1 |
斐济杯 |
10-10 11:00 |
完 |
2
0
苏瓦足协
蘇瓦足協
|
0-1 |
劳托卡
勞托卡
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
2 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 15:30 |
完 |
2
0
巴日托U19
巴日托U19
|
1-1 |
泗水珀斯貝亞U19
泗水珀斯贝亚U19
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
3 |
俄乙东 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
0
1
哈科林
右日諾薩哈林斯克
|
5-0 |
席比尔B队
席比爾B隊
2
1
|
4-0 |
|
|
4 |
印尼甲东 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
太子FC
太子FC
|
2-0 |
瓦梅纳
佩西瓦
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
5 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
3
1
棉兰U19
棉蘭U19
|
1-2 |
三宝珑U19
三寶瓏U19
0
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
6 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
3
0
艾丁切尔斯
艾丁切爾斯
|
0-3 |
卢旺达爱国军
盧旺達愛國軍
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
7 |
罗乙 |
10-10 16:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯拉戈夫体育
斯拉戈夫體育
|
4-1 |
巴洛特斯帝
巴洛特斯帝
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
8 |
印尼甲东 |
10-10 16:15 |
完 |
0
0
马都拉
馬都拉
|
2-1 |
PS莫佐克多普特拉
PS莫佐克多普特拉
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
9 |
印尼甲东 |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
3
0
斯乐门
斯樂門
|
4-0 |
永亚卡达
永亞卡達
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
10 |
印尼甲东 |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
格勒斯克联
格勒斯克聯
|
2-1 |
PSBS巴克伦佛
PSBS巴克倫佛
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
11 |
国际友谊 |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
1
0
巴勒斯坦
巴勒斯坦
|
2-0 |
孟加拉国
孟加拉
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
12 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 16:30 |
完 |
1
0
普萨马尼亚U19
普薩馬尼亞U19
|
0-0 |
帕森洳涩瑞U19
帕森洳澀瑞U19
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
13 |
加尔联 |
10-10 16:45 |
完 |
2
0
BSS体育俱乐部
BSS體育俱樂部
|
0-0 |
珀瓦尼布尔
珀瓦尼布爾
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
14 |
国际友谊 |
10-10 16:45 |
完 |
2
0
印度尼西亚U19
印尼U19
|
1-2 |
沙地阿拉伯U19
沙地阿拉伯U19
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
15 |
俄乙乌 |
10-10 17:00 |
完 |
5
1
乌拉尔B队
烏拉爾B隊
|
2-0 |
塞兹兰
塞茲蘭
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
16 |
乌兹女超 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
塔什干火车头女足
塔什干火车头女足
|
4-0 |
安迪江女足
安迪江女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
17 |
俄乙东 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
巴爾瑙爾戴拿模
|
2-1 |
FK赤达
基塔火車頭
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
18 |
俄乙乌 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
3
0
乌法B队
烏法B隊
|
0-3 |
诺斯塔
諾斯塔
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
19 |
日联杯 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
柏太阳神
柏雷素爾
|
1-1 |
湘南海洋
湘南比馬
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
20 |
日联杯 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
2
0
鹿岛鹿角
鹿島鹿角
|
1-2 |
横滨水手
橫濱水手
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
21 |
欧青U19 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
挪威U19
挪威U19
|
1-2 |
斯洛伐克U19
斯洛伐克U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
22 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
1
0
萨格勒布迪纳摩II
薩格勒布戴拿模II
|
4-1 |
奥林比查
奧林比查
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
23 |
阿尔U21 |
10-10 18:00 |
完 |
3
0
CR比罗达特U21
貝魯扎達U21
|
2-2 |
USM阿尔及尔U21
USM阿爾及爾U21
5
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
24 |
印度地杯 |
10-10 18:15 |
完 |
2
0
南美联合
南美聯合
|
0-5 |
班加鲁鲁B队
班加魯魯B隊
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
25 |
港后备 |
10-10 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
东方体育会后备队
東方體育會後備隊
|
4-0 |
RF富力后备队
RF富力後備隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
26 |
港后备 |
10-10 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
南区后备队
南區後備隊
|
1-1 |
太阳飞马后备队
天水圍飛馬後備隊
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
27 |
乌兹女超 |
10-10 18:40 |
完 |
0
0
纳弗巴霍女足
纳弗巴霍女足
|
0-1 |
塔什干棉农女足
柏克塔哥女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
28 |
俄丙 |
10-10 18:50 |
完 |
1
0
托莱亚蒂
托萊亞蒂
|
0-3 |
阿克伦托利亚蒂
阿克伦托利亚蒂
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
29 |
丹后备1 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
洛斯查兰特后备队
洛斯查蘭特後備隊
|
0-2 |
欧登塞后备队
奧丹斯後備隊
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
30 |
俄乙乌 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克
FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克
|
1-1 |
拉达
拉達
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
31 |
俄乙南 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
比奧洛格
比奧洛格
|
0-1 |
新罗西斯克黑海人
查洛摩勒斯
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
32 |
欧青U19 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
西班牙U19
西班牙U19
|
5-0 |
安道尔U19
安道爾U19
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
33 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
苏格兰U18
蘇格蘭U18
|
1-1 |
乌茲別克U18
烏茲別克U18
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
34 |
伊朗甲 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
2
0
库内巴博勒
庫內巴博勒
|
3-2 |
巴德兰德黑兰
巴德蘭德黑蘭
3
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
35 |
伊朗甲 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
2
0
乌尔米耶
烏爾米耶
|
1-0 |
沙禾达利亚拉克
沙禾達利亞拉克
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
36 |
俄乙南 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
0
0
军团迪纳摩
軍團迪納摩
|
1-0 |
艾卡德米亚
艾卡德米亞
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
37 |
国际友谊 |
10-10 19:30 |
完 |
0
0
印度尼西亚
印尼
|
3-0 |
缅甸联邦
緬甸
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
38 |
俄丙 |
10-10 19:34 |
完 |
3
0
克瑞利亚索维托夫
克瑞利亞索維托夫
|
2-1 |
拉达米特罗
拉達米特羅
1
0
|
- |
|
|
39 |
伊朗甲 |
10-10 19:45 |
完 |
3
0
拉夫桑贾
拉夫桑賈
|
3-3 |
波斯波利斯帕克达什特
波斯波利斯帕克達什特
3
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
40 |
俄丙 |
10-10 19:50 |
完 |
3
0
萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦B队
莫爾多維亞B隊
|
2-1 |
塞兹兰M
塞茲蘭M
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
41 |
伊朗乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
乔卡塔利什
喬卡塔利什
|
2-1 |
达玛希吉兰
達瑪希
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
42 |
伊朗乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
沙比華
沙比華
|
0-1 |
莫格哈维特德黑兰
莫格哈維特德黑蘭
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
43 |
伊朗甲 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
5
1
马拉云
馬拉雲
|
1-3 |
高尔高赫
高爾高赫
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
44 |
俄乙南 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
SKA罗斯杜夫
SKA羅斯杜夫
|
0-0 |
纳兹兰
納茲蘭
6
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
45 |
印尼甲东 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
PSBK比利达
PSBK比利達
|
1-2 |
塞梅鲁FC
塞梅魯FC
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
46 |
女欧U17 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
立陶宛女足U17
立陶宛女足U17
|
0-0 |
斯洛伐克女足U17
斯洛伐克女足U17
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
47 |
女欧U17 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
波兰女足U17
波蘭女足U17
|
3-0 |
苏格兰女足U17
蘇格蘭女足U17
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
48 |
希业余杯 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
新埃尔哥特里
新埃爾哥德裏
|
0-1 |
波路斯
波路斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
49 |
希业余杯 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
奥法姆
奥法姆
|
2-2 |
阿吉亚·瓦尔瓦拉
阿吉亞·瓦爾瓦拉
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
50 |
摩尔乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯勒提
斯勒提
|
2-2 |
利科拉
皇家蘇塞斯
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
51 |
欧青U19 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
意大利U19
意大利U19
|
3-0 |
爱沙尼亚U19
愛沙尼亞U19
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
52 |
欧青U19 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
芬兰U19
芬蘭U19
|
0-0 |
丹麦U19
丹麥U19
2
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
53 |
欧青U19 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
乌克兰U19
烏克蘭U19
|
1-0 |
阿尔巴尼亚U19
阿爾巴尼亞U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
54 |
罗乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
巴雷拉
巴雷拉
|
0-2 |
蒂米什瓦拉
添米索亞拿
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
55 |
罗乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
布格勒斯特祖云斯
布格勒斯特祖雲斯
|
3-0 |
巴克乌
阿羅斯塔巴克烏
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
56 |
罗乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
ACS蒂米索拉
ACS蒂米索拉
|
1-3 |
赤尼达塔高维斯
辛迪泰哥維斯特
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
57 |
罗乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
里彭斯亚
里彭斯亞
|
1-1 |
ACS西林
ACS西林
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
58 |
罗乙 |
10-10 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
UT亚拉德
UT亞拉德
|
6-1 |
梅塔洛格布斯
梅塔洛格布斯
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
59 |
伊朗甲 |
10-10 20:15 |
完 |
2
0
斯兰泽游牧者
斯蘭澤游牧者
|
0-1 |
克尔曼
克爾曼
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
60 |
以杯 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
卡法肯纳
卡法肯納夏普爾
|
3-3 |
马卡比布内雷
馬卡比布內雷
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
61 |
印果阿超 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
3
0
高阿体育会
高阿體育會
|
2-1 |
维奥苏SCC
維奧蘇SCC
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
62 |
希业余杯 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
0
0
古霍拉
古霍拉
|
5-1 |
阿米拉莫迪
阿米拉莫迪
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
63 |
欧地区杯 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
4
1
保加利亚西部地区
保加利亞西部地區
|
1-3 |
伊斯坦布尔地区
伊斯坦布爾地區
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
64 |
港后备 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
港菁后备队
港菁後備隊
|
2-0 |
里烙汉后备队
裏烙漢後備隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
65 |
港后备 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
凯景后备队
凱景後備隊
|
3-1 |
杰志后备队
傑志後備隊
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
66 |
港后备 |
10-10 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
天行元朗后备队
天行元朗後備隊
|
3-1 |
和富大埔后备队
和富大埔後備隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
67 |
俄丙 |
10-10 20:51 |
完 |
4
0
列乌托夫
列烏托夫
|
0-2 |
布列韦斯特尼克
布列韦斯特尼克
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
68 |
乌拉后备 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
1
罗姆帕拉后备队
羅姆帕拉後備隊
|
0-1 |
芬斯竞技后备队
芬斯競技後備隊
3
2
|
0-1 |
|
|
69 |
俄乙东 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
艾立叙欧斯克
艾立叙欧姆斯克
|
1-2 |
伊尔库茨克
斯瓦達
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
70 |
俄乙南 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
马舒克KMV
麥呼克
|
2-0 |
克拉斯诺达尔III
克拉斯諾達爾III
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
71 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
萨格勒布哈斯克
萨格勒布哈斯克
|
0-1 |
欧帕提亚
歐帕提亞
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
72 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
NK克尔克
NK克爾克
|
3-0 |
贾伦
賈倫
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
73 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
马克西米
馬克西米
|
0-1 |
杜哥塞洛
杜哥塞洛
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
74 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
NK波尼科夫
波尼克維
|
2-2 |
库里洛维斯
庫里洛維斯
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
75 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
1
维诺格拉达
威諾葛瑞達
|
4-2 |
诺维格拉德
諾維格拉德
3
2
|
2-2 |
|
|
76 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
弗尔博韦茨
弗爾博韋茨
|
1-1 |
杜布拉瓦
杜布拉瓦
5
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
77 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
5
0
NK扎格雷克克拉皮纳
NK紮格雷克克拉皮納
|
0-2 |
乔登普罗克
喬登普羅克
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
78 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
NK萨格勒布
薩格勒布
|
1-1 |
萨帕斯科
薩帕斯科
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
79 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
阿尔巴隆
阿爾巴隆
|
2-1 |
萨沃亚
薩沃亞
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
80 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
奇维塔卡斯提亚
奇維塔卡斯提亞
|
1-0 |
阿普利亚
阿普利亞
1
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
|
81 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
卡萨莱
AS卡薩爾
|
2-0 |
巴维亚
柏維亞
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
82 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
克洛迪
克洛迪
|
0-1 |
GSD安布罗西亚
GSD安布羅西亞
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
83 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
戈拉
吉勒
|
1-1 |
梅西纳
麥斯納
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
84 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
莱科
萊可
|
1-1 |
曼托瓦
曼托瓦
5
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
85 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
5
0
朱利亚诺瓦
積利安洛華
|
2-1 |
卡西诺
卡西諾
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
86 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
SC卡尼伊
SC卡尼伊
|
2-2 |
达尔姆
達爾姆
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
87 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
皮阿尼斯
皮阿尼斯
|
1-0 |
ASD塞拉韦扎足球
ASD塞拉韋紮足球
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
88 |
意丙杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
吉安纳
吉安納
|
0-1 |
阿尔比诺勒菲
艾賓奴列夫
1
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
|
89 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
高斯锡火车头
高斯錫火車頭
|
1-5 |
特伦辛
特倫辛
1
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
90 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
马勒泽尼斯
馬勒澤尼斯
|
1-2 |
波德布雷佐瓦
波德布雷佐瓦
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
91 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
泽沃伦火车头
澤禾倫火車頭
|
1-2 |
莫拉斯
摩拉夫斯
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
92 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
马度斯卡萨
馬度斯卡薩
|
1-3 |
波普拉德
波普拉德
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
93 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
菲拉科沃
菲拉科沃
|
2-4 |
塔特拉
塔特拉
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
94 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
FK巴魯
FK巴魯
|
0-0 |
利帕尼
利帕尼
0
0
|
- |
|
|
95 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
波瓦兹斯卡
波瓦茲斯卡
|
0-1 |
沙莫林
沙莫林
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
96 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
维迪拉尼
維迪拉尼
|
0-3 |
尼特拉
尼特拉
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
97 |
欧青U17 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
波黑U17
波黑U17
|
8-0 |
直布罗陀U17
直布羅陀U17
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
98 |
欧青U17 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
冰岛U17
冰島U17
|
2-2 |
乌克兰U17
烏克蘭U17
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
99 |
欧青U17 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
白俄罗斯U17
白俄羅斯U17
|
2-2 |
威尔斯U17
威爾斯U17
0
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
100 |
波斯杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
史洛加多波
史洛加多波
|
1-2 |
吕比克-普恩贾沃
呂比克-普恩賈沃
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
101 |
波斯杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
克拉列沃
克拉列沃
|
2-2 |
雷迪尼克
雷迪尼克
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
102 |
罗乙 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
法鲁尔
化奴
|
0-3 |
克卢日大学
古積大學
3
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
103 |
非洲杯 |
10-10 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
埃塞俄比亚
埃塞俄比亞
|
0-0 |
肯尼亚
肯雅
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
104 |
阿联杯 |
10-10 21:05 |
完 |
2
0
富查伊拉
渡巴阿富查伊拉
|
1-0 |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
伊蒂哈德卡爾巴
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
105 |
阿联杯 |
10-10 21:10 |
完 |
1
0
纳萨
納薩
|
3-0 |
沙瑞加
沙迦
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
106 |
俄丙 |
10-10 21:25 |
完 |
4
1
勒特迪兹蒂卡
勒特迪兹蒂卡
|
1-2 |
特罗伊茨克
特罗伊茨克
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
107 |
俄丙 |
10-10 21:25 |
完 |
1
0
FSM
FSM
|
0-1 |
沙华75
沙華75
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
108 |
塞尔联 |
10-10 21:25 |
完 |
2
0
拉德尼基兹雷尼亚宁
拉德尼基茲雷尼亞寧
|
0-0 |
维尔沙克
維爾沙克
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
109 |
塞尔联 |
10-10 21:25 |
完 |
3
0
沙库勒
沙庫勒
|
2-1 |
潘切沃
潘切沃
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
110 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
4
0
桑木瑞斯
桑木瑞斯
|
2-1 |
雷联盟
雷聯盟
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
111 |
意丁杯 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
4
0
阿尔塔穆拉
阿尔塔穆拉
|
0-0 |
切里尼奥拉
切裏尼奧拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
112 |
挪丙 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
禾德
禾德
|
2-0 |
乌拉恩
烏拉恩
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
113 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
斯莫诺云
斯莫諾雲
|
0-4 |
米查路文斯
米查路文斯
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
114 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
霍纳奥伦塞尼
霍訥奧倫塞尼
|
0-11 |
塞尼察
辛尼卡
0
0
|
0-5 |
|
|
115 |
欧青U19 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
奥地利U19
奧地利U19
|
0-0 |
科索沃U19
科索沃U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
116 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
奥罗克林尼
奧羅克林尼
|
0-4 |
阿尔基拉纳卡
阿爾基拉納卡
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
117 |
俄丙 |
10-10 21:55 |
完 |
1
0
莫斯科三号
莫斯科三号
|
0-4 |
泽拉诺格勒
澤拉諾格勒
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
118 |
俄丙 |
10-10 21:55 |
完 |
2
0
科巴特
科巴特
|
4-0 |
罗斯托夫2018
羅斯杜夫2018
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
119 |
俄乙乌 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
斯瓦达彼尔姆
斯瓦達彼爾姆
|
2-0 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
烏里揚諾夫斯克
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
120 |
俄乙南 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
德鲁日巴
德魯日巴
|
0-3 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
沃爾加
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
121 |
俄杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
FK秋明
圖們
|
0-0 |
莫斯科中央陆军
莫斯科中央陸軍
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
122 |
克亚乙 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
奥利简特
奥利真特
|
1-0 |
特瑞內
特瑞內
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
123 |
尼日杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
埃努古流浪者
埃努古流浪者
|
4-2 |
纳莎拉瓦
納莎拉瓦
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
124 |
尼日杯 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡齐纳联
卡齊納聯
|
2-2 |
卡诺支柱
卡諾支柱
3
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
2 |
125 |
欧青U19 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
波黑U19
波斯尼亞U19
|
1-3 |
爱尔兰U19
愛爾蘭U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
126 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
突尼西亚U23
突尼西亞U23
|
1-0 |
非洲人
非洲人
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
127 |
阿后备 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
西班牙语体育会后备队
西班牙語體育會後備隊
|
0-0 |
弗朗德里亚后备队
弗朗德里亞後備隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
128 |
阿后备 |
10-10 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
阿爾米蘭提布朗後備隊
|
1-0 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队
薩卡茲斯帕斯後備隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
129 |
俄丙 |
10-10 22:25 |
完 |
3
0
斯特罗吉诺玛
斯特羅吉諾瑪
|
3-2 |
乌尔坎FK
烏爾坎FK
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
130 |
俄地区 |
10-10 22:55 |
完 |
0
0
索克拉米克
索克拉米克
|
0-3 |
鲁伯西
鲁伯西
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
131 |
俄乙南 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
恰卡
恰卡
|
5-0 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达
納爾奇克斯巴達
4
1
|
3-0 |
|
|
132 |
国际友谊 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
俄罗斯U20
俄羅斯U20
|
0-3 |
丹麦U20
丹麥U20
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
133 |
埃及杯 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾阿里
艾阿里
|
3-2 |
特萨纳
泰拉桑那
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
134 |
埃及杯 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
艾尔格纳
高納
|
1-4 |
瓦迪格拉
瓦迪戴加
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
135 |
墨西U20 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
莫雷利亚青年队
莫雷利亞青年隊
|
2-0 |
拿根亚青U20
拿根亞U20
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
136 |
捷克杯 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡尔维纳
卡維納
|
2-0 |
塔波斯科
塔波斯科
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
137 |
沙地甲 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿尔吉尔
阿爾吉爾
|
0-0 |
亚达禾
亞達禾
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
138 |
立陶乙 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
施登巴斯B队
施登巴斯B隊
|
1-0 |
萨尔基利斯B队
薩基列斯B隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
139 |
阿后备 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
貝爾格拉諾防衛後備隊
|
0-1 |
萨兰迪兵工厂后备队
沙蘭迪兵工廠後備隊
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
140 |
阿尔甲 |
10-10 23:00 |
完 |
4
0
贝鲁扎达
貝魯扎達
|
0-1 |
SM阿尔及尔
USM阿爾及爾
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
141 |
沙地甲 |
10-10 23:10 |
完 |
0
0
斯霍拉
斯霍拉
|
0-2 |
哈哲尔
哈哲爾
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
142 |
沙地甲 |
10-10 23:15 |
完 |
1
0
莫泽尔
莫澤爾
|
4-0 |
艾美德
艾美德
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
143 |
沙地甲 |
10-10 23:15 |
完 |
2
0
瓦沙姆
瓦沙姆
|
1-0 |
阿尔泰
阿爾泰
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
144 |
沙地甲 |
10-10 23:25 |
完 |
1
0
艾伯哈
艾伯哈
|
2-1 |
安莎
安莎
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
145 |
俄乙乌 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
2
0
卡马斯
卡馬斯
|
1-1 |
切里宾斯克
切里賓斯克
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
146 |
巴基超 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
巴基斯坦陆军
巴基斯坦陸軍
|
2-1 |
全国银行
全國銀行
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
147 |
立陶乙 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
阿尔堤斯
阿爾堤斯
|
4-1 |
尼维斯
尼維斯
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
148 |
芬K联 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
圖威
圖威
|
1-3 |
博达
博達
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
149 |
西青U19 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
格拉那达U19
格蘭納達U19
|
2-0 |
阿尔梅里亚U19
阿爾梅裏亞U19
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
150 |
非洲杯 |
10-10 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
赞比亚
贊比亞
|
2-1 |
几内亚比绍
畿內亞比紹
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
151 |
巴圣青联 |
10-10 23:45 |
完 |
1
0
佩罗拉斯尼加斯U20
佩羅拉斯尼加斯U20
|
1-0 |
坎波斯AAU20
坎波斯AAU20
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
152 |
阿联杯 |
10-10 23:45 |
完 |
1
0
亚吉拉
艾查捷拉
|
0-2 |
阿尔艾因
艾阿恩
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
153 |
丹麦杯 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
尼克宾
尼高賓
|
1-2 |
维积利
維積利
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
154 |
俄乙南 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
FK乌若扎
FK烏若扎
|
3-2 |
斯塔维罗尔约
斯塔夫羅波爾戴拿模
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
155 |
巴圣青联 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
CFRJ马里卡U20
CFRJ马里卡U20
|
1-1 |
贝拉维斯塔U20
貝拉維斯塔U20
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
156 |
斯伐杯 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
斯卡利卡
斯卡利卡
|
4-1 |
鲁森比洛克
路梳比洛
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
157 |
欧青U17 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
葡萄牙U17
葡萄牙U17
|
10-0 |
哈萨克斯坦U17
哈薩克斯坦U17
0
0
|
5-0 |
|
|
158 |
欧青U19 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
白俄罗斯U19
白俄羅斯U19
|
0-1 |
瑞士U19
瑞士U19
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
159 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
萨达亚
扎達爾
|
1-3 |
斯普利特海杜克
夏積杜克
0
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
160 |
瑞青甲附 |
10-10 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
乔科平所达U21
佐高平斯U21
|
3-1 |
法肯柏尔U21
法肯柏爾U21
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
161 |
德地杯 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
瓦登FC
瓦登FC
|
0-11 |
埃弗斯堡
艾華斯堡
0
0
|
0-7 |
|
|
162 |
德堡州联 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
慕尼黑1860青年队
慕尼黑1860業餘隊
|
3-1 |
TuS霍尔茨基兴
TuS霍爾茨基興
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
163 |
意丁杯 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
雷扎托
雷扎托
|
2-0 |
利哥纳诺萨卢斯
利哥納諾薩盧斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
164 |
意丙杯 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
艾摩勒斯
艾摩勒斯
|
4-2 |
比斯托伊斯
比士托爾斯
2
0
|
1-1 |
平手 |
|
165 |
意丙杯 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
萨比尼迪特斯
森賓迪特斯
|
1-1 |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺
阿爾瑪祖云達斯法諾
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
166 |
爱沙丁 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
5
0
卡勒威C队
卡勒威C隊
|
3-6 |
塔林军团B队
塔林軍團B隊
3
0
|
2-3 |
|
|
167 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
比勒菲尔德
比勒費爾德
|
2-1 |
梅彭
梅彭
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
168 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
奥拉宁堡FC
奧拉寧堡FC
|
0-5 |
柏林赫塔青年队
哈化柏林業余隊
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
169 |
罗乙 |
10-11 00:30 |
完 |
4
1
米奥文尼
達斯亞米文尼
|
0-1 |
皮特什蒂
皮特什蒂
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
170 |
阿后备 |
10-11 00:50 |
完 |
2
0
米德兰后备队
米德蘭後備隊
|
0-0 |
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队
維拉聖卡羅斯後備隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
171 |
俄丙 |
10-11 00:55 |
完 |
2
0
萨尔斯科耶塞洛
薩爾斯科耶塞洛
|
0-3 |
列宁格勒圣彼得堡
列寧格勒聖彼德堡
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
172 |
厄乙 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
曼塔
曼塔
|
2-2 |
洛哈体育
洛查利加大學
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
173 |
厄乙 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
穆苏克鲁纳
穆蘇克魯納
|
1-0 |
福尔扎阿玛利拉
福爾紮阿瑪利拉
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
174 |
女瑞典杯 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿沙鲁姆斯女足
阿沙魯姆斯女足
|
1-3 |
维克索女足
維克索女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
175 |
德丙 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
4
1
科特布斯
科特布斯
|
1-2 |
哈雷斯彻
賀利舒查
4
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
176 |
德地杯 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
4
0
瑞林豪森
瑞林豪森
|
1-2 |
黑白艾逊
黑白艾遜
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
177 |
意丁杯 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
塔雷托
塔蘭特
|
0-1 |
索伦托卡西奥
索倫托卡西奧
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
178 |
波兰丁 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
斯维特
斯維特
|
0-1 |
斯凯尔涅维采
斯凯尔涅维采
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
179 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
加特斯洛
加特斯洛
|
0-2 |
SV利比斯塔德
SV利比斯塔德
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
180 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡尔斯鲁厄
卡斯魯厄
|
2-0 |
瓦尔多夫
瓦爾多夫
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
181 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
4
0
罗迪豪森
羅迪豪森
|
2-1 |
慕士达
普斯辛蒙斯達
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
182 |
阿后备 |
10-11 01:00 |
完 |
2
1
科勒加勒斯后备队
科勒加勒斯後備隊
|
0-1 |
男孩竞技后备队
男生隊後備隊
5
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
183 |
德地杯 |
10-11 01:15 |
完 |
2
0
康科迪亚维梅尔豪森
康科迪亞維梅爾豪森
|
1-5 |
马林博恩FC
馬林博恩FC
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
184 |
瑞女超盃 |
10-11 01:15 |
完 |
1
0
DIF女足
DIF女足
|
1-4 |
邦克福洛女足
邦克福洛女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
185 |
阿TA |
10-11 01:15 |
完 |
5
1
瓜勒瓜伊楚
瓜勒瓜伊楚
|
2-0 |
迪普托科隆
迪普托科隆
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
186 |
俄丙 |
10-11 01:25 |
完 |
1
0
尔康达
尔康达
|
0-3 |
圣罗维奇
聖羅維奇
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
187 |
俄丙 |
10-11 01:25 |
完 |
0
0
涅瓦聖彼得堡
涅瓦聖彼得堡
|
5-3 |
马什泰基
馬什泰基
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
188 |
德地杯 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
2
0
柯南伯格
柯南伯格
|
1-1 |
内特塔尔
內特塔爾
4
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
189 |
德地杯 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
MSV杜塞尔多夫
MSV杜塞爾多夫
|
1-5 |
希斯菲尔德
希斯菲尔德
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
190 |
德地杯 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
3
0
RSV迈讷茨哈根
RSV迈讷茨哈根
|
0-1 |
哈尔滕
哈爾滕
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
191 |
爱沙女甲降 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
潭美卡女足
潭美卡女足
|
1-2 |
罗图斯女足
羅圖斯女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
192 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
恩阙谷
恩闕谷
|
0-1 |
兰格勒奥
蘭格勒奧
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
193 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
巴姆堡格
巴姆堡格
|
2-2 |
乌丁根05
烏丁根
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
194 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 01:30 |
完 |
4
0
蒙海姆
蒙海姆
|
2-1 |
克雷夫
克雷夫
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
195 |
奥业余杯 |
10-11 01:40 |
完 |
1
0
库弗斯甸
庫夫施泰因
|
6-3 |
莱歇瑙
萊歇瑙
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
196 |
巴基超 |
10-11 01:45 |
完 |
1
0
卡拉奇电气
卡拉奇電氣
|
4-0 |
阿什拉夫糖米尔斯
阿什拉夫糖米爾斯
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
197 |
哥伦U20 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
当卡尔U20
當卡爾U20
|
3-1 |
珮雷拉U20
珮雷拉U20
2
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
198 |
哥斯乙 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
ADR希卡拉爾
ADR希卡拉尔
|
2-2 |
AD卡塔赫纳
AD卡塔赫納
3
1
|
2-2 |
|
|
199 |
国际友谊 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿尔巴尼亚
阿爾巴尼亞
|
0-0 |
约旦
約旦
4
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
|
200 |
埃及杯 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾玛卡沙
瑪塊夏
|
2-0 |
西梅德斯
艾柏卡爾瑟梅德
1
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
|
201 |
巴克甲 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
挪瓦西大地
挪瓦西大地
|
0-0 |
坎波斯RJ
坎波斯RJ
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
202 |
巴圣青联 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
巴西国际青年队
國際體育會青年隊
|
2-1 |
哥列迪巴U23
哥列迪巴U23
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
203 |
巴圣青联 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
沙佩科恩斯U23
查比高恩斯U23
|
2-1 |
山度士青年队
山度士青年隊
4
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
204 |
巴地区 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
5
0
克鲁米U19
克魯米U19
|
3-1 |
图巴若U19
图巴若U19
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
205 |
巴女甲 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
里奥沛图女足
里奥沛图女足
|
3-2 |
费罗维里亚女足
費羅維亞里亞女足
0
0
|
3-1 |
平手 |
|
206 |
巴高杯 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
6
1
PRS U19
PRS U19
|
3-2 |
瓜拉尼德卡马匡U19
瓜拉尼德卡馬匡U19
4
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
207 |
欧青U19 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
荷兰U19
荷蘭U19
|
5-0 |
法罗群岛U19
法羅群島U19
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
208 |
阿后备 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
阿马格罗后备队
阿爾馬格羅後備隊
|
0-0 |
萨尔米安杜后备队
薩爾米安杜後備隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
209 |
阿后备 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
新芝加哥后备队
新芝加哥後備隊
|
0-2 |
基尔梅斯后备队
基爾梅斯後備隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
210 |
阿后备 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
2
1
普拉腾斯后备队
普拉騰斯後備隊
|
1-1 |
布朗安德奎后备队
布朗安德奎後備隊
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
211 |
阿后备 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
洛斯安第斯后备队
洛斯安第斯後備隊
|
3-1 |
CA坦波利后备队
CA坦波利後備隊
4
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
212 |
阿后备 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
BsAs交流会后备队
其奧內斯交流會後備隊
|
0-1 |
乌尔奎萨后备队
烏爾奎薩後備隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
213 |
阿后备 |
10-11 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
菲尼斯竞技后备队
菲尼斯競技後備隊
|
1-1 |
联合防卫队后备队
聯合防衛隊後備隊
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
214 |
巴地区 |
10-11 02:15 |
完 |
1
0
CS安达斯
CS安达斯
|
2-2 |
瓜拉尼
瓜拉尼
4
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
215 |
巴希甲 |
10-11 02:15 |
完 |
0
0
玛如尼瑟SE
瑪如尼瑟SE
|
2-2 |
古兰力SE
古蘭力SE
0
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
216 |
欧青U19 |
10-11 02:15 |
完 |
3
0
斯洛文尼亚U19
斯洛文尼亞U19
|
1-2 |
匈牙利U19
匈牙利U19
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
217 |
瑞U19 |
10-11 02:15 |
完 |
4
0
IFK利丁厄U19
利丁奧U19
|
3-3 |
索伦蒂娜U19
索倫蒂娜U19
3
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
218 |
西丁 |
10-11 02:15 |
完 |
2
0
博干蒂罗斯
博幹蒂羅斯
|
1-1 |
利巴杜米亚
利巴杜米亞
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
219 |
乌拉后备 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
3
1
极速酷客后备队
極速酷客後備隊
|
1-1 |
德芬索后备队
迪芬沙士砵亭後備隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
220 |
尼加青联 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
3
0
迪里亚U21
迪裏亞U21
|
2-1 |
UNAN马纳瓜U21
UNAN馬納瓜U21
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
221 |
巴地区 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
3
1
艾帕尔斯登瑟U19
艾帕爾斯登瑟U19
|
1-1 |
戈亞斯U19
戈亚斯U19
3
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
222 |
巴地区 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
特林达德U19
特林達德U19
|
0-1 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队
戈亞尼恩斯青年隊
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
223 |
意丙杯 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
3
0
阿莱森多里亚
亞歷山德利亞
|
2-0 |
阿尔比索拉
阿爾比索拉
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
224 |
意丙杯 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
2
0
费拉尔皮沙洛
費拉爾皮沙洛
|
1-0 |
维德思维罗纳
維德思維羅納
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
225 |
阿后备 |
10-11 02:30 |
完 |
3
0
拉普拉塔大学生后备队
學生隊後備隊
|
5-1 |
阿特兰大竞技后备队
阿特蘭大競技後備隊
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
226 |
北爱后备 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
3
0
林菲尔德后备队
連菲特後備隊
|
3-2 |
格伦托兰后备队
格倫杜蘭後備隊
5
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
227 |
国际友谊 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
意大利
意大利
|
1-1 |
乌克兰
烏克蘭
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
228 |
爱尔高联 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
圣弗朗西斯
聖弗朗西斯
|
8-1 |
莱斯特凯尔特人
莱斯特凯尔特人
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
229 |
英北甲 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
弗拉克特
弗拉克特
|
1-1 |
莫佩斯鎮
莫佩斯鎮
3
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
230 |
英南杯 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
史利布利德格
史利布理治
|
5-1 |
梅瑟镇
梅瑟鎮
0
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
|
231 |
英足总杯 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
金斯高路华
金斯高路華
|
1-1 |
沃金顿
沃京頓
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
232 |
英足总杯 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
汤顿
湯頓
|
4-2 |
圣阿尔班斯
聖阿爾班斯
0
0
|
3-0 |
*半球 |
3/3.5 |
233 |
英足总杯 |
10-11 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
茨伯翰
茨伯翰
|
4-1 |
汉顿
軒頓
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
234 |
巴丁 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
佩特洛利纳
佩特洛利納
|
0-0 |
卡宾斯
卡賓斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
235 |
巴丁 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
韦拉克鲁斯体育
韋拉克魯斯體育
|
0-1 |
裁决者
裁決者
3
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
|
236 |
智利丙 |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
劳塔罗布因
勞塔羅布因
|
3-0 |
利马切颜色
利馬切顏色
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
237 |
阿TA |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
玛德恩
瑪德恩
|
1-3 |
阿尔瓦拉多
阿爾瓦拉多
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
238 |
阿TA |
10-11 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
山斯尼纳
山斯尼納
|
0-0 |
维拉米切
維拉米特
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
239 |
玻利乙 |
10-11 03:30 |
完 |
1
0
克鲁斯大学
克鲁斯大学
|
2-3 |
苏克雷元帅
蘇克雷元帥
3
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
240 |
玻利乙 |
10-11 03:30 |
完 |
4
0
彼得罗罗
彼得罗罗
|
2-1 |
工业FC
工業FC
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
241 |
玻利乙 |
10-11 03:30 |
完 |
5
0
佩特勒洛
柏祖利奴
|
4-1 |
尤尼图德尤尼达口袋
尤尼圖德尤尼達口袋
4
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
242 |
厄乙 |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
5
2
奥伦斯CS
奧倫斯SC
|
1-0 |
里奥邦巴
里奧邦巴
1
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
243 |
委内杯 |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
4
0
苏利亚
蘇利亞
|
2-0 |
萨莫拉
薩莫拉
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
244 |
西丁 |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
2
0
特内里费岛联
特内里费岛联
|
1-2 |
维拉
維拉
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
245 |
阿TA |
10-11 04:00 |
完 |
4
0
圣马丁福莫萨
聖馬丁福莫薩
|
0-1 |
博卡联合
保加聯隊
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
246 |
巴地区 |
10-11 04:15 |
完 |
2
0
艾尔雷利
艾爾雷利
|
0-1 |
帕尔梅拉
帕爾梅拉
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
247 |
厄乙 |
10-11 04:30 |
完 |
0
0
基多体育
基多
|
3-0 |
卡兰祖文尼尔
卡蘭祖文尼爾
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
248 |
世女美预 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
4
0
巴拿马女足
巴拿馬女足
|
2-0 |
墨西哥女足
墨西哥女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
249 |
厄乙 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
3
0
CDS桑塔利亚
CDS桑塔利亞
|
0-2 |
波图维耶霍
波圖維耶霍
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
250 |
哥斯甲春 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
2
0
利蒙
利蒙
|
3-0 |
希雷迪亚诺
希雷迪亞諾
3
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
251 |
委内杯 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
安索阿特吉
安索阿特吉
|
0-0 |
阿拉瓜
阿拉加
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
252 |
尼拉甲 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
迪里亚
迪裏亞
|
3-1 |
UNAN马纳瓜
UNAN馬納瓜
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
253 |
洪都甲春 |
10-11 05:00 |
完 |
3
0
CD马拉松
馬拉頓
|
1-1 |
摩塔瓜
摩塔格
5
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
254 |
厄乙 |
10-11 05:15 |
完 |
3
0
瓜拉塞奥
瓜拉塞奧
|
2-1 |
CD波多黎各基多
CD波多黎各基多
6
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
255 |
巴地区 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
0
0
马施利奥迪亚斯
馬施利奧迪亞斯
|
7-0 |
奥帕瑞奥斯SC
奧帕瑞奧斯SC
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
256 |
美超 |
10-11 06:00 |
完 |
1
0
东北部
東北部
|
3-0 |
霍夫斯特拉
霍夫斯特拉
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
257 |
巴地区 |
10-11 06:30 |
完 |
3
0
蒙特克里斯托
蒙特克里斯托
|
1-1 |
英哈马斯
英哈馬斯
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
258 |
巴室内足 |
10-11 07:00 |
完 |
0
0
因达亚图巴室內足球队
因達亞圖巴室內足球隊
|
4-2 |
A.A.FIB室内足球队
A.A.FIB室內足球隊
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
259 |
美乙 |
10-11 07:00 |
完 |
0
0
亚特兰大联B队
阿特蘭大聯B隊
|
1-1 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队
匹茲堡獵犬河隊
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
260 |
巴地区 |
10-11 07:10 |
完 |
1
0
梅特朴利塔诺
梅特樸利塔諾
|
1-0 |
弗鲁米嫩塞SC
富明尼斯SC
1
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
0.5 |
261 |
巴室内足 |
10-11 07:15 |
完 |
0
0
马努斯室内足球队
馬努斯室內足球隊
|
3-1 |
曼弗雷室內足球
曼弗雷室內足球
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
262 |
巴地区 |
10-11 07:30 |
完 |
6
0
积安维尔
祖恩維爾
|
0-2 |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
赫茨利奧魯滋SC
4
1
|
0-2 |
|
|
263 |
巴地区 |
10-11 07:30 |
完 |
1
0
拉萨
拉薩
|
1-3 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟
艾帕爾斯登瑟
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
264 |
世女美预 |
10-11 07:40 |
完 |
0
0
美国女足
美國女足
|
7-0 |
特立尼达和多巴哥女足
千里達女足
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
265 |
尼拉甲 |
10-11 08:00 |
完 |
4
0
法拉帝水流
禾達費拉迪
|
1-0 |
祖云达斯马纳瓜
祖雲達斯馬納瓜
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
266 |
球会友谊 |
10-11 08:00 |
完 |
3
0
巴拿马体育生队
巴拿马體育生隊
|
2-6 |
阿利亚
阿利亞
0
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
267 |
美乙 |
10-11 08:00 |
完 |
1
0
圣路易斯狮子
聖路易斯獅子
|
1-0 |
塔尔萨钻机工
塔爾薩鑽機工
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
268 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
皮科将军镇
皮科將軍鎮
|
1-0 |
罗卡体育
羅卡體育
0
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
2 |
269 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:00 |
完 |
4
0
道格拉斯海格
道格拉斯海格
|
2-2 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
貝爾格拉諾防衛隊VR
2
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
270 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:10 |
完 |
1
0
薩普拉
薩普拉
|
1-1 |
查克佛伊維
查克佛伊維
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
271 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:15 |
完 |
2
0
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
康賽普森吉姆納西亞
|
1-0 |
卡米尼罗斯
卡米尼羅斯
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
272 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:15 |
完 |
3
0
迈普
邁普
|
3-1 |
阿拉姆
阿拉姆
3
2
|
2-1 |
|
|
273 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:15 |
完 |
4
0
巴拉纳竞技会
巴拉納競技會
|
0-0 |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育
拉斯帕雷加斯體育
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
274 |
哥伦乙 |
10-11 08:30 |
完 |
3
0
锡帕基拉老虎
錫帕基拉老虎
|
0-0 |
侨卡巴
古古達
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
275 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:30 |
完 |
1
0
CA祖文图德尤尼达
CA祖文圖德尤尼達
|
2-2 |
里奧誇爾托學生隊
里奧誇爾托學生隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
276 |
巴西杯 |
10-11 08:45 |
完 |
3
0
克鲁塞罗
高士路
|
1-0 |
科林蒂安
哥連泰斯
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
277 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:50 |
完 |
2
0
德沙帕拉多斯
德沙帕拉多斯
|
1-0 |
贝尔格拉诺体育
貝爾格拉諾體育
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
278 |
阿TA |
10-11 08:50 |
完 |
3
1
科多巴竞赛会
科多巴競賽會
|
0-1 |
圣路易斯学生队
聖路易斯學生隊
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
279 |
阿TA |
10-11 09:00 |
完 |
1
0
安托尼亚那青年
安托尼亞那青年
|
3-3 |
圣安约格图库門
聖安約格圖庫門
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
280 |
危地甲春 |
10-11 10:00 |
完 |
3
0
夏拉祖
夏拉祖
|
3-1 |
拉科茶塔
拉科茶塔
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
281 |
美乙 |
10-11 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
西雅图音速后备队
西雅圖海灣者後備隊
|
2-2 |
科罗拉多跃泉
科羅拉多躍泉
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|