1 |
澳威U20 |
10-09 14:00 |
完 |
0
0
马可尼U20
馬可尼U20
|
0-3 |
悉尼FCU20
悉尼FCU20
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
2 |
澳威U20 |
10-09 14:30 |
完 |
0
0
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
黑鎮市足球俱樂部U20
|
6-2 |
西悉尼流浪者U20
西悉尼流浪者U20
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
3 |
室内足 |
10-09 15:00 |
|
0
0
萨纳特齐庆和室内足
薩納特齊慶和室內足
|
- |
西贡室内足球队
西貢室內足球隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
4 |
蒙古女联 |
10-09 15:00 |
完 |
2
0
艾达林戴奇德女足
艾達林戴奇德女足
|
0-3 |
卡德女足
卡德女足
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
5 |
澳南后备 |
10-09 15:30 |
完 |
2
0
阿德莱科梅茲后备队
阿德萊科梅茲後備隊
|
1-2 |
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
莫德柏里噴射機後備隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
6 |
澳南女超 |
10-09 15:30 |
完 |
0
0
阿德莱德大学女足后备队
阿德萊德大學女足後備隊
|
3-0 |
阿德莱德城女足后备队
阿德萊德城女足後備隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
7 |
哈萨超 |
10-09 16:00 |
|
0
0
卡萨尔
卡萨尔
|
|
沙克特
沙克特
0
0
|
|
|
|
8 |
澳威超 |
10-09 16:00 |
完 |
1
0
马可尼
馬可尼
|
0-3 |
悉尼FC青年队
悉尼FC青年隊
0
0
|
0-2 |
平手 |
3 |
9 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 16:00 |
|
0
0
舍佩斯
捨佩斯
|
- |
佩特罗鲁
佩特羅魯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
10 |
印尼超 |
10-09 16:30 |
|
0
0
巴杨卡拉泗水联
巴杨卡拉泗水联
|
|
帕森拉
帕森拉
0
0
|
|
|
|
11 |
澳威超 |
10-09 16:30 |
完 |
1
0
黑镇市足球俱乐部
黑鎮市足球俱樂部
|
5-2 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队
西悉尼流浪者青年隊
1
0
|
4-1 |
平手 |
6.5 |
12 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
奥斯特拉瓦
奧斯泰華
|
4-1 |
布兰斯科
布蘭斯科
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
13 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 16:30 |
完 |
0
0
济斯科夫
薛斯高夫
|
0-0 |
波希米亚1905
布咸美恩斯1905
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
14 |
越南甲降 |
10-09 16:30 |
完 |
3
0
多乐
多樂
|
2-2 |
同塔
同塔
5
0
|
1-1 |
平手 |
3.5 |
15 |
澳威超 |
10-09 16:45 |
完 |
2
0
莱卡特老虎
萊卡特老虎
|
1-4 |
悉尼联盟
悉尼聯盟
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
16 |
乌克U19 |
10-09 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
英胡列斯U19
英胡列斯U19
|
2-1 |
迪尼普U19
迪尼普U19
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
17 |
乌女联 |
10-09 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
梅科莱夫女足
梅科萊夫女足
|
1-3 |
斯塔拉玛雅卡女足
斯塔拉玛雅卡女足
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
18 |
哈萨乙 |
10-09 17:00 |
完 |
2
0
奥肯咸特普斯后备队
奧肯咸特普斯後備隊
|
0-2 |
FK克孜勒扎尔后备队
FK克孜勒扎爾後備隊
2
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
19 |
国际友谊 |
10-09 17:00 |
|
0
0
德国U16
德國U16
|
- |
丹麦U16
丹麥U16
0
0
|
- |
|
|
20 |
国际友谊 |
10-10 17:00 |
|
0
0
丹麦U17
丹麥U17
|
- |
德国U17
德國U17
0
0
|
- |
|
|
21 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
利贝雷茨
利巴域
|
3-0 |
杜库拉
杜克拉布拉格
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
22 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
南特
南特
|
1-2 |
安格斯
昂熱
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
23 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 17:00 |
完 |
0
0
科特赖克
哥積克
|
0-1 |
布魯日B队
布魯日B隊
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
24 |
越南甲降 |
10-09 17:00 |
完 |
5
0
菲科西宁
菲科西寧
|
0-0 |
芹苴
芹苴
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
25 |
澳塔锦 |
10-09 17:15 |
完 |
0
0
奥林比亚勇士后备队
奧林比亞勇士後備隊
|
3-2 |
海滨
海濱
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
26 |
澳塔锦 |
10-09 17:15 |
|
0
0
新城鹰
新城鷹
|
- |
霍巴特联
霍巴特联
0
0
|
- |
|
|
27 |
澳昆甲 |
10-09 17:15 |
完 |
3
1
罗切达尔流浪
羅切達爾流浪
|
1-3 |
叶士域治骑士
葉士域治騎士
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
28 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 17:30 |
完 |
0
0
比利亚雷亚尔
維拉利爾
|
2-0 |
奥瑞韦拉
奧利維拿
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
29 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 17:30 |
完 |
4
1
萨古蒂诺
薩古蒂諾
|
0-1 |
瑞卡木百斯科隆
瑞卡木百斯科隆
5
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
30 |
澳南女超 |
10-09 17:45 |
完 |
1
0
阿德莱德城女足
阿德萊德城女足
|
1-2 |
梅特罗联女足
梅特羅聯女足
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
31 |
澳南超 |
10-09 17:45 |
完 |
1
0
阿德莱德彗星
阿德莱科梅兹
|
4-1 |
莫德柏里喷射机
莫德柏里噴射機
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
32 |
澳南超 |
10-09 17:45 |
完 |
1
0
阿德莱德SC
阿德萊德SC
|
1-0 |
阿德莱德联青年队
阿德萊德聯青年隊
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
33 |
乌兹乙 |
10-09 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
FK鲁宾
FK魯賓
|
1-0 |
纳慢擀纳弗巴霍B队
納曼幹納弗巴霍B隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
34 |
乌兹乙 |
10-09 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
火车头BFK
火車頭BFK
|
2-0 |
雅什纳巴德
雅什納巴德
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
35 |
俄乙西 |
10-09 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
扎维达
紮維達
|
2-0 |
伊尔库茨克
斯瓦達
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
36 |
俄乙西 |
10-09 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
聖彼德斯堡B隊
|
3-0 |
FK赤达
基塔火車頭
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
37 |
葡杯 |
10-09 18:00 |
完 |
0
0
施坦尼斯
施坦尼斯
|
0-4 |
埃斯托里尔
伊斯托里爾
3
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
38 |
乌兹乙 |
10-09 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
帕克塔科79
帕克塔科79
|
3-3 |
安迪江B队
安迪江B隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
39 |
乌兹乙 |
10-09 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
雅基耶
雅基耶
|
5-3 |
治加托亚
治加托亞
0
1
|
4-1 |
|
|
40 |
乌兹乙 |
10-09 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
吉杜云
吉杜雲
|
1-1 |
宾约哥B队克立基
賓約哥B隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
平/半 |
3/3.5 |
41 |
乌兹甲 |
10-09 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
费尔干纳
費爾幹納
|
1-0 |
休尔坦古佐
舒爾坦古扎爾
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
42 |
俄乙西 |
10-09 18:30 |
完 |
2
0
兹纳米亚
茲納米亞
|
0-1 |
列宁格勒达
列寧格勒達
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
43 |
日室内足 |
10-09 18:30 |
完 |
0
0
横滨SCC五人足
橫濱體育五人足
|
3-2 |
浦安室内足球队
浦安室內足球隊
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
44 |
澳达超 |
10-09 18:30 |
|
0
0
木麻黄FC
木麻黄FC
|
- |
明迪Aces
明迪Aces
0
0
|
- |
|
|
45 |
乌兹乙 |
10-09 19:00 |
完 |
0
0
吉扎克
吉扎克
|
1-0 |
锆石
鋯石
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
46 |
俄甲 |
10-09 19:00 |
完 |
4
0
伊凡诺沃
泰提席克
|
0-3 |
苏维埃之翼
蘇維杜夫
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
47 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 19:05 |
待定 |
0
0
卡伦德拉女足
卡倫德拉女足
|
|
毕尔瓦温室女足
比爾瓦溫室女足
0
0
|
|
|
|
48 |
俄甲 |
10-09 19:30 |
完 |
3
0
托木斯克
湯斯克
|
2-1 |
阿克伦托格里蒂
阿克倫托格里蒂
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
49 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 19:30 |
完 |
1
0
马都拉联
馬都拉聯
|
4-0 |
马塔普拉
馬塔普拉
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
50 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 19:30 |
完 |
0
0
斯特鲁姆斯卡
斯特魯姆斯卡
|
2-1 |
FC蒙塔纳
FC蒙塔納
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
51 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 19:30 |
完 |
0
0
CSKA索菲亚
CSKA索菲亞
|
2-2 |
伊塔尔
伊塔爾
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
52 |
俄乙西 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
6
0
科洛姆纳
科洛姆納
|
0-1 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
莫斯科戴拿模B隊
1
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
53 |
俄甲 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
叶尼塞
克拉斯諾亞爾斯克
|
2-0 |
韦莱斯
韋萊斯
5
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
54 |
匈女杯 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
MTK匈格利亚女足
MTK匈格利亞女足
|
7-0 |
吉奧利女足
吉奧利女足
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
55 |
国际友谊 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
日本
日本
|
0-0 |
喀麦隆
喀麥隆
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
56 |
德地区西 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
慕遜加柏業余隊
|
1-2 |
科隆青年队
科隆青年隊
4
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
57 |
摩尔乙 |
10-09 20:00 |
|
0
0
格洛德尼
格洛德尼
|
- |
谢里夫B队
舒列夫B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
58 |
摩尔乙 |
10-09 20:00 |
|
0
0
维多利巴尔达尔
維多利亞巴達爾
|
- |
苏塞雷阿
蘇塞雷阿
0
0
|
- |
|
|
59 |
摩尔乙 |
10-09 20:00 |
|
0
0
奥林普科姆拉特
奧林普科姆拉特
|
- |
弗拉卡拉
弗拉卡拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
60 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
2
1
勒内森斯奈格穆
勒內森斯奈格穆
|
2-1 |
APEJES学院
APEJES學院
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
61 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
年青人
年青人
|
1-0 |
纳沙泰尔
納沙泰爾
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
62 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
法兰克福
法蘭克福
|
0-3 |
维尔茨堡踢球者
禾斯貝加踢球者
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
63 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
4
1
塞库耶斯克
塞庫耶斯克
|
1-1 |
布莱乔
布萊喬
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
64 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
莫雷尼
莫雷尼
|
4-2 |
CS卡拉奥华大学B队
CS卡拉奧華大學B隊
2
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
65 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
1
0
FCM伊肯德利亚
FCM伊肯德利亞
|
5-2 |
塞林西尼学院B队
塞林西尼學院B隊
5
1
|
1-2 |
|
|
66 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
2
0
CS康多迪亚齐纳B队
CS康多迪亞齊納B隊
|
1-1 |
布格勒斯特迪纳摩B队
布格勒斯特戴拿模B隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
67 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
|
0
0
切塔泰迪瓦
切塔泰迪瓦
|
- |
西斯纳迪
西斯納迪
0
0
|
- |
|
|
68 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
4
0
ACS谢普希B队
ACS謝普希B隊
|
1-2 |
阿斯特拉B队
阿斯特拉吉爾古B隊
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
69 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾维图尔雷京
艾維圖爾雷京
|
1-2 |
克鲁日桑纳塔特
桑納塔特古積
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
70 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
|
0
0
阿里苏图达
阿里蘇爾
|
- |
胡內多阿拉
胡內多阿拉
0
0
|
- |
|
|
71 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
0
0
贝西Mic
貝西Mic
|
0-2 |
普罗格雷苏尔伊泽里斯
普羅格雷蘇爾伊澤裏斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
72 |
罗丙 |
10-09 20:00 |
完 |
3
0
达姆布雷维塔
達姆布雷維塔
|
1-2 |
利波瓦
利波瓦
3
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
73 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 20:15 |
|
0
0
蒙扎
莫沙
|
- |
切阿索
基亞索
0
0
|
- |
|
|
74 |
越南联冠 |
10-09 20:15 |
完 |
0
0
西贡FC
西貢FC
|
2-1 |
河静红林
河靜紅林
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
75 |
越南联冠 |
10-09 20:15 |
完 |
1
0
体工
體工
|
4-1 |
黄安嘉莱
黃安嘉萊
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
76 |
乌克乙 |
10-09 20:30 |
完 |
1
0
哈利奇
哈利奇
|
1-0 |
奧布罗瓦尔B队
奧布羅瓦爾B隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
77 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 20:30 |
完 |
0
0
海登海默
海登海默
|
1-1 |
奥格斯堡
奧格斯堡
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
78 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 20:30 |
|
0
0
奥地利卢斯特瑙
奧地利路斯登洛
|
- |
沙夫豪森
沙夫豪森
0
0
|
- |
|
|
79 |
摩洛乙 |
10-09 20:45 |
完 |
1
1
TAS拉加竞技
TAS拉加競技
|
1-3 |
查巴
查巴
1
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
80 |
摩洛乙 |
10-09 20:45 |
完 |
0
0
玛利比菲斯
瑪利比菲斯
|
1-0 |
外傣特马拉
外傣特馬拉
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
81 |
乌克U21 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
英胡列斯U21
英胡列斯U21
|
0-5 |
SK迪尼普U21
SK迪尼普U21
0
0
|
0-4 |
|
|
82 |
乌克乙 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
哈尔科夫金属
哈尔科夫金属
|
2-1 |
塔夫里亚
泰夫利亞
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
83 |
俄乙西 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
斯摩伦斯克
斯摩倫斯克
|
1-4 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
維拉狄米魚雷
1
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
84 |
俄乙西 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
卢基纳吉亚
盧基納吉亞
|
0-1 |
罗迪纳明斯克
羅迪納明斯克
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
85 |
俄甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
3
1
莫斯科斯巴达B队
莫斯科斯巴達B隊
|
1-2 |
恰卡
恰卡
2
1
|
0-1 |
|
|
86 |
俄甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
奥伦堡加索维克
奧倫堡
|
2-2 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
SKA哈巴羅夫斯克
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
87 |
俄甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
3
0
艾立叙欧斯克
艾立叙欧姆斯克
|
0-2 |
莫斯科鱼雷
莫斯科魚雷
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
88 |
国际友谊 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
肯尼亚
肯雅
|
2-1 |
赞比亚
贊比亞
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
89 |
埃及超 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
马斯里
馬薩雷
|
2-0 |
伊斯梅利
依斯麥里
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
90 |
塞尔甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
诺维贝尔格莱德
諾維貝爾格萊德
|
2-3 |
洛茲尼察
洛茲尼察
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
91 |
捷丙M |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
哲诺伊摩
茲諾伊摩
|
1-3 |
哈纳卡
克羅梅瑞茲
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
92 |
捷克杯 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
4
0
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
賀拉戴克
|
1-1 |
普日布拉姆
普利布蘭
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
93 |
波兰丁 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
比托姆
普隆尼亞比唐
|
0-2 |
弗羅茨瓦夫
弗羅茨瓦夫
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
94 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:00 |
|
0
0
温特图尔
溫特圖爾
|
- |
瓦杜兹
華杜茲
0
0
|
- |
|
|
95 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
卢森
琉森
|
3-2 |
克里恩斯
奎侖斯
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
96 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
0
0
河床
河床
|
0-1 |
纽维尔老男孩
紐維爾舊生
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
97 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:00 |
|
0
0
多明萨尔
當姆薩尼
|
- |
塔博塞扎纳
塔博塞扎納
0
0
|
- |
|
|
98 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:00 |
|
0
0
草蜢
草蜢
|
- |
洛桑
洛桑體育隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
99 |
马来甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
|
0
0
达罗塔晋B队
達羅塔晉B隊
|
|
吉兰丹州
吉蘭丹
0
0
|
|
|
|
100 |
马来甲 |
10-31 21:00 |
|
0
0
吉隆坡
吉隆坡
|
|
古晋足协
古晉足協
0
0
|
|
|
|
101 |
马来甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
森美兰州
森美蘭
|
1-2 |
莎涝月
砂勞越
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
102 |
马来甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
2
0
马来西亚国家大学
馬來西亞國家大學
|
2-1 |
霹雳州发展局
霹靂州發展局
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
103 |
马来甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
丁加奴B队
丁加奴B隊
|
1-0 |
槟城
檳城
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
104 |
马来甲 |
10-09 21:00 |
完 |
1
0
吉兰丹联队
吉蘭丹聯隊
|
2-1 |
雪兰莪州发展局
雪蘭莪州發展局
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
105 |
阿联酋杯 |
10-09 21:05 |
完 |
0
0
酋长
酋長會
|
5-1 |
塔亚文UAE
塔亞文UAE
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
106 |
阿联酋杯 |
10-09 21:05 |
完 |
1
0
哈利亚
哈瑞亞
|
3-1 |
迪巴
渡巴阿胡孫
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
107 |
阿联酋杯 |
10-09 21:05 |
完 |
0
0
阿拉比欧姆古温
阿拉比歐姆古溫
|
1-1 |
阿巴塔
阿巴塔
0
0
|
1-0 |
*半球 |
2.5 |
108 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:15 |
完 |
0
0
瓦迪戴加女足
瓦迪戴加女足
|
3-1 |
马迪游艇俱乐部女足
馬迪遊艇俱樂部女足
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
109 |
印尼超 |
10-09 21:30 |
|
0
0
佩西加雅加达
佩西加雅加达
|
|
普斯拉加艾瑟
普斯拉加艾瑟
0
0
|
|
|
|
110 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:30 |
完 |
1
0
波鸿
波琴
|
1-1 |
比勒菲尔德
比勒費爾德
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
111 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
贝尔罗
比羅
|
5-2 |
索奏普尔
索奏普爾
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
112 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 21:30 |
完 |
0
0
查布莱
查布萊
|
1-1 |
亚眠
阿美恩斯
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
113 |
俄乙西 |
10-09 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡赞卡莫斯科
卡贊卡莫斯科
|
2-2 |
多加尔普戴
多加爾普戴
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
114 |
俄甲 |
10-09 22:00 |
完 |
3
1
阿兰尼亚瓦拉
阿蘭尼亞瓦拉
|
2-0 |
沃尔加阿斯特拉罕
沃爾加阿斯特拉罕
4
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
115 |
国际友谊 |
10-11 22:00 |
|
0
0
荷兰U18
荷蘭U18
|
- |
法国U18
法國U18
0
0
|
- |
|
|
116 |
室内足 |
10-09 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾尔培路室内足球队
艾爾培路室內足球隊
|
2-1 |
秋明室内足球队
秋明室內足球隊
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
117 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
PWD巴门达
PWD巴門達
|
0-0 |
福尔图那
福爾圖那
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
118 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 22:00 |
完 |
1
0
维瑞亚
韋里亞
|
3-0 |
帕斯基安尼纳
基亞尼拿
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
119 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
雷恩
雷恩
|
2-0 |
洛里昂
羅連安特
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
120 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 22:00 |
|
0
0
艾米斯
艾米斯
|
- |
艾隆納斯
艾隆納斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
121 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 22:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿尔塔奇
亞塔奇
|
4-1 |
瓦克蒂罗尔
恩斯布魯克
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
122 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 22:00 |
|
0
0
奥地利维也纳
奧地利維也納
|
- |
奥地利克拉根福
奧地利克拉根福
0
0
|
- |
|
|
123 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 22:00 |
完 |
0
0
阿劳
阿勞
|
0-2 |
斯特拉斯堡
史特拉斯堡
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
124 |
乌拉乙 |
10-09 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
蒙特维多竞技
蒙特維多競賽會
|
0-0 |
罗姆帕拉青年
蘭普拉青年
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
125 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 22:30 |
完 |
0
0
阿波罗利马索尔
阿波羅利馬素爾
|
6-0 |
艾里斯利马斯素尔
艾里斯利馬素爾
0
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
126 |
阿联杯 |
10-09 22:30 |
完 |
1
1
阿尔艾因
阿爾艾因
|
2-4 |
豪尔费坎
豪爾費坎
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
127 |
阿联杯 |
10-09 22:30 |
完 |
2
0
阿尔阿赫利
艾哈利
|
1-1 |
迪哈夫拉
迪哈夫拉
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
128 |
俄乙西 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
穆罗姆
穆羅姆
|
1-2 |
FC特维尔
FC特維爾
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
129 |
俄甲 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
下卡姆斯克石油
內弗特赫米克
|
3-1 |
沃罗涅日火炬
法克爾
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
130 |
俄甲 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
布里安斯克迪纳摩
布良斯克戴拿模
|
2-0 |
辛历克
辛歷克
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
131 |
俄甲 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
莫斯科切爾塔諾沃
|
1-0 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队
克拉斯諾達爾B隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
132 |
匈乙 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
0
0
卡斯瓦利
卡斯瓦利
|
2-2 |
多罗吉
多羅吉
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
133 |
国际友谊 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
突尼斯
突尼西亞
|
3-0 |
苏丹
蘇丹
4
0
|
3-0 |
平手 |
3.5 |
134 |
欧青U21外 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
白俄罗斯U21
白俄羅斯U21
|
1-2 |
塞浦路斯U21
塞浦路斯U21
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
135 |
欧青U21外 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
1
0
俄罗斯U21
俄羅斯U21
|
4-0 |
爱沙尼亚U21
愛沙尼亞U21
1
0
|
4-0 |
|
|
136 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 23:00 |
|
0
0
拉夫尼茨
拉夫尼茨
|
- |
哈特堡格
哈特堡格
0
0
|
- |
|
|
137 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 23:00 |
完 |
2
0
奥林比克斯尼克西亚
N.奧林比亞高斯
|
1-1 |
卡托克匹亚斯
卡圖科比亞斯
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
138 |
俄甲 |
10-09 23:30 |
完 |
5
0
诺夫哥罗德
諾夫哥羅德
|
2-1 |
巴蒂卡
巴提卡
5
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
139 |
埃及超 |
10-09 23:30 |
完 |
1
0
坦塔
坦塔
|
2-2 |
肯特拉特斯
阿拉伯建築
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
140 |
布法联 |
10-09 23:30 |
|
0
0
皇家FC
皇家FC
|
- |
ASEC库杜古
ASEC库杜古
0
0
|
- |
|
|
141 |
欧青U21外 |
10-09 23:30 |
完 |
3
0
乌克兰U21
烏克蘭U21
|
1-0 |
罗马尼亚U21
羅馬尼亞U21
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
142 |
波兰甲 |
10-09 23:40 |
完 |
1
0
维德祖罗茲
威德優
|
2-1 |
桑德克亚
桑德克亞
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
143 |
欧青U21外 |
10-09 23:45 |
完 |
1
0
保加利亚U21
保加利亞U21
|
1-0 |
拉脱维亚U21
拉脫維亞U21
5
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
144 |
冰岛乙 |
10-09 23:59 |
|
0
0
弗查达拜德
弗查達比德
|
- |
嘉德维克
UMF拿爾維克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
145 |
国际友谊 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
冈比亚
甘比亞
|
1-0 |
刚果
剛果
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
146 |
国际友谊 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
布基纳法索
布基納法索
|
3-0 |
刚果民主共和国
剛果(金)
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
147 |
奥丁 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
舒瓦查特
舒瓦查特
|
2-1 |
维纳伯格
維納伯格
6
1
|
1-1 |
|
|
148 |
奥丁 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
SV盖拉斯多夫结巴
SV盖拉斯多夫结巴
|
2-2 |
曼斯沃夫
曼斯沃夫
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
149 |
智利丙 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
2
1
AC科林纳
AC科林納
|
1-2 |
哥查瓜
科爾查瓜
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
150 |
智利乙 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
5
0
巴列彻
巴列徹
|
1-0 |
圣菲利浦联
聖菲臘比
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
151 |
欧青U21外 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
马尔他U21
馬爾他U21
|
1-3 |
丹麦U21
丹麥U21
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
152 |
欧青U21外 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
塞尔维亚U21
塞爾維亞U21
|
1-0 |
波兰U21
波蘭U21
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
153 |
欧青U21外 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
1
0
格鲁吉亚U21
格魯吉亞U21
|
0-3 |
瑞士U21
瑞士U21
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
154 |
波兰甲 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
3
0
马特斯
馬特斯
|
1-1 |
GKS贝查特
GKS傑斯特澤比
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
155 |
球会友谊 |
10-09 23:59 |
|
0
0
沃尔夫斯伯格
沃爾夫斯伯格
|
- |
佩利根
佩利根
0
0
|
- |
|
|
156 |
瑞典女超 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
0
0
维特斯约女足
維特斯約女足
|
3-2 |
乌美亚女足
烏美亞女足
0
0
|
1-0 |
一球 |
2.5 |
157 |
秘鲁甲 |
10-09 23:59 |
完 |
2
0
拉库巴
拉庫巴
|
0-2 |
万卡约
漢卡約
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
158 |
欧青U21外 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
6
1
摩尔多瓦U21
摩爾多瓦U21
|
0-5 |
德国U21
德國U21
0
0
|
0-3 |
|
|
159 |
芬K联 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
0
0
里普斯
里普斯
|
2-5 |
努尔米耶尔维B队
努爾米耶爾維B隊
1
0
|
0-5 |
|
|
160 |
芬K联 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
0
0
云塔
瓦恩塔
|
8-0 |
诺帕
諾帕
1
0
|
8-0 |
|
|
161 |
芬K联 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
1
0
图普斯
圖普斯
|
4-2 |
库桑斯
庫桑斯
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
162 |
芬K联 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
3
0
瓦尔蒂
瓦爾蒂
|
0-1 |
中新地B队
中新地B隊
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
163 |
芬K联 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
1
0
迪普斯
迪普斯
|
4-0 |
沙柏三
沙柏三
3
1
|
2-0 |
|
|
164 |
芬K联 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
1
0
普林西比
普林西比
|
3-2 |
查普斯47
查普斯47
0
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
165 |
芬K联 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
0
0
克图
康圖
|
5-1 |
科伊佩斯
科伊佩斯
0
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
166 |
芬K联 |
10-10 00:15 |
完 |
0
0
MPS马尔密竞技
MPS馬爾密競技
|
6-0 |
琦凯
琦凱
1
1
|
3-0 |
|
|
167 |
丹麦乙B |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
纳斯特维德
奈司特維德
|
3-0 |
艾华塔
厄華特
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
168 |
加泰杯 |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
利亚戈斯特拉
拉高斯迪拿
|
0-0 |
豪斯彼得利特
奧斯皮塔萊特
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
169 |
奥丁 |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
0
0
SV因斯布鲁克
SV因斯布魯克
|
3-2 |
肯曼特
肯曼特
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
170 |
奥丁 |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
特賴巴赫
特賴巴赫
|
3-0 |
ATUS费拉赫
ATUS費拉赫
6
0
|
3-0 |
|
|
171 |
奥丁 |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
2
1
克拉根福
克拉根福
|
1-2 |
ASKO科特曼斯多夫
ASKO科特曼斯多夫
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
172 |
德地区南 |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
巴林根
巴林根
|
0-1 |
TSV施泰因巴赫
TSV施泰因巴赫
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
173 |
捷戊 |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
3
0
SK巴托夫
SK巴托夫
|
4-1 |
FK莫科维斯
FK莫科维斯
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
174 |
欧青U21外 |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
2
0
苏格兰U21
蘇格蘭U21
|
2-0 |
捷克U21
捷克U21
0
0
|
1-0 |
*平/半 |
2/2.5 |
175 |
欧青U21外 |
10-10 00:30 |
完 |
1
0
瑞典U21
瑞典U21
|
4-0 |
卢森堡U21
盧森堡U21
3
1
|
3-0 |
三球 |
4 |
176 |
乌拉乙 |
10-10 00:45 |
完 |
1
0
尤文提度
尤文提度
|
0-0 |
维拉特雷莎
維拉特雷莎
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
177 |
乌拉乙 |
10-10 00:45 |
完 |
3
0
切里托
賽利托
|
4-0 |
西班牙中心
西班牙中心
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
178 |
爱沙丁 |
10-10 00:45 |
|
0
0
JK帕杰塔林B队
JK帕杰塔林B隊
|
- |
拉格里
索斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
179 |
爱超 |
10-10 00:45 |
完 |
2
0
波希米亚人
布咸美恩斯
|
3-0 |
科克城
曲克城
5
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
180 |
丹麦乙B |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
罗斯基德
洛斯基德
|
4-2 |
AB塔恩比
AB塔恩比
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
181 |
国际友谊 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
马里
馬里
|
3-0 |
加纳
加納
1
0
|
1-0 |
平手 |
3.5 |
182 |
奥丁 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
SV雷布林市
SV雷布林市
|
4-1 |
SV威尔登
SV威爾登
2
1
|
1-0 |
|
|
183 |
奥丁 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
格拉科恩
格瑞科隆
|
1-0 |
热宾兰
熱賓蘭
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
184 |
奥丁 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
0
1
USV格纳斯
USV格納斯
|
0-3 |
SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
SK菲爾斯騰費爾德
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
185 |
奥丁 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
哈尔旺
哈爾旺
|
1-2 |
FC贝格海姆
FC貝格海姆
4
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
186 |
奥丁 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
斯哈爾巴赫
斯哈爾巴赫
|
0-2 |
蒙德塞联合会
蒙德塞聯合會
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
187 |
奥丙WS |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
圣约翰
聖約翰
|
1-2 |
库赫尔
庫赫爾
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
188 |
奥丙WS |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
格罗迪SV
格洛迪
|
0-1 |
比史弗斯霍芬
比史弗斯霍芬
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
189 |
奥丙WT |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
5
1
豪尔迪路
豪爾迪路
|
2-4 |
禾顿斯B队
禾頓斯B隊
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
190 |
奥丙东 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
0
1
ASK布鲁克
ASK布鲁克
|
6-1 |
纽锡德尔
新錫德爾
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
191 |
奥丙中 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
沃克拉马克
沃克拉馬克
|
1-1 |
杜斯兰堡
杜斯蘭堡
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
192 |
奥丙中 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
WSC赫塔威尔斯
WSC赫塔威爾斯
|
4-1 |
FC威尔斯
FC威爾斯
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
193 |
奥丙中 |
10-10 01:00 |
|
0
0
史毕达
史畢達
|
- |
阿勒黑里根
阿勒黑里根
0
0
|
- |
|
|
194 |
奥丙中 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
5
0
卡尔斯多夫
卡爾斯多夫
|
3-2 |
列特B队
列特B隊
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
195 |
奥丙中 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
0
0
格雷成伯格
格雷成伯格
|
2-0 |
施塔保拉
施塔保拉
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
196 |
德地区南 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
格罗巴斯帕奇
格羅薩斯帕赫
|
3-1 |
乌尔姆
烏爾梅
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
197 |
德堡州联 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
哈西亚宾根
哈西亞賓根
|
2-2 |
凯泽斯劳滕青年队
凱沙羅頓業餘隊
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
198 |
欧青U21外 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
北爱尔兰U21
北愛爾蘭U21
|
2-3 |
芬兰U21
芬蘭U21
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
199 |
欧青U21外 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
2
0
科索沃U21
科索沃U21
|
0-1 |
奥地利U21
奧地利U21
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
200 |
法丁D |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
贝兹尔
比斯亞斯
|
0-0 |
南特B队
南特B隊
2
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
201 |
波兰乙 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
4
0
萨尼克
樸盧斯高
|
2-1 |
波兹南波兰II
波兹南波兰II
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
202 |
爱沙丁 |
10-10 01:00 |
|
0
0
FC洛图斯B队
FC洛圖斯B隊
|
- |
威克伊勒特B队
威克伊勒特B隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
203 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
1
0
毛里塔尼亚
毛里塔尼亞
|
2-1 |
塞拉利昂
塞拉里昂
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
204 |
阿联杯 |
10-10 01:00 |
完 |
3
0
艾维赫达
阿爾華達
|
1-2 |
华斯尔
華斯爾
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
205 |
奥丁 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
艾达葛
艾達葛
|
0-1 |
克雷姆斯
克雷姆斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
206 |
奥丙东 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
维也纳SC
維也納SC
|
0-1 |
卡腊巴卡
卡臘巴卡
0
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
207 |
奥丙东 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
2
0
特赖斯基兴
特賴斯基興
|
0-1 |
斯特利费宁
斯特利費寧
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
208 |
奥丙东 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
曼斯多夫
曼斯多夫
|
2-1 |
维也纳利尼恩
維也納利尼恩
0
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
209 |
德地区南 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
奥芬巴查
奧芬巴赫
|
3-0 |
艾泽奴
阿真奧
0
0
|
0-0 |
半/一 |
2.5/3 |
210 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
帕拉维亚诺
帕拉維亞諾
|
1-2 |
恩阙谷
恩闕谷
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
211 |
荷女甲 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
1
0
海伦芬女足
海倫維恩女足
|
1-2 |
阿贾克斯女足
阿積士女足
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
212 |
荷女甲 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
VV艾克马亚女足
VV艾克馬亞女足
|
1-1 |
精英巴伦查捷特女足
精英巴倫查捷特女足
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
213 |
荷女甲 |
10-10 01:30 |
完 |
0
0
PSV埃因霍温女足
PSV燕豪芬女足
|
5-2 |
施禾尼女足
施禾尼女足
0
0
|
2-2 |
|
|
214 |
国际友谊 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
摩洛哥
摩洛哥
|
3-1 |
塞内加尔
塞內加爾
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
215 |
埃及超 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
史莫哈
索莫哈
|
2-1 |
艾德瀚德
艾德瀚德
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
216 |
巴丙B |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
萨本托
聖本托
|
2-3 |
圣卡埃塔诺
聖卡坦奴
4
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
217 |
巴帕拉甲 |
10-10 02:30 |
|
0
0
国民队(PR)
國民隊(PR)
|
- |
马林加
馬林加
0
0
|
- |
|
|
218 |
智利丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
独立科克
獨立科克
|
1-0 |
康塞普西翁大学
迪康塞普森
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
219 |
欧青U21外 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
比利时U21
比利時U21
|
5-0 |
威尔斯U21
威爾斯U21
2
0
|
3-0 |
两球 |
3/3.5 |
220 |
比女超 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
沙勒罗瓦女足
查內爾女足
|
1-3 |
布鲁日女足
布魯日女足
2
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
221 |
法丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
艾夫兰治斯
阿凡契斯
|
1-3 |
昂纳西
昂纳西
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
222 |
法丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
2
2
里昂杜切尔
里昂杜切爾
|
1-2 |
巴斯蒂亚波高
巴斯蒂亞波高
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
223 |
法丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
红星
紅星
|
1-0 |
基迪尔
基迪爾
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
224 |
法丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
克维伊
奎維利魯昂
|
3-1 |
奥兰斯
奧爾良
2
1
|
2-1 |
|
|
225 |
法丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
勒芒
利文斯
|
1-1 |
席特
席特
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
226 |
法丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
4
0
肖莱特
紹萊特
|
5-4 |
布里欧齐
布里歐齊
2
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
227 |
法丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
普瑞兰斯
布爾格
|
1-0 |
维利法兰
維利法蘭
4
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
228 |
法丙 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
博莱格尼
布羅尼
|
1-1 |
康卡纽
干卡紐
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
229 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
彭拿体育会
彭拿體育會
|
1-4 |
阿度伊
阿度伊
1
0
|
1-3 |
|
|
230 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
1
0
索库埃利亚莫斯
索庫埃利亞莫斯
|
2-3 |
阿齐纳塔
阿齊納塔
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
231 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
2
0
蓬特赫尼尔
蓬特赫尼爾
|
2-2 |
奥利诺
奥利诺
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
232 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
0
0
拉瑞都
拉瑞都
|
1-1 |
萨莫拉
薩莫拉
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
233 |
秘鲁甲 |
10-10 02:00 |
完 |
3
0
英提加斯
英迪加斯
|
1-1 |
卡哈马卡
卡查馬卡大學
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
234 |
波兰地区 |
10-10 02:15 |
完 |
2
0
阿加佩·比亚洛莱卡
阿加佩·比亞洛萊卡
|
2-0 |
莱吉奥诺维亚B队
萊吉奧諾維亞B隊
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
235 |
波超杯 |
10-10 02:15 |
完 |
0
0
华沙莱吉亚
歷基亞
|
0-0 |
克拉科维亚
克拉科維亞
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
236 |
国际友谊 |
10-10 02:30 |
完 |
2
0
尼日利亚
尼日利亞
|
0-1 |
阿尔及利亚
阿爾及利亞
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
237 |
智利甲 |
10-10 02:30 |
完 |
3
0
西班牙联合
艾斯賓路拿
|
2-1 |
库里科
克里科
4
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
238 |
欧青U21外 |
10-10 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
葡萄牙U21
葡萄牙U21
|
4-1 |
挪威U21
挪威U21
1
0
|
2-1 |
两球 |
3/3.5 |
239 |
比女超 |
10-10 02:30 |
完 |
1
0
亨克女足
亨克女足
|
2-0 |
奥特希费利女足
奧特希費利女足
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
240 |
比女超 |
10-10 02:30 |
完 |
1
1
皇家白星女足
皇家白星女足
|
1-4 |
标准列治女足
標準列治女足
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
241 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 02:30 |
完 |
0
0
史域夫
史域夫
|
1-4 |
马达加斯加
馬達加斯加
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
242 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 02:30 |
完 |
4
0
伊塔普納
伊塔普納
|
2-2 |
阿豪林托热
阿豪林托熱
4
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
243 |
威超 |
10-10 02:45 |
完 |
5
0
卡那封
卡納芬
|
1-2 |
尼威
尼威
5
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
244 |
爱甲 |
10-10 02:45 |
完 |
1
0
阿斯隆城
亞隆城
|
2-4 |
都柏林大学
都柏林大學
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
245 |
爱甲 |
10-10 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
韦克斯福德青年
威福特青年隊
|
0-4 |
科布漫步者
科布漫步者隊
0
0
|
0-3 |
*一/球半 |
2.5/3 |
246 |
爱甲 |
10-10 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
卡宾迪利
卡賓迪利
|
0-3 |
朗福德城
朗福特城
0
0
|
0-1 |
平手 |
2.5/3 |
247 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
安纳
安納
|
1-2 |
邓甘嫩
鄧根倫
0
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
248 |
苏联杯 |
10-10 02:45 |
完 |
2
0
邓弗姆林
鄧弗姆林
|
2-0 |
法基克
福克爾克
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
249 |
英甲 |
10-10 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
弗利特伍德
費列活特
|
4-1 |
赫尔城
侯城
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
250 |
西室内足 |
10-10 02:45 |
完 |
0
0
莫维斯塔室内足球队
移動之星室內足球隊
|
8-3 |
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球隊
0
0
|
3-1 |
|
|
251 |
乌拉乙 |
10-10 03:00 |
|
0
0
塔古雷姆泊
塔古雷姆泊
|
- |
阿特纳斯
阿特纳斯
0
0
|
- |
|
|
252 |
乌拉乙 |
10-10 03:00 |
完 |
4
0
洛查
洛查
|
1-1 |
南德阿美利加
蒙特維多南美洲
4
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
253 |
室内足 |
10-10 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队
巴塞隆拿室內足球隊
|
2-2 |
CPRF室内足球队
CPRF室內足球隊
0
0
|
2-1 |
一球 |
5.5 |
254 |
巴地区 |
10-10 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
戈亚尼亚
戈艾尼亞
|
0-1 |
戈亚内斯亚
戈亞內斯亞
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
255 |
巴西乙 |
10-10 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
费古埃伦斯
費古倫斯
|
0-0 |
沙佩科恩斯
查比高恩斯
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
256 |
法罗女联 |
10-10 03:00 |
完 |
3
0
维京B68女足
維京B68女足
|
1-5 |
NSI鲁纳维克女足
NSI魯納維克女足
1
1
|
0-3 |
|
|
257 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
维拉圣塔
維拉聖塔
|
1-1 |
塔玛拉赛特
塔瑪拉賽特
0
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
258 |
荷乙 |
10-10 03:00 |
完 |
2
0
FC埃因霍温
FC燕豪芬
|
1-1 |
SBV精英
SBV精英隊
1
1
|
0-0 |
|
|
259 |
西室内足 |
10-10 03:00 |
完 |
0
0
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
MRA納瓦拉室內足球隊
|
2-1 |
帕鲁罗室内足球队
帕魯羅室內足球隊
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
260 |
冰女甲 |
10-10 03:15 |
|
0
0
候卡尔女足
候卡爾女足
|
- |
凯夫拉维克女足
基夫拿維克女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
261 |
冰女甲 |
10-10 03:15 |
|
0
0
阿费查尔丁弗雷姆女足
阿費查爾丁弗雷姆女足
|
- |
阿简尼斯女足
阿簡尼斯女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
262 |
冰女甲 |
10-10 03:15 |
|
0
0
廷达斯托尔女足
廷達斯托爾女足
|
- |
胡萨维克女足
胡薩維克女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
263 |
冰女甲 |
10-10 03:15 |
|
0
0
葛洛塔女足
葛洛塔女足
|
- |
艾格纳比利克女足
艾格納比利克女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
264 |
冰女甲 |
10-10 03:15 |
|
0
0
富佐尼女足
富佐尼女足
|
- |
维京古女足
維京古女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
265 |
巴西乙 |
10-10 03:30 |
完 |
2
0
欧帕尔利奥
歐帕爾利奧
|
1-1 |
康菲加
加芬尼卡
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
266 |
秘鲁甲 |
10-10 04:30 |
完 |
1
0
安联大学
安聯大學
|
0-0 |
卡萨大学队
華利祖大學
2
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
267 |
危地乙 |
10-10 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
佩特帕
佩特帕
|
0-1 |
埃雷拉
埃雷拉
3
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
268 |
墨西丙 |
10-10 05:00 |
完 |
3
0
东谷驱逐舰
東谷驅逐艦
|
3-1 |
切尔沃FC
切爾沃FC
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
269 |
墨西女超 |
10-10 05:00 |
|
0
0
尼卡沙女足
尼卡沙女足
|
- |
老鹰列昂女足
老鷹列昂女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
270 |
多米联 |
10-10 05:00 |
完 |
3
0
圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
聖克里斯托瓦爾競技
|
0-2 |
OM大学
OM大学
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
271 |
智利甲 |
10-10 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
科金博
科金博
|
2-2 |
科洛科洛
高路高路
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
272 |
美女职 |
10-10 05:00 |
完 |
1
0
奥兰多荣耀女足
奧蘭多榮耀女足
|
1-2 |
休斯顿达斯女足
侯斯頓達斯女足
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
273 |
乌拉乙 |
10-10 05:15 |
完 |
5
0
阿尔比恩
阿爾比恩
|
1-2 |
维拉艾斯潘诺拉
維拉艾斯潘諾拉
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
274 |
巴西乙 |
10-10 05:30 |
完 |
1
0
奎尔巴
奎爾巴
|
2-1 |
庞特普雷塔
邦迪比達
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
275 |
墨西丙 |
10-10 06:00 |
完 |
1
1
弗雷斯尼洛
弗雷斯尼洛
|
1-1 |
鹦鹉大学
鸚鵡大學
2
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
276 |
斐济联 |
10-10 06:00 |
完 |
1
0
奈泰斯
奈泰斯
|
1-1 |
布阿FC
布阿FC
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
277 |
巴西乙 |
10-10 06:15 |
完 |
2
0
米内罗美洲
阿美利加明尼路
|
2-0 |
累西腓航海
紐迪高
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
278 |
墨西女超 |
10-10 07:00 |
完 |
1
0
华雷斯女足
祖亞雷斯女足
|
0-2 |
拿根亚女足
拿根亞女足
1
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
279 |
新西超联 |
10-10 07:00 |
完 |
1
0
斯派里特
斯派里特
|
3-2 |
纳尔逊郊区
納爾遜郊區
1
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
280 |
美超 |
10-10 07:00 |
完 |
2
0
新英格兰革命B队
新英倫革命B隊
|
4-1 |
劳德代尔堡前锋
勞德代爾堡前鋒
3
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
281 |
秘鲁甲 |
10-10 07:20 |
完 |
1
0
卡洛斯曼努西
卡洛斯曼努西
|
1-1 |
梅尔加
梅格
2
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
282 |
南美预选 |
10-10 07:30 |
完 |
0
0
哥伦比亚
哥倫比亞
|
3-0 |
委内瑞拉
委內瑞拉
3
0
|
3-0 |
平手 |
3.5 |
283 |
库拉索联 |
10-10 07:30 |
完 |
2
0
SV维斯塔
SV維斯塔
|
1-1 |
SV乌德巴
SV烏德巴
1
0
|
1-0 |
|
|
284 |
厄乙 |
10-10 08:00 |
完 |
0
0
波滕诺竞技
波滕諾競技
|
0-1 |
基多体育
基多
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
285 |
墨西丙 |
10-10 08:00 |
完 |
2
0
卡夫萨贾利斯
卡夫萨贾利斯
|
0-0 |
伊达尔戈亚速
伊達爾戈亞速
3
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
286 |
斐济联 |
10-10 08:50 |
待定 |
0
0
拿都格
拿都格
|
|
德科狄
德科狄
0
0
|
|
|
|
287 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 08:00 |
|
0
0
北卡罗莱纳州
北卡羅萊納州
|
- |
杜克
杜克
0
0
|
- |
|
|
288 |
球会友谊 |
10-10 08:00 |
|
0
0
俄克拉何马州女足
俄克拉何马州女足
|
- |
爱荷华女足
愛荷華女足
0
0
|
- |
|
|
289 |
南美预选 |
10-10 08:30 |
完 |
1
0
巴西
巴西
|
5-0 |
玻利维亚
玻利維亞
4
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
290 |
美超 |
10-10 09:00 |
完 |
0
0
底特律国际
底特律國际
|
1-2 |
韦恩郡
韦恩郡
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|
291 |
新西中联 |
10-10 09:30 |
完 |
4
0
北惠灵顿
北惠灵顿
|
1-2 |
惠灵顿奥运会
惠靈頓奧運會
1
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
292 |
新西中联 |
10-10 09:30 |
完 |
1
0
米拉马尔流浪者
米拉馬爾流浪者
|
1-0 |
威斯顿沙伯
威斯頓沙伯
5
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
293 |
澳北后备 |
10-10 09:30 |
|
0
0
贝尔蒙特斯旺西SC后备队
貝爾蒙特斯旺西SC後備隊
|
- |
新兰普顿FC后备队
新蘭普頓FC後備隊
0
0
|
- |
|
|
294 |
新西超联 |
10-10 09:45 |
完 |
1
0
诺美德斯
諾美德斯
|
2-2 |
羊绒工业
羊絨工業
1
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
295 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 09:45 |
完 |
0
0
克罗伊登国王后备队
克羅伊登國王後備隊
|
4-0 |
帕拉山骑士后备队
帕拉山騎士後備隊
1
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
296 |
哥斯女甲 |
10-10 10:00 |
完 |
2
0
阿拉朱埃伦塞女足
阿拉朱埃倫塞女足
|
4-1 |
里斯本竞技女足
士砵亭女足
2
0
|
2-1 |
|
|
297 |
哥斯女甲 |
10-10 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
希雷迪亚诺女足
希雷迪亞諾女足
|
6-1 |
加罗纳多女足
科羅納多女足
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
298 |
墨西乙春 |
10-10 10:00 |
完 |
1
0
莫雷利亚
莫雷利亞
|
2-1 |
亚特兰特
阿蘭特
1
0
|
0-0 |
|
|
299 |
澳昆U20 |
10-10 10:00 |
|
0
0
洛根利泰柠U20
洛根利泰檸U20
|
- |
布里斯班狼队U20
布里斯班狼隊U20
0
0
|
- |
|
|
300 |
蒙古女联 |
10-10 10:00 |
完 |
0
0
科布多西部女足
科布多西部女足
|
0-2 |
图林TT女足
圖林TT女足
0
0
|
0-2 |
|
|
301 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 10:15 |
完 |
1
0
斯特尔特狮后备队
斯特爾特獅後備隊
|
0-1 |
白城伍德维尔后备队
白城伍德維爾後備隊
0
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
302 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 10:15 |
完 |
1
0
普雷福特后备队
普雷福特後備隊
|
1-3 |
西部前锋后备队
西部前鋒後備隊
3
0
|
1-1 |
|
|
303 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 10:15 |
完 |
1
0
阿德莱德胜利后备队
阿德萊德勝利後備隊
|
2-3 |
阿得莱德丘后备队
阿德萊德山丘後備隊
0
0
|
2-0 |
|
|
304 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 10:15 |
完 |
3
0
坎伯蘭聯后备队
坎伯蘭聯後備隊
|
0-2 |
阿德莱德城后备队
阿德萊德城後備隊
2
0
|
0-1 |
|
|
305 |
澳南后备 |
10-10 10:15 |
完 |
0
0
阿德莱德SC后备队
阿德萊德SC後備隊
|
1-4 |
阿德莱德联后备队
阿德萊德聯後備隊
0
0
|
1-2 |
|
|