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
迪普斯女足
迪普斯女足
|
1-0 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足
帕羅柯爾霍女足
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
149 |
芬甲 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
奥卢
奧盧
|
2-1 |
穆莎
穆莎
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
150 |
芬甲 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
EIF埃克纳斯
EIF埃克納斯
|
3-0 |
MP米克力
MP米克力
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
151 |
芬甲 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
KPV科高拉
KPV科高拉
|
8-2 |
AC卡亚尼
AC卡亞尼
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
152 |
西乙 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
沙巴度尔
沙巴度爾
|
0-2 |
米兰迪斯
米蘭迪斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
153 |
越南联冠 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
广宁
廣寧
|
3-0 |
平阳
平陽
0
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
154 |
捷U19 |
10-10 19:15 |
完 |
1
0
普利布兰U19
普利布蘭U19
|
3-3 |
奥斯泰华U19
奧斯泰華U19
1
0
|
2-0 |
*半球 |
3.5/4 |
155 |
越女锦标 |
10-10 19:20 |
完 |
0
0
河内女足
河內女足
|
1-1 |
胡志明市女足
胡志明市女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
156 |
丹麦乙A |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
2
0
VSK奥胡斯
VSK阿曉斯
|
1-1 |
结梅布格
結梅布格
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
157 |
丹麦乙B |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
1
0
KFUM洛斯基德
KFUM洛斯基德
|
3-0 |
布隆索伊
布朗薛治
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
158 |
土乙白 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
3
0
赫克莫古特拉仲
赫克莫古特拉仲
|
1-1 |
俄辛康士邦
俄辛康士邦
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
159 |
土乙白 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
3
0
古姆森士邦
古姆森士邦
|
3-3 |
埃尔盖内
埃爾蓋內
3
1
|
1-2 |
|
|
160 |
土乙红 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
2
0
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶
錫瓦斯貝萊迪耶
|
0-0 |
塞里克
塞里克
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
161 |
土乙红 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
2
0
帕萨士邦
帕薩士邦
|
2-0 |
贝拉迪亚士邦
貝拉迪亞士邦
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
162 |
土乙红 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
2
0
伊拉兹斯堡
埃拉澤
|
0-1 |
杜古雷士邦
杜古雷士邦
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
163 |
土乙红 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
1
0
巴伊布特
巴伊布特
|
2-0 |
卡拉比克体育
卡拉布克
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
164 |
德地区北 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
6
0
弗伦斯堡
弗倫斯堡
|
3-1 |
基尔B队
基爾B隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
165 |
捷U19 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
2
0
辛宁U19
辛寧U19
|
0-0 |
贺拉戴克U19
賀拉戴克U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
166 |
瑞典丙NL |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
1
0
FC學院
FC学院
|
3-1 |
斯托德
斯托德
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
167 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
4
0
科夫流浪者
哥維流浪
|
1-2 |
希伯尼安
喜百年
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
168 |
越女锦标 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
0
0
TNG太原女足
TNG太原女足
|
0-2 |
陶翰KSN女足
陶翰KSN女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
169 |
中甲B |
10-10 19:35 |
完 |
0
0
浙江绿城
浙江綠城
|
1-1 |
梅州客家
梅州客家
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
170 |
丹麦乙A |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
米德法特
米德法特
|
1-2 |
B93哥本哈根
堡魯本B93
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
171 |
丹麦乙A |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
达伦
達倫
|
1-0 |
霍尔斯特布罗
霍爾斯特布羅
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
172 |
乌拉U19 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
1
西班牙中心U19
西班牙中心U19
|
1-2 |
波士顿U19
波士顿U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
173 |
土乙白 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
祖古尔达克
祖古爾達克
|
0-2 |
安卡拉德米斯堡
安卡拉德米斯堡
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
174 |
土乙白 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
哈斯特帕
哈錫迪比
|
0-1 |
桑卡塔普士邦
桑卡塔普士邦
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
175 |
土乙红 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
5
0
基森海尔
基森海爾
|
1-0 |
阿纳多卢
塞克爾士邦
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
176 |
塞尔甲 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
拉尼奇1923
拉尼奇1923
|
3-2 |
FK扎尔科沃
FK紮爾科沃
4
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
177 |
奥丁 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
施塔德劳
施塔德勞
|
3-1 |
第一维也纳
第一維也納
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
178 |
奥丙WS |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
格鲁瑙
格魯瑙
|
1-3 |
USK安尼夫
安尼伕
2
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
179 |
德丙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
德累斯顿
特雷斯登
|
1-0 |
马格德堡
馬德堡
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
180 |
德丙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
特库古库阿塔斯普
特庫古庫阿塔斯普
|
0-0 |
韦恩
韋恩
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
181 |
德丙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
1
乌丁根05
烏丁根
|
1-1 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
拜仁慕尼黑業餘隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
182 |
德丙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
慕尼黑1860
慕尼黑1860
|
4-1 |
卢比克
盧比克
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
183 |
德丙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
凯泽斯劳滕
凱沙羅頓
|
1-1 |
曼海姆
曼希恩
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
184 |
德丙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
SC维尔
維爾拉
|
2-3 |
罗斯托克
羅斯托克
3
1
|
1-3 |
|
|
185 |
德地区北 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
海德
海德
|
0-0 |
吕内堡
吕内堡
0
0
|
0-0 |
*半球 |
2.5/3 |
186 |
德地区南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
4
0
瓦尔多夫
瓦爾多夫
|
4-1 |
斯塔德阿伦道夫
斯塔德阿倫道夫
4
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
3.5 |
187 |
德地区南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
缅恩斯业余队
緬恩斯業余隊
|
1-0 |
史特加青年队
史特加青年隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
188 |
德地区南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
4
0
贺芬咸青年队
賀芬咸業餘隊
|
0-1 |
费雷堡青年队
費雷堡業餘隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
189 |
德地区南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
FSV法兰克福
FSV法蘭克福
|
3-1 |
卡塞尔黑森
黑森
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
190 |
德地区南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
埃弗斯堡
艾華斯堡
|
0-1 |
皮尔马森斯
派馬森
0
0
|
0-1 |
一/球半 |
2.5 |
191 |
德地区南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴林格
巴林格
|
3-1 |
FC吉森
FC吉森
0
1
|
3-1 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
192 |
德地区南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
亚伦
艾阿倫
|
3-1 |
肖特緬恩斯
肖特緬恩斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
193 |
德地区西 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
慕士达
普斯辛蒙斯達
|
4-1 |
洛特
洛特
0
0
|
2-1 |
一球 |
2.5/3 |
194 |
德地区西 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
1
SV利比斯塔德
SV利比斯塔德
|
0-1 |
邦纳
邦納
1
1
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
195 |
德地区西 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
幸运科隆
科隆福圖納
|
1-1 |
埃森
艾遜
0
0
|
0-1 |
*半球 |
2.5 |
196 |
德地区西 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
杜塞尔多夫业余队
杜塞爾多夫業餘隊
|
1-1 |
维登贝鲁克
威登布拉克
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
197 |
德地区西 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
4
0
柏基斯兹
柏基斯兹
|
0-1 |
施特拉伦
施特拉倫
0
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2.5 |
198 |
德地区西 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
多蒙特业余队
多蒙特業餘隊
|
3-2 |
韦格堡贝克
韋格堡貝克
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
199 |
德地区西 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
4
0
亚琛
亞琛
|
2-1 |
奥伯豪森
奧柏侯遜
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
200 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
日耳曼尼亚
日耳曼尼亞
|
1-2 |
路肯瓦德
路肯瓦德
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
201 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
特里尔
特里爾
|
2-0 |
科布伦茨
科布倫斯
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
202 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
VFL亨利布鲁
VFL亨利布鲁
|
1-0 |
FC祖德
FC祖德
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
203 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
美恩多弗尔
美恩多弗尔
|
2-4 |
哈姆联
哈姆聯
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
204 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
维哥萨克
維哥薩克
|
4-1 |
哈本
哈本
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
205 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
桑德豪森B队
辛特侯遜B隊
|
1-2 |
伊尔斯霍芬
伊爾斯霍芬
0
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
206 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
4
0
格平杰SV
格平傑SV
|
3-0 |
奥本
奥本
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
207 |
德巴联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯切丁喜宁
斯切丁喜寧
|
3-0 |
罗森海姆1860
羅森海姆1860
0
0
|
2-0 |
半球 |
3 |
208 |
德巴联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
黒木斯德腾
黒木斯德騰
|
1-2 |
阿莎芬堡
阿莎芬堡
2
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
3/3.5 |
209 |
德巴联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
菲尔特青年队
格雷特霍夫業餘隊
|
0-2 |
奥格斯堡青年队
奧格斯堡青年隊
1
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
210 |
德巴联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
布格豪森
貝豪森
|
1-1 |
布赫巴赫
布赫巴赫
0
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
211 |
德巴联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
1
奥布斯塔特
奧布斯塔特
|
3-0 |
伊勒迪森
伊勒迪森
0
0
|
2-0 |
半球 |
3/3.5 |
212 |
德巴联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
VfB艾斯特
VfB艾斯特
|
2-4 |
纽伦堡青年队
紐倫堡業餘隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
3 |
213 |
波兰丁 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
达布热格
达布热格
|
5-1 |
波兰斯威尼卡
波兰斯威尼卡
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
214 |
波兰丁 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
1
MLKS比尼拉
MLKS比尼拉
|
3-1 |
华沙熊
華沙熊
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
215 |
波兰乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
加巴尼亚
加巴尼亞
|
0-0 |
斯塔泽舒夫
斯塔澤舒夫
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
216 |
泰超 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
曼谷玻璃
曼谷玻璃隊
|
1-0 |
武里南
武里南聯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
217 |
瑞典丙NG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
北韦姆兰
北韋姆蘭
|
1-1 |
卡尔斯塔德B队
卡爾斯塔德B隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
218 |
瑞典丙NG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿玛拉
阿瑪拉
|
1-1 |
沙维达伦斯
薩維達倫斯
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
219 |
瑞典丙NG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
法格达
法格達
|
1-2 |
华纳斯堡斯
華納斯堡斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
220 |
瑞典丙NG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
IK高首德
IK高首德
|
0-3 |
奥迪沃特
奧迪沃特
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
221 |
瑞典丙OG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
哈斯里豪尔蒙
哈薩侯姆
|
1-2 |
卡尔斯港
卡爾斯港
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
222 |
瑞典丙OG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
IK多特
IK多特
|
2-1 |
林那里德
林那里德
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
223 |
瑞典丙OG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿沙鲁姆斯
阿沙魯姆斯
|
0-3 |
奥斯特伦
奧斯特倫
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
224 |
瑞典丙OG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
布罗摩拉
布羅摩拉
|
1-3 |
哈萨赫姆斯
哈薩赫姆斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
225 |
瑞典丙OG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
诺沙比
諾沙比
|
3-1 |
克里斯堤斯塔
克里斯提斯塔
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
226 |
瑞典丙OG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
胡斯瓦纳
胡思瓦娜
|
0-0 |
达斯托普斯
達斯托普斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
227 |
瑞典丙VG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
奥尼沙拉
奧尼沙拉
|
3-2 |
艾斯洛
艾斯洛夫
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
228 |
瑞典丙VG |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
哈米亚
哈米亞
|
1-1 |
IFK马尔默
IFK 馬模
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
229 |
瑞典乙南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
卡尔期克朗
卡爾期克朗
|
2-5 |
尤特斯科腾
烏席登斯
0
0
|
1-3 |
*一/球半 |
3.5 |
230 |
芬K联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
努普斯
努普斯
|
3-1 |
迪克卡
迪克卡
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
231 |
芬K联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
坦佩雷
譚柏利
|
4-1 |
PS-44水晶鞋
PS-44水晶鞋
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
232 |
芬K联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
拉贾萨隆
LPS赫爾辛基
|
1-3 |
普西特
普西特
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
233 |
芬K联 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
爱斯柏
愛斯柏
|
5-1 |
波户
波戶
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
234 |
英甲 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
吉林汉姆
基寧咸
|
3-1 |
牛津联队
牛津聯
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
235 |
越南联冠 |
10-10 20:15 |
完 |
4
0
河内
TT河內
|
2-0 |
胡志明市
胡志明市
7
0
|
0-0 |
一/球半 |
3/3.5 |
236 |
土乙白 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
3
0
萨热耶尔
沙里耶爾
|
3-0 |
尼日德
尼日德
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
237 |
土乙白 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
文尼沙BB
文尼沙BB
|
5-1 |
伊尼高尔士邦
伊尼高爾士邦
1
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
238 |
土乙红 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
沙卡亚斯普
沙卡亞斯普
|
0-0 |
基克拉尔利士邦
基克拉爾利士邦
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
239 |
土乙红 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
佩迪卡斯堡
佩迪卡斯堡
|
0-2 |
伊梅斯古特
伊梅斯古特
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
240 |
土乙红 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
4
0
布沙尼路费斯堡
布沙尼路費斯堡
|
3-0 |
塔鲁苏斯
塔蘇斯
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
241 |
瑞典丙NS |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
斯托克松德
斯托克鬆德
|
0-0 |
卡尔堡斯
卡爾堡斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
242 |
塞尔U19 |
10-10 20:50 |
完 |
1
0
托波拉U19
托波拉U19
|
1-6 |
古拉瑞奇U19
古拉瑞奇U19
2
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
243 |
塞尔U19 |
10-10 20:50 |
完 |
2
0
FK国际U19
FK國際U19
|
1-1 |
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德U19
格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德U19
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
244 |
丹麦乙A |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
弗雷姆
弗雷姆
|
2-1 |
布拉布兰
巴布安特
3
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
245 |
丹麦乙B |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
尼克宾
尼高賓
|
3-0 |
法特列斯堡
法特列斯堡
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
246 |
俄乙中 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
FK雷阿萨
札維達瑞亞贊
|
3-1 |
新莫斯科斯克
新莫斯科斯克
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
247 |
俄室内足 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
乌赫塔室内足球队
烏赫塔室內足球隊
|
5-5 |
MFK鱼雷五人足
MFK魚雷五人足
0
0
|
2-3 |
|
|
248 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
莫索马格亚罗瓦
莫索馬格亞羅瓦
|
6-0 |
斯扎比德基克托
斯紮比德基克托
2
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
249 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
1
米诺利
米諾利
|
2-1 |
拉克史梅迪
拉克史梅迪
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
250 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
科马罗姆VSE
科馬羅姆VSE
|
1-3 |
索普龙
索普龙
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
251 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
纳吉尼亚萨
纳吉尼亚萨
|
5-0 |
蒙福克圣亚克
蒙福克聖亞克
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
252 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾迪
艾迪
|
0-3 |
克鲁勒
克魯勒
2
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
253 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
伊洛尔
艾羅爾
|
1-1 |
塔塔班亚
塔塔班亞
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
254 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
蒂萨法维斯
蒂薩法維斯
|
3-0 |
塞格雷德
塞格雷德
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
255 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
塔克松尼
塔克松尼
|
0-0 |
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK
艾爾瑟貝堤ESMTK
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
256 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡尼菲克
卡尼菲克
|
2-1 |
迪比辛尼DVSC
迪比辛尼B隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
257 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
達巴斯
達巴斯
|
5-1 |
塞格德VSE
塞格德VSE
0
0
|
4-1 |
|
|
258 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
布達佩斯瓦蘇塔斯
|
0-1 |
蒂萨新城
蒂薩新城
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
259 |
匈丙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
巴拉顿弗莱迪
巴拉頓弗萊迪
|
6-1 |
纳吉塔迪
納吉塔迪
5
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
260 |
塞尔甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
皮罗特
皮羅特
|
2-1 |
泽蒙
澤蒙
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
261 |
塞尔甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
卡贝尔诺维萨德
卡貝爾諾維薩德
|
0-1 |
波拉斯
玻拉斯
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
262 |
奥丙中 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
1
禾夫斯贝加青年队
禾夫斯貝加青年隊
|
0-1 |
圣安娜
聖安娜
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
263 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
格里斯海姆
格里斯海姆
|
3-0 |
亨费尔德SV
亨費爾德SV
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
264 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
洛特维哈达马尔
洛特維哈達馬爾
|
1-1 |
维贝尔
維貝爾
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
265 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
费瓦德
費瓦德
|
1-0 |
沃尔多夫
沃爾多夫
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
266 |
意女甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
AGSM维罗纳女足
AGSM維羅納女足
|
1-0 |
巴里女足
巴里女足
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
267 |
意女甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
恩波里女足
恩波里女足
|
0-3 |
AC米兰女足
AC米蘭女足
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
268 |
意室內足 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
彼得拉卡帕多瓦室内足球队
柏多華室內足球隊
|
0-1 |
费尔迪埃博利室内足球队
費爾迪埃博利室內足球隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
269 |
挪女甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
侯尼霍斯女足
侯尼霍斯女足
|
0-6 |
奥维尔沃尔赫斯勒女足
奧維雷沃爾女足
4
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
270 |
捷丁 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
赫拉尼斯
赫拉尼斯
|
6-0 |
布鲁莫夫
布拉姆
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
271 |
捷丁 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
HFK奥洛穆茨
HFK奧林莫斯
|
3-1 |
普勒洛維
普勒洛維
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
272 |
捷丁 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
哈夫利库布罗
哈夫利庫布羅
|
1-4 |
萨迪斯
沙迪斯
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
273 |
捷丁 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
FK诺夫萨迪克
FK诺夫萨迪克
|
1-1 |
梅泽里西
梅澤里西
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
274 |
捷丙A |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
多马日利采
多馬利斯
|
2-0 |
卡拉路夫
卡拉路夫
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
275 |
捷丙B |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
1
兹瓦尼斯
茲瓦尼斯
|
2-2 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
斯拉夫韋爾瓦力
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
276 |
捷丙M |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
乌赫尔斯基
烏赫爾斯基
|
1-0 |
罗西斯
羅西斯
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
277 |
捷丙M |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
佩特科維斯
佩特科維斯
|
5-1 |
维霍维纳
維霍維納
2
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
278 |
捷戊 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC捷欣
FC捷欣
|
0-0 |
普斯塔
普斯塔
0
0
|
- |
|
|
279 |
斯亚U19 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
亚穆尼积U19
亞穆尼積U19
|
1-0 |
哥里卡U19
哥里卡U19
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
280 |
斯伐甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯拉沃
斯拉沃
|
2-4 |
阿特梅迪亚
柏沙卡
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
281 |
斯伐甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
波普拉德
波普拉德
|
1-5 |
塔特拉
塔特拉
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
282 |
斯伐甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
杜布尼卡
杜比尼卡
|
0-1 |
沙莫林
沙莫林
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
283 |
斯伐甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
拜斯迪卡
拜斯迪卡
|
1-0 |
巴尔代约夫
巴爾代約夫
0
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
284 |
欧国联 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
黑山
黑山
|
2-0 |
阿塞拜疆
阿塞拜疆
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
285 |
欧国联 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
卢森堡
盧森堡
|
2-0 |
塞浦路斯
塞浦路斯
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
286 |
波兰丁 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
6
0
普拉维
普拉維
|
1-1 |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦
索科爾斯尼亞瓦
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
287 |
波兰乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
琴斯托霍瓦火花
琴斯托霍瓦火花
|
3-0 |
索科尔奥斯罗达
索科爾奧斯羅達
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
288 |
波兰乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
斯塔加德甚切青
斯塔加德甚切青
|
1-0 |
胡尼克拉科夫
胡尼克拉科夫
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
289 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
安卡拉古库
安卡拉高古
|
0-2 |
锡瓦斯体育
施華斯
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
290 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
埃祖姆BB
艾蘇林
|
2-1 |
特拉布宗体育
特拉布宗
2
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
291 |
瑞典丙NS |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
乌普萨拉
烏普薩拉
|
6-2 |
法格什塔南IK
法格什塔南IK
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
292 |
瑞典丙NS |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
5
2
斯德哥尔摩国际
斯德哥爾摩國際
|
0-3 |
斯基积堡
斯基積堡
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
293 |
瑞典甲 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
于默奥
烏米亞
|
1-2 |
佐高平斯
索特拿
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
294 |
芬女超 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
1
PK-35万塔女足
PK-35萬塔女足
|
0-2 |
古比斯女足
古比斯女足
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
295 |
葡杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
5
0
卡尔达斯
卡爾達斯
|
1-1 |
科维良
高維拿
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
296 |
马来超 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
雪州
雪蘭莪
|
6-1 |
菲尔达联
菲爾達聯
0
0
|
2-1 |
一/球半 |
3/3.5 |
297 |
马来超 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
马印足协体育理事会
馬印足協體育理事會
|
4-1 |
皇家警察
皇家警察
1
0
|
1-0 |
一球 |
3/3.5 |
298 |
马来超 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
马六甲
馬六甲
|
0-5 |
柔佛
柔佛FC
2
0
|
0-0 |
*一球 |
3/3.5 |
299 |
乌拉乙 |
10-10 21:15 |
完 |
2
0
波特尼西亚
波特尼西亚
|
1-0 |
普拉腾斯FC
普拉騰斯FC
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
300 |
奥丁 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
菲拉赫之星
菲拉赫之星
|
6-0 |
SV联盟林德
SV聯盟林德
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
301 |
威超 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
6
2
佩尼邦
佩尼邦
|
0-4 |
新圣徒
新聖徒
2
0
|
0-2 |
*两球 |
3.5 |
302 |
威超 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
4
0
现代城
紐城
|
1-1 |
巴利镇
巴利鎮
3
0
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
303 |
威超 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
3
0
卡迪夫都市大学
卡迪夫都市大學
|
1-2 |
康纳斯码头
康納斯碼頭
3
0
|
1-0 |
*球半 |
2.5 |
304 |
威超 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
弗林特镇
弗林特鎮
|
0-2 |
西哈弗福德
夏維科韋斯
4
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
305 |
德地区西 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
沙尔克04B队
史浩克零四B隊
|
1-2 |
胡派达尔
胡派達爾
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
306 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
5
1
SV林内兹
SV林内兹
|
3-2 |
弗赖堡FC
弗賴堡FC
2
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
307 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
FSV 08加工厂
FSV 08加工廠
|
0-0 |
列拉阿伦
列拉阿倫
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
308 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
4
0
诺汀根
諾丁根
|
2-1 |
FV·布罗姆巴赫
FV·布羅姆巴赫
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
309 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
威灵根
威靈根
|
0-0 |
TSG巴克南
TSG巴克南
0
0
|
- |
|
|
310 |
挪甲 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
谢夫
謝夫
|
4-2 |
诺霍斯
諾霍斯
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
311 |
波兰丁 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
4
0
波多贺
波多贺
|
3-0 |
哥罗纳二队
哥羅那二隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
312 |
罗乙 |
10-10 21:45 |
完 |
4
0
康戈迪亚齐安
康戈迪亞齊安
|
0-1 |
米奥文尼
達斯亞米文尼
2
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
313 |
丹麦丁 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
贺森斯弗雷亚
賀森斯弗雷亞
|
0-1 |
海曾斯泰兹
海曾斯泰茲
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
314 |
奥丁 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
FC卢斯特瑙
路斯登洛
|
2-1 |
BW费尔德基希
费尔德基希
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
315 |
奥丙东 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾特米拿青年队
艾特米拿青年隊
|
2-2 |
安德拉斯堡
安德拉斯堡
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
316 |
巴西乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
1
尤文图德
尤文都德
|
1-2 |
布拉希尔佩洛塔斯
布拉希爾佩洛塔斯
4
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
317 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
|
1-1 |
哥廷根
哥廷根
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
318 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
MTV沃尔芬比特尔
MTV沃爾芬比特爾
|
0-0 |
埃格斯托夫
埃格斯托夫
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
319 |
摩洛超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
尤索非亚
尤索非亞
|
1-0 |
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
DHJ哈斯沙尼亞
1
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
2 |
320 |
智利甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
伊库伊奎
伊基克
|
2-1 |
奥达斯
奧達斯
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
321 |
爱甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
沙姆洛克流浪B队
沙姆洛克流浪B隊
|
0-2 |
布雷
布雷
0
0
|
0-0 |
*半/一 |
2.5 |
322 |
瑞典丙NG |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
利德雪平
利德雪平
|
2-1 |
田达厚
田達厚
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
323 |
瑞典丙NS |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
凡纳
凡纳
|
0-2 |
克华斯维登斯
克華斯維登斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
324 |
瑞典丙NS |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
IFK奧斯泰卡斯
|
1-2 |
靴迪斯华士
靴迪斯華士
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
325 |
瑞典丙VG |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
安吉尔霍姆斯
安祖荷姆斯
|
1-1 |
云贝治
雲貝治
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
326 |
瑞典丙VG |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿西里斯卡BK
阿西里斯卡BK
|
3-1 |
罗森加德
洛森格德
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
327 |
立陶甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
班加
邦加
|
1-2 |
苏杜瓦
蘇度瓦
5
1
|
1-1 |
*球半 |
2.5/3 |
328 |
芬甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
迈帕
邁柏
|
2-4 |
格尼斯坦
格尼斯坦
1
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
329 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
安南竞技
安南競技
|
1-1 |
斯青威尔
斯特蘭拉爾
1
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
3/3.5 |
330 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
哈密尔顿
咸美頓
|
2-1 |
艾尔联
艾爾
2
0
|
2-0 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
331 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
爱丁堡
愛丁堡
|
2-2 |
斯坦豪斯摩尔
士登後斯莫亞
3
0
|
1-1 |
半/一 |
3 |
332 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
利云斯顿
利雲斯頓
|
2-1 |
艾洛亚
阿洛厄
0
0
|
0-1 |
球半/两 |
3/3.5 |
333 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
南部女王
南部皇後
|
2-2 |
圣米伦
聖美倫
1
0
|
2-0 |
*一球 |
2.5/3 |
334 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
1
埃尔金城
艾珍城
|
2-0 |
艾比安斯特宁
斯特靈
3
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
3/3.5 |
335 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
加迪
克萊德
|
3-2 |
邓巴顿
杜巴頓
2
1
|
3-1 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
336 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
帕尔蒂克
巴特里
|
2-0 |
女王公园
昆士柏
2
0
|
0-0 |
一球 |
3 |
337 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
圣约翰斯通
聖莊士東
|
7-0 |
布里金城
布里捷城
1
0
|
2-0 |
两球半 |
3.5 |
338 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿布罗斯
艾布亞夫
|
3-1 |
蒙特罗斯
蒙杜斯
2
0
|
2-1 |
半/一 |
3 |
339 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
布若亚
布若亞
|
0-2 |
邓迪FC
登地
5
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
340 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
邓迪联队
登地聯
|
0-1 |
彼得黑德
彼德赫德
2
0
|
0-0 |
两/两球半 |
3/3.5 |
341 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
考登比亚
哥頓比夫
|
0-1 |
哈茨
赫斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
*两/两球半 |
3/3.5 |
342 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
拉茨流浪者
拉夫流浪
|
2-1 |
东法夫郡
東法夫郡
2
0
|
1-1 |
平/半 |
3 |
343 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
沃尔索尔
華素爾
|
1-1 |
科切斯特联
高車士打
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
344 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
4
0
巴洛
巴路
|
1-1 |
莱顿东方
奧連特
6
1
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
345 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
曼斯菲特
曼斯菲特
|
0-0 |
斯蒂文尼奇
史提芬納治
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
346 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
索尔福德市
索爾福德市
|
2-2 |
特兰米尔
燦美爾
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
347 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
南安联
修安聯
|
2-2 |
埃克塞特城
埃克塞特
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
348 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
维尔港
維爾港
|
0-1 |
卡利斯尔联
卡素爾
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
349 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯坎索普
斯肯索普
|
1-4 |
格兰森林流浪
格蘭森林流浪
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
350 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
博尔顿
保頓
|
0-0 |
格林斯比
甘士比
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
351 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
切尔滕汉姆
車頓咸
|
2-0 |
克劳利
卡維尼
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
352 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥德汉姆
奧咸
|
2-3 |
莫雷坎比
摩爾甘比
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
353 |
英乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
剑桥联
劍橋聯
|
2-1 |
纽波特
新港
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
354 |
英依联甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
巴京东汉姆
巴京東漢姆
|
1-2 |
FC罗马尼亚
FC羅馬尼亞
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
355 |
英南甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
赛伦塞斯特
西林斯特
|
0-2 |
肖林
肖林
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
356 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
特鲁罗城
特魯羅城
|
2-0 |
耶特城
耶特城
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
357 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
索尔兹伯里FC
索爾茲伯裏FC
|
2-2 |
普尔城
普爾城
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
358 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
蒙巧波利顿
蒙巧波利頓
|
3-1 |
戈斯波特
戈斯波特
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
359 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
哈雷
夏路堡
|
1-1 |
维斯顿
維斯頓
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
360 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
汉顿
軒頓
|
4-0 |
哈特利温特尼
哈特利溫特尼
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
361 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
法保罗夫
法保羅夫
|
0-1 |
汤顿
湯頓
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
362 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
车斯曼
車斯曼
|
0-1 |
史云顿超级海军
史雲頓超級海軍
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
363 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
道彻斯特
道徹斯特
|
1-0 |
特沃顿
特沃頓
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
364 |
英南超 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
比肯斯菲尔德
比肯斯菲爾德
|
0-0 |
海耶斯
赫耶斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
365 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
罗伊斯顿镇
羅伊斯頓鎮
|
1-1 |
斯托桥
斯托橋
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
366 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
卢莎奥林
盧莎奧林
|
0-2 |
科维历
科維歷
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
367 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
瑞迪契
雷笛特
|
4-1 |
比格尔斯威德
比格爾斯韋德
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
368 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
彼德堡体育
彼德堡體育
|
3-0 |
巴韦尔
巴韋爾
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
369 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
金斯兰利
金斯蘭利
|
1-1 |
洛斯托夫特镇
洛斯托夫特鎮
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
370 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
希治
希治
|
2-2 |
李斯顿
李斯頓
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
371 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
汉德尼斯佛
漢德尼斯佛
|
4-2 |
斯特拉特福镇
斯特拉特福鎮
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
372 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
布朗史葛夫竞技
布朗史葛夫競技
|
1-0 |
鲁什登钻石
魯斯頓鑽石
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
373 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
班布里
班布里
|
1-1 |
讷翰马科
訥翰馬科
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
374 |
英南超中 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾华乔奇
艾華喬奇
|
1-0 |
谭禾夫
譚禾夫
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
375 |
英甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
布莱克浦
黑池
|
1-4 |
伊普斯维奇
葉士域治
2
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
376 |
英甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
1
林肯城
林肯城
|
1-2 |
布里斯托流浪
布里斯托流浪
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
377 |
英甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
朴茨茅斯
樸茨茅夫
|
2-1 |
米尔顿凯恩斯
米爾頓凱恩斯
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
378 |
英甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
克鲁
克魯
|
3-0 |
维冈竞技
韋根
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
379 |
英甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
北安普敦
諾咸頓
|
0-2 |
彼得堡联
彼德堡
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
380 |
英甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿克灵顿
艾寧頓
|
2-1 |
罗奇代尔
羅奇代爾
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
381 |
英甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
斯文登
史雲頓
|
0-1 |
AFC温布尔登
AFC溫布頓
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
382 |
英甲 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
普利茅斯
普利茅夫
|
2-0 |
伯顿
伯頓
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
383 |
英议北 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
格茨海德
基斯赫德
|
0-1 |
菲尔德
菲爾德
1
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2.5 |
384 |
英议北 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
法士利
法士利
|
1-1 |
约克城
約克城
3
0
|
0-1 |
*半/一 |
2.5 |
385 |
英议北 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
达宁顿
達寧頓
|
1-3 |
京达米士特
京達米士特
0
0
|
1-2 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
386 |
英议北 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
切奥尔雷
喬勒伊
|
1-2 |
高士打
古魯斯特城
1
0
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
387 |
英议北 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
切斯特
切斯特城
|
3-2 |
雷明顿
雷明頓
2
0
|
2-1 |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
388 |
英议北 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
巴克利城
巴克利城
|
2-2 |
阿什顿
阿什頓
1
0
|
2-0 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
389 |
英议北 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
布莱斯史巴登斯
斯巴坦斯
|
1-1 |
泰福特
AFC特爾福德
0
0
|
0-1 |
*半/一 |
3 |
390 |
英议北 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
艾尔佛莱顿
艾費頓
|
1-1 |
斯彭尼穆尔城
斯彭尼穆爾城
5
0
|
1-1 |
*半球 |
3 |
391 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
汤桥天使
唐布里基
|
0-2 |
亨格福德镇
亨格福德鎮
4
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
392 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
希美咸史特城
希美咸史特城
|
1-4 |
东伯尼
東伯恩
2
0
|
0-3 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
393 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
哈瓦特
哈雲特
|
2-2 |
梅德斯托联
梅德士東聯
2
0
|
2-0 |
半/一 |
3 |
394 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
富莫咸普顿
漢普頓列治文
|
0-0 |
达特福德队
達特福特
3
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
395 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
1
艾贝斯费特联
艾比斯費列
|
1-1 |
哈姆雷特
哈姆雷特
1
0
|
1-1 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
396 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
杜金
杜金
|
3-1 |
史洛治
史羅夫
2
0
|
2-1 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
397 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
康卡德流浪
干哥特流浪
|
1-1 |
圣阿尔班斯
聖阿爾班斯
5
1
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
398 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
茨伯翰
茨伯翰
|
1-0 |
布伦特里
布倫特里
0
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
399 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
车姆斯福特
燦斯福特
|
1-1 |
牛津城
牛津城
3
0
|
1-1 |
半球 |
3 |
400 |
英议南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
巴斯
巴夫
|
2-0 |
比利列卡尔镇
比勒瑞卡
1
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
401 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
耶奥维尔
伊奧華
|
0-1 |
雷克斯汉姆
域斯咸
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
402 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
域茅夫
威茂斯
|
0-1 |
瑟顿联
薩頓聯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
403 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯托克港
史托港
|
3-0 |
多佛
多佛
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
404 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
索利赫尔
索利赫爾
|
5-0 |
京士拉
京士拉
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
405 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
诺茨郡
諾士郡
|
4-2 |
巴尼特
班列特
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
406 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
麦德黑联
麥登赫德
|
0-4 |
哈特利浦
哈特爾浦
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
407 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
伊斯特雷格
伊斯特雷格
|
1-1 |
奥特林查姆
艾川查姆
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
408 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
车士打菲特
車士打菲特
|
4-0 |
禾京
禾京
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
409 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
布罗姆利
布羅姆利
|
1-2 |
托奎联
托基聯
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
410 |
英议联 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
伯利咸
波爾漢姆
|
0-0 |
夏利法斯
夏利法斯
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
411 |
葡杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
1
奥华伦斯
奥华伦斯
|
1-1 |
东方龙
東方龍
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
412 |
葡杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
4
1
维达古
維達古
|
1-4 |
维拉弗兰昆森
維拉弗蘭昆森
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
413 |
葡杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
1
蒙特莫尔
蒙特莫爾
|
0-2 |
费伦斯
費倫斯
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
414 |
西乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
西班牙人
愛斯賓奴
|
1-0 |
艾科坎
艾高干
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
415 |
西乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
洛格朗尼斯
UD洛哥尼斯
|
1-0 |
阿尔梅里亚
艾美利亞
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
416 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 22:10 |
完 |
3
0
喀麦隆
喀麥隆
|
0-0 |
南苏丹
南蘇丹
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
417 |
奥丁 |
10-10 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
FC纳塔斯
FC納塔斯
|
6-3 |
恩斯布鲁克联盟
恩斯布魯克聯盟
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
418 |
斯伐甲 |
10-10 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
斯利纳B队
斯利納B隊
|
5-1 |
MSK贝塞夫
MSK貝塞夫
3
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
419 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
特里波利斯
卓普利斯
|
5-1 |
亚波罗迈尼斯
艾普隆
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
420 |
荷乙 |
10-10 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
马斯特里赫特
馬斯特里赫特
|
0-2 |
前进之鹰
伊高斯
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
421 |
危地乙 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
CSD索罗拉省
CSD索羅拉省
|
3-3 |
圣何塞港
聖何塞港
7
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
422 |
奥丙WS |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
平古萨伏登
平古薩伏登
|
1-2 |
席克臣
席克臣
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
423 |
智利丙 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
D雷科莱塔
D雷科莱塔
|
5-1 |
瓦伦尔
瓦倫爾
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
424 |
比利时杯 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
罗什福尔
羅什福爾
|
1-8 |
莫伦贝克
莫倫貝克
2
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
425 |
波兰乙 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
埃尔布隆格
埃爾布隆格
|
1-2 |
GKS卡托威斯
卡杜華斯
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
426 |
波兰甲 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
奥尔什丁
奧爾什丁
|
1-1 |
雷索维亚
雷索維亞
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
427 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
CD卡恩
CD卡恩
|
1-0 |
卡特斯
卡特斯
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
428 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
4
0
珀布伦斯
波布倫斯
|
3-3 |
皇家马洛卡B队
馬略卡B隊
1
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
429 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
马里博尔
馬里博爾
|
0-3 |
格拉茨风暴
格拉茨
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
430 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
维拉贝斯竞赛
維拉貝斯競賽
|
0-1 |
法比尔体育会
法比爾體育會
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
431 |
瑞典丙NS |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
利丁奥
利丁奧
|
2-1 |
安高平
安高平
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
432 |
葡杯 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
丰蒂尼亚斯
豐蒂尼亞斯
|
1-0 |
马夫拉
馬弗拉
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
433 |
葡杯 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
拉高斯
拉高斯
|
1-3 |
佩纳菲尔
彭拿費爾
3
1
|
1-2 |
|
|
434 |
西联杯 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
雷奥亚
雷奧亞
|
1-0 |
考达尔
考達爾
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
435 |
西联杯 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
兰格勒奥
蘭格勒奧
|
3-0 |
贝提科扎赫
貝提科紮赫
0
0
|
1-0 |
一球 |
2.5 |
436 |
乌拉甲春 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
1
1
普罗格雷索俱乐部
普羅格雷索俱樂部
|
1-2 |
FC河床
蒙特維多河床
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
437 |
布法联 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
3
0
雷伊姆
雷伊姆
|
0-0 |
AS瓦加杜古
AS瓦加杜古
5
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
438 |
布法联 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
4
0
阿斯法耶南加
阿斯法耶南加
|
2-2 |
索拿贝尔
索拿貝爾
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
439 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
埃姆梅斯豪森
埃姆梅斯豪森
|
3-2 |
萨尔姆罗尔
薩爾姆羅爾
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
440 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
2
0
圣特安德雷
聖安德魯
|
2-1 |
圣克里斯多巴尔
聖克里斯多巴爾
5
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
441 |
瑞典甲 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
布拉格
IK布拉格
|
0-0 |
迪格弗斯
迪加科斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
442 |
瑞典甲 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
2
0
达尔科德
達庫德
|
2-0 |
卢恩斯基尔
盧恩斯基爾
1
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2.5 |
443 |
瑞典甲 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
2
0
哥德堡盖斯
加爾斯
|
1-3 |
哈尔姆斯达斯
咸史泰斯
1
0
|
0-2 |
*半球 |
2.5 |
444 |
摩洛超 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
泽姆
澤姆
|
5-3 |
伊蒂哈德塔
伊蒂哈德塔
0
0
|
3-0 |
半球 |
1.5/2 |
445 |
斯伐甲 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
斯卡利卡
斯卡利卡
|
5-1 |
FK柯西斯
FK柯西斯
3
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
446 |
欧国联 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
4
0
列支敦士登
列支敦士登
|
0-1 |
直布罗陀
直布羅陀
7
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
447 |
欧国联 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
法罗群岛
法羅群島
|
1-1 |
拉脱维亚
拉脫維亞
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
448 |
波兰丁 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
华沙普罗尼亚
華沙普隆尼亞
|
3-0 |
瓦西里科夫
瓦西裏科夫
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
449 |
波兰乙 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
6
1
格鲁达兹
格魯達茲
|
0-1 |
包尔科维切
包爾科維切
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
450 |
波兰乙 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
苏瓦乌基
蘇瓦烏基
|
1-0 |
莫托路宾
莫托路賓
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
451 |
波兰甲 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
5
1
比查度
比查度
|
1-0 |
索斯诺维克
索斯諾維茨
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
452 |
爱超 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
沃特福德联队
屈福特聯
|
0-1 |
谢尔伯恩
舒爾本
1
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
453 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
6
0
皇家阿维拉
皇家阿維拉
|
2-2 |
CD托里霍斯
CD托裏霍斯
5
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
454 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
圭久洛
圭久洛
|
1-1 |
奥维多B队
奧維多B隊
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
455 |
西联杯 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
5
1
巴马社达
巴馬社達
|
1-0 |
巴拉卡度
巴拉卡度
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
456 |
西联杯 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
维拉鲁比亚
維拉魯比亞
|
1-0 |
乌特雷拉
烏特雷拉
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
457 |
西联杯 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
穆尔西亚
梅西亞
|
0-0 |
普尔托兰诺
卡沃索特羅
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
458 |
威超 |
10-11 00:15 |
完 |
2
0
巴拉镇
巴拉鎮
|
5-2 |
艾伯里斯特夫
艾伯里斯特夫
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
459 |
波兰乙 |
10-11 00:15 |
完 |
0
0
卡利什
卡利什
|
1-1 |
比托维亚
比托維亞
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
460 |
英议联 |
10-11 00:20 |
完 |
2
0
达根汉姆
達根咸
|
1-0 |
石威德
石威德
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
461 |
智利甲 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
华奇巴托
侯治柏度
|
0-0 |
安托法加斯塔
安圖法加斯達
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
462 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
阿拉维斯B队
艾拉维斯B隊
|
1-2 |
图德拉诺
圖德拉諾
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
463 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
拉索拉纳女足
拉索拉納女足
|
1-3 |
科尔多瓦女足
科爾多瓦女足
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
464 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
阿拉维斯B队
艾拉维斯B隊
|
1-2 |
奥恩沙
歐尤尼薩
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
465 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
桑鲁玖诺
桑魯玖諾
|
1-2 |
皇家贝蒂斯B队
貝迪斯B隊
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
466 |
约超联 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
3
1
艾沙尔特
艾沙爾特
|
0-0 |
阿喀巴
阿喀巴
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
467 |
美女职 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
FC天蓝女足
FC天藍女足
|
3-1 |
芝加哥红星女足
芝加哥紅星女足
1
1
|
3-0 |
|
|
468 |
西乙 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
特内里费
特内里費
|
1-0 |
巴列卡诺
華歷簡奴
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
469 |
荷乙 |
10-11 00:45 |
完 |
0
0
阿尔梅勒城
阿梅爾城
|
2-1 |
罗达JC
洛達
1
0
|
2-1 |
半球 |
3 |
470 |
国际友谊 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
尼日尔
尼日爾
|
2-0 |
乍得
乍得
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
471 |
墨西丙 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
聖路易斯競技B隊
聖路易斯競技B隊
|
0-2 |
瓜达拉哈拉大学业余队
哥達拿查拉大學業餘隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
472 |
墨西女超 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
普埃布拉女足
普埃布拉女足
|
0-1 |
马萨特兰女足
馬薩特蘭女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
473 |
奥丁 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
拉夫尼茨二队
拉夫尼茨二隊
|
2-2 |
USV麦特斯
USV麦特斯
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
474 |
比利时杯 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
华斯兰德
華斯蘭比華倫
|
3-0 |
佩特赫姆
佩特赫姆
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
475 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
艾高亚诺
艾高恩奴
|
0-0 |
耶克拉诺
耶克拉諾
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
476 |
葡杯 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
4
0
业余之星
業餘之星
|
2-0 |
卢西塔诺
盧西塔諾
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
477 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 01:20 |
完 |
2
0
梅里达AD
梅里達AD
|
1-1 |
卡迪斯B队
卡迪斯B隊
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
478 |
比利时杯 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
4
0
特汉斯
特漢斯
|
1-1 |
KMSK丹泽
丹尼茲
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
479 |
波兰丁 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
巴尔特克
巴爾特克
|
6-0 |
车米克
车米克
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
480 |
罗乙 |
10-11 01:45 |
完 |
3
0
克拉约瓦大学
卡拉奧華
|
5-0 |
布加勒斯特快速
布格勒斯特迅速
3
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
481 |
埃及超 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
塔拉贾伊什
塔拉雅
|
1-0 |
艾玛卡沙
瑪塊夏
2
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
2 |
482 |
巴丙B |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
5
1
沃尔特雷东达
沃爾特雷東達
|
0-0 |
伊图乌塔
博阿
5
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
483 |
巴地区 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
1
1
皇家诺罗斯特
皇家諾羅斯特
|
3-2 |
维托里亚ES
維多利亞(ES)
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
484 |
巴地区 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
5
0
格罗波
格羅波
|
0-2 |
阿美利加RN
阿美利加納泰
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
485 |
巴地区 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
康柏费伦斯RJ
康柏費倫斯RJ
|
0-0 |
迪斯波图
波圖格薩
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
486 |
意室內足 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
佩萨罗法诺室内足球队
佩薩羅法諾室内足球隊
|
2-4 |
曼托瓦室内足球队
曼托瓦室內足球隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
487 |
摩洛超 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
3
1
玛利比
麥靴比體育會
|
2-1 |
OCK奥林匹克
OCK奧林匹克
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
488 |
摩洛超 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
兹马姆拉
茲馬姆拉
|
1-1 |
拉贾德贝尼
拉賈德貝尼
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
489 |
比利时杯 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
2
1
SC罗克伦
SC羅克倫
|
2-0 |
KVC钟乐德
KVC鐘樂德
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
490 |
比利时杯 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
海盗城皇家体育会
海盜城皇家體育會
|
1-2 |
鲁普尔布姆
勞帕爾
4
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
491 |
比利时杯 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
钟乐德
鐘樂德
|
0-2 |
洛克伦特姆塞
洛克倫特姆塞
0
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
492 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
奥林匹克西堤瓦
奧林比薩堤華
|
3-1 |
阿尔兹拉
阿爾西拉
7
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
493 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 02:15 |
完 |
1
0
UE桑特
UE桑特
|
0-2 |
比拉萨尔德马尔
比拉薩爾德馬爾
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
494 |
秘鲁甲 |
10-11 02:15 |
完 |
2
1
学术界体育
學術界體育
|
1-0 |
利马联盟
利馬聯
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
495 |
乌拉乙 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
加拿大SC
加拿大SC
|
2-0 |
洛斯哈尔科尼斯
洛斯哈爾科尼斯
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
496 |
乌拉甲春 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
芬斯
芬歷斯
|
0-0 |
佩纳罗尔
彭拿路
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
497 |
欧国联 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
3
0
安道尔
安道爾
|
0-0 |
马耳他
馬爾他
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
498 |
欧国联 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
西班牙
西班牙
|
1-0 |
瑞士
瑞士
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
499 |
欧国联 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
乌克兰
烏克蘭
|
1-2 |
德国
德國
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
500 |
哥伦甲春 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
拉伊奎达德
拉伊奎達德
|
2-0 |
云斯卡尔德斯
卡達斯
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
501 |
巴地区 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
皮特克恩
皮特克恩
|
1-1 |
加马
加瑪
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
502 |
巴地区 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
桑托斯马卡帕
山度士馬卡帕
|
3-0 |
贝尔EC
貝爾EC
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
503 |
巴地区 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
纪柏拉拿
紀柏拉拿
|
0-0 |
费斯特AM
法斯特
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
504 |
巴地区 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
雅各巴
雅各巴
|
0-0 |
克鲁里佩
克鲁里佩
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
505 |
巴地区 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
布拉希莱恩斯
巴西人
|
5-0 |
帕马斯
帕馬斯
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
506 |
巴地区 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
艾帕尔斯登瑟
艾帕爾斯登瑟
|
4-0 |
阿圭亚尼格拉
阿圭亞尼格拉
3
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
507 |
巴西乙 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
维多利亚
維多利亞
|
1-2 |
奥瓦
艾華爾
2
0
|
1-2 |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
508 |
智利丙 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
伊比利亚洛杉矶
伊比利亞洛杉磯
|
1-2 |
劳塔罗布因
勞塔羅布因
4
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
509 |
智利甲 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
维尼亚德马埃弗顿
維拿迪馬愛華頓
|
2-2 |
圣地亚哥漫游者
雲達拿斯
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
510 |
荷乙 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
特尔斯达
泰斯達
|
1-1 |
奥斯
奧斯
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
511 |
巴西乙 |
10-11 03:30 |
完 |
1
0
巴西瓜拉尼
古蘭尼
|
3-1 |
CR巴西
瑞加塔斯
5
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
512 |
多米联 |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
1
0
大西洋FC
大西洋FC
|
0-0 |
哈拉瓦科阿俱乐部
哈拉瓦科阿俱乐部
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
513 |
巴丙A |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
3
0
博塔福格PB
PB保地花高
|
2-1 |
费罗维里亚CE
費羅維里亞CE
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
514 |
巴丙B |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
2
0
托姆本斯
托姆本斯
|
0-0 |
伊图诺
伊圖阿諾
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
515 |
巴地区 |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
1
0
圣路易斯RS
聖路易斯RS
|
0-0 |
EC佩洛塔斯
EC佩洛塔斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
516 |
巴地区 |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
4
0
积安维尔
祖恩維爾
|
1-1 |
塞卡西亚斯
卡希亞斯
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
517 |
巴西甲 |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
2
0
瓦斯科达伽马
華斯高
|
1-2 |
弗拉门戈
法林明高
5
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
518 |
秘鲁甲 |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
3
0
格劳竞技
格拉烏競技
|
1-1 |
皇家加西拉索
皇家加斯拿素
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
519 |
秘鲁甲 |
10-11 04:30 |
完 |
2
0
秘鲁体育大学
秘魯體育大學
|
1-1 |
比尼斯纳勒
比尼斯納勒
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
520 |
危地乙 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
2
0
奎赫FC
奎赫FC
|
1-1 |
普拉塔诺洛斯布兰卡
普拉塔諾洛斯布蘭卡
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
521 |
哥伦甲春 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
佩雷拉
珮雷拉
|
1-1 |
恩维加多
恩維加多
1
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
522 |
墨西丙 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿瓜塔罗斯
阿瓜塔羅斯
|
0-4 |
伊拉普阿托
伊拉波圖
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
523 |
美职业 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
国际迈阿密
國際邁阿密
|
1-0 |
休斯敦迪纳摩
侯斯頓戴拿模
1
0
|
- |
平手 |
1.5 |
524 |
美超 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
居联合会
居聯合會
|
5-4 |
体育游行足球学院
體育遊行足球學院
1
0
|
3-2 |
|
|
525 |
巴西乙 |
10-11 05:30 |
完 |
1
0
阿拉戈亚诺体育队
阿拉戈亞諾體育隊
|
4-0 |
巴拉纳
巴拉納
3
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
526 |
智利甲 |
10-11 05:30 |
完 |
0
0
智利天主大学
天主教大學
|
1-1 |
U康塞普森
U.康塞普森
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
527 |
危地乙 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
3
0
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
拉科魯尼亞米斯科
|
3-2 |
米特兰
米特蘭
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
528 |
国际友谊 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
2
0
洪都拉斯
洪都拉斯
|
1-1 |
尼加拉瓜
尼加拉瓜
0
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
529 |
巴丙A |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
0
0
瑞模贝雷
瑞模貝雷
|
2-0 |
贾古波塞
賈古波塞
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
530 |
巴地区 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿科瑞罗
阿科瑞羅
|
0-3 |
加尔韦斯
加爾韋斯
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
531 |
巴西甲 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
1
0
科里蒂巴
哥列迪巴
|
0-0 |
福塔雷萨
科泰尼沙
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
532 |
巴西甲 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
2
0
帕尔梅拉斯
彭美拉斯
|
0-2 |
圣保罗
聖保羅
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
533 |
美职业 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
2
0
亚特兰大联
亞特蘭大聯
|
0-1 |
纽约红牛
紐約紅牛
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
534 |
美超 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
0
0
PSE征服者
PSE征服者
|
0-0 |
阿斯泰斯
阿斯泰斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
535 |
巴地区 |
10-11 06:30 |
完 |
1
0
卡德尼斯
卡德尼斯
|
1-0 |
维拉诺瓦MG
維爾拉諾瓦
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
536 |
洪都甲春 |
10-11 07:00 |
完 |
2
0
皇家德米納斯
皇家德米納斯
|
1-1 |
伊斯帕诺
帕蘭德森
6
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
537 |
美乙附 |
10-11 07:00 |
完 |
4
0
哈特福德竞技
哈特福德競技
|
0-1 |
圣路易斯狮子
聖路易斯獅子
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
538 |
美超 |
10-11 07:00 |
完 |
3
1
佛罗里达大兵
佛羅裏達大兵
|
0-2 |
棕榈滩之星
棕櫚灘之星
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
539 |
哥伦甲春 |
10-11 07:05 |
完 |
1
0
柏斯度
柏斯度
|
1-1 |
卡利体育会
卡利
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
540 |
美超 |
10-11 07:25 |
完 |
1
1
迈阿密FC
FC邁亞密
|
1-1 |
佛罗里达融合
佛羅里達融合
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
541 |
乌拉甲春 |
10-11 07:30 |
完 |
2
0
塞路
切洛
|
1-1 |
漫游者
漫遊者
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
542 |
巴地区 |
10-11 07:30 |
完 |
4
0
马竞阿拉戈伊尼亚斯
馬競阿拉戈伊尼亞斯
|
3-1 |
巴海亚迪费拉
巴海亞迪費拉
5
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
543 |
巴女甲 |
10-11 07:30 |
完 |
2
0
高士路MG女足
高士路MG女足
|
2-0 |
米纳斯女足
米納斯女足
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
544 |
巴女甲 |
10-11 07:30 |
完 |
0
0
高士路MG女足
高士路MG女足
|
2-0 |
米纳斯ICESP女足
米納斯ICESP女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
545 |
美乙附 |
10-11 07:30 |
完 |
3
0
路易斯维尔FC
路易斯維爾FC
|
2-0 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队
匹茲堡獵犬河隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
546 |
美乙附 |
10-11 07:30 |
完 |
0
0
坦帕湾
坦帕灣暴徒
|
4-2 |
伯明翰军团
伯明翰軍團
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
547 |
美超 |
10-11 07:45 |
完 |
0
0
北弗吉尼亚
北弗吉尼亞聯
|
1-0 |
AC英联邦
AC英联邦
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
548 |
美超 |
10-11 07:50 |
完 |
3
0
奥兰多国际FC
奧蘭多國際FC
|
1-3 |
奥兰多城SSHC
奧蘭多城SSHC
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
549 |
墨西女超 |
10-11 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
堤格雷斯女足
堤格雷斯女足
|
1-0 |
墨西哥美洲队女足
阿美利加會女足
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
550 |
巴西甲 |
10-11 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
米内罗竞技
明尼路
|
3-0 |
戈伊亚斯
戈亞斯
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
551 |
美女职 |
10-11 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
OL統治女足
OL统治女足
|
1-2 |
波特兰荆棘女足
波特蘭荊棘女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
552 |
美乙附 |
10-11 08:05 |
完 |
3
0
夏洛特独立
夏洛特獨立
|
1-1 |
查尔斯顿电池
查勒斯頓炮台
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
553 |
美超 |
10-11 08:30 |
完 |
2
0
北德克萨斯
北德克薩斯
|
2-1 |
里士满踢球者
列治文踢球者
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
554 |
洪都甲春 |
10-11 09:00 |
完 |
3
0
CD维达
CD維達
|
0-1 |
CD马拉松
馬拉頓
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
555 |
洪都甲春 |
10-11 09:00 |
完 |
6
1
CD奥林匹亚
CD奧林匹亞
|
3-1 |
洛沃斯墨
洛沃斯墨
5
3
|
1-1 |
|
|
556 |
美乙附 |
10-11 09:00 |
完 |
3
0
雷诺CF
雷諾CF
|
4-1 |
洛杉矶银河B队
洛杉磯銀河B隊
4
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
557 |
美乙附 |
10-11 09:00 |
完 |
4
0
圣安东尼奥
聖安東尼奧
|
0-0 |
新墨西哥联
新墨西哥聯
6
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
558 |
哥伦甲春 |
10-11 09:10 |
完 |
2
0
国民竞技
國民體育會
|
2-2 |
巴兰基亚青年
青年體育會
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
559 |
萨尔超春 |
10-11 09:15 |
完 |
4
0
梅塔帕
梅塔帕
|
3-1 |
CD法斯
CD法斯
4
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
560 |
澳威U20 |
10-11 09:30 |
完 |
1
0
卧龙岗狼队 U20
臥龍崗狼隊 U20
|
1-1 |
曼立联队U20
曼立聯U20
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
561 |
美乙附 |
10-11 09:30 |
完 |
2
0
埃尔帕索机车
埃爾帕索機車
|
2-2 |
塔尔萨钻机工
塔爾薩鑽機工
2
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
562 |
国际友谊 |
10-11 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
哥斯达黎加
哥斯達黎加
|
0-1 |
巴拿马
巴拿馬
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
563 |
澳威U20 |
10-11 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
洛克达尔U20
洛克達爾U20
|
5-2 |
北岸水手U20
北岸水手U20
1
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
564 |
澳昆U20 |
10-11 10:00 |
完 |
0
0
布里斯本獅吼U20
布里斯本獅吼U20
|
4-2 |
布里斯班奧林匹克U20
布里斯班奧林匹克U20
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
565 |
美职业 |
10-11 10:00 |
完 |
5
0
温哥华白帽
溫哥華白帽
|
2-1 |
皇家盐湖城
皇家鹽湖城
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
566 |
蒙古甲 |
10-11 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
图瓦布加努
圖瓦布加努
|
0-2 |
克布多
克布多
6
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
567 |
蒙古甲 |
10-11 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
乔诺德
乔诺德
|
4-10 |
霍尔奥马克
霍爾奧馬克
0
0
|
1-8 |
|
|
568 |
墨西乙春 |
10-11 10:05 |
完 |
1
0
坦皮科马德罗
坦皮科馬德羅
|
0-0 |
克雷卡米诺斯
克雷卡米諾斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|