1 |
所罗岛联 |
11-14 11:00 |
完 |
1
0
皇家卡莫拉
皇家卡莫拉
|
0-2 |
中央海岸足球俱乐部
中央海岸足球俱樂部
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
2 |
日足联 |
11-14 11:00 |
完 |
1
0
铃鹿无限
鈴鹿無限
|
3-0 |
润梅尔青森
潤梅爾青森
1
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
3 |
日丙 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
3
0
今治
今治
|
3-1 |
横滨体育
橫濱體育
1
0
|
2-1 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
4 |
日丙 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
1
0
鸟取飞翔
鳥取飛翔
|
1-0 |
格鲁洛盛冈
盛岡雙鶴
0
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
5 |
日丙 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
0
0
秋田蓝色闪电
秋田藍閃電
|
1-0 |
FC岐阜
FC岐阜
0
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2/2.5 |
6 |
日职女甲 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC爱媛女足
FC愛媛女足
|
1-5 |
千叶市原女足
千葉市原女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
7 |
日职女甲 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
0
0
新泻天鹅女足
新潟天鵝女足
|
0-0 |
比利萨女足
貝拉薩女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
8 |
日职女甲 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
1
0
野岛斯特拉女足
野島斯特拉女足
|
0-1 |
伊贺FC女足
伊賀FC女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
9 |
日职女甲 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
0
0
仙台维加泰女足
仙台維加泰女足
|
1-2 |
浦和红钻女足
浦和紅鑽女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
*一球 |
2.5/3 |
10 |
日足联 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
1
0
奈良俱乐部
奈良體育會
|
1-1 |
FC本田
FC本田
0
0
|
1-1 |
*半球 |
2.5 |
11 |
日足联 |
11-14 12:00 |
完 |
1
0
大阪俱乐部
大阪俱樂部
|
0-2 |
高知联合
高知聯合
1
0
|
0-1 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
12 |
澳南乙 |
11-14 12:00 |
待定 |
0
0
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
阿德萊德眼鏡蛇
|
|
伊斯特恩联
伊斯特恩联
0
0
|
|
|
|
13 |
澳南乙 |
11-14 12:00 |
待定 |
0
0
阿德莱德大学
阿德萊德大學
|
|
高勒
高勒
0
0
|
|
|
|
14 |
澳首后备 |
11-14 12:00 |
待定 |
0
0
袋鼠点流浪后备队
袋鼠點流浪後備隊
|
|
克萊沃后备队
克萊沃後備隊
0
0
|
|
|
|
15 |
澳南甲 |
11-14 12:30 |
完 |
1
0
西阿德莱德SC
西阿德萊德
|
1-2 |
白城伍德维尔
白城伍德維爾
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
16 |
澳南甲 |
11-14 12:30 |
完 |
1
0
斯特尔特狮队
斯特爾特獅隊
|
3-0 |
南阿德莱德黑豹
南阿德萊德黑豹
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
17 |
乌兹女超 |
11-14 13:00 |
待定 |
0
0
塔什干火车头女足
塔什干火车头女足
|
|
纳弗巴霍女足
纳弗巴霍女足
0
0
|
|
|
|
18 |
台湾乙 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
2
0
SFI FC
SFI FC
|
2-0 |
桃园国际
桃園國際
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
19 |
所罗岛联 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
3
0
亨德森鰻鱼
亨德森鰻魚
|
3-1 |
劳古联合
勞古聯合
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
20 |
日丙 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
0
0
熊本深红
熊本深紅
|
2-3 |
藤枝MYFC
藤枝MYFC
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
21 |
日丙 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
富山胜利
富山勝利
|
2-3 |
福岛FC
福島聯
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
22 |
日女挑联 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
0
0
筑波女足
築波女足
|
1-4 |
日本足协学院福岛女足
日本足協學院福島女足
0
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
23 |
日职联 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
2
0
札幌冈萨多
札幌岡薩多
|
1-1 |
鸟栖沙岩
鳥栖沙岩
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
24 |
日职联 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
0
0
广岛三箭
廣島三箭
|
1-1 |
横滨FC
FC橫濱
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
25 |
日职联 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
1
0
清水鼓动
清水心跳
|
3-1 |
大阪樱花
大阪櫻花
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
26 |
澳首后备 |
11-14 13:00 |
待定 |
0
0
纽玛克特后备队
紐瑪克特後備隊
|
|
里普利谷后备队
裡普利穀後備隊
0
0
|
|
|
|
27 |
澳黄后备 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
4
0
棕榈滩后备队
棕榈滩後備隊
|
0-2 |
伯利海特FC后备队
伯利海特FC後備隊
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
28 |
韩K3联附 |
11-14 13:00 |
完 |
0
0
江陵
江陵
|
0-0 |
釜山运输
釜山運輸
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
29 |
日职联 |
11-14 14:00 |
完 |
1
0
大阪钢巴
大阪飛腳
|
0-4 |
仙台维加泰
仙台維加泰
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
30 |
澳布后备 |
11-14 14:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿尔巴尼克里克后备队
阿爾巴尼克里克後備隊
|
0-3 |
圣乔治维莱后备队
聖喬治維萊後備隊
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
31 |
澳昆超 |
11-14 14:45 |
完 |
1
0
伊斯顿沙伯
伊斯頓沙伯
|
3-1 |
布里斯班前锋
布里斯本前鋒
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
32 |
中乙A |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
湖南湘涛华莱
湖南湘濤
|
0-1 |
淄博蹴鞠
淄博星期天
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
33 |
中乙A |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
上海嘉定城发搏击
上海嘉定城發搏擊
|
0-1 |
武汉三镇
武漢三鎮
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
34 |
中乙B |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
北京理工
北京理工
|
0-0 |
内蒙古草上飞
內蒙古草上飛
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
35 |
中乙B |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
青岛中创恒泰
青島中創恒泰
|
0-0 |
江苏盐城鼎立
江蘇鹽城
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
36 |
日职联 |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
横滨水手
橫濱水手
|
6-2 |
浦和红钻
浦和紅鑽
1
0
|
4-1 |
平手 |
8.5 |
37 |
港菁杯 |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
1
0
太阳飞马
天水圍飛馬
|
4-2 |
标准流浪
標準流浪
1
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
38 |
澳布后备 |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
1
1
史托姆斯世紀后备队
史托姆斯世紀後備隊
|
2-0 |
格兰后备队
格蘭後備隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
39 |
澳布女超 |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡布尔彻女足
卡布爾徹女足
|
0-2 |
布里斯班城女足
布里斯班城女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
40 |
澳布女超 |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
库梅拉女足
庫梅拉女足
|
3-0 |
安纳利女足
安奈爾女足
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
41 |
澳布甲保 |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
新农场联
新農場聯
|
3-1 |
佛吉尼亚联
佛吉尼亞聯
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
42 |
澳昆女超 |
11-14 15:00 |
|
0
0
西南昆士兰达雷女足
西南昆士蘭達雷女足
|
- |
摩顿湾联女足
摩頓灣聯女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
43 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 15:00 |
完 |
0
0
曼干纳弗巴霍
納曼干納弗巴霍
|
1-0 |
安迪江
安迪江
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
44 |
乌兹女超 |
11-14 15:30 |
完 |
1
0
安迪江女足
安迪江女足
|
0-2 |
布霍罗女足
布霍羅女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
45 |
台湾乙 |
11-14 16:00 |
完 |
0
0
台北玩一
臺北玩壹
|
0-2 |
童杰FC
童傑FC
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
46 |
日职联 |
11-14 16:00 |
|
0
0
鹿岛鹿角
鹿島鹿角
|
|
川崎前锋
川崎前鋒
0
0
|
|
|
|
47 |
澳布女超 |
11-14 16:00 |
|
0
0
松山女足
松山女足
|
- |
袋鼠点流浪女足
袋鼠點流浪女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
48 |
澳布女超 |
11-14 16:00 |
完 |
0
0
塔林加流浪女足
塔林加流浪女足
|
2-1 |
图旺女足
圖旺女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
49 |
澳布女超 |
11-14 16:00 |
|
0
0
布罗德海滩联合女足
布羅德海灘聯合女足
|
- |
格兰女足
格蘭女足
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
3/3.5 |
50 |
澳布甲冠 |
11-14 16:00 |
|
0
0
圣佛德流浪
聖佛德流浪
|
- |
湖泊FC
湖泊FC
0
0
|
- |
一球 |
3.5 |
51 |
澳布超冠 |
11-14 16:10 |
|
0
0
阿尔巴尼克里克
阿爾巴尼克里克
|
- |
圣乔治维莱FC
聖喬治維萊FC
0
0
|
- |
平手 |
4 |
52 |
澳昆女超 |
11-14 16:00 |
完 |
0
0
南查理斯顿布女足
南查理斯頓布女足
|
1-3 |
卡帕拉巴女足
卡帕拉巴女足
0
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
53 |
澳昆甲 |
11-14 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
南国老鹰
南國老鷹
|
3-4 |
叶士域治骑士
葉士域治騎士
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
54 |
澳黄超 |
11-14 16:00 |
完 |
2
0
沖浪者天堂
沖浪者天堂
|
1-1 |
棕榈滩
棕榈滩
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
55 |
越南乙 |
11-14 16:00 |
|
0
0
富安
富安
|
- |
泰宁保护区
泰寧保護區
0
0
|
- |
|
|
56 |
卢旺达联 |
11-14 16:30 |
完 |
4
0
埃托里
埃托里
|
1-0 |
因特福斯
因特福斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
57 |
印尼超 |
11-14 16:30 |
|
0
0
佩斯克
佩斯克
|
|
PSM马卡萨
PSM马卡萨
0
0
|
|
|
|
58 |
印尼超 |
11-14 16:30 |
|
0
0
帕森拉
帕森拉
|
|
巴日托
巴日托
0
0
|
|
|
|
59 |
澳布女超 |
11-14 16:30 |
完 |
1
0
昆士兰科技大学女足
昆士蘭科技大學女足
|
4-0 |
半岛电力BPL女足
半島電力BPL女足
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
60 |
澳昆甲 |
11-14 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
南部联合
南部聯合
|
1-7 |
威斯顿普德
威斯頓普德
1
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
61 |
澳昆超 |
11-14 16:30 |
|
0
0
阳光海岸流浪者
陽光海岸流浪者
|
- |
黄金海岸联
黃金海岸聯
0
0
|
- |
半球 |
3.5 |
62 |
澳昆超 |
11-14 16:30 |
完 |
0
1
黄金海岸骑士
黃金海岸騎士
|
5-1 |
卡帕拉巴
卡帕拉巴
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
63 |
澳昆超 |
11-14 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
半岛电力
半島電力
|
3-0 |
昆士兰狮队
昆士蘭獅隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
64 |
泰丙 |
11-14 16:45 |
|
0
0
孔旺
孔旺
|
- |
罗勇联
羅勇聯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
65 |
泰丙 |
11-14 16:45 |
完 |
1
0
甘烹碧
甘烹碧
|
2-0 |
北马里
北馬里
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
66 |
泰乙 |
11-14 16:45 |
|
0
0
通布里联
通布裏聯
|
- |
非塔布里联合
非塔布裡聯合
0
0
|
- |
|
|
67 |
泰乙 |
11-14 16:45 |
完 |
3
0
泰国皇家陆军
泰國皇家陸軍
|
2-1 |
曼谷FC
曼谷FC
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
68 |
泰乙 |
11-14 16:45 |
|
0
0
巴吞他尼联
巴吞他尼聯
|
- |
辛哈GB
辛哈GB
0
0
|
- |
|
|
69 |
泰乙 |
11-14 16:45 |
|
0
0
穆安联合
穆安聯合
|
- |
华欣城
華欣城
0
0
|
- |
|
|
70 |
泰乙 |
11-14 16:45 |
|
0
0
查亚夫姆联
查亞夫姆聯
|
- |
乌邦克鲁亚纳帕斯
烏邦克魯亞帕納斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
71 |
泰乙 |
11-14 16:45 |
|
0
0
班布昂FC
班布昂FC
|
- |
沙卡奥市
沙卡奧市
0
0
|
- |
|
|
72 |
不丹廷联 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
坦桑FC
坦桑FC
|
2-6 |
廷布联
廷布聯
0
0
|
0-5 |
|
|
73 |
乌兹甲B升 |
11-14 17:00 |
|
0
0
FK鲁宾
FK魯賓
|
- |
帕克塔科79
帕克塔科79
0
0
|
- |
|
|
74 |
乌兹甲东 |
11-14 17:30 |
|
0
0
FK鲁宾
FK魯賓
|
- |
帕克塔科79
帕克塔科79
0
0
|
- |
|
|
75 |
泰乙 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
3
1
昆肯莫丁丹
昆肯莫丁丹
|
0-4 |
尤度联
尤度聯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
76 |
泰乙 |
11-14 17:00 |
|
0
0
清莱兰纳
清萊蘭納
|
- |
程逸府
程逸府
0
0
|
- |
|
|
77 |
泰女超 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
春武里法女子
春武裡法女子
|
4-0 |
中弘寺女子
中弘寺女子
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
78 |
澳布女超 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
1
0
北布里斯班女足
北布里斯班女足
|
0-2 |
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
79 |
澳布女超 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
湖泊FC女足
湖泊FC女足
|
3-3 |
卡利拿女足
卡利拿女足
1
0
|
2-3 |
|
|
80 |
澳布甲保 |
11-14 17:00 |
|
0
0
北松
北松
|
- |
叶士域治城
葉士域治城
0
0
|
- |
|
|
81 |
澳布甲冠 |
11-14 17:00 |
|
0
0
布里斯本竞技
布里斯本競技
|
- |
韦斯登司比力
韋斯登司比力
0
0
|
- |
|
|
82 |
澳布超保 |
11-14 17:00 |
|
0
0
卡布尔彻
卡布爾徹
|
- |
布里斯班骑士
布里斯班騎士
0
0
|
- |
*平/半 |
3.5 |
83 |
澳布超冠 |
11-14 17:00 |
|
0
0
史托姆斯世纪
史托姆斯世紀
|
- |
格兰
格蘭
0
0
|
- |
*一球 |
3.5/4 |
84 |
澳昆女超 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
伊斯顿沙伯女足
伊斯頓沙伯女足
|
2-2 |
洛根利泰柠女足
洛根利泰檸女足
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
85 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 17:00 |
|
0
0
泰国
泰國
|
- |
泰国超级联赛明星队
泰國超級聯賽明星隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
86 |
罗乙 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
4
0
奥拉迪亚
奧拉迪亞
|
4-3 |
潘杜里
班度里
7
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
87 |
罗乙 |
12-02 20:00 |
|
0
0
里彭斯亚
里彭斯亞
|
|
米奥文尼
達斯亞米文尼
0
0
|
|
|
|
88 |
罗乙 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
3
0
CSS斯拉提拿
CSS斯拉提拿
|
1-0 |
梅塔洛格布斯
梅塔洛格布斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
89 |
罗乙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
斯克拉雷西塔
斯克拉雷西塔
|
|
克卢日大学
古積大學
0
0
|
|
|
|
90 |
罗乙 |
11-14 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
科穆纳莱雷恰
科穆納萊雷恰
|
2-0 |
斯洛博齐亚
斯洛博齊亞
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
91 |
罗乙 |
11-15 17:00 |
|
0
0
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
FK米耶爾庫雷亞丘克
|
|
康戈迪亚齐安
康戈迪亞齊安
0
0
|
|
|
|
92 |
港菁杯 |
11-14 17:30 |
|
0
0
杰志
傑志
|
- |
理文
理文
0
0
|
- |
半/一 |
3 |
93 |
克亚U19 |
12-05 17:00 |
|
0
0
比路樸U19
比路樸U19
|
- |
迪列高禾杰卡U19
迪列高禾傑卡U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
94 |
克亚U19 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
夏积杜克U19
夏積杜克U19
|
- |
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
薩格勒布戴拿模U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
95 |
匈丙 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
普斯卡斯学院B队
普斯卡斯學院B隊
|
- |
科马罗姆VSE
科馬羅姆VSE
0
0
|
- |
|
|
96 |
土丙D |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
苏坦贝利
蘇坦貝利
|
- |
卡拉科普鲁
卡拉科普魯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
97 |
土丙D |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
莫达芬
莫达芬
|
- |
阿蒂亚马尼体育
艾迪亞曼士邦
0
0
|
- |
|
|
98 |
土丙D |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
杜茲塞
杜茲塞
|
- |
凯斯特尔
凱斯特爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
99 |
土丙D |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
帕加马
帕加馬
|
- |
西利夫里士邦
錫利維斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
100 |
土丙D |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
阿卡沙雷士邦
阿卡沙雷士邦
|
- |
比莱吉克奥泽尔
比萊吉克奧澤爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
101 |
土丙D |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
凯尔基特
凱爾基特
|
- |
拜拉姆贝沙
拜拉姆貝沙
0
0
|
- |
|
|
102 |
土丙D |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
叶内奥都斯
叶内奥都斯
|
- |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦
布爾薩耶爾德勒姆士邦
0
0
|
- |
|
|
103 |
土乙白 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
祖古尔达克
祖古爾達克
|
- |
山路法斯堡
山路法斯堡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
104 |
土乙白 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
萨热耶尔
沙里耶爾
|
- |
俄辛康士邦
俄辛康士邦
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
105 |
土乙白 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
文尼沙BB
文尼沙BB
|
- |
卡拉曼马士邦
卡拉曼馬士邦
0
0
|
- |
球半 |
3 |
106 |
土乙白 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
高卡尔利
高卡爾利
|
- |
桑卡塔普士邦
桑卡塔普士邦
0
0
|
- |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
107 |
土乙白 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
伊尼高尔士邦
伊尼高爾士邦
|
- |
埃尔盖内
埃爾蓋內
0
0
|
- |
半球 |
2.5 |
108 |
土乙白 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
哈斯特帕
哈錫迪比
|
- |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
烏塔斯烏沙克士邦
0
0
|
- |
*一球 |
2.5/3 |
109 |
土乙白 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
古姆森士邦
古姆森士邦
|
- |
赫克莫古特拉仲
赫克莫古特拉仲
0
0
|
- |
*一/球半 |
3 |
110 |
土乙红 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
杜古雷士邦
杜古雷士邦
|
- |
加斯塔摩奴士邦
加斯塔摩奴士邦
0
0
|
- |
|
|
111 |
土乙红 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
塞里克
塞里克
|
- |
伊尤斯堡
伊約普
0
0
|
- |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
112 |
土乙红 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
佩迪卡斯堡
佩迪卡斯堡
|
- |
贝拉迪亚士邦
貝拉迪亞士邦
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
113 |
土乙红 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
基森海尔
基森海爾
|
- |
沙卡亚斯普
沙卡亞斯普
0
0
|
- |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
114 |
土乙红 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
卡拉比克体育
卡拉布克
|
- |
阿纳多卢
塞克爾士邦
0
0
|
- |
|
|
115 |
土乙红 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
波德鲁姆士邦
波德魯姆士邦
|
- |
布沙尼路费斯堡
布沙尼路費斯堡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
116 |
土乙红 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶
錫瓦斯貝萊迪耶
|
- |
伊梅斯古特
伊梅斯古特
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2.5 |
117 |
土乙红 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
伊拉兹斯堡
埃拉澤
|
- |
基克拉尔利士邦
基克拉爾利士邦
0
0
|
- |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
118 |
土库曼超 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
科佩达格
科佩達格
|
- |
阿尔廷阿西尔
阿爾廷阿西爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
119 |
土库曼超 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
恩尔格泰
恩爾格泰
|
- |
內比治
內比特治
0
0
|
- |
|
|
120 |
塞尔U19 |
11-14 18:00 |
11 |
0
0
诺维萨德1921 U19
諾維薩德1921 U19
|
0-1 |
OFK贝尔格莱德U19
OFK貝爾格萊德U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
121 |
塞尔U19 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
纳普里达克U19
納普里達克U19
|
- |
拉尼奇新贝尔格莱德U19
拉尼奇新貝爾格萊德U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
122 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
捷豹格斯克
捷豹格斯克
|
- |
卢齐诺
盧齊諾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
123 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
索克尔克勒泽威
索克爾克勒澤威
|
- |
格里夫
格里夫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
124 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
沙斯辛B队
沙斯辛B隊
|
- |
格瓦達科沙林
格瓦達科沙林
0
0
|
- |
|
|
125 |
波兰地区 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
华沙奥林匹克
華沙奧林匹克
|
- |
达布维利舍夫
達布維利舍夫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
126 |
波青联 |
11-14 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
沙斯辛青年队
沙斯辛青年隊
|
10-1 |
哥罗纳青年队
哥羅那青年隊
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
127 |
波青联 |
11-14 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
历基亚青年队
歷基亞青年隊
|
2-2 |
克拉科夫青年队
克拉科夫青年隊
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
128 |
泰甲 |
11-14 18:00 |
|
0
0
廊莫那浦府
廊莫那浦府
|
- |
斯沙克特
四色菊
0
0
|
- |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
129 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
萨格勒布火车头
薩格勒布火車頭
|
1-3 |
国际萨佩斯克
國際沙柏列斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
130 |
罗女超 |
11-14 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥林匹亚古积女足
奧林匹亞古積女足
|
9-2 |
卡门布库雷斯蒂女足
卡門布庫雷斯蒂女足
1
0
|
6-0 |
两球半 |
4 |
131 |
波青联 |
11-14 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
SMS洛兹青年队
SMS洛茲青年隊
|
2-1 |
列治普斯纳青年队
列治普斯納青年隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
132 |
土库曼超 |
11-14 18:45 |
|
0
0
萨格丹
薩格丹
|
- |
阿哈尔
阿哈爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
133 |
俄乙南 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
马哈奇卡拉
馬哈奇卡拉
|
- |
FK乌若扎
FK烏若扎
0
0
|
- |
|
|
134 |
俄乙南 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
库班帕夫洛夫斯卡亚
庫班帕夫洛夫斯卡亞
|
- |
军团迪纳摩
軍團迪納摩
0
0
|
- |
|
|
135 |
俄乙南 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
比奥洛格
比奧洛格
|
- |
德鲁日巴
德魯日巴
0
0
|
- |
|
|
136 |
保女超 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
里瓦尔科瓦切维奇女足
裏瓦爾科瓦切維奇女足
|
2-2 |
FK巴洛克女足
FK巴洛克女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
137 |
保女超 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
索菲亚超级体育会女足
索菲亞超級體育會女足
|
1-2 |
NSA索菲亚女足
NSA索菲亞女足
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
138 |
保女超 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
普罗夫迪夫女足
普羅夫迪夫女足
|
0-2 |
ZHFK瓦尔纳女足
ZHFK瓦爾納女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
139 |
卢旺达联 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
大猩猩FC
大猩猩FC
|
- |
卢瓦马加纳市
盧瓦馬加納市
0
0
|
- |
|
|
140 |
塞尔U19 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
2
0
马拉多特U19
馬拉多特U19
|
0-2 |
贝尔格莱德红星U19
貝爾格萊德紅星U19
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
141 |
摩尔乙 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
斯勒提
斯勒提
|
1-6 |
堤基纳
堤基納
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
142 |
泰乙 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
万开联
萬開聯
|
- |
赤大布瑞
赤大布瑞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
143 |
泰甲 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
阿尤塔亚联
阿尤塔亞聯
|
- |
查英特
查英特
0
0
|
- |
平手 |
2.5 |
144 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
斯卢萨可
斯盧薩可
|
- |
FC鱼雷
索甸奴魚雷
0
0
|
- |
*半/一 |
2.5/3 |
145 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
汉诺威96
漢諾威
|
- |
沃尔夫斯堡
沃爾夫斯堡
0
0
|
- |
*一球 |
3 |
146 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
普罗夫迪夫博特夫
普羅夫迪夫博特夫
|
- |
瑟特曼维里
瑟特曼維里
0
0
|
- |
|
|
147 |
芬女K联 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
0
1
瓦沙女足
瓦沙女足
|
1-4 |
FC体育女足
FC體育女足
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
148 |
芬女K联 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
努尔米耶尔维女足
努爾米耶爾維女足
|
2-2 |
HPS 女足
HPS 女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
149 |
葡女杯 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
1
0
SL本菲卡女足
SL賓菲加女足
|
0-3 |
里斯本竞技女足
士砵亭女足
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
150 |
葡锦标 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
皮维德SC
皮维德SC
|
- |
提森斯
迪辛斯
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2.5 |
151 |
葡锦标 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
蒙塔莱格里
蒙塔萊格里
|
- |
A.FC维苗苏
A.FC維苗蘇
0
0
|
- |
一球 |
2.5 |
152 |
西丁 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
米兰迪斯B队
米蘭迪斯B隊
|
- |
布尔戈斯CF
布爾戈斯CF
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
153 |
西青U19 |
11-14 19:00 |
完 |
3
0
维埃拉联邦U19
維埃拉聯邦U19
|
2-2 |
阿科德迪U19
阿科德迪U19
4
1
|
0-2 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
154 |
印尼超 |
11-14 19:15 |
|
0
0
巴杨卡拉泗水联
巴杨卡拉泗水联
|
|
印尼军
印尼军
0
0
|
|
|
|
155 |
塞尔U19 |
11-14 19:30 |
|
0
0
贝尔格莱德拉德U19
貝爾格萊德拉德U19
|
- |
瑞德尼基U19
瑞德尼基U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
156 |
意女甲 |
11-14 20:15 |
|
0
0
恩波里女足
恩波里女足
|
- |
国际米兰女足
國際米蘭女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
157 |
波兰甲 |
11-14 19:30 |
|
0
0
GKS贝查特
GKS傑斯特澤比
|
|
LKS洛迪兹
LKS羅茲
0
0
|
|
|
|
158 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 19:30 |
完 |
0
0
波斯波利斯帕克达什特
波斯波利斯帕克達什特
|
3-2 |
高尔高赫
高爾高赫
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
159 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 19:30 |
|
0
0
巴达祖斯
巴達祖斯
|
- |
圭久洛
圭久洛
0
0
|
- |
半球 |
2.5 |
160 |
西丁 |
11-14 19:30 |
|
0
0
马纳科尔
馬納科
|
- |
SD波特曼
SD波特曼
0
0
|
- |
一球 |
2.5 |
161 |
沙地乙A |
11-14 19:55 |
完 |
0
0
萨法KSA
薩法KSA
|
1-2 |
卡索马
卡索馬
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
162 |
丹女杯 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
欧登塞女足
奧丹斯女足
|
2-0 |
阿尔堡弗雷亚女足
阿爾堡弗雷亞女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
163 |
丹麦U17 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
霍森斯U17
霍森斯U17
|
0-3 |
施克堡U17
施克堡U17
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
164 |
丹麦乙A |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
塞维斯特
塞维斯特
|
- |
米德法特
米德法特
0
0
|
- |
*半球 |
3 |
165 |
丹麦乙B |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
梵鲁斯
雲洛斯
|
- |
海勒鲁普
赫勒烏普
0
0
|
- |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
166 |
乌克乙 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
诺瓦卡荷夫卡
諾瓦卡荷夫卡
|
3-0 |
皇家帕哈姆
皇家帕哈姆
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
167 |
乌拉U19 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
丹奴比奥U19
丹紐比奧U19
|
- |
图尔克U19
圖爾克U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
168 |
乌拉U19 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
LA卢兹U19
LA卢兹U19
|
- |
罗姆帕拉U19
羅姆帕拉U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
169 |
俄乙南 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
新罗西斯克黑海人
查洛摩勒斯
|
- |
福瑞迪
福瑞迪
0
0
|
- |
|
|
170 |
俄乙南 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
纳尔奇克斯巴达
納爾奇克斯巴達
|
- |
马舒克KMV
麥呼克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
171 |
俄乙南 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
斯塔维迪纳摩
斯塔夫羅波爾戴拿模
|
- |
切尔克斯克
切爾克斯克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
172 |
俄室内足 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
乌赫塔室内足球队
烏赫塔室內足球隊
|
2-4 |
尼科尔诺里尔斯克室内足球队
尼科爾諾里爾斯克室內足球隊
0
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
173 |
俄室内足 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
迪那摩萨马拉室內足球队
迪那摩薩馬拉室內足球隊
|
2-3 |
即锡纳拉室内足球队
即錫納室內足球隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
174 |
匈女甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
吉奧利女足
吉奧利女足
|
3-1 |
松博特海伊女足
松博特海伊女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
175 |
北马其乙东 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
FK罗索曼
FK羅索曼
|
- |
樸比达
樸比達
0
0
|
- |
|
|
176 |
北马其乙东 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
卡梅尼察
卡梅尼察
|
- |
斯洛加維尼察
斯洛加維尼察
0
0
|
- |
|
|
177 |
北马其乙东 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
普拉柯维卡
普拉柯維卡
|
- |
布雷加尼卡
布雷加尼卡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
178 |
北马其乙东 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
奥斯格维
奧斯格維
|
- |
普赫谢沃
普赫謝沃
0
0
|
- |
|
|
179 |
北马其乙东 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
喀泽夫
喀澤夫
|
- |
蒂克韦什
蒂克韋什
0
0
|
- |
|
|
180 |
北马其乙西 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
戈斯蒂瓦尔
戈斯蒂瓦爾
|
- |
特特斯
特特斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
181 |
北马其乙西 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
韦莱什塔
韋萊什塔
|
- |
奥赫里德
奧赫里德
0
0
|
- |
|
|
182 |
北马其乙西 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
德利塔波哥维涅
德利塔波哥維涅
|
- |
卡迪诺
卡迪諾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
183 |
北马其乙西 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
维拉利米
維拉利米
|
- |
科拉布德巴尔
科拉布德巴爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
184 |
北马其乙西 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
FK斯科普里
FK斯科普里
|
- |
瓦尔达福里诺
瓦爾達福里諾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
185 |
塞尔女甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
ZFK马希纳女足
ZFK馬希納女足
|
2-0 |
拉尼奇1923女足
拉尼奇1923女足
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
186 |
塞尔甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
澤倫斯尼卡潘切沃
|
- |
诺维贝尔格莱德
諾維貝爾格萊德
0
0
|
- |
|
|
187 |
塞尔甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
洛茲尼察
洛茲尼察
|
- |
波拉斯
玻拉斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
188 |
塞尔甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
杜博西卡
杜博西卡
|
- |
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德
0
0
|
- |
|
|
189 |
德女联 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
云达不莱梅女足
雲達不萊梅女足
|
- |
杜伊斯堡女足
杜伊斯堡女足
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
190 |
挪乙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
斯吉德
斯吉德
|
- |
费德列斯达
費德列斯達
0
0
|
- |
|
|
191 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
维基勒
維基勒
|
- |
波贡格罗兹克
波贡格罗兹克
0
0
|
- |
*半球 |
3 |
192 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
弗洛塔
弗洛塔
|
- |
巴特克扎林
巴特克紮林
0
0
|
- |
|
|
193 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
克鲁茨波克
克魯茨波克
|
- |
塔尔诺夫斯
塔爾諾夫斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
194 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
扎姆布朗
扎姆布朗
|
- |
布龙拉多姆
布龍拉多姆
0
0
|
- |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
195 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
卢宾扎格勒比B队
路賓B隊
|
- |
恩尔格提克
恩爾格提克
0
0
|
- |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
196 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
斯凯尔涅维采
斯凯尔涅维采
|
- |
索科尔
索科爾
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
197 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
斯亚卡
斯亞卡
|
- |
希特曼
希特曼
0
0
|
- |
|
|
198 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 23:29 |
|
0
0
华沙普罗尼亚
華沙普隆尼亞
|
- |
历基亚B队
歷基亞B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
199 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
比托姆
普隆尼亞比唐
|
- |
尼萨波隆尼亚
尼薩波隆尼亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
200 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
新塔尔格
新塔爾格
|
- |
W.登比察
W.登比察
0
0
|
- |
|
|
201 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
KS波罗尼亚
KS波羅尼亞
|
- |
尼尔巴
尼爾巴
0
0
|
- |
|
|
202 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
KS库特诺
KS庫特諾
|
- |
瓦西里科夫
瓦西裏科夫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
203 |
波兰乙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
西德尔策
西德爾策
|
- |
琴斯托霍瓦火花
琴斯托霍瓦火花
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2.5 |
204 |
波兰乙 |
11-14 20:15 |
|
0
0
波兹南波兰II
波兹南波兰II
|
- |
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
0
0
|
- |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
205 |
波兰乙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
GKS卡托威斯
卡杜華斯
|
- |
卡利什
卡利什
0
0
|
- |
半/一 |
2.5 |
206 |
波兰乙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
斯塔泽舒夫
斯塔澤舒夫
|
- |
比托维亚
比托維亞
0
0
|
- |
平/半 |
2.5 |
207 |
波兰甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
拉多麦科
拉多麥科
|
|
索斯诺维克
索斯諾維茨
0
0
|
|
|
|
208 |
波斯地区 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
史洛加多波
史洛加多波
|
- |
泽杰尼卡
澤傑尼卡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
209 |
波斯地区 |
11-14 19:55 |
|
0
0
FK波德里涅
FK波德里涅
|
- |
茲維耶達
茲維耶達
0
0
|
- |
|
|
210 |
波斯地区 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
FK拉迪斯卡
FK拉迪斯卡
|
- |
苏捷斯卡
苏捷斯卡
0
0
|
- |
|
|
211 |
泰女超 |
11-14 20:00 |
待定 |
0
0
兴洪联合会女子
興洪聯合會女子
|
|
弗拉姆曼谷FC女足
弗拉姆曼谷FC女足
0
0
|
|
|
|
212 |
泰甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
萨穆帕肯
薩穆帕肯海關聯
|
- |
沙木沙克
薩穆特松柯恩
0
0
|
- |
|
|
213 |
泰甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
清迈
清邁
|
- |
乌泰他尼森林
烏泰他尼森林
0
0
|
- |
|
|
214 |
泰甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
那可恩普拉托姆
那可恩普拉托姆
|
- |
赫恩柯恩联
赫恩柯恩聯
0
0
|
- |
平手 |
2.5 |
215 |
爱沙女甲冠 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
科罗拉女足
科羅拉女足
|
3-1 |
卡勒威女足
卡勒威女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
216 |
爱沙女甲冠 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯女足
帕爾努瓦普魯斯女足
|
1-1 |
沙库体育会女足
沙庫體育會女足
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
217 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
FK巴卡
FK巴卡
|
3-2 |
萨博迪卡
蘇波迪查
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
218 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
古拉瑞奇
古拉瑞奇
|
- |
因吉亚
因吉亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
219 |
瑞典乙北 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
|
- |
卡尔斯塔德
卡爾斯塔德
0
0
|
- |
*半/一 |
3 |
220 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
米洛斯拉瓦
米洛斯拉瓦
|
0-1 |
福雷斯塔苏西瓦
福雷斯塔蘇西瓦
7
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
221 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
德积
烏尼雷亞德治
|
- |
克鲁日桑纳塔特
桑納塔特古積
0
0
|
- |
|
|
222 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
SR布拉索夫
SR巴索夫
|
- |
ACS奥林匹克
ACS奧林匹克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
223 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:10 |
|
0
0
格瑞埃鲁卡
格瑞埃魯卡
|
- |
利波瓦
利波瓦
0
0
|
- |
|
|
224 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
胡內多阿拉
胡內多阿拉
|
- |
乌尼雷亚温格内
烏尼雷亞溫格內
0
0
|
- |
|
|
225 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
GS吉罗特尔塔尔古石炭酸
GS吉羅特爾塔爾古石炭酸
|
- |
加斯梅登B队
加斯梅登B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
226 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
阿富马齐
阿富馬齊
|
- |
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼
萊奧爾代尼
0
0
|
- |
|
|
227 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
ACS塔古
ACS塔古
|
- |
科罗纳巴索夫
科羅納巴索夫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
228 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
加拉茨钢铁
加拉迪
|
- |
瑟拉特
瑟拉特
0
0
|
- |
|
|
229 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
普洛佩尼
普洛佩尼
|
- |
塞库耶斯克
塞庫耶斯克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
230 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
沃伦塔利B队
沃倫塔利B隊
|
- |
AFC布加勒斯特
AFC布加勒斯特
0
0
|
- |
|
|
231 |
罗丙 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
CS卡拉奥华大学B队
CS卡拉奧華大學B隊
|
- |
塞林西尼学院B队
塞林西尼學院B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
232 |
西室内足 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
安特雀拉室內足球队
安特雀拉室內足球隊
|
3-4 |
莱万特室内足球队
利雲特室內足球隊
0
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
233 |
西青U19 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
特內里費U19
特內里費U19
|
5-0 |
拉古纳U19
拉古納U19
0
0
|
2-0 |
两球半 |
3.5 |
234 |
西青U19 |
11-14 20:00 |
待定 |
0
0
CD阿法拉U19
CD阿法拉U19
|
|
SD圣若泽U19
SD聖若澤U19
0
0
|
|
|
|
235 |
西青U19 |
11-14 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡萨布兰卡U19
卡薩布蘭卡U19
|
0-0 |
莱尔伊达U19
莱尔伊达U19
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
236 |
沙地乙B |
11-14 20:10 |
|
0
0
阿尔沙尔卡
阿爾沙爾卡
|
- |
阿里夫
阿里夫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
237 |
沙地青 |
11-14 20:10 |
完 |
0
0
艾沙比青年队
沙巴柏青年隊
|
0-2 |
海尔欧青年队
海爾歐青年隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
238 |
沙地乙B |
11-14 20:15 |
|
0
0
莫泽尔
莫澤爾
|
- |
阿尔纳泽马
阿爾納澤馬
0
0
|
- |
|
|
239 |
沙地青 |
11-14 20:15 |
完 |
0
0
費哈青年队
費哈青年隊
|
2-2 |
伊蒂法克青年队
伊蒂法克青年隊
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
240 |
沙地青 |
11-14 20:15 |
完 |
0
0
费萨里哈曼青年队
費薩里哈曼青年隊
|
1-1 |
纳萨青年队
納斯青年隊
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
241 |
沙地乙B |
11-14 20:20 |
|
0
0
Al 科尔
Al 科爾
|
- |
欧鲁巴赫
歐魯巴赫
0
0
|
- |
|
|
242 |
沙地青 |
11-14 20:20 |
完 |
0
0
塔亚文青年队
塔亞文青年隊
|
0-3 |
吉达艾阿里青年队
吉達艾阿里青年隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
243 |
丹麦乙B |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
KFUM洛斯基德
KFUM洛斯基德
|
- |
艾华塔
厄華特
0
0
|
- |
|
|
244 |
克亚丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
别洛瓦尔
別洛瓦爾
|
1-3 |
克里热夫齐
克里熱夫齊
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
245 |
克亚丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
武泰克斯
武泰克斯
|
1-3 |
奥里奥利克
奧里奧利克
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
246 |
克亚丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
比利斯
貝利斯
|
6-0 |
巴科夫利耶
巴科夫利耶
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
247 |
克亚杯 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
库里洛维斯
庫里洛維斯
|
0-4 |
奥斯杰克
奧斯積克
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
248 |
匈丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
斯扎比德基克托
斯紮比德基克托
|
- |
佩鲁茨
佩魯茨
0
0
|
- |
|
|
249 |
匈丙 |
12-02 20:00 |
|
0
0
利波特佩卡塞格
利波特佩卡塞格
|
- |
蒙福克圣亚克
蒙福克聖亞克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
250 |
匈丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
肯佐米斯莱尼
寇薩米斯蘭尼
|
- |
凯奇凯梅特
卡斯基美迪
0
0
|
- |
|
|
251 |
匈丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
蒂萨新城
蒂薩新城
|
- |
福兹斯捷马特
福茲斯捷馬特
0
0
|
- |
|
|
252 |
匈丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
塔塔班亚
塔塔班亞
|
- |
摩尔菲尔瓦B队
摩爾菲爾瓦B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
253 |
匈丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
迪歐斯捷爾二队
迪歐斯捷爾二队
|
- |
贝伦尼FC
貝倫尼FC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
254 |
匈丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
迪比辛尼DVSC
迪比辛尼B隊
|
- |
珍珠市
珍珠市
0
0
|
- |
|
|
255 |
匈丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
伊洛尔
艾羅爾
|
- |
加尔多尼SC
加爾多尼SC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
256 |
匈丙 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
塞格雷德
塞格雷德
|
- |
普达洛克
普達洛克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
257 |
匈女甲 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
0
0
科伦SC女足
科倫SC女足
|
1-4 |
迪欧斯捷尔女足
迪歐斯捷爾女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
258 |
喀麦隆女联 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
2
0
凯曼杜阿拉女足
凱曼杜阿拉女足
|
6-3 |
雅温得巨炮女足
雅溫得巨炮女足
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
259 |
沙地乙B |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
禾特恩
霍泰恩
|
- |
阿尔塞米亚
阿爾塞米亞
0
0
|
- |
|
|
260 |
沙地青 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
0
0
泰青年队
泰青年隊
|
2-2 |
艾尔维达青年队
艾爾維達青年隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
261 |
法女甲 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
勒阿弗尔女足
勒哈費爾女足
|
- |
波尔多女足
波爾多女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
262 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
弗羅茨瓦夫
弗羅茨瓦夫
|
- |
达布热格
达布热格
0
0
|
- |
|
|
263 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
波兰斯威尼卡
波兰斯威尼卡
|
- |
LSK戈查卓德
LSK戈查卓德
0
0
|
- |
|
|
264 |
波斯地区 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
卡肯积
卡肯積
|
- |
加比拉
加比拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
265 |
波斯地区 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
拉德尼克
拉德尼克
|
- |
維尼塞NK
维尼塞NK
0
0
|
- |
|
|
266 |
波斯地区 |
11-14 20:30 |
|
0
0
查普利纳
查普利納
|
- |
特拉尼克
特拉尼克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
267 |
英总女超 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
曼联女足
曼聯女足
|
2-2 |
曼彻斯特城女足
曼城女足
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
268 |
阿尔巴杯 |
11-14 20:30 |
完 |
3
0
拉奇
KF拉奇
|
1-1 |
伊拿迪亚
伊拿迪亚
5
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
269 |
阿联酋甲 |
11-14 20:40 |
|
0
0
泰德
泰德
|
- |
酋长
酋長會
0
0
|
- |
|
|
270 |
阿联酋甲 |
11-14 20:40 |
|
0
0
富查伊拉
渡巴阿富查伊拉
|
- |
奥鲁巴
奧魯巴
0
0
|
- |
|
|
271 |
丹麦乙B |
11-14 20:45 |
完 |
0
0
法特列斯堡
法特列斯堡
|
3-1 |
纳斯特维德
奈司特維德
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
272 |
沙地乙B |
11-14 20:45 |
完 |
0
0
渥治
渥治
|
4-3 |
瓦沙姆
瓦沙姆
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
273 |
沙地青 |
11-14 20:45 |
完 |
0
0
尤胡德青年队
尤胡德青年隊
|
2-1 |
艾伯哈青年队
亞哈青年隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
274 |
沙地青 |
11-14 20:45 |
完 |
0
0
伊蒂哈德吉达青年队
伊蒂哈德青年隊
|
5-0 |
哈哲尔青年队
哈哲爾青年隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
275 |
西女超 |
11-14 20:45 |
完 |
0
0
华伦西亚女足
華倫西亞女足
|
1-0 |
巴列卡诺女足
華歷簡奴女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
276 |
塞尔U19 |
11-14 20:55 |
待定 |
0
0
沃日多瓦茨U19
沃日多瓦茨U19
|
|
拉尼奇1923U19
拉尼奇1923U19
0
0
|
|
|
|
277 |
塞尔U19 |
11-14 20:55 |
完 |
1
0
斯巴达苏波迪查U19
斯巴達蘇波迪查U19
|
0-2 |
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德U19
格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德U19
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
278 |
巴圣青联 |
11-14 20:55 |
完 |
4
0
中央青年队
中央青年隊
|
1-1 |
伊波久卡青年队
伊波久卡青年隊
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
279 |
丹麦乙A |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
尼斯比
奈斯比
|
0-0 |
VSK奥胡斯
VSK阿曉斯
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
280 |
丹麦乙A |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
弗雷姆
弗雷姆
|
2-0 |
霍尔贝克
霍貝克
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
281 |
丹麦乙A |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
奥胡斯费马
阿曉斯費馬
|
2-1 |
达伦
達倫
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
282 |
丹麦乙B |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
4
1
AB塔恩比
AB塔恩比
|
1-1 |
AB格莱萨克瑟
AB格萊薩克瑟
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
283 |
丹麦乙B |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
斯科修夫
斯科修夫
|
1-2 |
希勒罗德
希勒羅德
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
284 |
乌兹甲 |
11-14 17:00 |
|
0
0
萨马尔罕迪纳摩
薩馬爾罕戴拿模
|
|
休尔坦古佐
舒爾坦古扎爾
0
0
|
|
|
|
285 |
俄室内足 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
1
诺瓦迦室內足球队
诺瓦迦室內足球隊
|
3-4 |
CPRF室内足球队
CPRF室內足球隊
0
0
|
2-4 |
|
|
286 |
克亚丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
伊馬卡爾斯卡
伊马卡尔斯卡
|
1-0 |
NK株式会社岛
NK株式會社島
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
287 |
克亚丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
扎哥拉
紮哥拉
|
1-2 |
NK奥普曾
NK奥普曾
1
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
288 |
克亚丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
马克西米
馬克西米
|
1-2 |
维拉皮塞
維拉皮塞
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
289 |
克亚丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
哈斯克
哈斯克
|
0-4 |
贾伦
加倫
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
290 |
克亚丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
沃迪斯
沃迪斯
|
5-3 |
布拉托
布拉托
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
291 |
国际友谊 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
韩国U23
南韓U23
|
1-3 |
巴西U23
巴西U23
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
292 |
奥女甲 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
SV霍恩女足
SV霍恩女足
|
1-1 |
阿尔腾马克女足
阿爾騰馬克女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
293 |
奥女甲 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
贝格海姆女足
貝格海姆女足
|
1-3 |
圣珀尔滕女足
聖普爾頓女足
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
294 |
委內乙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
洛斯安第斯大学
洛斯安第斯大學
|
3-2 |
该柯莫纳雷
該柯莫納雷
3
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
295 |
巴勒联 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿尔比拉
阿爾比拉
|
1-0 |
图勒凯尔姆
圖勒凱爾姆
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
296 |
德丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
曼海姆
曼希恩
|
4-1 |
因戈尔施塔特
恩高斯達特
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
297 |
德丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
凯泽斯劳滕
凱沙羅頓
|
1-1 |
马格德堡
馬德堡
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
298 |
德丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
韦恩
韋恩
|
3-1 |
茨维考FC
茨维考FC
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
299 |
德丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
特库古库阿塔斯普
特庫古庫阿塔斯普
|
2-1 |
杜伊斯堡
杜伊斯堡
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
300 |
德丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
乌丁根05
烏丁根
|
3-1 |
温特哈兴
安達赫治
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
301 |
德丙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
哈雷斯彻
賀利舒查
|
1-1 |
罗斯托克
羅斯托克
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
302 |
德地区西 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
维登贝鲁克
威登布拉克
|
4-1 |
柏基斯兹
柏基斯兹
0
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
303 |
德地区西 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
洛特
洛特
|
0-2 |
VFB汉堡格
漢堡格
0
0
|
0-1 |
半球 |
3 |
304 |
德地区西 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
SV利比斯塔德
SV利比斯塔德
|
0-4 |
慕士达
普斯辛蒙斯達
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
305 |
德地区西 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
科隆青年队
科隆青年隊
|
1-0 |
胡派达尔
胡派達爾
5
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
306 |
德地区西 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
5
0
杜塞尔多夫业余队
杜塞爾多夫業餘隊
|
3-2 |
幸运科隆
科隆福圖納
1
0
|
2-1 |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
307 |
德地区西 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
邦纳
邦納
|
1-0 |
罗迪豪森
羅迪豪森
0
0
|
1-0 |
*半/一 |
3 |
308 |
德地区西 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
艾伦
艾倫
|
1-2 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
慕遜加柏業余隊
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
309 |
挪乙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
埃格尔森德
埃格爾森德
|
7-2 |
索特拉
索特拉
4
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
310 |
捷乙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
治鲁迪
治魯迪
|
3-0 |
维谢赫拉德
維謝赫拉德
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
311 |
比女超 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
0
1
艾尔斯特女足
艾爾斯特女足
|
1-1 |
达梅斯女足
達梅斯女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
312 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 21:00 |
|
0
0
乐范格尔
利雲加
|
- |
罗森博格B队
洛辛堡B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
313 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 21:00 |
|
0
0
阿赞
阿贊
|
- |
姆贝亚市
姆貝亞市
0
0
|
- |
|
|
314 |
瑞典乙北 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
泰比
泰比
|
1-3 |
耶夫勒
加費萊
1
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
315 |
瑞典乙南 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿西特拉保
阿西特拉保
|
4-2 |
艾斯基斯迈
艾斯基斯邁
0
0
|
3-2 |
|
|
316 |
瑞典乙南 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
特瓦克斯
特瓦克斯
|
1-1 |
林多米
連多姆
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
317 |
白俄乙升 |
11-14 20:00 |
|
0
0
斯腾勒斯平斯克
斯騰勒斯平斯克
|
- |
奥斯波维奇
奧斯波維奇
0
0
|
- |
|
|
318 |
白俄乙升 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
莫洛迪兹诺
莫洛迪兹诺
|
- |
萨克杜亚B队
薩克杜亞B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
319 |
白俄乙升 |
11-14 19:00 |
|
0
0
巴拉诺维治
巴拉諾維治
|
- |
特兰斯迈
迪尼伯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
320 |
立陶甲 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
萨尔格里斯
薩基列斯
|
3-0 |
苏杜瓦
蘇度瓦
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
321 |
西乙 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
富恩拉布雷达
富恩拉巴達
|
1-1 |
西班牙人
愛斯賓奴
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
322 |
西青U19 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
維多利亞U19
維多利亚U19
|
1-2 |
圣费南多U19
聖費南多U19
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
323 |
马女联 |
11-14 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
ZFK伊斯塔女足
ZFK伊斯塔女足
|
0-4 |
ZFK特维尔女足
ZFK特維爾女足
1
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
324 |
波兰地区 |
11-14 21:10 |
完 |
0
0
乔泽福维亚B队
喬澤福維亞B隊
|
1-1 |
兹拉基
茲拉基
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
325 |
非洲南女杯 |
11-14 21:25 |
完 |
1
0
南非女足
南非女足
|
2-1 |
博茨瓦纳女足
博茨瓦納女足
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
326 |
印尼超 |
11-14 21:30 |
|
0
0
马兰
马兰
|
|
培斯塔坦格朗
培斯塔坦格朗
0
0
|
|
|
|
327 |
巴米乙 |
11-14 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
普索阿莱格伦斯
普索阿萊格倫斯
|
3-0 |
比提姆FC
比提姆FC
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
328 |
意女甲 |
11-14 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
弗洛朗蒂亚女足
弗洛朗蒂亞女足
|
1-2 |
尤文图斯女足
祖雲達斯女足
1
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
3.5 |
329 |
意女甲 |
11-14 21:30 |
完 |
2
0
巴里女足
賓克史普特坦女足
|
0-2 |
佛罗伦萨女足
費倫天拿女足
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
330 |
比女超 |
11-14 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
标准列治女足
標準列治女足
|
2-1 |
布鲁日女足
布魯日女足
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
331 |
法女甲 |
11-14 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
兰斯女足
蘭斯女足
|
1-2 |
弗勒里91女足
弗勒里91女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
332 |
法女甲 |
11-14 21:30 |
完 |
3
0
吉英坎女足
吉英坎女足
|
1-1 |
巴黎FC女足
巴黎FC女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
333 |
法女甲 |
11-14 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
迪安女足
迪安女足
|
1-0 |
蒙彼利埃女足
蒙彼利埃女足
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
334 |
保杯 |
11-14 21:45 |
完 |
0
0
贝迪夫伊提曼
貝迪夫伊提曼
|
0-5 |
索非亚中央陆军
索菲亞中央陸軍
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
335 |
匈杯 |
11-14 21:45 |
完 |
0
0
比奇斯吉
比奇斯吉
|
0-5 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯
費倫斯華路士
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
336 |
丹麦乙A |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
B93哥本哈根
堡魯本B93
|
1-0 |
SfB欧雷
SfB歐雷
0
0
|
0-0 |
球半/两 |
3.5 |
337 |
丹麦乙B |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
尼克宾
尼高賓
|
2-0 |
罗斯基德
洛斯基德
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
338 |
丹麦乙B |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
布隆索伊
布朗薛治
|
3-1 |
B73斯莱格思
B73斯萊格思
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
339 |
墨西U20 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
拿根亚青U20
拿根亞U20
|
2-2 |
瓜达拉哈拉U20
哥達拿查拉U20
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
340 |
奥地利杯 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿勒黑里根
阿勒黑里根
|
0-0 |
阿姆斯特顿
阿姆斯特頓
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
341 |
意丁 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
瓦多
瓦多
|
- |
德尔特霍纳
德爾特霍納
0
0
|
- |
|
|
342 |
意乙 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
德比尔图斯
恩特拉
|
0-2 |
威尼斯
威尼斯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
343 |
智利甲 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
帕莱斯蒂诺
柏利斯天奴
|
3-1 |
科洛科洛
高路高路
5
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
344 |
欧国联 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
1
1
圣马力诺
聖馬力諾
|
0-0 |
直布罗陀
直布羅陀
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
345 |
欧国联 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
马耳他
馬爾他
|
3-1 |
安道尔
安道爾
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
346 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
FK梅塔拉卡
梅塔拉
|
- |
嘉沃伊万基卡
渣華爾
0
0
|
- |
|
|
347 |
瑞典乙北 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
哈宁厄
哈寧厄
|
10-2 |
贝尔加
貝爾加
2
0
|
5-0 |
|
|
348 |
瑞典乙南 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
3
0
隆德斯
隆德
|
1-2 |
特罗尔海坦
特羅赫頓
5
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
349 |
瑞典乙南 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
宁高平城
寧高平城
|
4-0 |
卡尔期克朗
卡爾期克朗
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
350 |
瑞典女乙 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
3
1
桑德维肯斯IF女足
桑德維肯斯IF女足
|
0-2 |
模仑女足
模侖女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
351 |
瑞典女乙 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
卡尔马女足
卡馬亞女足
|
3-1 |
克华斯维登斯女足
克華斯維登斯女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
352 |
瑞典女乙 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
艾林格萨斯女足
艾林格薩斯女足
|
1-0 |
桑纳纳女足
桑納納女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
353 |
瑞典女乙 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
波斯坦纳斯女足
波斯坦納斯女足
|
1-1 |
布罗马博亚纳女足
龐馬普卡納女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
354 |
瑞典女乙 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
哈马比女足
哈馬比女足
|
5-2 |
艾斯祖女足
艾斯祖女足
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
355 |
瑞典女乙 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
利德雪平女足
利德雪平女足
|
0-2 |
AIK史塔克隆女足
AIK蘇納女足
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
356 |
瑞典女乙 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
梅耳贝肯斯女足
梅爾貝肯斯女足
|
1-3 |
吉特克斯DFF女足
吉特克斯女足
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
357 |
白俄甲 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
斯普尼克雷奇萨
斯普尼克雷奇萨
|
|
斯洛尼姆
斯洛尼姆
0
0
|
|
|
|
358 |
白俄甲 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
戈梅尔火车头
戈梅尔火车头
|
|
戈拉尼特
戈拉尼特
0
0
|
|
|
|
359 |
白俄甲 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
纳夫田
纳夫田
|
|
奥尔沙
奥尔沙
0
0
|
|
|
|
360 |
白俄甲 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
克鲁姆卡其
克鲁姆卡其
|
|
奥什米亚内
奥什米亚内
0
0
|
|
|
|
361 |
白俄甲 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
沃尔纳平斯克
沃尔纳平斯克
|
|
利达
利达
0
0
|
|
|
|
362 |
白俄甲 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
斯韦洛戈斯克
斯韦洛戈斯克
|
|
高美尔
高美尔
0
0
|
|
|
|
363 |
白俄甲 |
11-14 22:00 |
|
0
0
阿森纳捷尔任斯克
阿森纳捷尔任斯克
|
|
斯莫根
斯莫根
0
0
|
|
|
|
364 |
芬甲附 |
11-14 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
TPS土尔库
TPS杜古
|
1-1 |
科特卡
科特卡
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
365 |
塞尔女甲 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
3
0
泽蒙女足
澤蒙女足
|
1-2 |
科路巴拉女足
科路巴拉女足
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
366 |
威超 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
3
0
现代城
紐城
|
3-2 |
弗林特镇
弗林特鎮
3
0
|
1-1 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
367 |
威超 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
巴拉镇
巴拉鎮
|
4-1 |
佩尼邦
佩尼邦
4
0
|
3-1 |
一/球半 |
3 |
368 |
爱女联 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
FC条约联合女足
FC條約聯合女足
|
0-3 |
DLR波浪女足
DLR波浪女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
369 |
英总女超 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
1
0
阿斯顿维拉女足
阿士東維拉女足
|
0-1 |
伯明翰城女足
伯明翰女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
370 |
西丁 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
卡特斯
卡特斯
|
4-0 |
塞莱阿
塞莱阿
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
371 |
西丁 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
哥士坦斯亚
哥士坦斯亞
|
0-2 |
安德拉特克斯
安德拉特克斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
372 |
西丙1 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
巴拉多利德B队
華拉度列B隊
|
3-2 |
科瓦栋卡
科瓦棟卡
1
0
|
2-1 |
一球 |
2.5 |
373 |
西青U19 |
11-14 22:30 |
完 |
4
0
CD罗达U19
CD羅達U19
|
2-1 |
帕塔科纳U19
帕塔科納U19
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
374 |
沙地青 |
11-14 22:35 |
完 |
0
0
瓜达席亚青年队
瓜達席亞青年隊
|
1-1 |
阿尔菲斯青年队
阿爾菲斯青年隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
375 |
西丁 |
11-14 22:45 |
完 |
0
0
巴雷达
巴雷達
|
0-1 |
维米诺
維米諾
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
376 |
西丙2 |
11-14 22:45 |
完 |
2
0
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队
畢爾包B隊
|
2-0 |
阿拉维斯B队
艾拉维斯B隊
2
0
|
1-0 |
半球 |
2.5 |
377 |
西青U19 |
11-14 22:45 |
完 |
2
0
皇家阿维勒斯U19
皇家阿維勒斯U19
|
2-1 |
阿雷纳尔U19
阿雷納爾U19
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
378 |
加纳超 |
11-14 23:00 |
|
0
0
阿杜亚纳
阿杜亞納
|
- |
阿克拉赫斯
阿克拉赫斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
379 |
北爱超 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
科尔雷恩
高利寧
|
0-2 |
林菲尔德
連菲特
2
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
2.5 |
380 |
卡后备 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿尔加尔后备队
阿爾加爾後備隊
|
2-1 |
恩沙巴后备队
恩沙巴後備隊
3
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
381 |
危地乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
4
0
米特兰
米特蘭
|
1-0 |
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
拉科魯尼亞米斯科
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
382 |
墨西U20 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
托卢卡U20
托盧卡U20
|
3-0 |
圣路易斯U20
聖路易斯U20
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
383 |
墨西U20 |
11-14 23:00 |
|
0
0
阿特拿斯U20
阿特拿斯U20
|
- |
普马斯U20
普馬斯U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
384 |
墨西U20 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
普埃布拉U20
普埃布拉U20
|
2-2 |
阿苏尔U20
藍十字U20
3
1
|
1-2 |
|
|
385 |
墨西女超 |
11-14 23:00 |
|
0
0
克鲁兹女足
藍十字女足
|
- |
拿根亚女足
拿根亞女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
386 |
奥地利杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
莱歇瑙
萊歇瑙
|
0-3 |
BW林茨
BW林茨
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
387 |
意室內足 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿维利诺室内足球队
艾維連奴室內足球隊
|
4-2 |
皇家聖朱塞佩五人足
皇家聖朱塞佩五人足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
388 |
挪乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
阿伦达尔
阿倫達爾
|
3-3 |
布莱尼
拜尼
1
0
|
1-2 |
*平/半 |
3 |
389 |
捷甲 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯洛瓦科
史洛特
|
5-1 |
普日布拉姆
普利布蘭
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
390 |
比乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
1
莫伦贝克
莫倫貝克
|
2-0 |
利尔斯
利亞斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
391 |
波兰丁 |
11-14 23:00 |
|
0
0
克拉科维亚B队
克拉科維亞B隊
|
- |
斯塔沃拉
斯塔沃拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
392 |
波兰乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
包尔科维切
包爾科維切
|
2-1 |
加巴尼亚
加巴尼亞
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
393 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
查巴
查巴
|
0-0 |
哈撒那
哈斯沙尼亞
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
394 |
球会友谊 |
11-14 23:00 |
|
0
0
FC艾贝德
FC艾貝德
|
- |
Ekiti联合足球俱乐部
Ekiti聯合足球俱樂部
0
0
|
- |
|
|
395 |
瑞典乙北 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
希尔维亚
希薇亞
|
2-0 |
费里塔比
費里
1
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
3/3.5 |
396 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
艾尔联
艾爾
|
1-1 |
斯青威尔
斯特蘭拉爾
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
397 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
|
0
0
哈密尔顿
咸美頓
|
|
艾比安流浪
艾比安流浪
0
0
|
|
|
|
398 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾洛亚
阿洛厄
|
4-2 |
斯坦豪斯摩尔
士登後斯莫亞
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
399 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
利云斯顿
利雲斯頓
|
4-1 |
艾尔德里联
艾迪爾聯
1
0
|
0-0 |
一/球半 |
3 |
400 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
女王公园
昆士柏
|
0-1 |
圣米伦
聖美倫
1
1
|
0-0 |
*一/球半 |
2.5 |
401 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
基马诺克
基馬諾克
|
2-0 |
邓巴顿
杜巴頓
0
0
|
2-0 |
球半/两 |
3 |
402 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
帕尔蒂克
巴特里
|
0-0 |
摩顿
摩頓
4
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
3 |
403 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
罗斯郡
羅斯郡
|
3-0 |
艾比安斯特宁
斯特靈
0
0
|
1-0 |
球半/两 |
2.5/3 |
404 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
邓弗姆林
鄧弗姆林
|
3-2 |
加迪
克萊德
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
405 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
彼得黑德
彼德赫德
|
1-3 |
圣约翰斯通
聖莊士東
0
0
|
0-0 |
*一/球半 |
3.5 |
406 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
布里金城
布里捷城
|
0-2 |
凯尔蒂赫斯
凱爾蒂赫斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
*半/一 |
3/3.5 |
407 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
因弗内斯
恩華利斯
|
1-0 |
东法夫郡
東法夫郡
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
408 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
科夫流浪者
哥維流浪
|
1-0 |
科化体育会
福弗爾
4
1
|
0-0 |
球半 |
3 |
409 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
考登比亚
哥頓比夫
|
0-1 |
拉茨流浪者
拉夫流浪
1
0
|
0-1 |
*球半/两 |
3.5 |
410 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
科切斯特联
高車士打
|
2-1 |
莱顿东方
奧連特
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
411 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
布拉德福德
巴拉福特
|
2-2 |
埃克塞特城
埃克塞特
3
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
412 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
1
沃尔索尔
華素爾
|
0-1 |
南安联
修安聯
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
413 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
1
维尔港
維爾港
|
3-4 |
特兰米尔
燦美爾
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
414 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡利斯尔联
卡素爾
|
1-2 |
切尔滕汉姆
車頓咸
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
415 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
格兰森林流浪
格蘭森林流浪
|
1-2 |
曼斯菲特
曼斯菲特
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
416 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
奥德汉姆
奧咸
|
0-2 |
斯坎索普
斯肯索普
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
417 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
莫雷坎比
摩爾甘比
|
1-1 |
斯蒂文尼奇
史提芬納治
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
418 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
哈洛贾特
哈洛賈特
|
1-1 |
克劳利
卡維尼
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
419 |
英乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
剑桥联
劍橋聯
|
1-1 |
巴洛
巴路
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
420 |
英甲 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
桑德兰
新特蘭
|
1-2 |
米尔顿凯恩斯
米爾頓凱恩斯
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
421 |
英甲 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
谢斯伯利
梳士貝利
|
3-3 |
斯文登
史雲頓
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
422 |
英甲 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
克鲁
克魯
|
2-0 |
彼得堡联
彼德堡
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
423 |
英甲 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
赫尔城
侯城
|
2-0 |
伯顿
伯頓
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
424 |
英甲 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
北安普敦
諾咸頓
|
0-1 |
阿克灵顿
艾寧頓
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
425 |
英甲 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
布里斯托流浪
布里斯托流浪
|
1-4 |
弗利特伍德
費列活特
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
426 |
英议北 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
南港队
修夫港
|
0-2 |
斯彭尼穆尔城
斯彭尼穆爾城
2
0
|
0-2 |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
427 |
英议北 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
1
基特宁
基特寧
|
1-2 |
阿什顿
阿什頓
1
0
|
1-1 |
半球 |
2.5 |
428 |
英议北 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
高士打
古魯斯特城
|
4-4 |
巴拉福特PA
巴拉福特公園
2
0
|
3-2 |
一球 |
3 |
429 |
英议北 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
格茨海德
基斯赫德
|
2-2 |
巴克利城
巴克利城
0
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
430 |
英议北 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
达宁顿
達寧頓
|
1-2 |
泰福特
AFC特爾福德
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
431 |
英议北 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
布莱斯史巴登斯
斯巴坦斯
|
0-3 |
赫雷福德联
靴爾福特
2
0
|
0-2 |
*半球 |
2.5/3 |
432 |
英议北 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
艾尔佛莱顿
艾費頓
|
3-1 |
法士利
法士利
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
433 |
英议南 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
梅德斯托联
梅德士東聯
|
0-2 |
达特福德队
達特福特
1
0
|
0-0 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
434 |
英议南 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
希美咸史特城
希美咸史特城
|
1-2 |
威灵
威靈
3
0
|
0-1 |
平/半 |
3 |
435 |
英议南 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
哈瓦特
哈雲特
|
2-1 |
牛津城
牛津城
3
0
|
1-1 |
半球 |
2.5/3 |
436 |
英议南 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
东伯尼
東伯恩
|
4-0 |
布伦特里
布倫特里
2
0
|
1-0 |
半/一 |
3/3.5 |
437 |
英议南 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
杜金
杜金
|
4-1 |
汤桥天使
唐布里基
0
0
|
3-1 |
一球 |
2.5/3 |
438 |
英议南 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
茨伯翰
茨伯翰
|
1-2 |
艾贝斯费特联
艾比斯費列
1
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
439 |
英议南 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
4
1
车姆斯福特
燦斯福特
|
0-1 |
富莫咸普顿
漢普頓列治文
3
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2.5/3 |
440 |
英议南 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
比利列卡尔镇
比勒瑞卡
|
2-0 |
史洛治
史羅夫
3
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
441 |
英议联 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
禾京
禾京
|
1-1 |
耶奥维尔
伊奧華
3
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
2.5 |
442 |
英议联 |
11-14 23:00 |
推迟 |
0
0
石威德
石威德
|
|
多佛
多佛
0
0
|
|
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
443 |
英议联 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
4
1
托奎联
托基聯
|
1-1 |
伯利咸
波爾漢姆
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
444 |
英议联 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
瑟顿联
薩頓聯
|
5-1 |
京士拉
京士拉
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
445 |
英议联 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
车士打菲特
車士打菲特
|
1-2 |
麦德黑联
麥登赫德
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
446 |
英议联 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
巴尼特
班列特
|
1-3 |
布罗姆利
布羅姆利
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
447 |
英议联 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
奥特林查姆
艾川查姆
|
1-2 |
奥尔德肖特
艾迪索特
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
448 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
4
0
祖皮特尔里昂斯
祖皮特爾里昂斯
|
0-0 |
托爾德西利亚斯
托爾德西利亞斯
4
2
|
0-0 |
|
|
449 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
1
CD佩纳
CD佩纳
|
0-1 |
阿斯托尔加体育会
阿斯托爾加體育會
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
450 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
桑塔尼
桑塔尼
|
2-0 |
皇家马洛卡B队
馬略卡B隊
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
451 |
西女乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
4
0
马德里竞技B队女足
馬德里體育會B隊女足
|
1-1 |
马德里CFF女足
馬德裏CFF女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
452 |
西女乙 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿拉维斯女足
艾拉維斯女足
|
0-1 |
CE海鸥女足
CE海鸥女足
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
453 |
西女超 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
利云特UD女足
利雲特女足
|
4-1 |
拉科鲁尼亚女足
拉科魯尼亞女足
3
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
454 |
西青U19 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
圣塔玛塔U19
聖塔瑪塔U19
|
0-1 |
艾科坎U19
艾高干U19
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
455 |
西青U19 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
3
0
UCAM穆西亚U19
UCAM穆西亞U19
|
1-2 |
克尔姆CFU19
克爾姆CFU19
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
456 |
西青U19 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
1
1
皇家奥维耶多U19
皇家奧維耶多U19
|
1-1 |
桑坦德竞技U19
桑坦德U19
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
457 |
西青U19 |
11-14 23:00 |
完 |
4
0
瑞欧马加达宏达U19
瑞歐馬加達宏達U19
|
2-0 |
巴达祖斯U19
巴達祖斯U19
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
458 |
西乙 |
11-14 23:15 |
完 |
1
0
阿尔梅里亚
艾美利亞
|
2-1 |
米兰迪斯
米蘭迪斯
4
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
459 |
西青U19 |
11-14 23:15 |
完 |
2
0
特拉萨U19
特拉薩U19
|
2-1 |
皇家萨拉戈萨U19
皇家萨拉戈萨U19
5
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
460 |
苏联杯 |
11-14 23:25 |
完 |
1
0
阿布罗斯
艾布亞夫
|
3-0 |
埃尔金城
艾珍城
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
461 |
布法联 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
4
1
德尔福特维特斯
德爾福特維特斯
|
0-1 |
阿斯法耶南加
阿斯法耶南加
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
462 |
法女甲 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
伊斯利女足
伊斯利女足
|
0-14 |
巴黎圣日门女足
巴黎聖日門女足
0
0
|
0-7 |
|
|
463 |
荷乙 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
3
0
多德勒支
多德勒支
|
0-2 |
格拉夫夏普
迪加史卓普
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
464 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
帕萨亚
帕薩亞
|
3-1 |
拿戈纳克
拉根歐納克
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
465 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
2
0
艾斯哥比度
艾斯哥比度
|
0-0 |
索拉雷斯
索拉雷斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
466 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
2
0
普拉格斯卡尔维亚
普拉格斯卡爾維亞
|
1-1 |
爱斯湐拉斯
愛斯湐拉斯
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
467 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
0
0
菲拉尼特斯
菲拉尼特斯
|
2-0 |
素勒
素勒
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
468 |
西丙2 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
5
0
亚摩勒比塔
亞摩勒比塔
|
2-1 |
皇家社会B队
皇家蘇斯達B隊
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
469 |
西青U19 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
2
0
维拉诺文斯U19
维拉诺文斯U19
|
1-1 |
巴列卡诺U19
華歷簡奴U19
1
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
470 |
西青U19 |
11-14 23:30 |
完 |
5
0
康克斯圣地亚哥U19
康克斯聖地亞哥U19
|
1-1 |
拉科鲁尼亚U19
拉科魯尼亞U19
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
471 |
墨西U20 |
11-14 23:45 |
完 |
0
0
莱昂U20
萊昂U20
|
0-2 |
蒙特雷U20
蒙特雷U20
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
472 |
厄乙 |
11-14 23:59 |
|
0
0
坎巴亚金融
坎巴亞金融
|
- |
因巴布拉
因巴布拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
473 |
墨西U20 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
5
0
华雷斯 U20
祖亞雷斯 U20
|
1-0 |
内卡萨U20
尼卡沙U20
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
474 |
委內乙 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
弗龙特拉
弗龍特拉
|
2-3 |
艾尔维吉亚
艾爾維吉亞
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
475 |
尼拉U20 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
马纳瓜U20
馬納瓜U20
|
2-2 |
迪利安格恩U20
迪利安格恩U20
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
476 |
巴勒联 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
希拉尔基斯
希拉爾基斯
|
1-1 |
图巴斯
图巴斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
477 |
斯亚甲 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
6
0
亚穆尼积
亞穆尼積
|
1-2 |
多明萨尔
當姆薩尼
4
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
3 |
478 |
法丙 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
普瑞兰斯
布爾格
|
0-0 |
基迪尔
基迪爾
3
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2 |
479 |
法丙 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
昂纳西
昂纳西
|
1-1 |
巴斯蒂亚波高
巴斯蒂亞波高
0
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
1.5/2 |
480 |
波斯杯 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
莫斯塔尔贝莱斯
華拉莫斯塔
|
0-1 |
伯拉治
伯拉治
1
0
|
- |
|
|
481 |
秘鲁甲A |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
4
2
学术界体育
學術界體育
|
2-0 |
西恩夏诺
西恩夏諾
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
482 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
格尼卡
格尼卡
|
3-1 |
乌尔加茨
烏爾加茨
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
483 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
比扎纳
比扎納
|
2-3 |
瑞维纳
瑞維納
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
484 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
卡斯特洛
卡斯特洛
|
0-0 |
特罗佩松
特羅佩松
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
485 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
艾曼沙
艾曼紗
|
2-3 |
巴拉佐胡拉坎
巴拉佐胡拉坎
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
486 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
雅古
雅古
|
2-0 |
特德龙
特德龍
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
487 |
西丁 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
AD圣胡安
AD聖祖安
|
0-0 |
科瑞拿锘
科瑞拿鍩
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
488 |
西丙1 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
2
1
布尔戈斯
布爾戈斯
|
0-2 |
兰格勒奥
蘭格勒奧
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
489 |
西青U19 |
11-14 23:59 |
|
0
0
阿尔沃拉亚U19
阿爾沃拉亞U19
|
- |
卡斯迪隆U19
卡斯迪隆U19
0
0
|
- |
|
|
490 |
非洲杯 |
11-14 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
贝宁
貝南
|
1-0 |
莱索托
莱索托
1
0
|
1-0 |
一球 |
2/2.5 |
491 |
波兰地区 |
11-15 00:15 |
|
0
0
洛禾卡杜华斯
洛禾卡杜華斯
|
- |
达布维利舍夫B队
達布維利舍夫B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
492 |
厄乙 |
11-15 00:25 |
完 |
3
1
皮拉罗CD大学
皮拉羅CD大學
|
2-0 |
巴尔多贝尔梅奥
巴爾多貝爾梅奧
0
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
493 |
西青U19 |
11-15 00:25 |
完 |
3
1
比利亚雷尔U19
維拉利爾U19
|
1-0 |
瓦伦西亚U19
華倫西亞U19
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
494 |
国际友谊 |
11-15 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
沙特阿拉伯
沙地阿拉伯
|
3-0 |
牙买加
牙買加
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
495 |
墨西U20 |
11-15 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
堤格雷斯U20
堤格雷斯U20
|
1-1 |
柏卓加U20
帕丘卡U20
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
496 |
球会友谊 |
11-15 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
沙地阿拉伯U23
沙地阿拉伯U23
|
1-1 |
南非U23
南非U23
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
497 |
英总女超 |
11-15 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
埃弗顿女足
愛華頓女足
|
1-1 |
雷丁女足
雷丁女足
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
498 |
西丁 |
11-15 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
索杜沛
索杜沛
|
0-0 |
CD维多利亚(SPA)
CD維多利亞(SPA)
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
499 |
西丁 |
11-15 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
德乌斯托
德烏斯托
|
2-1 |
巴马社达
巴馬社達
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
500 |
西丁 |
11-15 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
施斯达奥
施斯達奧
|
4-0 |
欧雷拉昂达罗拉
歐雷拉昂達羅拉
3
1
|
3-0 |
|
|
501 |
西丁 |
11-15 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
林康达足球俱乐部
林康達足球俱樂部
|
1-3 |
萨马诺
薩馬諾
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
502 |
乌拉U19 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
4
1
坦基西斯萊U19
坦基西斯萊U19
|
0-2 |
洛斯哈尔科尼斯U19
洛斯哈爾科尼斯U19
3
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
503 |
危地乙 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
6
1
埃雷拉
埃雷拉
|
1-1 |
佩特帕
佩特帕
5
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
504 |
厄乙 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
拉科体育联盟
拉科體育聯盟
|
3-0 |
CCD阿吉拉斯
CCD阿吉拉斯
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
505 |
墨西U20 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿美利加会U20
阿美利加會U20
|
2-1 |
堤华纳U20
堤華納U20
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
506 |
墨西女超 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
普马斯女足
普馬斯女足
|
1-0 |
马萨特兰女足
馬薩特蘭女足
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
507 |
巴女甲 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
金德曼女足
金德曼女足
|
0-1 |
圣保罗女足
聖保羅女足
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
508 |
意室內足 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
安尼耶内室内足球队
安尼耶內室內足球隊
|
2-2 |
费尔迪埃博利室内足球队
費爾迪埃博利室內足球隊
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
509 |
欧国联 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
拉脱维亚
拉脫維亞
|
1-1 |
法罗群岛
法羅群島
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
510 |
欧国联 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
5
0
塞浦路斯
塞浦路斯
|
2-1 |
卢森堡
盧森堡
1
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
511 |
欧国联 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
4
0
阿塞拜疆
阿塞拜疆
|
0-0 |
黑山
黑山
2
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
512 |
波兰丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
波美拉托伦
波美拉托倫
|
0-0 |
克特威卡
克特威卡
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
513 |
波兰乙 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
格鲁达兹
格魯達茲
|
2-2 |
斯塔加德甚切青
斯塔加德甚切青
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
514 |
波兰甲 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
哥罗纳
哥羅那
|
1-0 |
桑德克亚
桑德克亞
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
515 |
波青联 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
埃斯卡拉瓦索维亚青年队
埃斯卡拉瓦索維亞青年隊
|
5-0 |
路宾青年队
路賓青年隊
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
516 |
瑞女联 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
塞尔维特女足
塞維特女足
|
4-0 |
圣加仑女足
聖加倫女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
517 |
瑞女联 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
草蜢女足
草蜢女足
|
1-5 |
苏黎世女足
蘇黎世女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
518 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
杜兰高
杜蘭高
|
0-1 |
阿里兹纳巴拉
阿里茲納巴拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
519 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
西尔波内罗
西爾波內羅
|
1-1 |
科尔特斯
科爾特斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
520 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾曼沙
艾曼紗
|
2-3 |
巴拉索特飓风
巴拉索特颶風
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
521 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
瓦尔特
瓦爾特
|
1-0 |
潘普洛纳
潘普洛納
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
522 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
苏比扎
蘇比扎
|
0-0 |
贝提科扎赫
貝提科紮赫
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
523 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
卢尔德
盧爾德
|
0-0 |
穆尔尚特
穆爾尚特
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
524 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
枫叶
楓葉
|
2-2 |
彭拿体育会
彭拿體育會
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
525 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
比德紮拉
比德紮拉
|
0-1 |
阿度伊
阿度伊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
526 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
比堤歐納克
比堤歐納克
|
1-1 |
特安崔亚
特安崔亞
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
527 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
巴茲坦
巴茲坦
|
1-1 |
阿紮格利亞
阿紮格利亞
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
528 |
西丁 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾古亚斯谷
艾古亚斯谷
|
0-2 |
布莱德斯
布萊德斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
529 |
西女甲 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
托雷洛多内斯女足
托雷洛多内斯女足
|
3-1 |
CD圣皮奥女足
CD聖皮奧女足
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
530 |
西室内足 |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
佩尼斯科拉室內足球隊
|
1-5 |
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
MRA納瓦拉室內足球隊
0
0
|
0-3 |
半球 |
5.5 |
531 |
阿甲E |
11-15 01:00 |
完 |
5
1
阿尔多斯维
艾度思維
|
1-4 |
圣洛伦索
聖羅倫素
0
0
|
0-3 |
平手 |
2/2.5 |
532 |
威超 |
11-15 01:15 |
完 |
3
0
新圣徒
新聖徒
|
2-1 |
巴利镇
巴利鎮
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
533 |
波兰乙 |
11-15 01:15 |
完 |
6
0
索科尔奥斯罗达
索科爾奧斯羅達
|
1-0 |
莫托路宾
莫托路賓
2
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
534 |
西室内足 |
11-15 01:15 |
完 |
0
0
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球隊
|
1-4 |
艾尔培路室内足球队
艾爾培路室內足球隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
*球半 |
6.5 |
535 |
玻利乙 |
11-15 01:20 |
完 |
3
0
奥鲁罗皇家
奧魯羅皇家
|
1-1 |
EM瓦努尼
EM瓦努尼
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
536 |
北爱超 |
11-15 01:30 |
完 |
2
0
拉恩
拉恩
|
2-1 |
克鲁萨德
十字軍
4
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2.5 |
537 |
危地女甲 |
11-15 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
苏奇特佩基女足
蘇奇特佩基女足
|
2-1 |
马拉卡特高女足
馬拉卡特高女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
538 |
西乙 |
11-15 01:30 |
完 |
0
1
卢高
盧高
|
1-0 |
阿尔巴切特
阿爾巴塞特
2
0
|
0-0 |
平/半 |
2/2.5 |
539 |
西乙 |
11-15 01:30 |
完 |
4
1
赫罗纳
傑羅納
|
0-1 |
马洛卡
馬略卡
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
540 |
西室内足 |
11-15 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
布雷拉室内足球队
布雷拉室內足球隊
|
6-3 |
帕鲁罗室内足球队
帕魯羅室內足球隊
0
0
|
2-0 |
一球 |
6.5 |
541 |
荷乙 |
11-15 01:45 |
完 |
1
0
布雷达
比達
|
1-0 |
特尔斯达
泰斯達
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
542 |
加纳超 |
11-15 02:00 |
|
0
0
乐高城
樂高城
|
- |
贝切
貝切
0
0
|
- |
|
|
543 |
厄乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
瓜拉塞奥
瓜拉塞奧
|
0-0 |
查卡里塔斯SC
查卡裏塔斯SC
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
544 |
厄瓜甲秋 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
5
0
瓜亚基尔城
瓜亞基爾城
|
3-2 |
穆苏克鲁纳
穆蘇克魯納
5
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
545 |
墨西丙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
聖路易斯競技B隊
聖路易斯競技B隊
|
2-0 |
鹦鹉大学
鸚鵡大學
1
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
546 |
巴丁 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
班古
賓古
|
0-3 |
迪斯波图
波圖格薩
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
547 |
巴丁 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
5
1
布拉希莱恩斯
巴西人
|
1-1 |
巴海亚迪费拉
巴海亞迪費拉
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
548 |
巴丙A |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
费罗维里亚CE
費羅維里亞CE
|
0-0 |
贾古波塞
賈古波塞
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
549 |
巴克甲 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
邦苏塞索
邦蘇塞索
|
0-0 |
里约圣保罗RJ
里約聖保羅RJ
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
550 |
巴克甲 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
5
0
圣贡萨洛
聖貢薩洛
|
1-0 |
挪瓦西大地
挪瓦西大地
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
551 |
巴克甲 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
森柏欧RJ
森柏歐RJ
|
3-0 |
欧拉里亚
歐拉里亞
3
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
552 |
巴克甲 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
诺瓦伊古亚科
諾瓦艾夸古
|
1-1 |
CFRJ马里卡RJ
CFRJ馬里卡RJ
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
553 |
巴克甲 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
1
哥塔卡扎RJ
哥塔卡紮RJ
|
3-1 |
奥达斯里奥RJ
奧達斯里奧RJ
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
554 |
巴克甲 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
坎波斯RJ
坎波斯RJ
|
1-5 |
卡西亚斯
卡斯爾斯
1
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
555 |
巴克甲 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
阿特苏尔
阿特蘇爾
|
1-0 |
塞拉诺
塞拉諾
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
556 |
巴克甲 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
5
0
安格拉杜斯雷斯
安格拉杜斯雷斯
|
2-1 |
贡卡伦斯
貢卡倫斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
557 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
1
瓜鲁贺斯SP
瓜魯賀斯SP
|
2-3 |
AA法林明高
AA法林明高
3
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
558 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
AA利塔拉尔
AA利塔拉爾
|
0-0 |
里奧布兰克-SP
里奧布蘭克
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
559 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
沃瑟汶
沃瑟汶
|
2-0 |
阿斯圣斯SP
阿斯聖斯SP
6
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
560 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
SKA布拉希利亚
SKA巴西利亞
|
2-0 |
巴塞罗那SP
巴塞隆拿SP
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
561 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
铆恩瑟SP
鉚恩瑟SP
|
1-1 |
毛阿莫FC
毛阿莫FC
7
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
562 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
圣塔库鲁简斯
聖塔庫魯簡斯
|
3-1 |
图帕SP
圖帕SP
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
563 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
|
0
0
伊罗斯博特SP
伊羅斯博特SP
|
- |
国际利梅拉
國際利梅拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
564 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
伯拉史利斯
伯拉史利斯
|
1-1 |
伊塔皮伦斯SP
伊塔皮倫斯SP
5
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
565 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
1
阿拉萨图巴马竞
阿拉薩圖巴馬競
|
0-7 |
班德兰特
班德蘭特
2
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
566 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
美国SP
美國SP
|
4-1 |
安德拉迪纳
安德拉迪纳
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
567 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
葡萄牙人
葡萄牙人
|
3-1 |
阿故圣塔SP
阿故圣塔SP
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
568 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
保古兰尼B队
古蘭尼B隊
|
2-2 |
国民队SP
國民隊SP
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
569 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
1
EC圣贝拿度
EC聖貝拿度
|
2-1 |
邦迪比达B队
邦迪比達B隊
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
570 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
尤文图斯SP
尤文圖斯SP
|
0-2 |
桑堤斯塔
桑堤斯塔
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
571 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
皮拉西卡巴
皮拉西卡巴
|
2-0 |
国际里梅拉
國際里梅拉
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
572 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
1
皮马维拉
皮馬維拉
|
0-0 |
圣保罗奥达斯
聖保羅奧達斯
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
573 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
1
阿提柏
阿提柏
|
0-1 |
费罗维亚里亚
費羅維亞里亞
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
574 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
保地花高B队SP
保地花高B隊SP
|
2-2 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
路禾利桑天奴
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
575 |
巴圣青联 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
圣克鲁兹青年队
聖十字青年隊
|
0-0 |
诺蒂卡青年队
紐迪高青年隊
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
576 |
巴圣青联 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
巴雷魯斯U20
巴雷魯斯U20
|
1-2 |
复古体育青年队
複古體育青年隊
5
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
577 |
巴地区 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
皇家诺罗斯特
皇家諾羅斯特
|
1-2 |
CEOV奥佩拉里奥
CEOV奧佩拉裏奧
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
578 |
巴米乙 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
畢爾包MG
|
3-2 |
国民AC MG
國際穆里亞埃MG
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
579 |
巴青锦 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
圣保罗青年队
聖保羅青年隊
|
2-2 |
维多利亚青年队
維多利亞青年隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
580 |
巴青锦 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
8
0
格雷米奥青年队
甘美奧青年隊
|
2-3 |
阿美利加明尼路青年队
阿美利加明尼路青年隊
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
581 |
巴青锦 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
科林蒂安青年队
哥連泰斯青年隊
|
3-1 |
高士路青年队
高士路青年隊
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
582 |
巴青锦 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
沙佩科恩斯青年队
查比高恩斯青年隊
|
0-1 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
保地花高RJ青年隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
*平/半 |
2.5/3 |
583 |
巴青锦 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
卡尔拉青年队
卡爾拉青年隊
|
2-2 |
巴西国际青年队
國際體育會青年隊
2
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
584 |
巴青锦 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
巴伊亚青年队
巴希亞青年隊
|
3-5 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
彭美拉斯青年隊
3
0
|
3-2 |
|
|
585 |
巴青锦 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
巴拉纳竞技青年队
巴拉納體育會青年隊
|
5-0 |
利斯菲青年队
利斯菲體育會青年隊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
586 |
爱女联 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
联队女足
联队女足
|
3-0 |
科克城女足
曲克城女足
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
587 |
西丁 |
11-15 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
埃登斯
艾丹斯
|
3-0 |
奥林匹克西堤瓦
奧林比薩堤華
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
588 |
波兰甲 |
11-14 19:40 |
|
0
0
维德祖罗茲
威德優
|
|
雷索维亚
雷索維亞
0
0
|
|
|
|
589 |
布法联 |
11-15 02:15 |
完 |
1
0
RC卡迪奥戈
RC卡迪奧戈
|
2-1 |
皇家FC
皇家FC
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
590 |
秘鲁甲A |
11-15 02:15 |
完 |
2
1
秘鲁体育大学
秘魯體育大學
|
2-3 |
圣马丁大学
聖馬田大學
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
591 |
哥伦甲春 |
11-15 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
帕特里奥坦斯
帕特里奧坦斯
|
2-0 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴
賈奎斯科爾多巴
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
592 |
巴丁 |
11-15 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
托莱多科朗尼亚
托萊多科朗尼亞
|
0-4 |
米拉索
米拉索
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
593 |
巴丁 |
11-15 02:30 |
完 |
3
0
尤文都德MA
尤文都德MA
|
0-1 |
河流队
河流隊
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
594 |
巴塞阿乙 |
11-15 02:30 |
|
0
0
马兰瓜佩
馬蘭瓜佩
|
- |
伊卡萨
伊卡沙
0
0
|
- |
|
|
595 |
英总女超 |
11-15 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
布里斯托学院女足
布里斯托學院女足
|
2-2 |
热刺女足
熱刺女足
2
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
596 |
巴丁 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
4
0
沙古尔罗
沙古爾羅
|
1-0 |
阿美利加RN
阿美利加納泰
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
597 |
巴丁 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
马施利奥迪亚斯
馬施利奧迪亞斯
|
3-0 |
圣卡埃塔诺
聖卡坦奴
0
0
|
- |
|
|
598 |
巴丙B |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
萨本托
聖本托
|
2-2 |
托姆本斯
托姆本斯
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
599 |
巴丙B |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
派瑞加RS
派瑞加RS
|
2-3 |
沃尔特雷东达
沃爾特雷東達
6
0
|
0-1 |
半/一 |
2.5 |
600 |
巴卡德乙 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
4
1
弗鲁米嫩塞SC
富明尼斯SC
|
2-3 |
麦罗波利塔诺SC
麥羅波利塔諾SC
3
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
601 |
巴圣塔乙 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
1
1
弗兰卡纳
弗蘭卡納
|
1-0 |
马图尼斯SP
馬圖尼斯SP
5
3
|
0-0 |
|
|
602 |
巴地区 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
0
1
维列尼斯
維列尼斯
|
4-0 |
加尔韦斯
加爾韋斯
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
603 |
巴地区 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
4
0
费斯特AM
法斯特
|
2-1 |
巴甘蒂诺PA
巴甘蒂诺PA
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
604 |
智利甲 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
伊库伊奎
伊基克
|
1-2 |
库里科
克里科
4
1
|
1-2 |
平手 |
2.5 |
605 |
比乙 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
布鲁日U23
布魯日U23
|
1-1 |
韦斯特鲁
韋斯達路
4
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
606 |
爱女联 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
亚隆城女足
亞隆城女足
|
2-1 |
波希米亚人女足
布咸美恩斯女足
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
607 |
玻利乙 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
4
1
CS拉迪特
CS拉迪特
|
2-1 |
波托西紫荆
波托西紫荊
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
608 |
罗甲 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
布格勒斯特戴拿模
|
1-1 |
阿斯特拉
阿斯特拉吉爾古
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
609 |
西丙5 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
当贝尼托
当贝尼托
|
1-2 |
艾斯马度华
艾斯馬度華
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
610 |
非洲杯 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
1
0
埃及
埃及
|
1-0 |
多哥
多哥
1
0
|
0-0 |
一/球半 |
2/2.5 |
611 |
非洲杯 |
11-15 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
刚果民主共和国
剛果(金)
|
0-0 |
安哥拉
安哥拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
612 |
危地甲春 |
11-15 03:05 |
完 |
3
0
萨克萨帕斯足球俱乐部
薩克薩帕斯足球俱樂部
|
3-3 |
伊兹塔帕
伊茲塔帕
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
613 |
阿甲D |
11-15 03:15 |
完 |
1
0
拉努斯
拉魯斯
|
2-4 |
纽维尔老男孩
紐維爾舊生
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
614 |
奥地利杯 |
11-15 03:25 |
完 |
3
0
FAC维也纳
FAC維也納
|
1-1 |
奥地利克拉根福
奧地利克拉根福
3
0
|
0-0 |
*半/一 |
3/3.5 |
615 |
委內乙 |
11-15 03:30 |
完 |
6
0
苏利亚体育会
蘇利亞競技
|
0-2 |
乌勒纳
烏勒納
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
616 |
巴西甲 |
11-15 03:30 |
完 |
1
0
桑托斯
山度士
|
2-0 |
巴西国际
國際體育會
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
617 |
巴西甲 |
11-15 03:30 |
完 |
0
0
累西腓体育
利斯菲體育會
|
0-2 |
瓦斯科达伽马
華斯高
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
618 |
意丙1A |
11-15 03:45 |
完 |
1
0
利沃诺
利禾奴
|
1-2 |
凯勒雷斯
凱勒雷斯
1
0
|
1-2 |
平手 |
3.5 |
619 |
意丙1B |
11-15 03:45 |
完 |
0
0
萨比尼迪特斯
森賓迪特斯
|
2-0 |
比沙奴
比沙奴
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
620 |
欧国联 |
11-15 03:45 |
完 |
3
1
瑞士
瑞士
|
1-1 |
西班牙
西班牙
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
621 |
欧国联 |
11-15 03:45 |
完 |
1
0
瑞典
瑞典
|
2-1 |
克罗地亚
克羅地亞
2
0
|
2-0 |
平手 |
3.5 |
622 |
欧国联 |
11-15 03:45 |
完 |
1
0
德国
德國
|
3-1 |
乌克兰
烏克蘭
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
623 |
欧国联 |
11-15 03:45 |
完 |
1
0
葡萄牙
葡萄牙
|
0-1 |
法国
法國
3
0
|
0-0 |
平手 |
1.5 |
624 |
美超 |
11-15 03:45 |
完 |
3
0
联合冲刺
联合冲刺
|
4-0 |
三叶草草原
三葉草草原
7
1
|
3-0 |
|
|
625 |
国际友谊 |
11-15 04:00 |
完 |
2
0
韩国
南韓
|
2-3 |
墨西哥
墨西哥
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
626 |
多米联 |
11-15 04:00 |
|
0
0
大西洋FC
大西洋FC
|
- |
圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
聖克里斯托瓦爾競技
0
0
|
- |
|
|
627 |
巴丙A |
11-15 04:00 |
完 |
1
1
特利茲
特雷澤
|
1-1 |
马瑙斯(AM)
馬瑙斯(AM)
2
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
628 |
巴圣杯 |
11-15 04:00 |
完 |
0
0
马利利亚
馬里利亞
|
4-3 |
里奥普雷图
里奧普圖SP
4
0
|
1-0 |
球半/两 |
3 |
629 |
巴地区 |
11-15 04:00 |
完 |
6
0
圣路易斯RS
聖路易斯RS
|
2-1 |
积安维尔
祖恩維爾
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
630 |
巴西甲 |
11-15 04:00 |
完 |
5
0
戈伊亚斯
戈亞斯
|
0-1 |
巴拉纳竞技
巴拉納體育會
1
0
|
0-1 |
*平/半 |
2/2.5 |
631 |
巴马甲 |
11-15 04:00 |
完 |
0
0
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
CD尤尼維爾斯塔裏奧
|
0-1 |
FC旧金山
FC舊金山
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
632 |
美超 |
11-15 04:00 |
完 |
0
0
龙城俱乐部
龍城俱樂部
|
10-1 |
坦帕湾体育
坦帕灣體育
0
0
|
5-0 |
|
|
633 |
荷乙 |
11-15 04:00 |
完 |
3
0
罗达JC
洛達
|
2-0 |
马斯特里赫特
馬斯特里赫特
3
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
634 |
厄乙 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
0
0
波滕诺竞技
波滕諾競技
|
2-2 |
CD独立青年
CD獨立青年
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
635 |
厄乙 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
0
0
CDS桑塔利亚
CDS桑塔利亞
|
0-0 |
CD波多黎各基多
CD波多黎各基多
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
636 |
厄乙 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
1
0
曼塔
曼塔
|
2-0 |
9奥杜巴雷
9奥杜巴雷
1
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
637 |
厄乙 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
3
0
福尔扎阿玛利拉
福爾紮阿瑪利拉
|
1-1 |
基多体育
基多
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
638 |
哥伦乙春 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
3
0
波哥塔
波哥塔
|
4-2 |
卡利竞技
卡利競技
4
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
639 |
哥伦乙春 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
2
0
拉尼洛斯
拉尼洛斯
|
1-1 |
福塔雷绍查
福塔雷紹查
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
640 |
哥伦乙春 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
3
0
瓦伦杜帕尔
瓦倫杜帕爾
|
2-1 |
巴瑞库拉
巴瑞庫拉
8
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
641 |
哥伦乙春 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
4
0
修罗
希拿體育會
|
2-1 |
锡帕基拉老虎
錫帕基拉老虎
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
642 |
哥伦乙春 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
4
0
哥杜雷亚
哥杜雷亞
|
1-0 |
卡达根拿
卡達根拿
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
643 |
哥伦乙春 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
1
0
奎迪奥
奎迪奧
|
1-0 |
奥尔索马尔索
奧爾索馬爾索
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
644 |
哥伦乙春 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
3
1
利昂内斯
利奧尼格羅
|
1-2 |
珀帕妍
珀帕妍
4
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
645 |
哥伦乙春 |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
1
0
马达莱纳联
馬達萊納聯
|
1-0 |
皇家桑坦德
皇家桑坦德
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
646 |
秘鲁甲B |
11-15 04:30 |
完 |
4
0
慕尼斯帕尔体育
慕尼斯帕爾體育
|
1-1 |
英提加斯
英迪加斯
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
647 |
尼拉U20 |
11-15 04:55 |
完 |
3
0
马德里斯U20
馬德里斯U20
|
2-1 |
祖云达斯马纳瓜U20
祖雲達斯馬納瓜U20
1
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
648 |
危地乙 |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
齐奥内斯交流会B队
齊奧內斯交流會B隊
|
0-0 |
FC克里
FC克里
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
649 |
危地女甲 |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
切马尔泰克女足
切馬爾泰克女足
|
3-1 |
康塞普西翁女足
康塞普西翁女足
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
650 |
墨西丙 |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
切尔沃FC
切爾沃FC
|
0-3 |
锡塔夸罗
錫塔誇羅
0
1
|
0-2 |
|
|
651 |
墨西丙 |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
3
0
东谷驱逐舰
東谷驅逐艦
|
2-2 |
阿瓜塔罗斯
阿瓜塔羅斯
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
652 |
委內超A |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
5
0
亚拉库雅诺斯
亞拉庫雅諾斯
|
1-1 |
艾斯图第安特
艾斯圖第安特
3
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
653 |
尼拉U20 |
11-15 05:00 |
|
0
0
埃斯特利U20
艾斯特利U20
|
- |
CD马那瓜U20
CD马那瓜U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
654 |
尼拉乙 |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
4
1
皇家格拉纳达FC
皇家格拉納達FC
|
1-1 |
玛萨特皮莲叶
瑪薩特皮蓮葉
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
655 |
巴丙B |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
3
0
克里丘马
基斯奧馬
|
0-2 |
伊图诺
伊圖阿諾
0
0
|
0-2 |
平/半 |
2 |
656 |
巴马甲 |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
3
0
CD阿拉比
CD阿拉比
|
2-0 |
CA独立队
CA獨立隊
1
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
657 |
美超 |
11-15 05:00 |
完 |
0
0
塔尔萨体育会
塔爾薩體育會
|
4-1 |
拉亚多斯
拉亞多斯
2
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
658 |
巴拉甲秋 |
11-15 05:30 |
完 |
1
0
瓜伊利纳
瓜伊利納
|
1-1 |
迪亚兹
迪亞茲
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
659 |
智利甲 |
11-15 05:30 |
完 |
2
0
西班牙联合
艾斯賓路拿
|
3-2 |
尤尼昂
卡拉雷聯
4
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
660 |
阿甲A |
11-15 05:45 |
完 |
2
1
竞技俱乐部
競賽會
|
0-2 |
萨兰迪兵工厂
沙蘭迪兵工廠
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
661 |
尼拉U20 |
11-15 06:00 |
|
0
0
奥科塔尔U20
奧科塔爾U20
|
- |
法拉帝水流U20
沃特爾菲爾蒂U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
662 |
巴丁 |
11-15 06:00 |
完 |
1
0
阿圭亚尼格拉
阿圭亞尼格拉
|
3-1 |
戈亚内斯亚
戈亞內斯亞
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
663 |
巴丙B |
11-15 06:00 |
完 |
2
0
隆迪那
隆德里納
|
2-1 |
普拉斯哥野
普拉斯哥野
2
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
2 |
664 |
巴西乙 |
11-15 06:00 |
完 |
1
0
尤文图德
尤文都德
|
2-3 |
森柏欧
森柏歐
2
0
|
1-2 |
平/半 |
2 |
665 |
巴西甲 |
11-15 06:00 |
完 |
1
0
格雷米奥
甘美奧
|
4-2 |
塞阿拉
施亞拉
2
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
666 |
巴西甲 |
11-15 06:00 |
完 |
2
0
科林蒂安
哥連泰斯
|
1-2 |
米内罗竞技
明尼路
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
667 |
巴西甲 |
11-15 06:00 |
完 |
2
0
福塔雷萨
科泰尼沙
|
2-3 |
圣保罗
聖保羅
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
668 |
美超 |
11-15 06:00 |
|
0
0
皇家欧文
皇家歐文
|
- |
福罗
福羅
0
0
|
- |
|
|
669 |
美超 |
11-15 06:00 |
|
0
0
居联合会
居聯合會
|
- |
奥兰多国际FC
奧蘭多國際FC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
670 |
哥伦甲春 |
11-15 07:00 |
完 |
5
1
恩维加多
恩維加多
|
2-1 |
曼特宁独立
曼特寧獨立
3
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
671 |
哥斯甲春 |
11-15 07:00 |
完 |
2
0
桑托斯DG
瓜皮萊斯山度士
|
0-0 |
利蒙
利蒙
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
672 |
巴卡德乙 |
11-15 07:00 |
完 |
4
0
坎波利卢
坎波利盧
|
3-2 |
巴西国际SC
國際體育會SC
6
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
673 |
巴马甲 |
11-15 07:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿利亚
阿利亞
|
1-0 |
圣米格利托体育
聖米格利托體育
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
674 |
秘鲁甲A |
11-15 07:00 |
完 |
1
1
比尼斯纳勒
比尼斯納勒
|
1-2 |
水晶竞技队
士砵亭水晶
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
675 |
厄瓜甲秋 |
11-15 07:15 |
完 |
2
0
马卡拉
馬卡拉
|
0-1 |
奥伦斯CS
奧倫斯SC
4
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
676 |
美超 |
11-15 07:45 |
完 |
0
0
千年俱乐部
千年俱樂部
|
0-3 |
戈尔曼顿城FC
戈爾曼頓城FC
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
677 |
尼拉甲秋附 |
11-15 08:00 |
|
0
0
马德里斯
馬德里斯
|
- |
祖云达斯马纳瓜
祖雲達斯馬納瓜
0
0
|
- |
|
|
678 |
智利甲 |
11-15 08:00 |
完 |
2
0
奥达斯
奧達斯
|
2-0 |
科金博
科金博
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
679 |
美超 |
11-15 08:25 |
|
0
0
EFA地下铁
EFA地下鐵
|
- |
艾伦敦联FC
艾倫敦聯FC
0
0
|
- |
|
|
680 |
萨尔超春 |
11-15 08:00 |
|
0
0
查莱特纳高
查莱特纳高
|
- |
圣塔特卡拉
聖塔特卡拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
681 |
阿甲C |
11-15 08:15 |
完 |
1
0
戈多伊克鲁斯
葛度爾古斯
|
0-1 |
河床
河床
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
682 |
巴西乙 |
11-15 08:30 |
完 |
1
0
奎尔巴
奎爾巴
|
0-0 |
米内罗美洲
阿美利加明尼路
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
683 |
巴西甲 |
11-15 08:30 |
完 |
2
0
弗拉门戈
法林明高
|
1-1 |
戈亚尼亚竞技
戈亞尼恩斯
1
0
|
1-0 |
一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
684 |
巴西甲 |
11-15 08:30 |
完 |
2
0
帕尔梅拉斯
彭美拉斯
|
2-0 |
弗鲁米嫩塞
富明尼斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
685 |
美超 |
11-15 08:30 |
完 |
1
0
混合体育会
混合體育會
|
1-9 |
戈萨马刺
戈萨马刺
2
0
|
1-7 |
|
|
686 |
哥伦甲春 |
11-15 09:00 |
完 |
2
0
布卡拉曼格
布卡拉曼格
|
1-2 |
圣塔菲
聖達菲
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
687 |
墨西女超 |
11-15 09:00 |
完 |
0
0
堤格雷斯女足
堤格雷斯女足
|
1-2 |
蒙特瑞女足
蒙特雷女足
2
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
688 |
委內超A |
11-15 09:00 |
完 |
5
0
委内瑞拉竞技
委內瑞拉競技
|
3-1 |
麦尼拉斯
米拿羅斯
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
689 |
尼拉甲秋附 |
11-15 09:00 |
完 |
2
1
奥科塔尔
奧科塔爾
|
2-0 |
法拉帝水流
沃特爾菲爾蒂
3
0
|
1-0 |
*平/半 |
2.5 |
690 |
新西兰联 |
11-15 09:00 |
完 |
0
0
鹰啸联队
鷹嘯聯隊
|
0-3 |
汉密尔顿流浪者
漢密爾頓流浪者
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
691 |
萨尔超春 |
11-15 09:15 |
完 |
3
0
梅塔帕
梅塔帕
|
2-0 |
松索纳特
松索納特
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
692 |
厄瓜甲秋 |
11-15 09:30 |
完 |
4
0
利加大学
利加大學
|
4-1 |
奥卡斯
奧卡斯
1
1
|
2-1 |
平手 |
5.5 |
693 |
美超 |
11-15 09:30 |
完 |
1
0
迈阿密FC
FC邁亞密
|
1-1 |
迈阿密联
邁阿密聯
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|